Mistrovství oblasti štafetso 5.4.2014 22:03
Výsledky s mezičasyvytvořeno OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
D14 (21)
místoStČíJménoČas
1251Pavla Nádeníčková23:561(132)2(138)3(133)4(105)5(102)6(136)7(125)8(128)9(144)10(100)C
1NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ15:478:039:3612:2914:0516:1918:2821:5023:0323:2323:56
#11 1BCA 2,890 km5:472:161:332:531:362:142:093:221:130:200:33
2256Tereza Šlechtová24:071(117)2(138)3(133)4(122)5(102)6(136)7(125)8(126)9(144)10(100)C
1ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO14:487:579:1911:2414:1116:1718:2021:5123:2623:4124:07
#16 1CBB 2,980 km4:483:091:222:052:472:062:033:311:350:150:26
3252Magdalena Škáchová24:201(117)2(138)3(133)4(134)5(102)6(136)7(125)8(126)9(144)10(100)C
1STC Středočeská oblast STC14:418:019:2611:4114:1216:2018:4621:4023:2923:4924:20
#14 1CAB 2,940 km4:413:201:252:152:312:082:262:541:490:200:31
4252Hana Šrámková25:321(132)2(138)3(133)4(105)5(102)6(136)7(125)8(128)9(144)10(100)C
2STC Středočeská oblast STC16:278:049:4512:1214:5717:1319:1423:0024:1924:5825:32
#29 2BCA 2,890 km6:271:371:412:272:452:162:013:461:190:390:34
5252Marie Vyhnálková26:271(137)2(138)3(133)4(122)5(102)6(136)7(125)8(128)9(144)10(100)C
3STC Středočeská oblast STC16:329:3211:0913:1815:2417:1219:3223:2924:3924:5726:27
#38 3AB 2,990 km6:323:001:372:092:061:482:203:571:100:181:30
6253Strakova Veronika26:461(137)2(138)3(133)4(105)5(102)6(136)7(125)8(126)9(144)10(100)C
1SLA SKOB Slaný SLA16:008:089:4712:4014:0316:1619:2423:0225:2926:1426:46
#6 1ACB 2,930 km6:002:081:392:531:232:133:083:382:270:450:32
7257Agáta Najmanová27:091(137)2(138)3(133)4(134)5(102)6(136)7(125)8(126)9(144)10(100)C
2DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP16:108:3010:4513:0915:0718:1820:1223:4926:1226:3527:09
#20 2AAB 2,970 km6:102:202:152:241:583:111:543:372:230:230:34
8251Regina Tokárová28:531(137)2(138)3(133)4(134)5(102)6(136)7(125)8(128)9(144)10(100)C
3NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ16:018:169:4315:5917:3619:4822:0025:1527:0527:2428:53
#37 3AA 2,950 km6:012:151:276:161:372:122:123:151:500:191:29
9256Lenka Mudrová29:311(137)2(138)3(133)4(105)5(102)6(136)7(125)8(128)9(144)10(100)C*108*110
3ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO17:219:3111:3215:5217:2619:4921:5026:1527:4628:0529:310.000.00
#39 3AC 2,910 km7:212:102:014:201:342:232:014:251:310:191:26
*111*112*106*104*100
0.000.000.000.000.00
10257Marie Kalousková29:351(117)2(138)3(133)4(105)5(102)6(136)7(125)8(128)9(144)10(100)C
3DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP15:539:2011:1415:5917:2719:5522:1626:2727:4528:0029:35
#45 3CC 2,870 km5:533:271:544:451:282:282:214:111:180:151:35
11257Karin Sanna30:141(132)2(138)3(133)4(122)5(102)6(136)7(125)8(128)9(144)10(100)C
1DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP18:4610:5413:0215:0917:5920:1822:3827:3429:1329:4230:14
#9 1BBA 2,960 km8:462:082:082:072:502:192:204:561:390:290:32
12255Barbora Šimšová31:251(132)2(138)3(133)4(105)5(102)6(136)7(125)8(126)9(144)10(100)C
1POB Pražská oblast POB18:4910:5613:2016:3718:1820:3923:1227:1530:2430:5231:25
#12 1BCB 2,910 km8:492:072:243:171:412:212:334:033:090:280:33
13254Hana Benešová31:281(137)2(138)3(133)4(105)5(102)6(136)7(125)8(126)9(144)10(100)C
2DKL KOB Kladno DKL16:419:2011:2514:0418:3120:5323:1928:3730:2630:4731:28
#24 2ACB 2,930 km6:412:392:052:394:272:222:265:181:490:210:41
14255Kateřina Fantová32:311(117)2(138)3(133)4(122)5(102)6(136)7(125)8(128)9(144)10(100)C
2POB Pražská oblast POB16:3010:5813:4316:3819:5222:3125:2929:1531:1231:5632:31
#33 2CBA 2,950 km6:304:282:452:553:142:392:583:461:570:440:35
15256Markéta Staňková33:231(132)2(138)3(133)4(134)5(102)6(136)7(125)8(128)9(144)10(100)C
2ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO18:5411:2813:2516:3021:4924:1227:0730:3331:5632:5033:23
#25 2BAA 2,930 km8:542:341:573:055:192:232:553:261:230:540:33
16251Klára Marešová35:381(117)2(138)3(133)4(122)5(102)6(136)7(125)8(126)9(144)10(100)C
2NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ16:4511:3713:3416:0421:5324:1626:4730:5934:3135:0335:38
#34 2CBB 2,980 km6:454:521:572:305:492:232:314:123:320:320:35
17254Aneta Geislerová36:381(117)2(138)3(133)4(122)5(102)6(136)7(125)8(128)9(144)10(100)C
1DKL KOB Kladno DKL16:5210:3212:5320:0822:4925:5428:2133:2735:0335:5336:38
#15 1CBA 2,950 km6:523:402:217:152:413:052:275:061:360:500:45
18253Jirkovska Michaela40:091(132)2(138)3(133)4(122)5(102)6(136)7(125)8(128)9(144)10(100)C
3SLA SKOB Slaný SLA18:5911:0113:4016:1623:1326:1730:3035:5537:5638:4340:09
#41 3BB 2,960 km8:592:022:392:366:573:044:135:252:010:471:26
19253Jirkovska Katerina41:031(117)2(138)3(133)4(134)5(102)6(136)7(125)8(128)9(144)10(100)C
2SLA SKOB Slaný SLA19:0113:4216:3720:1425:4631:5435:0038:4440:0140:3041:03
#31 2CAA 2,910 km9:014:412:553:375:326:083:063:441:170:290:33
20254Zuzana Horychová42:581(132)2(138)3(133)4(134)5(102)6(136)7(125)8(128)9(144)10(100)C
3DKL KOB Kladno DKL18:2211:0214:4420:1727:4031:1334:0338:4040:4041:2542:58
#40 3BA 2,930 km8:222:403:425:337:233:332:504:372:000:451:33
21255Dorotea Tichá44:331(137)2(138)3(133)4(134)5(102)6(136)7(125)8(128)9(144)10(100)C
3POB Pražská oblast POB111:4614:5517:4621:1426:5030:2734:1739:3641:5242:5444:33
#37 3AA 2,950 km11:463:092:513:285:363:373:505:192:161:021:39
 
 
 
D18 (32)
místoStČíJménoČas
1155Eliška Sieglová33:211(132)2(133)3(139)4(118)5(119)6(123)7(124)8(125)9(127)10(129)11(100)C
1PGP SK Praga PGP15:308:0411:1811:5518:4321:2723:4726:3529:4132:3532:5133:21
#6 1ACB 4,760 km5:302:343:140:376:482:442:202:483:062:540:160:30
2161Gabriela Šimůnková33:241(101)2(133)3(141)4(118)5(119)6(123)7(124)8(125)9(127)10(129)11(100)C
1TAP KOB TRETRA Praha TAP15:158:1310:4412:1818:5621:3023:5226:4329:5732:3932:5633:24
#12 1BCB 4,740 km5:152:582:311:346:382:342:222:513:142:420:170:28
3155Zuzana Kožinová36:021(105)2(133)3(140)4(118)5(119)6(122)7(124)8(125)9(128)10(129)11(100)C
3PGP SK Praga PGP17:349:5112:0713:3019:5922:5325:4028:5231:5734:0334:3136:02
#44 3CB 4,690 km7:342:172:161:236:292:542:473:123:052:060:281:31
4152Alena Voltrová38:571(105)2(133)3(140)4(118)5(119)6(122)7(124)8(125)9(128)10(129)11(100)C
3ROZ OK Roztoky ROZ18:3011:1613:2315:0422:3625:5028:3331:4434:5837:1137:2338:57
#44 3CB 4,690 km8:302:462:071:417:323:142:433:113:142:130:121:34
5151Lenka Hanáková41:461(101)2(133)3(141)4(118)5(119)6(123)7(124)8(125)9(128)10(129)11(100)C
3KRL Kometa Kralovice KRL16:579:5212:4314:3022:2525:3630:0433:4737:1839:3740:0741:46
#42 3BC 4,680 km6:572:552:511:477:553:114:283:433:312:190:301:39
6159Zuzana Hrabánková41:591(105)2(133)3(140)4(118)5(119)6(123)7(124)8(125)9(126)10(129)11(100)C
1PGP SK Praga PGP28:2011:0813:2215:2223:0528:0331:0035:3038:2641:0041:2141:59
#17 1CCA 4,740 km8:202:482:142:007:434:582:574:302:562:340:210:38
7160Tereza Kinkorová42:171(132)2(133)3(139)4(118)5(119)6(123)7(124)8(125)9(127)10(129)11(100)C
2VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM211:1513:4618:0219:5426:5529:4332:3835:3938:5641:3941:5442:17
#24 2ACB 4,760 km11:152:314:161:527:012:482:553:013:172:430:150:23
8158Adéla Mikešová42:391(101)2(133)3(141)4(118)5(119)6(121)7(124)8(125)9(128)10(129)11(100)C*147
3VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM17:0211:5715:1617:1724:5727:5231:1234:4938:3240:2641:0942:3937:31
#40 3BA 4,670 km7:024:553:192:017:402:553:203:373:431:540:431:30
9160Kateřina Obytová42:451(105)2(133)3(140)4(118)5(119)6(122)7(124)8(125)9(126)10(129)11(100)C
1VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM28:4611:1913:3915:3822:5226:2730:0735:2538:3441:3942:1542:45
#15 1CBA 4,710 km8:462:332:201:597:143:353:405:183:093:050:360:30
10158Johana Hlinovská42:461(132)2(133)3(139)4(118)5(119)6(123)7(124)8(125)9(127)10(129)11(100)C
1VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM15:418:4613:2616:5525:1128:1031:2935:2138:5741:5642:1742:46
#6 1ACB 4,760 km5:413:054:403:298:162:593:193:523:362:590:210:29
11161Tereza Poláková43:111(132)2(133)3(139)4(118)5(119)6(121)7(124)8(125)9(128)10(129)11(100)C
3TAP KOB TRETRA Praha TAP16:3510:2214:4015:4823:2026:4030:3834:3338:5041:1841:4643:11
#37 3AA 4,690 km6:353:474:181:087:323:203:583:554:172:280:281:25
12156Tereza Pelcová43:141(105)2(133)3(140)4(118)5(119)6(121)7(124)8(125)9(126)10(129)11(100)C
1MAS KČT Aš MAS18:2911:2013:3015:4523:2226:0030:3935:2738:3641:5942:3643:14
#13 1CAA 4,730 km8:292:512:102:157:372:384:394:483:093:230:370:38
13155Klára Hrabánková43:171(101)2(133)3(141)4(118)5(119)6(121)7(124)8(125)9(126)10(129)11(100)C
2PGP SK Praga PGP16:3410:0413:1115:2023:4826:5031:2135:4138:4242:0242:4243:17
#25 2BAA 4,690 km6:343:303:072:098:283:024:314:203:013:200:400:35
14161Kateřina Poláková44:151(105)2(133)3(140)4(118)5(119)6(122)7(124)8(125)9(126)10(129)11(100)C
2TAP KOB TRETRA Praha TAP19:3212:1514:4616:5626:0629:4132:5036:4840:0143:0943:4644:15
#33 2CBA 4,710 km9:322:432:312:109:103:353:093:583:133:080:370:29
15158Eliška Kroupová44:331(105)2(133)3(140)4(118)5(119)6(122)7(124)8(125)9(126)10(129)11(100)C
2VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM18:4612:2715:2817:1324:5528:3232:2637:1440:3443:3444:0544:33
#33 2CBA 4,710 km8:463:413:011:457:423:373:544:483:203:000:310:28
16159Johana Kolářová45:171(101)2(133)3(141)4(118)5(119)6(121)7(124)8(125)9(127)10(129)11(100)C
2PGP SK Praga PGP27:3411:3014:3116:3226:0428:3433:2137:3540:4644:0544:4145:17
#26 2BAB 4,730 km7:343:563:012:019:322:304:474:143:113:190:360:36
17152Hana Voltrová46:271(132)2(133)3(139)4(118)5(119)6(121)7(124)8(125)9(126)10(129)11(100)C
1ROZ OK Roztoky ROZ16:439:5513:5117:2526:3030:4934:4939:1742:1845:0945:5146:27
#1 1AAA 4,720 km6:433:123:563:349:054:194:004:283:012:510:420:36
18157Františka Rohlíčková48:401(105)2(133)3(140)4(118)5(119)6(122)7(124)8(125)9(128)10(129)11(100)C
3RIC OB Říčany RIC19:4114:2817:2319:3126:4730:1034:5239:0343:2846:3347:0748:40
#44 3CB 4,690 km9:414:472:552:087:163:234:424:114:253:050:341:33
19154Johana Kopecká49:051(132)2(133)3(139)4(118)5(119)6(122)7(124)8(125)9(127)10(129)11(100)C
2DOR OK Dobříš DOR16:5211:0515:2516:4825:3329:0335:1239:4142:5648:0848:4149:05
#22 2ABB 4,740 km6:524:134:201:238:453:306:094:293:155:120:330:24
20151Alexandra Marešová50:291(105)2(133)3(140)4(118)5(119)6(122)7(124)8(125)9(127)10(129)11(100)C*126
2KRL Kometa Kralovice KRL18:4011:1113:3815:5926:0229:1432:5437:4542:4249:0349:5450:2941:20
#34 2CBB 4,750 km8:402:312:272:2110:033:123:404:514:576:210:510:35
21156Barbara Lučanová57:481(132)2(133)3(139)4(118)5(119)6(122)7(124)8(125)9(127)10(129)11(100)C
2MAS KČT Aš MAS18:2912:1617:4127:5034:4341:2545:2949:1053:0556:4857:1957:48
#22 2ABB 4,740 km8:293:475:2510:096:536:424:043:413:553:430:310:29
22157Anežka Rohlíčková58:231(101)2(133)3(141)4(118)5(119)6(123)7(124)8(125)9(127)10(129)11(100)C
2RIC OB Říčany RIC18:1317:1023:3325:2635:1939:3142:3948:1953:5057:1957:5458:23
#30 2BCB 4,740 km8:138:576:231:539:534:123:085:405:313:290:350:29
23153Kristýna Zábranská58:241(105)2(133)3(140)4(118)5(119)6(121)7(124)8(125)9(127)10(129)11(100)C
2SLA SKOB Slaný SLA114:1417:4721:0724:0333:5436:3642:0848:4352:3056:5157:4158:24
#32 2CAB 4,760 km14:143:333:202:569:512:425:326:353:474:210:500:43
24153Hana Sušánková61:021(101)2(133)3(141)4(118)5(119)6(123)7(124)8(125)9(128)10(129)11(100)C
3SLA SKOB Slaný SLA110:5116:5821:0724:2735:3840:1945:0951:0055:1957:5959:2261:02
#42 3BC 4,680 km10:516:074:093:2011:114:414:505:514:192:401:231:40
25154Klára Nentvichová61:221(101)2(133)3(141)4(118)5(119)6(121)7(124)8(125)9(126)10(129)11(100)C
1DOR OK Dobříš DOR16:4411:2518:3019:5435:4639:3947:3353:1656:1960:3860:5561:22
#7 1BAA 4,690 km6:444:417:051:2415:523:537:545:433:034:190:170:27
26157Amálie Repiská61:291(132)2(133)3(139)4(118)5(119)6(121)7(124)8(125)9(126)10(129)11(100)C
1RIC OB Říčany RIC16:119:4514:2716:4743:0845:4250:0353:4156:5660:3460:5961:29
#1 1AAA 4,720 km6:113:344:422:2026:212:344:213:383:153:380:250:30
27153Kateřina Ježková65:201(132)2(133)3(139)4(118)5(119)6(122)7(124)8(125)9(126)10(129)11(100)C
1SLA SKOB Slaný SLA19:0013:1825:4432:1642:2146:1950:1755:1459:5964:0764:4365:20
#3 1ABA 4,710 km9:004:1812:266:3210:053:583:584:574:454:080:360:37
28154Taťána Kovalčíková66:001(105)2(133)3(140)4(118)5(119)6(123)7(124)8(125)9(128)10(129)11(100)C
3DOR OK Dobříš DOR116:5421:3425:1628:2541:5146:2550:1656:4260:5263:5264:2866:00
#45 3CC 4,710 km16:544:403:423:0913:264:343:516:264:103:000:361:32
29152Linda Sedláčková66:531(101)2(133)3(141)4(118)5(119)6(123)7(124)8(125)9(127)10(129)11(100)C*126
2ROZ OK Roztoky ROZ113:1718:4622:2725:2040:2145:2949:4055:5361:1365:2866:1966:5359:32
#30 2BCB 4,740 km13:175:293:412:5315:015:084:116:135:204:150:510:34
30156Klára Istvanová79:561(101)2(133)3(141)4(118)5(119)6(123)7(124)8(125)9(128)10(129)11(100)C
3MAS KČT Aš MAS115:1422:2532:4437:0147:5453:5258:2063:4971:0476:3578:1979:56
#42 3BC 4,680 km15:147:1110:194:1710:535:584:285:297:155:311:441:37
 
151Dagmar Biersakovádisk1(132)2(133)3(139)4(118)5(119)6(121)7(124)8(125)9(126)10(129)11(100)C
1KRL Kometa Kralovice KRL15:358:2713:1116:5625:07-----30:3535:2638:2841:1341:3942:12
#1 1AAA 4,720 km5:352:524:443:458:115:284:513:022:450:260:33
160Lucie Šafrhansovádisk1(101)2(133)3(141)4(118)5(119)6(121)7(124)8(125)9(128)10(129)11(100)C*147
3VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM27:1011:1215:5217:4126:5629:2533:1437:04-----42:4943:3545:1840:04
#40 3BA 4,670 km7:104:024:401:499:152:293:493:505:450:461:43
 
 
 
D21 (44)
místoStČíJménoČas
165Kristýna Čermáková34:23103104106139130110142118119121124125126129
1PGP SK Praga PGP23:535:397:129:4911:4813:1214:2015:0421:5923:4026:1329:2331:4533:44
3:531:461:332:371:591:241:080:446:551:412:333:102:221:59
100C
33:5034:23
0:060:33
265Martina Tichovská34:26101105106140130110142118119122124125127129
2PGP SK Praga PGP25:066:228:089:2912:1613:4914:5815:3120:5824:0026:2028:5231:3133:44
5:061:161:461:212:471:331:090:335:273:022:202:322:392:13
100C
33:5334:26
0:090:33
360Zuzana Jiřištová34:381(101)2(105)3(106)4(140)5(130)6(110)7(142)8(118)9(119)10(121)11(124)12(125)13(126)14(129)
1DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP45:036:158:209:5512:4914:1415:2616:1821:5023:3826:3229:1431:4333:50
#19 1BAAA 5,400 km5:031:122:051:352:541:251:120:525:321:482:542:422:292:07
15(100)C
34:0134:38
0:110:37
455Hana Dlouhá35:041(101)2(105)3(106)4(141)5(130)6(110)7(142)8(118)9(119)10(122)11(124)12(125)13(126)14(129)
1DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP25:126:408:5010:3013:1314:3115:4516:4222:1924:4127:0729:2832:1034:24
#27 1BBBA 5,370 km5:121:282:101:402:431:181:140:575:372:222:262:212:422:14
15(100)C
34:3935:04
0:150:25
565Martina Spurná36:01102104106141130110142118119123124125128129
3PGP SK Praga PGP25:557:038:3110:0913:0514:2815:3816:2322:1124:3526:5829:3232:3834:17
5:551:081:281:382:561:231:100:455:482:242:232:343:061:39
100C
34:2736:01
0:101:34
653Veronika Kubínová36:131(103)2(104)3(106)4(139)5(130)6(110)7(142)8(118)9(119)10(122)11(124)12(125)13(127)14(129)
1SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary SKV14:115:577:3410:3212:2814:0915:2216:1421:5124:5227:0829:4732:5635:24
#16 1ACBB 5,340 km4:111:461:372:581:561:411:130:525:373:012:162:393:092:28
15(100)C
35:4636:13
0:220:27
752Vendula Doležalová37:131(101)2(105)3(106)4(140)5(130)6(110)7(142)8(118)9(119)10(123)11(124)12(125)13(126)14(129)
1VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM14:556:128:2610:0212:5814:4216:0016:5822:5825:3827:4831:1234:0636:29
#23 1BACA 5,410 km4:551:172:141:362:561:441:180:586:002:402:103:242:542:23
15(100)C
36:3737:13
0:080:36
858Barbora Margoldová37:211(103)2(104)3(106)4(141)5(130)6(110)7(142)8(118)9(119)10(122)11(124)12(125)13(127)14(129)
1DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP33:555:357:108:5711:4913:1414:2815:2023:1525:3828:0131:0534:2536:35
#10 1ABBB 5,340 km3:551:401:351:472:521:251:140:527:552:232:233:043:202:10
15(100)C
36:4437:21
0:090:37
959Hana Tichovská38:091(103)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(130)6(110)7(142)8(118)9(119)10(123)11(124)12(125)13(127)14(129)
2PGP SK Praga PGP15:087:018:5610:3713:4214:5916:1817:1123:3026:1028:3631:4834:5137:15
#60 2AACB 5,380 km5:081:531:551:413:051:171:190:536:192:402:263:123:032:24
15(100)C
37:2938:09
0:140:40
1054Kristýna Kolínová38:221(103)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(130)6(110)7(142)8(118)9(119)10(123)11(124)12(125)13(128)14(129)
3DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP14:507:499:2010:5613:5115:2816:4217:2723:4526:2328:5431:4834:4036:26
#111 3AAC 5,320 km4:502:591:311:362:551:371:140:456:182:382:312:542:521:46
15(100)C
36:4438:22
0:181:38
1155Dominika Plochová39:111(103)2(104)3(106)4(139)5(130)6(110)7(142)8(118)9(119)10(121)11(124)12(125)13(128)14(129)
3DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP24:417:218:5812:2014:5216:4218:0018:4524:4226:3429:3832:4235:5037:29
#115 3ACA 5,290 km4:412:401:373:222:321:501:180:455:571:523:043:043:081:39
15(100)C
37:3839:11
0:091:33
1260Marie Dlouhá39:271(102)2(104)3(106)4(141)5(130)6(110)7(142)8(118)9(119)10(123)11(124)12(125)13(128)14(129)
3DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP45:567:098:5410:5015:2617:0118:1419:0225:2427:5330:1733:0735:5837:40
#132 3CBC 5,350 km5:561:131:451:564:361:351:130:486:222:292:242:502:511:42
15(100)C
37:5339:27
0:131:34
1354Madla Svobodná39:501(102)2(104)3(106)4(141)5(130)6(110)7(142)8(118)9(119)10(122)11(124)12(125)13(126)14(129)
1DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP18:129:3011:1512:5516:1217:4618:5719:5226:0528:3931:1434:0736:5339:03
#45 1CBBA 5,350 km8:121:181:451:403:171:341:110:556:132:342:352:532:462:10
15(100)C
39:2039:50
0:170:30
1464Jana Šimšová39:511(102)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(130)6(110)7(142)8(118)9(119)10(123)11(124)12(125)13(126)14(129)
1MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP18:159:3511:1313:0016:3717:5719:0920:0126:0828:4331:0833:5636:4639:05
#41 1CACA 5,400 km8:151:201:381:473:371:201:120:526:072:352:252:482:502:19
15(100)C
39:1639:51
0:110:35
1558Simona Karochová39:591(102)2(104)3(106)4(139)5(130)6(110)7(142)8(118)9(119)10(123)11(124)12(125)13(128)14(129)
3DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP36:297:499:4712:5314:5416:5218:0919:0325:1527:4930:1433:0336:1838:04
#135 3CCC 5,350 km6:291:201:583:062:011:581:170:546:122:342:252:493:151:46
15(100)C
38:1839:59
0:141:41
1660Lucie Schütznerová40:391(103)2(104)3(106)4(139)5(130)6(110)7(142)8(118)9(119)10(122)11(124)12(125)13(127)14(129)
2DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP45:147:099:0612:0314:2516:3518:0319:0525:3428:2531:4034:0236:5939:13
#70 2ACBB 5,340 km5:141:551:572:572:222:101:281:026:292:513:152:222:572:14
15(100)C
39:5840:39
0:450:41
1755Lucie Janatová40:491(102)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(130)6(110)7(142)8(118)9(119)10(123)11(124)12(125)13(127)14(129)
2DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP27:048:4910:3512:2615:4317:0518:2719:2225:2428:3831:1033:5637:0539:43
#96 2CACB 5,430 km7:041:451:461:513:171:221:220:556:023:142:322:463:092:38
15(100)C
40:1440:49
0:310:35
1764Jana Nedbalová40:491(103)2(104)3(106)4(141)5(130)6(110)7(142)8(118)9(119)10(121)11(124)12(125)13(127)14(129)
2MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP15:278:0610:0312:0715:0716:4018:0019:0625:4927:4131:0134:0937:0639:52
#62 2ABAB 5,350 km5:272:391:572:043:001:331:201:066:431:523:203:082:572:46
15(100)C
40:0840:49
0:160:41
1964Michaela Králová41:341(101)2(105)3(106)4(139)5(130)6(110)7(142)8(118)9(119)10(122)11(124)12(125)13(128)14(129)
3MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP15:547:049:1912:2814:1316:0917:4218:4225:1328:4631:1634:1537:3139:47
#125 3BCB 5,340 km5:541:102:153:091:451:561:331:006:313:332:302:593:162:16
15(100)C
39:5641:34
0:091:38
2052Kateřina Vodrážková42:051(102)2(104)3(106)4(141)5(130)6(110)7(142)8(118)9(119)10(121)11(124)12(125)13(128)14(129)
3VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM17:228:4310:3513:2116:2617:4919:0620:0926:1128:0931:3634:3538:0940:13
#130 3CBA 5,340 km7:221:211:522:463:051:231:171:036:021:583:272:593:342:04
15(100)C*140
40:2942:0512:17
0:161:36
2157Zdeňka Křivancová42:081(101)2(105)3(106)4(140)5(130)6(110)7(142)8(118)9(119)10(122)11(124)12(125)13(126)14(129)
1LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun LBE14:576:198:2713:1816:2717:5419:1220:1326:2529:0232:1335:1438:1641:11
#21 1BABA 5,390 km4:571:222:084:513:091:271:181:016:122:373:113:013:022:55
15(100)C
41:4542:08
0:340:23
2261Markéta Kalinová42:181(103)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(130)6(110)7(142)8(118)9(119)10(122)11(124)12(125)13(126)14(129)
1EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP14:238:4411:0313:1116:3318:0119:1720:1726:2229:0632:1635:1638:2041:15
#3 1AABA 5,320 km4:234:212:192:083:221:281:161:006:052:443:103:003:042:55
15(100)C
41:4742:18
0:320:31
2354Kamila Foglarová42:461(101)2(105)3(106)4(139)5(130)6(110)7(142)8(118)9(119)10(121)11(124)12(125)13(127)14(129)
2DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP16:258:1610:3514:4616:5318:1919:3720:4527:1729:1532:3236:0739:0941:58
#86 2BCAB 5,420 km6:251:512:194:112:071:261:181:086:321:583:173:353:022:49
15(100)C
42:1342:46
0:150:33
2456Anna Hermannová43:131(101)2(105)3(106)4(141)5(130)6(110)7(142)8(118)9(119)10(121)11(124)12(125)13(126)14(129)
1TAP KOB TRETRA Praha TAP15:166:469:2112:4416:3217:5519:1420:1927:4530:0433:3236:3939:3942:09
#25 1BBAA 5,380 km5:161:302:353:233:481:231:191:057:262:193:283:073:002:30
15(100)C
42:4543:13
0:360:28
2559Hana Tichovská43:261(101)2(105)3(106)4(141)5(130)6(110)7(142)8(118)9(119)10(121)11(124)12(125)13(126)14(129)
1PGP SK Praga PGP15:006:178:3510:1713:0414:2915:4816:5128:0429:5933:2036:3039:4442:20
#25 1BBAA 5,380 km5:001:172:181:422:471:251:191:0311:131:553:213:103:142:36
15(100)C
42:4443:26
0:240:42
2653Romana Kubínová45:171(102)2(104)3(106)4(141)5(130)6(110)7(142)8(118)9(119)10(123)11(124)12(125)13(126)14(129)
2SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary SKV17:549:3611:3414:2317:5620:1221:3722:4829:3232:2935:1038:5141:3844:18
#101 2CBCA 5,380 km7:541:421:582:493:332:161:251:116:442:572:413:412:472:40
15(100)C
44:3745:17
0:190:40
2758Petra Košťálová45:461(101)2(105)3(106)4(140)5(130)6(110)7(142)8(118)9(119)10(121)11(124)12(125)13(126)14(129)
2DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP38:5710:2212:3016:5719:4520:5922:0823:0831:2733:4636:5639:3742:2044:59
#73 2BAAA 5,400 km8:571:252:084:272:481:141:091:008:192:193:102:412:432:39
15(100)C
45:1745:46
0:180:29
2856Lucie Gabrovská46:041(102)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(130)6(110)7(142)8(118)9(119)10(123)11(124)12(125)13(128)14(129)
3TAP KOB TRETRA Praha TAP16:598:3710:2912:2416:3118:2319:5521:1129:2332:1434:4738:2041:5343:56
#129 3CAC 5,370 km6:591:381:521:554:071:521:321:168:122:512:333:333:332:03
15(100)C
44:2546:04
0:291:39
2952Lenka Hasmanová47:461(103)2(104)3(106)4(139)5(130)6(110)7(142)8(118)9(119)10(122)11(124)12(125)13(127)14(129)
2VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM15:047:058:4817:1819:2920:5422:1223:1332:2435:0737:5841:2544:1846:51
#70 2ACBB 5,340 km5:042:011:438:302:111:251:181:019:112:432:513:272:532:33
15(100)C
47:1347:46
0:220:33
3057Pavla Vildmonová48:511(103)2(104)3(106)4(139)5(130)6(110)7(142)8(118)9(119)10(123)11(124)12(125)13(128)14(129)
3LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun LBE15:598:1510:1613:3015:5118:0219:3420:3327:5032:0438:2241:2044:4546:57
#117 3ACC 5,300 km5:592:162:013:142:212:111:320:597:174:146:182:583:252:12
15(100)C
47:2248:51
0:251:29
3151Petra Pilařová48:531(102)2(104)3(106)4(141)5(130)6(110)7(142)8(118)9(119)10(121)11(124)12(125)13(126)14(129)
1LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM17:168:5911:1813:1316:2817:5919:3320:4628:5133:0036:4941:3044:4147:42
#43 1CBAA 5,370 km7:161:432:191:553:151:311:341:138:054:093:494:413:113:01
15(100)C
48:1748:53
0:350:36
3261Marcela Čečrdlová49:101(102)2(104)3(106)4(141)5(130)6(110)7(142)8(118)9(119)10(123)11(124)12(125)13(127)14(129)
2EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP17:289:0211:0113:1917:2619:0520:3921:5130:3135:1938:1141:3345:0448:11
#102 2CBCB 5,410 km7:281:341:592:184:071:391:341:128:404:482:523:223:313:07
15(100)C
48:3649:10
0:250:34
3353Kateřina Žandová52:151(101)2(105)3(106)4(140)5(130)6(110)7(142)8(118)9(119)10(121)11(124)12(125)13(128)14(129)
3SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary SKV17:109:3211:5913:5019:5321:2623:0624:4034:1736:4140:4244:4048:1850:23
#118 3BAA 5,370 km7:102:222:271:516:031:331:401:349:372:244:013:583:382:05
15(100)C
50:4852:15
0:251:27
3463Michaela Lacigová52:581(101)2(105)3(106)4(139)5(130)6(110)7(142)8(118)9(119)10(121)11(124)12(125)13(127)14(129)
1PGP SK Praga PGP36:019:0211:5415:3518:1620:4222:2524:0931:4934:3438:4544:2348:1651:26
#32 1BCAB 5,420 km6:013:012:523:412:412:261:431:447:402:454:115:383:533:10
15(100)C
52:1552:58
0:490:43
3551Tereza Steiningerová54:401(101)2(105)3(106)4(140)5(130)6(110)7(142)8(118)9(119)10(123)11(124)12(125)13(127)14(129)
2LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM18:5712:3815:3817:4421:3423:2025:2726:4234:5538:0742:4546:3050:2653:39
#78 2BACB 5,440 km8:573:413:002:063:501:462:071:158:133:124:383:453:563:13
15(100)C
54:0154:40
0:220:39
3651Alice Nápravníková54:491(103)2(104)3(106)4(139)5(130)6(110)7(142)8(118)9(119)10(122)11(124)12(125)13(128)14(129)
3LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM16:1511:5313:5017:1120:0425:1229:3830:5737:4040:3843:4746:4650:3752:32
#116 3ACB 5,280 km6:155:381:573:212:535:084:261:196:432:583:092:593:511:55
15(100)C
53:1854:49
0:461:31
3757Barbora Kučerová55:071(102)2(104)3(106)4(141)5(130)6(110)7(142)8(118)9(119)10(121)11(124)12(125)13(127)14(129)
2LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun LBE18:5810:3612:5015:3620:0121:5924:2125:3432:2437:0441:4945:3451:0154:19
#98 2CBAB 5,400 km8:581:382:142:464:251:582:221:136:504:404:453:455:273:18
15(100)C
54:3255:07
0:130:35
3861Radka Ouhrabková55:201(101)2(105)3(106)4(139)5(130)6(110)7(142)8(118)9(119)10(121)11(124)12(125)13(128)14(129)
3EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP17:1710:4113:5318:2322:1124:4226:3528:0335:5738:3943:1647:1750:4553:04
#124 3BCA 5,360 km7:173:243:124:303:482:311:531:287:542:424:374:013:282:19
15(100)C
53:4155:20
0:371:39
3962Klára Hausmannová56:161(101)2(105)3(106)4(139)5(130)6(110)7(142)8(118)9(119)10(121)11(124)12(125)13(126)14(129)
2EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP28:3610:4813:4818:2122:3524:5727:0228:3836:5139:1643:3747:5351:0554:35
#85 2BCAA 5,380 km8:362:123:004:334:142:222:051:368:132:254:214:163:123:30
15(100)C
55:3556:16
1:000:41
4063Klára Horová57:301(102)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(130)6(110)7(142)8(118)9(119)10(122)11(124)12(125)13(126)14(129)
2PGP SK Praga PGP311:3713:0615:2817:3923:2425:2126:5928:0837:3442:1846:0150:4053:3256:23
#93 2CABA 5,370 km11:371:292:222:115:451:571:381:099:264:443:434:392:522:51
15(100)C
56:4957:30
0:260:41
4159Helena Mikulášová62:031(102)2(104)3(106)4(139)5(130)6(110)7(142)8(118)9(119)10(122)11(124)12(125)13(128)14(129)
3PGP SK Praga PGP114:0215:5018:0225:5228:2830:5532:2233:2640:2046:0949:2152:5156:1760:05
#134 3CCB 5,330 km14:021:482:127:502:362:271:271:046:545:493:123:303:263:48
15(100)C
60:3162:03
0:261:32
4263Magdalena Čtrnáctová65:511(103)2(104)3(106)4(141)5(130)6(110)7(142)8(118)9(119)10(123)11(124)12(125)13(128)14(129)
3PGP SK Praga PGP37:069:3412:2119:2529:1731:4633:4635:4543:5948:3452:1456:2660:4163:29
#114 3ABC 5,300 km7:062:282:477:049:522:292:001:598:144:353:404:124:152:48
15(100)C
64:0865:51
0:391:43
4356Markéta Zajícová70:431(103)2(104)3(106)4(139)5(130)6(110)7(142)8(118)9(119)10(122)11(124)12(125)13(127)14(129)
2TAP KOB TRETRA Praha TAP16:0314:1916:3520:4636:3238:2640:4942:0252:5656:3359:5663:3766:5169:49
#70 2ACBB 5,340 km6:038:162:164:1115:461:542:231:1310:543:373:233:413:142:58
15(100)C
70:1570:43
0:260:28
4462Helena Trčková80:201(103)2(104)3(106)4(141)5(130)6(110)7(142)8(118)9(119)10(123)11(124)12(125)13(127)14(129)
1EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP25:2221:1824:4328:2136:0037:4940:0842:3452:3356:0968:0672:0075:4179:09
#12 1ABCB 5,360 km5:2215:563:253:387:391:492:192:269:593:3611:573:543:413:28
15(100)C
79:4380:20
0:340:37
 
 
 
H14 (30)
místoStČíJménoČas
1202Ondřej Hasman26:531(137)2(106)3(143)4(119)5(121)6(102)7(136)8(125)9(126)10(144)11(100)C
1VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM15:237:359:1912:2814:1516:5519:0120:5024:3226:1326:2426:53
#2 1AB 3,740 km5:232:121:443:091:472:402:061:493:421:410:110:29
2208Jan Gajda27:311(117)2(106)3(143)4(119)5(123)6(102)7(136)8(125)9(128)10(144)11(100)C
3KAM SK Kamenice KAM15:057:429:4514:1216:4618:4320:4222:2325:0926:0326:0127:31
#15 3C 3,700 km5:052:372:034:272:341:571:591:412:460:541:30
3209Martin Aschermann28:261(137)2(106)3(143)4(119)5(123)6(102)7(136)8(125)9(128)10(144)11(100)C
3VSP USK Praha VSP15:287:369:3113:1416:0118:2420:1722:1325:2926:4127:0228:26
#13 3A 3,750 km5:282:081:553:432:472:231:531:563:161:120:211:24
4207Jan Longin29:331(137)2(106)3(143)4(119)5(121)6(102)7(136)8(125)9(126)10(144)11(100)C
1TAP KOB TRETRA Praha TAP15:257:439:2512:3614:3218:0521:3223:1226:5628:3529:1029:33
#2 1AB 3,740 km5:252:181:423:111:563:333:271:403:441:390:350:23
5210Teodora Dědková30:271(137)2(106)3(143)4(119)5(122)6(102)7(136)8(125)9(128)10(144)11(100)C
2POB Pražská oblast POB15:578:2310:0014:4717:4319:4521:4324:2027:5429:1329:5530:27
#7 2AA 3,700 km5:572:261:374:472:562:021:582:373:341:190:420:32
6210Matyáš Siegl31:101(132)2(106)3(143)4(119)5(121)6(102)7(136)8(125)9(126)10(144)11(100)C
1POB Pražská oblast POB15:557:539:2912:4214:3521:2323:2125:2028:4830:3130:3731:10
#4 1BB 3,700 km5:551:581:363:131:536:481:581:593:281:430:060:33
7210Martin Šimša31:201(117)2(106)3(143)4(119)5(123)6(102)7(136)8(125)9(128)10(144)11(100)C
3POB Pražská oblast POB15:348:3010:5714:0118:0821:0523:2925:1228:4529:4429:4831:20
#15 3C 3,700 km5:342:562:273:044:072:572:241:433:330:590:041:32
8208Hugo Hankovec32:251(137)2(106)3(143)4(119)5(122)6(102)7(136)8(125)9(126)10(144)11(100)C
2KAM SK Kamenice KAM15:349:5611:3915:2718:5320:5723:2525:2828:4331:4331:5232:25
#8 2AB 3,730 km5:344:221:433:483:262:042:282:033:153:000:090:33
9201Jan Vecko32:381(117)2(106)3(143)4(119)5(122)6(102)7(136)8(125)9(126)10(144)11(100)C
2ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO15:418:5611:0214:5718:0922:0224:1526:4829:2831:3932:0732:38
#12 2CB 3,680 km5:413:152:063:553:123:532:132:332:402:110:280:31
10208Adam Škvor32:541(132)2(106)3(143)4(119)5(121)6(102)7(136)8(125)9(128)10(144)11(100)C*127
1KAM SK Kamenice KAM16:028:059:4812:5615:4121:2023:2925:3830:3631:5132:2332:5429:14
#3 1BA 3,670 km6:022:031:433:082:455:392:092:094:581:150:320:31
11206Lucie Vítová33:081(117)2(106)3(143)4(119)5(121)6(102)7(136)8(125)9(126)10(144)11(100)C
1BSO KOB Baník Sokolov BSO15:208:2010:0913:3415:3321:2123:2625:3129:2732:1532:4133:08
#6 1CB 3,700 km5:203:001:493:251:595:482:052:053:562:480:260:27
12207Ondřej Měšťan34:391(117)2(106)3(143)4(119)5(122)6(102)7(136)8(125)9(128)10(144)11(100)C
2TAP KOB TRETRA Praha TAP110:0613:4515:3118:4222:0024:0826:5428:4532:3233:4334:0634:39
#11 2CA 3,660 km10:063:391:463:113:182:082:461:513:471:110:230:33
13202Adam Hašek35:041(132)2(106)3(143)4(119)5(122)6(102)7(136)8(125)9(128)10(144)11(100)C
2VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM16:549:2411:3415:4820:1522:3624:3826:4931:2734:0434:1635:04
#9 2BA 3,660 km6:542:302:104:144:272:212:022:114:382:370:120:48
14207Matěj Dědek38:031(132)2(106)3(143)4(119)5(123)6(102)7(136)8(125)9(128)10(144)11(100)C
3TAP KOB TRETRA Praha TAP16:438:4710:5315:4218:4125:4327:5730:2533:4835:1836:3238:03
#14 3B 3,700 km6:432:042:064:492:597:022:142:283:231:301:141:31
15204Richard Čech41:011(117)2(106)3(143)4(119)5(121)6(102)7(136)8(125)9(128)10(144)11(100)C
1SLA SKOB Slaný SLA17:3011:5614:2018:3420:3829:1332:3434:3338:5540:1440:3941:01
#5 1CA 3,670 km7:304:262:244:142:048:353:211:594:221:190:250:22
16209Kryštof Průša41:331(132)2(106)3(143)4(119)5(122)6(102)7(136)8(125)9(126)10(144)11(100)C
2VSP USK Praha VSP116:4819:2821:2325:4428:5731:0732:4935:2238:5240:3341:0341:33
#10 2BB 3,680 km16:482:401:554:213:132:101:422:333:301:410:300:30
17203Jan Tachezy42:001(137)2(106)3(143)4(119)5(122)6(102)7(136)8(125)9(128)10(144)11(100)C
2DOR OK Dobříš DOR17:1110:3813:2819:5623:4227:2431:1534:4240:0341:1841:3142:00
#7 2AA 3,700 km7:113:272:506:283:463:423:513:275:211:150:130:29
18203Ondřej Janda42:151(117)2(106)3(143)4(119)5(121)6(102)7(136)8(125)9(126)10(144)11(100)C
1DOR OK Dobříš DOR111:4116:1118:1222:3024:4128:5533:5236:1639:1541:2141:4642:15
#6 1CB 3,700 km11:414:302:014:182:114:144:572:242:592:060:250:29
19206Jan Hejduk43:401(132)2(106)3(143)4(119)5(122)6(102)7(136)8(125)9(128)10(144)11(100)C
2BSO KOB Baník Sokolov BSO19:0611:1813:3522:1826:2529:0731:1634:0540:2442:0443:0343:40
#9 2BA 3,660 km9:062:122:178:434:072:422:092:496:191:400:590:37
20209Jan Puchalský44:251(117)2(106)3(143)4(119)5(121)6(102)7(136)8(125)9(128)10(144)11(100)C
1VSP USK Praha VSP17:5012:1714:4319:5025:2931:5034:0837:1041:0743:0743:4944:25
#5 1CA 3,670 km7:504:272:265:075:396:212:183:023:572:000:420:36
21204Matyáš Kolář46:021(137)2(106)3(143)4(119)5(122)6(102)7(136)8(125)9(126)10(144)11(100)C
2SLA SKOB Slaný SLA18:0511:5715:0720:3025:0228:4332:3636:1539:5044:4645:2946:02
#8 2AB 3,730 km8:053:523:105:234:323:413:533:393:354:560:430:33
22202Ondřej Hlinovský46:051(117)2(106)3(143)4(119)5(123)6(102)7(136)8(125)9(128)10(144)11(100)C
3VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM112:1816:0618:1322:3025:5728:3332:5734:5340:3244:2244:4246:05
#15 3C 3,700 km12:183:482:074:173:272:364:241:565:393:500:201:23
23205Matěj Melichna47:171(132)2(106)3(143)4(119)5(121)6(102)7(136)8(125)9(126)10(144)11(100)C
1DKL KOB Kladno DKL19:2412:1514:4719:3425:2729:0033:3836:1843:4445:5846:3747:17
#4 1BB 3,700 km9:242:512:324:475:533:334:382:407:262:140:390:40
24203Matěj Štěpo52:581(132)2(106)3(143)4(119)5(123)6(102)7(136)8(125)9(128)10(144)11(100)C
3DOR OK Dobříš DOR16:479:1611:2715:3520:5638:3743:1745:5449:4751:0251:3352:58
#14 3B 3,700 km6:472:292:114:085:2117:414:402:373:531:150:311:25
25201Mikuláš Dellinger53:051(137)2(106)3(143)4(119)5(123)6(102)7(136)8(125)9(128)10(144)11(100)C
3ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO19:1613:0516:1121:4926:3637:2141:0644:2149:0150:4651:3253:05
#13 3A 3,750 km9:163:493:065:384:4710:453:453:154:401:450:461:33
26204Zdeněk Husák56:211(132)2(106)3(143)4(119)5(123)6(102)7(136)8(125)9(128)10(144)11(100)C
3SLA SKOB Slaný SLA18:0314:0016:5822:0626:4242:5845:3048:0252:4354:1854:5556:21
#14 3B 3,700 km8:035:572:585:084:3616:162:322:324:411:350:371:26
27201Václav Bartoš58:051(132)2(106)3(143)4(119)5(121)6(102)7(136)8(125)9(128)10(144)11(100)C
1ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO118:5521:1823:4033:5337:2843:5746:4349:3655:0157:0657:3458:05
#3 1BA 3,670 km18:552:232:2210:133:356:292:462:535:252:050:280:31
28206Eliška Horová59:521(137)2(106)3(143)4(119)5(123)6(102)7(136)8(125)9(128)10(144)11(100)C
3BSO KOB Baník Sokolov BSO16:4714:0416:0025:3733:2140:0345:4747:4954:1558:1058:2259:52
#13 3A 3,750 km6:477:171:569:377:446:425:442:026:263:550:121:30
29205Luděk Svoboda66:001(117)2(106)3(143)4(119)5(122)6(102)7(136)8(125)9(128)10(144)11(100)C
2DKL KOB Kladno DKL18:2614:2717:3323:5029:1150:0854:1957:0762:5164:4765:2266:00
#11 2CA 3,660 km8:266:013:066:175:2120:574:112:485:441:560:350:38
30205Václav Kohout74:411(137)2(106)3(143)4(119)5(123)6(102)7(136)8(125)9(128)10(144)11(100)C
3DKL KOB Kladno DKL112:1618:5323:5832:0441:4545:4349:3154:3064:1271:2172:5274:41
#13 3A 3,750 km12:166:375:058:069:413:583:484:599:427:091:311:49
 
 
 
H18 (12)
místoStČíJménoČas
1101Ondřej Ježek40:241(102)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(130)6(109)7(120)8(142)9(118)10(119)11(122)12(124)13(125)14(128)
1PGP SK Praga PGP15:156:348:069:3114:1117:2719:3620:5621:3527:0929:3932:0734:4937:51
#85 1CBAAA 5,930 km5:151:191:321:254:403:162:091:200:395:342:302:282:423:02
15(129)16(100)C
39:3739:4940:24
1:460:120:35
2101Michal Werner41:061(103)2(132)3(106)4(139)5(130)6(110)7(108)8(120)9(142)10(118)11(119)12(121)13(124)14(125)
3PGP SK Praga PGP14:286:158:0210:4512:5614:2415:4817:4119:0619:5126:4828:4231:4534:28
#224 3ACB 5,740 km4:281:471:472:432:111:281:241:531:250:456:571:543:032:43
15(126)16(129)17(100)C
37:0039:1539:4241:06
2:322:150:271:24
3104Jakub Vlášek43:491(101)2(105)3(106)4(139)5(130)6(110)7(108)8(120)9(142)10(118)11(119)12(121)13(124)14(125)
3TAP KOB TRETRA Praha TAP15:168:1010:2115:0217:1219:0520:3022:2423:5224:3230:3232:1435:0937:38
#233 3BCB 5,840 km5:162:542:114:412:101:531:251:541:280:406:001:422:552:29
15(126)16(129)17(100)C
39:5942:1742:2843:49
2:212:180:111:21
4103Jan Burian44:471(103)2(132)3(106)4(141)5(130)6(109)7(120)8(142)9(118)10(119)11(123)12(124)13(125)14(128)
1VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM14:135:537:349:2617:4821:0023:2124:4725:3230:5133:2435:5038:1042:06
#5 1AAACA 5,860 km4:131:401:411:528:223:122:211:260:455:192:332:262:203:56
15(129)16(100)C
44:0744:2544:47
2:010:180:22
5104Vašek Janáč46:001(102)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(130)6(108)7(120)8(142)9(118)10(119)11(123)12(124)13(125)14(127)
2TAP KOB TRETRA Praha TAP17:068:3510:1612:2115:1318:1820:1522:0523:0529:1832:1735:0638:3941:55
#204 2CBBCB 5,880 km7:061:291:412:052:523:051:571:501:006:132:592:493:333:16
15(129)16(100)C
45:1445:3346:00
3:190:190:27
6101Martin Hasal46:011(101)2(105)3(106)4(141)5(130)6(108)7(120)8(142)9(118)10(119)11(123)12(124)13(125)14(127)
2PGP SK Praga PGP16:099:0311:2113:1316:4920:0121:5723:5424:3730:2433:1335:3839:1042:35
#156 2BABCB 5,870 km6:092:542:181:523:363:121:561:570:435:472:492:253:323:25
15(129)16(100)C*104
45:2145:3846:017:36
2:460:170:23
7104Jakub Ransdorf47:031(103)2(132)3(106)4(141)5(130)6(109)7(120)8(142)9(118)10(119)11(122)12(124)13(125)14(128)
1TAP KOB TRETRA Praha TAP14:125:517:329:3216:4719:3522:1124:3125:1632:4335:5638:1740:5444:06
#1 1AAAAA 5,830 km4:121:391:412:007:152:482:362:200:457:273:132:212:373:12
15(129)16(100)C
46:1346:4247:03
2:070:290:21
8102Jáchym Postolka53:251(101)2(105)3(106)4(141)5(130)6(108)7(120)8(142)9(118)10(119)11(122)12(124)13(125)14(128)
1DKL KOB Kladno DKL16:399:2511:5814:2617:4720:5623:1824:4627:2635:0139:1542:4746:2050:17
#43 1BABAA 5,790 km6:392:462:332:283:213:092:221:282:407:354:143:323:333:57
15(129)16(100)C
52:3853:0153:25
2:210:230:24
9102Jan Beneš54:021(103)2(132)3(106)4(140)5(130)6(109)7(120)8(142)9(118)10(119)11(121)12(124)13(125)14(127)
2DKL KOB Kladno DKL15:167:239:3611:4715:4220:1423:2325:0826:0934:4540:0944:0347:0750:09
#124 2ABABB 5,920 km5:162:072:132:113:554:323:091:451:018:365:243:543:043:02
15(129)16(100)C
52:5853:3154:02
2:490:330:31
10103Klára Lokajíčková65:461(101)2(105)3(106)4(139)5(130)6(108)7(120)8(142)9(118)10(119)11(122)12(124)13(125)14(127)
2VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM18:5911:2314:5020:1624:2828:0130:4933:0734:5344:0749:2652:3656:0060:53
#176 2BCBAB 5,850 km8:592:243:275:264:123:332:482:181:469:145:193:103:244:53
15(129)16(100)C
64:5065:1665:46
3:570:260:30
11102Vladislav Šíma65:571(102)2(104)3(106)4(139)5(130)6(110)7(108)8(120)9(142)10(118)11(119)12(123)13(124)14(125)
3DKL KOB Kladno DKL114:5816:4919:1022:5325:4827:2830:3833:3535:3837:4445:1550:0153:4357:23
#243 3CCC 5,840 km14:581:512:213:432:551:403:102:572:032:067:314:463:423:40
15(126)16(129)17(100)C
60:2564:0164:3265:57
3:023:360:311:25
12103Dorotka Doležalová114:541(102)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(130)6(110)7(108)8(120)9(142)10(118)11(119)12(121)13(124)14(125)
3VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM117:3625:3427:4839:5260:1463:3270:0272:4075:2076:5187:2791:2297:18102:04
#239 3CBB 5,840 km17:367:582:1412:0420:223:186:302:382:401:3110:363:555:564:46
15(126)16(129)17(100)C
108:18112:37113:28114:54
6:144:190:511:26
 
 
 
H21 (62)
místoStČíJménoČas
111Luboš Matějů37:341(103)2(104)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(109)7(111)8(113)9(115)10(112)11(118)12(119)13(121)14(124)
1PGP SK Praga PGP35:026:267:4410:5411:5714:0418:4019:2920:5322:5023:0127:3629:0331:16
#37 1ACAAA 6,820 km5:021:241:183:101:032:074:360:491:241:570:114:351:272:13
15(125)16(128)17(129)18(100)C
33:1335:4437:0737:0537:34
1:572:311:230:29
22Jiří Bouchal37:481(102)2(104)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(110)7(109)8(111)9(113)10(114)11(112)12(118)13(119)14(122)
1VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM16:147:198:3111:0712:0113:0814:2718:2519:1921:2722:4522:5727:3329:27
#124 1CACBB 7,020 km6:141:051:122:360:541:071:193:580:542:081:180:124:361:54
15(124)16(125)17(127)18(129)19(100)C
31:1233:0935:3737:1837:1737:48
1:451:572:281:410:31
37Radim Ondráček38:121(101)2(105)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(109)7(111)8(113)9(116)10(112)11(118)12(119)13(123)14(124)
1EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP15:376:458:2011:0512:0314:1818:4519:4021:2022:5123:0227:3929:4431:28
#101 1BCBCA 6,910 km5:371:081:352:450:582:154:270:551:401:310:114:372:051:44
15(125)16(128)17(129)18(100)C
33:2736:1537:4337:4238:12
1:592:481:280:30
418Tomáš Landovský38:181(103)2(104)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(108)7(111)8(113)9(114)10(112)11(118)12(119)13(121)14(124)
1PGP SK Praga PGP44:586:217:4010:5111:5314:0018:2319:1621:2722:4722:5627:2728:5831:14
#32 1ABCAB 6,910 km4:581:231:193:111:022:074:230:532:111:200:094:311:312:16
15(125)16(127)17(129)18(100)C
33:2135:5437:5037:5638:18
2:072:331:560:060:22
521Jan Procházka38:31103104106107130109111113114112118119122124
1PGP SK Praga PGP55:016:237:3910:4911:5814:1318:2619:2321:3522:5223:0027:3229:3031:10
5:011:221:163:101:092:154:130:572:121:170:084:321:581:40
125127129100C
33:0935:5038:0138:0238:31
1:592:412:110:010:29
67Miroslav Seidl38:411(103)2(104)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(110)7(109)8(111)9(113)10(115)11(112)12(118)13(119)14(122)
3EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP14:055:336:589:4510:4811:4713:1117:5518:5120:1522:1722:2727:1729:20
#326 3AAAB 6,850 km4:051:281:252:471:030:591:244:440:561:242:020:104:502:03
15(124)16(125)17(126)18(129)19(100)C
31:1133:1535:3237:1737:2138:41
1:512:042:171:450:041:20
79František Kolovský38:551(103)2(104)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(108)7(111)8(113)9(114)10(112)11(118)12(119)13(122)14(124)
3LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM34:005:226:348:579:5712:0316:5817:5720:1921:4021:4426:3928:5330:58
#341 3ABCB 6,860 km4:001:221:122:231:002:064:550:592:221:210:044:552:142:05
15(125)16(126)17(129)18(100)C
33:0735:3837:2637:2838:55
2:092:311:480:021:27
89Jiří Valeš39:401(101)2(105)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(109)7(111)8(113)9(115)10(112)11(118)12(119)13(123)14(124)
1LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM35:366:488:2311:0412:0414:3118:3019:2820:5722:5623:0627:3530:3432:24
#96 1BCACB 6,950 km5:361:121:352:411:002:273:590:581:291:590:104:292:591:50
15(125)16(127)17(129)18(100)C
34:4237:3039:1639:2439:40
2:182:481:460:080:16
910Tomáš Janovský40:061(102)2(104)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(110)7(109)8(111)9(113)10(114)11(112)12(118)13(119)14(121)
1PGP SK Praga PGP26:307:318:4711:1812:1413:2114:4218:5519:5322:0823:3024:0028:5530:31
#121 1CACAA 6,980 km6:301:011:162:310:561:071:214:130:582:151:220:304:551:36
15(124)16(125)17(128)18(129)19(100)C
33:0435:2838:2339:4239:3940:06
2:332:242:551:190:27
106Martin Nývlt40:071(101)2(105)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(108)7(111)8(113)9(114)10(112)11(118)12(119)13(122)14(124)
1DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP15:436:468:2211:0912:0614:1018:4419:3622:1423:3324:0128:5731:1233:06
#88 1BBCBB 6,960 km5:431:031:362:470:572:044:340:522:381:190:284:562:151:54
15(125)16(127)17(129)18(100)C
35:2937:5539:4339:4640:07
2:232:261:480:030:21
1110Radek Laciga40:171(103)2(104)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(108)7(111)8(113)9(115)10(112)11(118)12(119)13(122)14(124)
2PGP SK Praga PGP24:085:577:2210:0411:0313:1018:0119:0020:4423:0023:1528:3330:4832:50
#184 2ABABB 6,800 km4:081:491:252:420:592:074:510:591:442:160:155:182:152:02
15(125)16(127)17(129)18(100)C
35:0037:3439:4139:5240:17
2:102:342:070:110:25
1216Jakub Makovský40:241(101)2(105)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(110)7(109)8(111)9(113)10(115)11(112)12(118)13(119)14(122)
1TAP KOB TRETRA Praha TAP15:386:438:1911:0312:0213:1314:3718:5719:5821:3523:4824:1329:0531:18
#57 1BAABA 6,890 km5:381:051:362:440:591:111:244:201:011:372:130:254:522:13
15(124)16(125)17(128)18(129)19(100)C
33:1435:4338:2839:4639:5040:24
1:562:292:451:180:040:34
136Jaroslav Tomeš40:251(103)2(104)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(109)7(111)8(113)9(116)10(112)11(118)12(119)13(123)14(124)
2DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP14:155:587:2910:1511:0913:5318:2919:3021:2423:1423:2628:5031:0033:04
#209 2ACBCA 6,840 km4:151:431:312:460:542:444:361:011:541:500:125:242:102:04
15(125)16(128)17(129)18(100)C
35:1938:2739:5439:5540:25
2:153:081:270:010:30
1419Karel Pilař40:451(103)2(104)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(108)7(111)8(113)9(116)10(112)11(118)12(119)13(121)14(124)
3BSO KOB Baník Sokolov BSO14:135:487:0910:1011:2213:5218:1819:1220:5922:4122:5729:0130:2932:59
#337 3ABBA 6,790 km4:131:351:213:011:122:304:260:541:471:420:166:041:282:30
15(125)16(126)17(129)18(100)C
35:0037:1439:1039:1640:45
2:012:141:560:061:29
1518Vojtěch Hora40:571(102)2(104)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(110)7(109)8(111)9(113)10(116)11(112)12(118)13(119)14(122)
3PGP SK Praga PGP45:026:007:2110:0010:5311:5513:1718:1919:2321:1522:5923:2028:4430:55
#383 3CABB 6,910 km5:020:581:212:390:531:021:225:021:041:521:440:215:242:11
15(124)16(125)17(126)18(129)19(100)C
32:4935:0137:3239:2539:3040:57
1:542:122:311:530:051:27
1611Jakub Landovský41:591(102)2(104)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(108)7(111)8(113)9(114)10(112)11(118)12(119)13(122)14(124)
3PGP SK Praga PGP35:056:177:3410:2911:2613:4619:5320:4923:3124:5925:1630:2032:3034:17
#395 3CBCB 6,910 km5:051:121:172:550:572:206:070:562:421:280:175:042:101:47
15(125)16(126)17(129)18(100)C
36:1738:3340:2540:3441:59
2:002:161:520:091:25
1721Martin Tichovský42:15102104106107130108111113115112118119121124
2PGP SK Praga PGP55:376:558:3211:3712:4114:5619:5720:5722:2324:4024:5630:2432:0834:42
5:371:181:373:051:042:155:011:001:262:170:165:281:442:34
125128129100C
37:0640:0141:3341:4042:15
2:242:551:320:070:35
182Tomáš Kamaryt42:181(101)2(105)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(108)7(111)8(113)9(115)10(112)11(118)12(119)13(123)14(124)
3VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM14:425:587:3610:1912:3114:5519:3520:3122:0124:1624:3629:5932:0934:14
#363 3BBAC 6,860 km4:421:161:382:432:122:244:400:561:302:150:205:232:102:05
15(125)16(126)17(129)18(100)C
36:2538:4640:4240:4642:18
2:112:211:560:041:32
196Jan Kolín42:481(102)2(104)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(110)7(109)8(111)9(113)10(115)11(112)12(118)13(119)14(121)
3DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP15:157:218:4411:3612:3613:4715:1521:0221:5723:2625:3725:5131:1632:48
#379 3CAAA 6,910 km5:152:061:232:521:001:111:285:470:551:292:110:145:251:32
15(124)16(125)17(126)18(129)19(100)C
35:2737:2239:4041:2741:2342:48
2:391:552:181:471:25
2012Jiří Vištejn43:051(102)2(104)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(110)7(109)8(111)9(113)10(115)11(112)12(118)13(119)14(123)
1KRL Kometa Kralovice KRL16:217:288:5011:4613:0914:5416:1821:1422:1123:3925:4525:5331:1133:20
#113 1CAACA 6,900 km6:211:071:222:561:231:451:244:560:571:282:060:085:182:09
15(124)16(125)17(128)18(129)19(100)C
35:3338:0040:5942:3542:4343:05
2:132:272:591:360:080:22
2119Karel Rambousek43:321(101)2(105)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(109)7(111)8(113)9(115)10(112)11(118)12(119)13(123)14(124)
1BSO KOB Baník Sokolov BSO15:587:098:5612:0313:0815:5721:1122:0723:3725:5726:1231:1433:2635:31
#96 1BCACB 6,950 km5:581:111:473:071:052:495:140:561:302:200:155:022:122:05
15(125)16(127)17(129)18(100)C
38:0640:5142:5643:0843:32
2:352:452:050:120:24
2211Martin Kondrát44:101(101)2(105)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(110)7(109)8(111)9(113)10(116)11(112)12(118)13(119)14(123)
2PGP SK Praga PGP35:246:598:5712:0313:1614:2716:0420:5721:5823:5325:4526:0131:2533:47
#228 2BABCB 6,980 km5:241:351:583:061:131:111:374:531:011:551:520:165:242:22
15(124)16(125)17(127)18(129)19(100)C
35:4938:3041:1443:2443:4144:10
2:022:412:442:100:170:29
2321Jan Skyva44:56101105106107130110109111113116112118119123
3PGP SK Praga PGP54:566:117:5811:2812:3113:4515:2121:0722:0424:3726:2526:4331:5634:12
4:561:151:473:301:031:141:365:460:572:331:480:185:132:16
124125126129100C
36:1538:4341:0843:1343:3344:56
2:032:282:252:050:201:23
249Petr Suchý45:461(102)2(104)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(110)7(109)8(111)9(113)10(116)11(112)12(118)13(119)14(121)
2LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM35:316:438:1311:2612:3313:4915:1821:1222:1826:0728:0728:2134:0936:01
#277 2CABAA 6,900 km5:311:121:303:131:071:161:295:541:063:492:000:145:481:52
15(124)16(125)17(128)18(129)19(100)C
38:3040:5543:3545:0745:1545:46
2:292:252:401:320:080:31
2516Vítězslav Zajíc45:571(102)2(104)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(108)7(111)8(113)9(114)10(112)11(118)12(119)13(121)14(124)
3TAP KOB TRETRA Praha TAP16:047:138:4111:4812:5515:2620:3321:3524:4426:2727:1932:4934:5037:32
#394 3CBCA 6,920 km6:041:091:283:071:072:315:071:023:091:430:525:302:012:42
15(125)16(126)17(129)18(100)C
40:0042:2844:1744:3445:57
2:282:281:490:171:23
267Pavel Bolehovský46:281(102)2(104)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(108)7(111)8(113)9(114)10(112)11(118)12(119)13(121)14(124)
2EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP15:417:058:3311:2912:4215:0320:1121:0924:3126:0826:4432:1335:5038:37
#302 2CBCAB 6,960 km5:411:241:282:561:132:215:080:583:221:370:365:293:372:47
15(125)16(127)17(129)18(100)C
40:5043:3845:4845:5446:28
2:132:482:100:060:34
2618Petr Baldrian46:281(101)2(105)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(109)7(111)8(113)9(115)10(112)11(118)12(119)13(123)14(124)
2PGP SK Praga PGP46:197:299:3012:3113:3816:3222:3723:4825:1327:4028:1033:4836:2138:34
#257 2BCACA 6,900 km6:191:102:013:011:072:546:051:111:252:270:305:382:332:13
15(125)16(128)17(129)18(100)C
41:2844:1345:4846:0446:28
2:542:451:350:160:24
282Robert Anděl47:061(103)2(104)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(109)7(111)8(113)9(116)10(112)11(118)12(119)13(121)14(124)
2VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM14:356:228:2311:4513:0515:5921:1323:0825:1827:5528:2434:5036:3139:11
#205 2ACBAA 6,830 km4:351:472:013:221:202:545:141:552:102:370:296:261:412:40
15(125)16(128)17(129)18(100)C
42:0244:5346:3246:3647:06
2:512:511:390:040:30
291Jakub Šilhavý47:351(103)2(104)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(108)7(111)8(113)9(116)10(112)11(118)12(119)13(121)14(124)
3LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM14:496:388:0811:3413:2015:5721:2122:3124:4427:0327:2933:3335:3038:28
#337 3ABBA 6,790 km4:491:491:303:261:462:375:241:102:132:190:266:041:572:58
15(125)16(126)17(129)18(100)C
41:1943:4745:5646:0547:35
2:512:282:090:091:30
301Petr Stehlík47:411(102)2(104)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(110)7(109)8(111)9(113)10(114)11(112)12(118)13(119)14(122)
2LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM17:248:3810:1013:4715:0716:3618:1823:5924:5927:3629:1529:4535:4637:56
#285 2CACBA 6,970 km7:241:141:323:371:201:291:425:411:002:371:390:306:012:10
15(124)16(125)17(128)18(129)19(100)C
40:1242:2845:2847:0347:1447:41
2:162:163:001:350:110:27
3115Martin Klusák47:561(103)2(104)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(109)7(111)8(113)9(116)10(112)11(118)12(119)13(123)14(124)
3DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP34:276:117:4010:3411:4314:4521:4022:4325:1727:1627:3134:1436:3338:40
#348 3ACBC 6,870 km4:271:441:292:541:093:026:551:032:341:590:156:432:192:07
15(125)16(126)17(129)18(100)C
41:1943:5046:0646:3347:56
2:392:312:160:271:23
3220Jan Picek48:371(103)2(104)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(109)7(111)8(113)9(116)10(112)11(118)12(119)13(121)14(124)
2TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN14:496:588:3512:0713:1516:0122:1223:2325:5127:5728:3834:5436:4639:56
#206 2ACBAB 6,890 km4:492:091:373:321:082:466:111:112:282:060:416:161:523:10
15(125)16(127)17(129)18(100)C
42:3445:2747:5348:0448:37
2:382:532:260:110:33
333Tomáš Redlich49:171(101)2(105)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(110)7(109)8(111)9(113)10(114)11(112)12(118)13(119)14(123)
3MAS KČT Aš MAS15:287:249:1112:2314:5116:0417:3523:0524:0226:4228:3028:4935:0137:18
#360 3BACC 7,030 km5:281:561:473:122:281:131:315:300:572:401:480:196:122:17
15(124)16(125)17(126)18(129)19(100)C
40:3043:1345:3247:3447:5349:17
3:122:432:192:020:191:24
3413Miroslav Kalina49:231(101)2(105)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(109)7(111)8(113)9(116)10(112)11(118)12(119)13(121)14(124)
2EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP26:227:469:4614:4916:1118:5824:2225:2327:4629:5930:3536:3638:4241:59
#259 2BCBAA 6,890 km6:221:242:005:031:222:475:241:012:232:130:366:012:063:17
15(125)16(128)17(129)18(100)C
44:1947:0048:4448:5649:23
2:202:411:440:120:27
355Martin Vlach49:251(103)2(104)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(110)7(109)8(111)9(113)10(114)11(112)12(118)13(119)14(122)
2PGP SK Praga PGP14:566:558:4212:2413:4415:0616:5623:4124:4627:4729:3630:0736:0738:36
#177 2AACBA 6,920 km4:561:591:473:421:201:221:506:451:053:011:490:316:002:29
15(124)16(125)17(128)18(129)19(100)C
41:1143:5346:5448:4648:5349:25
2:352:423:011:520:070:32
3615Jiří Ramba49:481(102)2(104)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(108)7(111)8(113)9(115)10(112)11(118)12(119)13(121)14(124)
1DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP36:407:549:4713:3614:4917:1924:1725:1427:1229:3130:2037:3539:2342:32
#127 1CBAAA 6,810 km6:401:141:533:491:132:306:580:571:582:190:497:151:483:09
15(125)16(128)17(129)18(100)C
44:5647:3149:1449:2349:48
2:242:351:430:090:25
373Jindřich Kovář49:571(103)2(104)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(109)7(111)8(113)9(116)10(112)11(118)12(119)13(122)14(124)
1MAS KČT Aš MAS15:277:258:4911:4113:1216:1021:3722:4425:2627:1527:4635:1937:5940:39
#46 1ACBBB 6,880 km5:271:581:242:521:312:585:271:072:421:490:317:332:402:40
15(125)16(127)17(129)18(100)C*115
43:2346:0949:1549:2249:5724:19
2:442:463:060:070:35
3816Martin Černý50:561(103)2(104)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(109)7(111)8(113)9(116)10(112)11(118)12(119)13(123)14(124)
2TAP KOB TRETRA Praha TAP14:518:3110:0213:1914:4317:5023:5625:0328:0230:1530:4736:5039:1741:41
#210 2ACBCB 6,900 km4:513:401:313:171:243:076:061:072:592:130:326:032:272:24
15(125)16(127)17(129)18(100)C
44:5247:3750:0550:2050:56
3:112:452:280:150:36
393Luboš Lhoták51:381(102)2(104)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(108)7(111)8(113)9(115)10(112)11(118)12(119)13(121)14(124)
2MAS KČT Aš MAS16:087:279:0212:3113:5917:2425:5926:5928:4431:1831:3737:4740:4143:42
#289 2CBAAA 6,810 km6:081:191:353:291:283:258:351:001:452:340:196:102:543:01
15(125)16(128)17(129)18(100)C
46:1449:1351:0551:0751:38
2:322:591:520:020:31
401František Sova51:591(101)2(105)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(109)7(111)8(113)9(115)10(112)11(118)12(119)13(123)14(124)
1LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM15:598:2510:3013:4515:0418:0424:1125:1827:4930:5531:4938:2641:0143:11
#96 1BCACB 6,950 km5:592:262:053:151:193:006:071:072:313:060:546:372:352:10
15(125)16(127)17(129)18(100)C
46:0149:2251:2751:3151:59
2:503:212:050:040:28
415Ondřej Sysel52:091(101)2(105)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(108)7(111)8(113)9(116)10(112)11(118)12(119)13(123)14(124)
1PGP SK Praga PGP16:498:3310:4116:5418:2021:1626:1927:1829:3531:2331:5237:1140:3042:42
#84 1BBBCB 6,900 km6:491:442:086:131:262:565:030:592:171:480:295:193:192:12
15(125)16(127)17(129)18(100)C
46:0349:2151:2551:3652:09
3:213:182:040:110:33
4214Petr Nývlt52:211(101)2(105)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(110)7(109)8(111)9(113)10(114)11(112)12(118)13(119)14(122)
3DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP29:1110:1612:1615:2316:3717:5419:4625:5026:5630:3132:4733:0239:0042:17
#359 3BACB 7,000 km9:111:052:003:071:141:171:526:041:063:352:160:155:583:17
15(124)16(125)17(126)18(129)19(100)C
44:1646:3348:5650:4850:5652:21
1:592:172:231:520:081:25
4313Milan Pidrman52:461(102)2(104)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(108)7(111)8(113)9(115)10(112)11(118)12(119)13(123)14(124)
3EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP25:447:169:1615:4516:4820:4726:3727:3730:0132:5033:2139:2542:1544:41
#390 3CBAC 6,840 km5:441:322:006:291:033:595:501:002:242:490:316:042:502:26
15(125)16(126)17(129)18(100)C
46:5849:1751:1651:2152:46
2:172:191:590:051:25
444Jan Macura54:181(103)2(104)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(109)7(111)8(113)9(114)10(112)11(118)12(119)13(121)14(124)
3MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA14:507:439:1812:4614:5017:4225:0826:4630:3132:0732:3939:2741:2544:39
#349 3ACCA 6,930 km4:502:531:353:282:042:527:261:383:451:360:326:481:583:14
15(125)16(126)17(129)18(100)C
47:3350:1952:2952:4454:18
2:542:462:100:151:34
4512Ondřej Pova54:211(101)2(105)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(109)7(111)8(113)9(116)10(112)11(118)12(119)13(121)14(124)
3KRL Kometa Kralovice KRL15:097:459:3014:0815:2218:0730:2031:3233:3235:1835:4241:1242:5845:47
#373 3BCBA 6,920 km5:092:361:454:381:142:4512:131:122:001:460:245:301:462:49
15(125)16(126)17(129)18(100)C
48:2250:5352:5052:5154:21
2:352:311:570:011:30
4617Petr Šebek55:091(103)2(104)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(110)7(109)8(111)9(113)10(116)11(112)12(118)13(119)14(123)
1DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP45:347:579:3113:2514:5317:1619:2427:1028:2531:5234:2934:5740:4243:20
#12 1AABCB 6,920 km5:342:231:343:541:282:232:087:461:153:272:370:285:452:38
15(124)16(125)17(127)18(129)19(100)C
45:4948:3051:5754:2754:4455:09
2:292:413:272:300:170:25
474Luděk Bartoš55:311(101)2(105)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(110)7(109)8(111)9(113)10(115)11(112)12(118)13(119)14(123)
2MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA16:047:279:5814:2015:5718:3320:3627:4828:5830:5033:4334:3940:5443:46
#222 2BAACB 6,970 km6:041:232:314:221:372:362:037:121:101:522:530:566:152:52
15(124)16(125)17(127)18(129)19(100)C
46:2449:2552:2254:4354:5655:31
2:383:012:572:210:130:35
4813Jaroslav Hlaváč55:361(103)2(104)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(110)7(109)8(111)9(113)10(114)11(112)12(118)13(119)14(122)
1EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP25:3510:3312:0115:5517:1019:3221:0827:1528:3232:4934:4735:1640:3843:18
#16 1AACBB 6,970 km5:354:581:283:541:152:221:366:071:174:171:580:295:222:40
15(124)16(125)17(127)18(129)19(100)C
45:4348:5752:5155:0755:1355:36
2:253:143:542:160:060:23
4917Matouš Najman57:041(102)2(104)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(108)7(111)8(113)9(114)10(112)11(118)12(119)13(121)14(124)
2DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP49:0510:3112:1715:5517:0620:3826:2827:5031:1233:2234:2341:0743:1547:06
#301 2CBCAA 6,900 km9:051:261:463:381:113:325:501:223:222:101:016:442:083:51
15(125)16(128)17(129)18(100)C
50:0853:3356:1256:3257:04
3:023:252:390:200:32
5019Lukáš Knepr58:041(102)2(104)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(110)7(109)8(111)9(113)10(114)11(112)12(118)13(119)14(122)
2BSO KOB Baník Sokolov BSO16:088:1511:3114:5716:4519:2321:0928:5733:4936:3738:4139:1445:0447:34
#285 2CACBA 6,970 km6:082:073:163:261:482:381:467:484:522:482:040:335:502:30
15(124)16(125)17(128)18(129)19(100)C
50:0052:3555:3457:3157:3358:04
2:262:352:591:570:020:31
5112Tomáš Sedláček60:221(103)2(104)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(108)7(111)8(113)9(114)10(112)11(118)12(119)13(122)14(124)
2KRL Kometa Kralovice KRL19:2711:2713:5017:4720:0423:0828:5530:1033:5936:0236:4944:4547:5750:33
#196 2ABCBB 6,890 km9:272:002:233:572:173:045:471:153:492:030:477:563:122:36
15(125)16(127)17(129)18(100)C
53:4056:3659:1459:5460:22
3:072:562:380:400:28
5215Antonín Šubrt66:191(101)2(105)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(110)7(109)8(111)9(113)10(114)11(112)12(118)13(119)14(122)
2DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP36:459:2212:1519:3121:4124:4226:4733:4035:3039:5842:1042:5649:2552:33
#232 2BACBB 7,040 km6:452:372:537:162:103:012:056:531:504:282:120:466:293:08
15(124)16(125)17(127)18(129)19(100)C
55:5459:1562:4165:1965:4866:19
3:213:213:262:380:290:31
538Jan Ryjáček67:061(103)2(104)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(110)7(109)8(111)9(113)10(116)11(112)12(118)13(119)14(123)
3LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM25:508:0710:0215:5018:3020:3123:0831:4333:1136:0038:3639:3247:3951:38
#330 3AABC 6,880 km5:502:171:555:482:402:012:378:351:282:492:360:568:073:59
15(124)16(125)17(126)18(129)19(100)C
54:3258:1061:1064:4065:1767:06
2:543:383:003:300:371:49
5420Jan Picek67:081(101)2(105)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(108)7(111)8(113)9(115)10(112)11(118)12(119)13(122)14(124)
3TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN17:029:3912:0518:0019:5523:0731:3733:3237:2240:2741:3349:4553:0456:15
#362 3BBAB 6,830 km7:022:372:265:551:553:128:301:553:503:051:068:123:193:11
15(125)16(126)17(129)18(100)C
59:3862:2765:1465:3167:08
3:232:492:470:171:37
554Libor Černý68:031(102)2(104)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(108)7(111)8(113)9(116)10(112)11(118)12(119)13(122)14(124)
1MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA17:3910:0611:5917:1718:5122:2629:0330:3336:3939:2841:0550:2353:4557:16
#135 1CBBBA 6,800 km7:392:271:535:181:343:356:371:306:062:491:379:183:223:31
15(125)16(128)17(129)18(100)C
60:4564:5367:1267:3068:03
3:294:082:190:180:33
568Libor Suchý70:121(102)2(104)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(108)7(111)8(113)9(114)10(112)11(118)12(119)13(121)14(124)
1LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM215:0916:5118:5523:5025:4229:2236:3338:5443:0145:1746:0253:5256:2060:08
#139 1CBCAA 6,900 km15:091:422:044:551:523:407:112:214:072:160:457:502:283:48
15(125)16(128)17(129)18(100)C
63:3767:1669:1469:4270:12
3:293:391:580:280:30
5720Štěpán Picek71:031(102)2(104)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(110)7(109)8(111)9(113)10(114)11(112)12(118)13(119)14(123)
1TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN16:378:2110:2714:4016:5819:1721:1337:3140:0843:2345:1045:4253:4456:43
#125 1CACCA 6,990 km6:371:442:064:132:182:191:5616:182:373:151:470:328:022:59
15(124)16(125)17(128)18(129)19(100)C
59:4564:4067:5270:0670:2871:03
3:024:553:122:140:220:35
585Marek Uhlíř80:271(102)2(104)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(109)7(111)8(113)9(115)10(112)11(118)12(119)13(121)14(124)
3PGP SK Praga PGP18:3211:3813:5219:1420:3224:3836:0837:2940:2544:0445:0852:1856:0067:03
#397 3CCAA 6,900 km8:323:062:145:221:184:0611:301:212:563:391:047:103:4211:03
15(125)16(126)17(129)18(100)C
70:3473:5277:0178:4780:27
3:313:183:091:461:40
5917Petr Zahradníček103:311(101)2(105)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(109)7(111)8(113)9(115)10(112)11(118)12(119)13(122)14(124)
3DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP49:2211:4615:5328:1231:1538:4349:5252:1360:3065:1467:4878:3583:4088:14
#371 3BCAB 6,900 km9:222:244:0712:193:037:2811:092:218:174:442:3410:475:054:34
15(125)16(126)17(129)18(100)C
92:5096:32100:43101:51103:31
4:363:424:111:081:40
 
10Jakub Veselýdisk1(101)2(105)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(109)7(111)8(113)9(116)10(112)11(118)12(119)13(123)14(124)
3PGP SK Praga PGP24:536:167:5711:0512:2215:0421:0722:0524:2026:1826:3831:53-----35:55
#375 3BCBC 6,930 km4:531:231:413:081:172:426:030:582:151:580:205:154:02
15(125)16(126)17(129)18(100)C*122
38:1940:4542:5843:2844:5833:59
2:242:262:130:301:30
8Lukáš Hegnerdisk1(101)2(105)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(109)7(111)8(113)9(115)10(112)11(118)12(119)13(122)14(124)
2LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM25:517:269:3513:2114:3418:0924:3125:4528:3431:0431:3838:3743:2846:24
#256 2BCABB 6,930 km5:511:352:093:461:133:356:221:142:492:300:346:594:512:56
15(125)16(127)17(129)18(100)C*123
49:0752:3654:58-----55:4241:36
2:433:292:220:44
14Ondřej Pospíšil1(102)2(104)3(106)4(107)5(130)6(108)7(111)8(113)9(115)10(112)11(118)12(119)13(123)14(124)
2DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP255:2256:5458:1661:2462:4165:0770:4871:4773:2075:4076:0981:3383:4985:56
#293 2CBACA 6,820 km55:221:321:223:081:172:265:410:591:332:200:295:242:162:07
15(125)16(128)17(129)18(100)C
88:0990:4292:1592:2592:46
2:132:331:330:100:21
 
 
 
HD105 (74)
místoStČíJménoČas
1306Jan Němeček34:241(101)2(104)3(133)4(140)5(107)6(118)7(119)8(122)9(124)10(125)11(127)12(129)13(100)C
2VSP USK Praha VSP15:366:559:0110:5813:2414:1420:1722:5025:1728:0031:1033:3133:5134:24
#96 2BBCB 4,900 km5:361:192:061:572:260:506:032:332:272:433:102:210:200:33
2313Aleš Král36:551(101)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(130)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(122)12(124)13(125)14(127)
1MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP14:245:236:509:3111:5013:2216:2118:2218:4924:0626:2028:2331:0033:54
#30 1BAACB 5,690 km4:240:591:272:412:191:322:592:010:275:172:142:032:372:54
15(129)16(100)C
36:0836:1836:55
2:140:100:37
3322Martin Škvor37:391(103)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(110)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(121)12(124)13(125)14(127)
3KAM SK Kamenice KAM14:346:127:439:0810:4913:4215:3317:3318:0523:4025:3129:2631:4934:19
#124 3CBA 5,710 km4:341:381:311:251:412:531:512:000:325:351:513:552:232:30
15(129)16(100)C
36:1036:1237:39
1:510:021:27
4306Barbora Baldrianová38:151(132)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(130)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(121)12(124)13(125)14(128)
1VSP USK Praha VSP15:487:058:4610:1212:0213:2816:2818:2819:0124:1025:5929:2332:4035:39
#1 1AAAAA 5,710 km5:481:171:411:261:501:263:002:000:335:091:493:243:172:59
15(129)16(100)C
37:2737:3938:15
1:480:120:36
5303Pavel Bartovský39:041(103)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(110)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(121)12(124)13(125)14(128)
1VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM15:016:508:3210:0212:0514:3116:5618:5519:4626:0527:5230:4233:4336:38
#55 1CABAA 5,650 km5:011:491:421:302:032:262:251:590:516:191:472:503:012:55
15(129)16(100)C
38:1838:3439:04
1:400:160:30
6314Roman Siegl39:061(132)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(130)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(121)12(124)13(125)14(128)
1MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP26:037:199:0210:3212:2513:4616:5319:0620:0126:0828:0430:5933:4436:37
#1 1AAAAA 5,710 km6:031:161:431:301:531:213:072:130:556:071:562:552:452:53
15(129)16(100)C
38:2238:3739:06
1:450:150:29
7303Marcela Staňková39:541(101)2(104)3(133)4(140)5(107)6(118)7(119)8(123)9(124)10(125)11(127)12(129)13(100)C
2VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM16:408:1710:1612:3515:1916:3823:4226:3829:2532:4835:5038:4839:1939:54
#94 2BBBB 4,930 km6:401:371:592:192:441:197:042:562:473:233:022:580:310:35
8316Jiří Hájek40:121(103)2(104)3(133)4(140)5(107)6(130)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(121)12(124)13(125)14(128)
1ONO SKOB Ostrov ONO15:097:038:4910:4112:2713:5416:5919:0319:4625:2527:3331:2034:1337:42
#61 1CBAAA 5,740 km5:091:541:461:521:461:273:052:040:435:392:083:472:533:29
15(129)16(100)C*143*112*119*132*116*122*123*137*138*144
39:2139:4240:1233:5238:4344:1549:5552:0257:1661:0666:5671:2676:03
1:390:210:30
*139*140*141*134*142*100
80:2082:5386:0093:5796:0198:23
9306Michal Průša40:441(103)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(110)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(123)12(124)13(125)14(127)
3VSP USK Praha VSP14:467:028:3110:0111:5814:2316:3618:4119:1425:4628:1830:3633:3636:26
#125 3CBB 5,720 km4:462:161:291:301:572:252:132:050:336:322:322:183:002:50
15(129)16(100)C
38:4739:0840:44
2:210:211:36
10311Jiří Datel41:011(103)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(110)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(122)12(124)13(125)14(127)
3DKL KOB Kladno DKL15:037:028:4410:3112:2814:4716:5819:0619:3125:0529:0231:1033:5136:35
#126 3CBC 5,700 km5:031:591:421:471:572:192:112:080:255:343:572:082:412:44
15(129)16(100)C
38:5739:2941:01
2:220:321:32
11303Vladimír Kovář41:181(132)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(130)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(122)12(124)13(125)14(127)
3VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM15:336:598:239:4812:0013:2816:2218:2218:5925:4429:3631:5634:2637:17
#111 3AAC 5,760 km5:331:261:241:252:121:282:542:000:376:453:522:202:302:51
15(129)16(100)C*126
39:3039:4641:1836:55
2:130:161:32
12311Pavel Vinš42:161(101)2(104)3(133)4(140)5(107)6(130)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(121)12(124)13(125)14(128)
1DKL KOB Kladno DKL15:206:518:5110:4812:5814:1317:3219:5020:2727:2229:2133:1036:0439:15
#37 1BBAAA 5,730 km5:201:312:001:572:101:153:192:180:376:551:593:492:543:11
15(129)16(100)C
41:1441:3442:16
1:590:200:42
13322Petra Škáchová42:391(132)2(104)3(133)4(140)5(107)6(118)7(119)8(122)9(124)10(125)11(128)12(129)13(100)C
2KAM SK Kamenice KAM16:488:3711:4013:5116:1917:3125:0229:5132:3336:1739:2841:4342:0842:39
#83 2ABCA 4,910 km6:481:493:032:112:281:127:314:492:423:443:112:150:250:31
14308Miroslav Šilhavý42:421(103)2(104)3(133)4(140)5(107)6(130)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(123)12(124)13(125)14(127)
1LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM25:087:028:5410:4412:4614:1817:3920:0320:4027:4230:2633:0036:0239:16
#64 1CBABB 5,810 km5:081:541:521:502:021:323:212:240:377:022:442:343:023:14
15(129)16(100)C
41:5342:1542:42
2:370:220:27
15307Václav Bohuslav42:491(101)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(110)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(121)12(124)13(125)14(128)
1LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM15:286:438:3810:2212:4515:5418:1921:0121:3728:1130:1533:3636:4339:59
#31 1BABAA 5,650 km5:281:151:551:442:233:092:252:420:366:342:043:213:073:16
15(129)16(100)C
42:0442:1742:49
2:050:130:32
16313Jaromír Šimša42:541(132)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(110)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(123)12(124)13(125)14(127)
3MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP15:427:159:0410:3813:1915:4317:5920:1120:5127:1730:0332:3235:2938:21
#113 3ABB 5,780 km5:421:331:491:342:412:242:162:120:406:262:462:292:572:52
15(129)16(100)C
40:5041:2142:54
2:290:311:33
17314Dagmar Sieglová43:231(101)2(104)3(133)4(140)5(107)6(118)7(119)8(123)9(124)10(125)11(127)12(129)13(100)C
2MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP26:408:1910:3112:4715:1116:2523:3826:5030:4635:0538:2341:3742:2943:23
#94 2BBBB 4,930 km6:401:392:122:162:241:147:133:123:564:193:183:140:520:54
18315Helena Zakouřilová43:271(101)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(110)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(123)12(124)13(125)14(128)
1VSP USK Praha VSP35:336:598:5310:3612:4916:0118:2020:5021:2627:5630:5833:4036:5640:18
#33 1BABBA 5,660 km5:331:261:541:432:133:122:192:300:366:303:022:423:163:22
15(129)16(100)C
42:2142:5143:27
2:030:300:36
19319Miloslav Mencl44:091(103)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(130)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(122)12(124)13(125)14(127)
3VSP USK Praha VSP45:427:519:5111:4914:3916:0119:3821:5922:3828:3131:2534:1037:1040:02
#123 3CAC 5,700 km5:422:092:001:582:501:223:372:210:395:532:542:453:002:52
15(129)16(100)C
42:2342:4144:09
2:210:181:28
20323Jiří Kalousek44:541(132)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(110)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(122)12(124)13(125)14(127)
1DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP15:557:239:0710:4012:5416:0618:1720:4221:2228:3431:3134:3337:3041:31
#12 1AABCB 5,760 km5:551:281:441:332:143:122:112:250:407:122:573:022:574:01
15(129)16(100)C
44:1244:3044:54
2:410:180:24
21305Jan Michalec45:001(132)2(104)3(133)4(140)5(107)6(130)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(122)12(124)13(125)14(127)
1MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA15:467:159:1111:0913:2714:4718:4221:1821:5428:2631:2534:4337:5341:24
#18 1ABACB 5,840 km5:461:291:561:582:181:203:552:360:366:322:593:183:103:31
15(129)16(100)C
44:0344:1945:00
2:390:160:41
22316Monika Lisá45:181(132)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(118)7(119)8(123)9(124)10(125)11(127)12(129)13(100)C
2ONO SKOB Ostrov ONO17:229:1411:1813:5517:4620:1927:4630:4433:5037:2440:3743:3444:2745:18
#76 2AABB 4,900 km7:221:522:042:373:512:337:272:583:063:343:132:570:530:51
23315Václav Zakouřil46:171(132)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(130)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(122)12(124)13(125)14(127)
3VSP USK Praha VSP36:368:099:5911:4114:1615:4019:3822:3523:0529:5533:0535:5238:5341:57
#111 3AAC 5,760 km6:361:331:501:422:351:243:582:570:306:503:102:473:013:04
15(129)16(100)C
44:2144:4046:17
2:240:191:37
24307Jana Bohuslavová46:561(103)2(104)3(133)4(140)5(107)6(118)7(119)8(123)9(124)10(125)11(127)12(129)13(100)C
2LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM16:258:5510:5713:1619:0420:4029:1332:1735:0838:5742:3945:5546:2046:56
#106 2CBBB 4,930 km6:252:302:022:195:481:368:333:042:513:493:423:160:250:36
25310Jarmila Němečková47:131(101)2(104)3(133)4(140)5(107)6(118)7(119)8(122)9(124)10(125)11(127)12(129)13(100)C
2VSP USK Praha VSP27:219:2912:1214:4317:3319:0327:3030:5734:2439:0142:2445:4946:2847:13
#96 2BBCB 4,900 km7:212:082:432:312:501:308:273:273:274:373:233:250:390:45
26310Vladimír Hora48:081(132)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(110)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(123)12(124)13(125)14(128)
1VSP USK Praha VSP26:358:1810:3412:3115:0017:5121:0223:4624:4331:5535:0837:5441:2344:46
#9 1AABBA 5,720 km6:351:432:161:572:292:513:112:440:577:123:132:463:293:23
15(129)16(100)C
46:5347:2748:08
2:070:340:41
27321Kateřina Arnoštová48:231(132)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(110)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(122)12(124)13(125)14(127)
3DOR OK Dobříš DOR16:278:1410:0712:0714:3417:3820:2623:1724:1631:2334:1937:0740:2443:47
#114 3ABC 5,760 km6:271:471:532:002:273:042:482:510:597:072:562:483:173:23
15(129)16(100)C
46:3546:5048:23
2:480:151:33
28322Zuzana Škvorová48:271(101)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(130)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(123)12(124)13(125)14(127)
1KAM SK Kamenice KAM15:276:569:0410:5013:0514:3018:0320:4621:2928:1533:0336:0741:0444:37
#28 1BAABB 5,720 km5:271:292:081:462:151:253:332:430:436:464:483:044:573:33
15(129)16(100)C
47:2847:4848:27
2:510:200:39
29311Jaroslava Benešová48:291(132)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(118)7(119)8(123)9(124)10(125)11(127)12(129)13(100)C
2DKL KOB Kladno DKL18:3110:3213:0215:2518:2620:0828:0431:3834:4839:3143:3047:0847:3848:29
#76 2AABB 4,900 km8:312:012:302:233:011:427:563:343:104:433:593:380:300:51
30305Hana Fišáková48:421(103)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(118)7(119)8(121)9(124)10(125)11(128)12(129)13(100)C
2MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA15:017:048:5310:5720:2921:2728:2830:2638:4042:1645:2747:4948:0448:42
#97 2CAAA 4,780 km5:012:031:492:049:320:587:011:588:143:363:112:220:150:38
31313Lenka Forstová49:131(103)2(104)3(133)4(140)5(107)6(118)7(119)8(121)9(124)10(125)11(128)12(129)13(100)C
2MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP16:579:4012:0015:0317:4319:1629:3332:1336:0740:2344:2547:5948:2949:13
#103 2CBAA 4,860 km6:572:432:203:032:401:3310:172:403:544:164:023:340:300:44
32310Magda Horová49:291(103)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(130)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(121)12(124)13(125)14(127)
3VSP USK Praha VSP26:188:2810:1912:1615:1117:1820:5823:2624:2131:5334:0437:4441:4344:48
#121 3CAA 5,710 km6:182:101:511:572:552:073:402:280:557:322:113:403:593:05
15(129)16(100)C
47:3147:5049:29
2:430:191:39
33320Miroslav Černý49:411(101)2(104)3(133)4(140)5(107)6(110)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(121)12(124)13(125)14(128)
1LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM36:007:179:1911:3113:5917:1520:0422:5523:5032:0334:1538:0042:3446:20
#43 1BBBAA 5,730 km6:001:172:022:122:283:162:492:510:558:132:123:454:343:46
15(129)16(100)C
48:3849:0749:41
2:180:290:34
34323Eugenie Zelenková50:171(103)2(104)3(133)4(140)5(107)6(118)7(119)8(121)9(124)10(125)11(128)12(129)13(100)C
2DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP15:478:1911:2014:0519:3321:0228:3931:0437:2441:1346:3749:0649:3450:17
#103 2CBAA 4,860 km5:472:323:012:455:281:297:372:256:203:495:242:290:280:43
35319Jakub Puchalský50:221(132)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(110)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(123)12(124)13(125)14(128)
1VSP USK Praha VSP47:018:3810:5212:4515:2518:3421:2224:0425:0232:0835:1638:1942:3346:41
#9 1AABBA 5,720 km7:011:372:141:532:403:092:482:420:587:063:083:034:144:08
15(129)16(100)C
49:2449:5150:22
2:430:270:31
36315Markéta Průšová50:281(103)2(104)3(133)4(140)5(107)6(118)7(119)8(121)9(124)10(125)11(127)12(129)13(100)C
2VSP USK Praha VSP36:148:3410:4213:0417:3419:0330:3032:4038:5442:2546:3149:2849:4950:28
#104 2CBAB 4,920 km6:142:202:082:224:301:2911:272:106:143:314:062:570:210:39
37309Jana Bartošová50:431(132)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(130)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(122)12(124)13(125)14(128)
1MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA26:147:5910:1612:4015:1716:5221:0723:5424:5932:0135:4138:4142:2346:38
#5 1AAACA 5,700 km6:141:452:172:242:371:354:152:471:057:023:403:003:424:15
15(129)16(100)C
49:3550:0250:43
2:570:270:41
38307Ilona Kolovská51:211(132)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(130)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(122)12(124)13(125)14(127)
3LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM16:368:2010:1512:0614:4616:2820:2923:0824:1330:4634:1337:5443:1546:36
#111 3AAC 5,760 km6:361:441:551:512:401:424:012:391:056:333:273:415:213:21
15(129)16(100)C
49:1149:4551:21
2:350:341:36
39325Svatava Voltrová53:281(132)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(130)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(121)12(124)13(125)14(127)
3ROZ OK Roztoky ROZ17:419:2111:2813:1715:4317:1721:2124:0825:0232:1936:3941:0344:2248:00
#109 3AAA 5,770 km7:411:402:071:492:261:344:042:470:547:174:204:243:193:38
15(129)16(100)C
51:2951:5653:28
3:290:271:32
40308Jana Šilhavá54:091(132)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(118)7(119)8(121)9(124)10(125)11(128)12(129)13(100)C
2LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM29:0011:3914:1617:0722:0024:1033:1236:0540:5945:3649:2752:4153:1854:09
#73 2AAAA 4,830 km9:002:392:372:514:532:109:022:534:544:373:513:140:370:51
41320Pavel Dvořák54:531(132)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(130)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(123)12(124)13(125)14(127)
3LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM36:318:3411:1013:4716:3018:1422:4325:2326:2534:5238:2842:4445:5249:38
#110 3AAB 5,780 km6:312:032:362:372:431:444:292:401:028:273:364:163:083:46
15(129)16(100)C
52:4253:1654:53
3:040:341:37
42325Petra Sedláčková54:581(101)2(104)3(133)4(140)5(107)6(110)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(122)12(124)13(125)14(127)
1ROZ OK Roztoky ROZ15:487:219:5212:4215:2318:3621:5024:4726:3433:4038:5142:2446:1650:20
#48 1BBBCB 5,780 km5:481:332:312:502:413:133:142:571:477:065:113:333:524:04
15(129)16(100)C
53:2454:0954:58
3:040:450:49
43304Karel Šoupa55:301(101)2(104)3(133)4(140)5(107)6(110)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(123)12(124)13(125)14(128)
1LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM45:517:269:5412:3815:3918:5322:2425:4526:4635:2039:0442:2746:3751:25
#45 1BBBBA 5,750 km5:511:352:282:443:013:143:313:211:018:343:443:234:104:48
15(129)16(100)C
54:1454:4355:30
2:490:290:47
43305Pavel Bína55:301(101)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(110)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(123)12(124)13(125)14(127)
3MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA16:458:029:5211:5019:0921:3824:3427:1328:1435:4739:3143:2947:1050:58
#119 3BBB 5,720 km6:451:171:501:587:192:292:562:391:017:333:443:583:413:48
15(129)16(100)C
53:4254:0455:30
2:440:221:26
45308Pavel Steininger55:511(101)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(110)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(122)12(124)13(125)14(127)
3LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM27:459:1611:3813:4516:4120:2423:2225:5627:0737:1740:4443:5147:2850:37
#120 3BBC 5,690 km7:451:312:222:072:563:432:582:341:1110:103:273:073:373:09
15(129)16(100)C
53:4254:1555:51
3:050:331:36
46314Libor Forst56:521(103)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(110)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(122)12(124)13(125)14(127)
3MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP25:438:2211:1313:1416:4719:4123:0426:1126:5736:1039:2342:3247:0551:11
#126 3CBC 5,700 km5:432:392:512:013:332:543:233:070:469:133:133:094:334:06
15(129)16(100)C
54:2455:0356:52
3:130:391:49
47309Stanislava Opavová56:591(103)2(104)3(133)4(140)5(107)6(118)7(119)8(121)9(124)10(125)11(127)12(129)13(100)C
2MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA27:079:3912:3816:5923:5225:3533:5337:4944:1148:0352:2455:4256:1756:59
#104 2CBAB 4,920 km7:072:322:594:216:531:438:183:566:223:524:213:180:350:42
48320Kamila Ledererová57:391(103)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(118)7(119)8(122)9(124)10(125)11(127)12(129)13(100)C
2LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM37:3510:4514:5518:2224:5826:5135:0941:2945:2448:2852:0056:4557:0957:39
#102 2CACB 4,820 km7:353:104:103:276:361:538:186:203:553:043:324:450:240:30
49312Pavel Štáfek58:011(103)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(130)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(123)12(124)13(125)14(128)
1DKL KOB Kladno DKL25:459:5112:0114:1721:4323:2927:3630:1731:2239:1342:5746:0849:5454:26
#51 1CAABA 5,660 km5:454:062:102:167:261:464:072:411:057:513:443:113:464:32
15(129)16(100)C
56:5857:2158:01
2:320:230:40
50324Jana Kubínová58:231(101)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(118)7(119)8(122)9(124)10(125)11(127)12(129)13(100)C
2SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary SKV18:3410:0512:2514:5723:2125:1235:3639:3544:0148:3252:3456:4557:3058:23
#90 2BACB 4,820 km8:341:312:202:328:241:5110:243:594:264:314:024:110:450:53
51317Radka Postránská59:091(101)2(104)3(133)4(140)5(107)6(118)7(119)8(122)9(124)10(125)11(128)12(129)13(100)C
2MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA310:3712:1416:5919:1832:0233:1240:5544:4948:1753:0156:0458:1858:3659:09
#95 2BBCA 4,850 km10:371:374:452:1912:441:107:433:543:284:443:032:140:180:33
52304Jana Šoupová59:531(132)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(118)7(119)8(122)9(124)10(125)11(127)12(129)13(100)C
2LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM48:3313:1015:5519:0122:5925:0035:2341:3445:5850:0654:3458:4359:2259:53
#78 2AACB 4,880 km8:334:372:453:063:582:0110:236:114:244:084:284:090:390:31
53323Jitka Klusáková62:041(101)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(130)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(123)12(124)13(125)14(127)
3DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP19:2012:5714:5817:0820:4622:0126:2729:2430:4338:5142:4350:3353:5357:09
#116 3BAB 5,720 km9:203:372:012:103:381:154:262:571:198:083:527:503:203:16
15(129)16(100)C
60:0260:2962:04
2:530:271:35
54309Jan Sklenář62:341(101)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(110)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(123)12(124)13(125)14(127)
3MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA28:3510:1612:5816:2319:2522:4725:4528:4533:2241:2344:4148:0252:0356:12
#119 3BBB 5,720 km8:351:412:423:253:023:222:583:004:378:013:183:214:014:09
15(129)16(100)C
60:1260:5062:34
4:000:381:44
55319Irena Aschermannová62:451(101)2(104)3(133)4(140)5(107)6(118)7(119)8(121)9(124)10(125)11(127)12(129)13(100)C
2VSP USK Praha VSP48:3610:1213:0317:0026:1228:0037:0240:0146:4651:1456:2760:5261:5562:45
#92 2BBAB 4,920 km8:361:362:513:579:121:489:022:596:454:285:134:251:030:50
56324Marie Žandová65:301(103)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(130)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(121)12(124)13(125)14(127)
3SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary SKV16:258:5011:1417:5020:4622:3227:2230:3831:5040:3343:1750:3656:4660:20
#121 3CAA 5,710 km6:252:252:246:362:561:464:503:161:128:432:447:196:103:34
15(129)16(100)C
63:2363:5565:30
3:030:321:35
57304Jiří Kolovský66:121(103)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(130)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(121)12(124)13(125)14(127)
3LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM412:3921:0123:2925:4129:4131:1635:5638:5240:1846:4349:0153:5157:0060:41
#121 3CAA 5,710 km12:398:222:282:124:001:354:402:561:266:252:184:503:093:41
15(129)16(100)C
63:4664:3866:12
3:050:521:34
58321Jana Nová67:121(101)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(118)7(119)8(123)9(124)10(125)11(128)12(129)13(100)C
2DOR OK Dobříš DOR18:199:5712:4015:3520:3122:3838:1945:3751:5958:4262:2265:5366:3667:12
#87 2BABA 4,780 km8:191:382:432:554:562:0715:417:186:226:433:403:310:430:36
59317Kathrin Bínová67:271(103)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(110)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(121)12(124)13(125)14(127)
3MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA38:2711:1915:2017:4521:3526:5630:3234:0135:3144:0846:5151:5957:1961:17
#124 3CBA 5,710 km8:272:524:012:253:505:213:363:291:308:372:435:085:203:58
15(129)16(100)C
64:5665:3267:27
3:390:361:55
60317Helena Tenglerová67:281(132)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(130)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(123)12(124)13(125)14(127)
1MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA38:1310:2612:4615:5820:1522:4027:4531:1432:4040:3947:4052:0356:3462:14
#4 1AAABB 5,780 km8:132:132:203:124:172:255:053:291:267:597:014:234:315:40
15(129)16(100)C
65:5766:5067:28
3:430:530:38
61321Lubomír Nentvich70:241(103)2(104)3(133)4(140)5(107)6(130)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(121)12(124)13(125)14(127)
1DOR OK Dobříš DOR16:068:2811:0414:0019:2121:4326:5430:0831:4340:1842:4357:2061:2465:16
#62 1CBAAB 5,800 km6:062:222:362:565:212:225:113:141:358:352:2514:374:043:52
15(129)16(100)C
69:1369:5870:24
3:570:450:26
62325Jaroslav Sedláček75:051(103)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(118)7(119)8(123)9(124)10(125)11(128)12(129)13(100)C
2ROZ OK Roztoky ROZ16:1417:4720:0723:2836:0137:2845:3148:4752:2356:0359:0373:4174:2975:05
#99 2CABA 4,790 km6:1411:332:203:2112:331:278:033:163:363:403:0014:380:480:36
63318Iva Pechová80:161(101)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(130)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(122)12(124)13(125)14(127)
1LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM57:4910:2412:5215:5620:1022:3827:4831:3432:5341:2062:4866:4271:4675:13
#30 1BAACB 5,690 km7:492:352:283:044:142:285:103:461:198:2721:283:545:043:27
15(129)16(100)C
79:0479:3580:16
3:510:310:41
64318Renata Šiková81:441(103)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(110)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(121)12(124)13(125)14(127)
3LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM58:0111:3714:5220:3829:0033:0736:3940:2042:2454:0057:0662:2369:5074:32
#124 3CBA 5,710 km8:013:363:155:468:224:073:323:412:0411:363:065:177:274:42
15(129)16(100)C
79:0079:5181:44
4:280:511:53
65318Jiří Pech82:371(132)2(104)3(133)4(140)5(107)6(118)7(119)8(123)9(124)10(125)11(128)12(129)13(100)C
2LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM512:5516:0019:5024:4529:0236:2348:2654:2162:0369:5974:3578:4880:4882:37
#81 2ABBA 4,930 km12:553:053:504:554:177:2112:035:557:427:564:364:132:001:49
66324Jana Šplinarová92:431(132)2(104)3(133)4(140)5(107)6(110)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(123)12(124)13(125)14(128)
1SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary SKV17:2510:2213:0515:4420:0724:5127:4330:3131:5758:1064:5378:1882:2888:06
#21 1ABBBA 5,810 km7:252:572:432:394:234:442:522:481:2626:136:4313:254:105:38
15(129)16(100)C
90:4292:0992:43
2:361:270:34
67312Monika Postolková92:441(101)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(110)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(121)12(124)13(125)14(127)
3DKL KOB Kladno DKL211:4123:1426:5032:0036:2545:5849:5055:2857:2168:4171:5177:5382:1986:10
#118 3BBA 5,710 km11:4111:333:365:104:259:333:525:381:5311:203:106:024:263:51
15(129)16(100)C
90:0491:1292:44
3:541:081:32
68312Zdeňka Kohoutová93:361(132)2(104)3(133)4(140)5(107)6(118)7(119)8(122)9(124)10(125)11(127)12(129)13(100)C
2DKL KOB Kladno DKL213:5017:4523:3228:1238:3941:2954:4361:5867:5575:4081:0491:1892:4393:36
#84 2ABCB 4,970 km13:503:555:474:4010:272:5013:147:155:577:455:2410:141:250:53
 
302Alexander Marešdisk1(101)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(110)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(123)12(124)13(125)14(127)
3NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ2-----7:199:0910:5813:2316:4619:0221:1922:0429:31-----35:0438:1341:16
#119 3BBB 5,720 km7:191:501:492:253:232:162:170:457:275:333:093:03
15(129)16(100)C*103*122
43:4744:1545:425:1932:19
2:310:281:27
301Jaroslav Ziebadisk1(103)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(110)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(122)12(124)13(125)14(127)
3NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ1-----7:519:3811:1713:3616:3018:5021:0021:3332:16-----37:2641:2544:26
#126 3CBC 5,700 km7:511:471:392:192:542:202:100:3310:435:103:593:01
15(129)16(100)C*101*123
46:4246:5848:195:4935:03
2:160:161:21
301Josef Nádeníčekdisk1(132)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(130)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(123)12(124)13(125)14(127)
1NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ15:567:369:4211:4114:3516:1721:3024:2826:0133:08-----40:4644:1147:56
#4 1AAABB 5,780 km5:561:402:061:592:541:425:132:581:337:077:383:253:45
15(129)16(100)C*121
51:1751:5152:2336:26
3:210:340:32
302Regina Tokárovádisk1(132)2(104)3(106)4(140)5(107)6(130)7(120)8(112)9(118)10(119)11(121)12(124)13(125)14(127)
1NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ27:4710:1513:0816:0520:3522:3327:5431:3232:5942:26-----52:0156:4065:25
#2 1AAAAB 5,770 km7:472:282:532:574:301:585:213:381:279:279:354:398:45
15(129)16(100)C*123
69:2070:2371:1346:26
3:551:030:50
302Marcela Marešovádisk1(103)2(104)3(133)4(140)5(107)6(118)7(119)8(122)9(124)10(125)11(128)12(129)13(100)C
2NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ2-----10:3313:2316:5120:1124:3141:02-----52:1663:4368:4771:26-----73:11
#107 2CBCA 4,850 km10:332:503:283:204:2016:3111:1411:275:042:391:45
*101*121
8:4245:35
301Lenka Ziebovádisk1(101)2(104)3(133)4(140)5(107)6(118)7(119)8(121)9(124)10(125)11(128)12(129)13(100)C
2NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ1-----14:4819:0923:1129:3532:3844:39-----56:1862:4468:4972:3974:4675:35
#91 2BBAA 4,860 km14:484:214:026:243:0312:0111:396:266:053:502:070:49
*103*122
11:0751:14
 
 
 
HD12 (59)
místoStČíJménoČas
1412Lukáš Richtr21:291(146)2(138)3(105)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(145)8(144)9(100)C
3VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM15:547:5510:1311:2513:1815:3518:0019:4119:5821:29
#44 3CB 2,680 km5:542:012:181:121:532:172:251:410:171:31
2401Milan Malačka22:041(137)2(138)3(105)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(145)8(144)9(100)C
3DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP15:317:3610:1311:4813:5916:0418:2320:1420:2822:04
#41 3BB 2,660 km5:312:052:371:352:112:052:191:510:141:36
3412Marek Hasman23:261(137)2(138)3(104)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(147)8(144)9(100)C
1VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM15:459:2311:3713:2716:3018:1421:2822:4322:5323:26
#7 1BAA 2,600 km5:453:382:141:503:031:443:141:150:100:33
4406Petr Janas23:331(137)2(138)3(104)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(145)8(144)9(100)C
1PGP SK Praga PGP16:288:4411:4213:2116:0818:1321:0122:4822:5523:33
#8 1BAB 2,630 km6:282:162:581:392:472:052:481:470:070:38
5401Antonín Švarc23:361(131)2(138)3(104)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(147)8(144)9(100)C
2DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP14:558:0711:2613:3616:1918:2921:0322:3623:1323:36
#19 2AAA 2,570 km4:553:123:192:102:432:102:341:330:370:23
6416Jáchym Kučera23:411(146)2(138)3(104)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(145)8(144)9(100)C
3DOR OK Dobříš DOR26:378:5011:3413:3615:4217:4320:0322:0322:0823:41
#43 3CA 2,650 km6:372:132:442:022:062:012:202:000:051:33
7405Dominik Průša24:461(146)2(138)3(104)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(145)8(144)9(100)C
2VSP USK Praha VSP16:549:3212:0514:0216:3618:5221:3523:4924:1724:46
#32 2CAB 2,650 km6:542:382:331:572:342:162:432:140:280:29
8412Šimon Kurz25:021(131)2(138)3(134)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(145)8(144)9(100)C
2VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM14:267:0310:0315:2417:4119:3722:2124:1724:3125:02
#24 2ACB 2,710 km4:262:373:005:212:171:562:441:560:140:31
9404Martin Gajda25:431(131)2(138)3(104)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(147)8(144)9(100)C
1KAM SK Kamenice KAM15:1712:0714:1316:2518:3220:2223:2624:5125:1725:43
#1 1AAA 2,570 km5:176:502:062:122:071:503:041:250:260:26
10418Ondřej Kovář25:441(137)2(138)3(104)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(147)8(144)9(100)C
2VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM28:1210:1012:4214:1716:2318:3721:5923:3823:5825:44
#25 2BAA 2,600 km8:121:582:321:352:062:143:221:390:201:46
11415Daniel Bolehovský25:491(137)2(138)3(105)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(147)8(144)9(100)C
1EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP16:069:2812:4715:4918:1720:2223:2424:5525:1925:49
#9 1BBA 2,630 km6:063:223:193:022:282:053:021:310:240:30
12416Jakub Janda26:161(137)2(138)3(105)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(147)8(144)9(100)C
1DOR OK Dobříš DOR26:589:2612:4315:4018:1820:3523:4525:3325:4626:16
#9 1BBA 2,630 km6:582:283:172:572:382:173:101:480:130:30
13419Radka Staňková26:381(146)2(138)3(134)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(147)8(144)9(100)C
1VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM36:579:4312:3915:5918:1420:3924:0125:4125:5826:38
#17 1CCA 2,740 km6:572:462:563:202:152:253:221:400:170:40
14405Matyáš Zakouřil26:571(137)2(138)3(134)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(145)8(144)9(100)C
3VSP USK Praha VSP17:299:2012:3215:5518:0620:1923:1125:1025:2126:57
#42 3BC 2,750 km7:291:513:123:232:112:132:521:590:111:36
15404Tomáš Kovářík27:161(146)2(138)3(105)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(145)8(144)9(100)C
3KAM SK Kamenice KAM17:049:2212:1713:5017:0418:5022:1625:3325:4727:16
#44 3CB 2,680 km7:042:182:551:333:141:463:263:170:141:29
16404Vít Škácha27:211(137)2(138)3(134)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(145)8(144)9(100)C
2KAM SK Kamenice KAM15:548:3811:1716:1819:1021:2124:1426:2126:5627:21
#30 2BCB 2,750 km5:542:442:395:012:522:112:532:070:350:25
17402Martina Chladová27:281(146)2(138)3(105)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(145)8(144)9(100)C
1MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA16:469:3512:3615:5518:1620:2323:5926:3526:5827:28
#16 1CBB 2,680 km6:462:493:013:192:212:073:362:360:230:30
18406Štěpán Kožina27:371(146)2(138)3(134)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(145)8(144)9(100)C
3PGP SK Praga PGP17:3210:0513:0416:4618:5821:1123:5325:5226:1427:37
#45 3CC 2,770 km7:322:332:593:422:122:132:421:590:221:23
19401Matěj Šubrt27:501(146)2(138)3(134)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(145)8(144)9(100)C
1DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP17:1610:1213:2515:1618:2021:0624:2026:4727:0827:50
#18 1CCB 2,770 km7:162:563:131:513:042:463:142:270:210:42
20410Jessica Kastnerová28:171(146)2(138)3(105)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(145)8(144)9(100)C
2DOR OK Dobříš DOR16:579:3013:2415:4819:4422:0924:3526:5027:5228:17
#34 2CBB 2,680 km6:572:333:542:243:562:252:262:151:020:25
21419Kamila Richtrová28:281(131)2(138)3(104)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(145)8(144)9(100)C*145
2VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM37:1910:3815:0317:4719:4622:0924:5427:2827:5528:283:11
#20 2AAB 2,590 km7:193:194:252:441:592:232:452:340:270:33
21411Jan Oncirk28:281(131)2(138)3(134)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(145)8(144)9(100)C
3ONO SKOB Ostrov ONO15:459:4413:1517:1120:1222:1124:4026:3627:0528:28
#39 3AC 2,710 km5:453:593:313:563:011:592:291:560:291:23
23423Jakub Hasman29:031(137)2(138)3(105)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(147)8(144)9(100)C*145
1VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM47:479:5413:2414:5918:2520:4724:3827:3128:3029:0324:08
#9 1BBA 2,630 km7:472:073:301:353:262:223:512:530:590:33
24402Kateřina Černá29:091(137)2(138)3(104)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(145)8(144)9(100)C
3MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA15:598:2513:0816:2220:0622:3524:5827:1627:4129:09
#40 3BA 2,630 km5:592:264:433:143:442:292:232:180:251:28
25409Samuel Janoch29:441(146)2(138)3(104)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(147)8(144)9(100)C
1MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA25:478:3011:5714:5318:2821:0124:3428:5229:1529:44
#13 1CAA 2,620 km5:472:433:272:563:352:333:334:180:230:29
26416Maxmilián Dudla30:271(131)2(138)3(134)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(145)8(144)9(100)C
2DOR OK Dobříš DOR26:359:4615:0618:1120:1622:2325:1429:4430:0030:27
#24 2ACB 2,710 km6:353:115:203:052:052:072:514:300:160:27
27414František Dohnal31:101(131)2(138)3(104)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(145)8(144)9(100)C
3VSP USK Praha VSP26:3510:3614:4417:3920:0922:5225:5428:4629:3231:10
#37 3AA 2,590 km6:354:014:082:552:302:433:022:520:461:38
28419Lucie Kovářová31:351(137)2(138)3(105)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(145)8(144)9(100)C
3VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM38:0710:3215:3218:0120:5623:3426:3129:1630:0731:35
#41 3BB 2,660 km8:072:255:002:292:552:382:572:450:511:28
29415Michal Bolehovský33:181(146)2(138)3(104)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(145)8(144)9(100)C
2EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP15:497:5712:3615:5225:4027:2630:1932:2632:4533:18
#32 2CAB 2,650 km5:492:084:393:169:481:462:532:070:190:33
30408Daniela Křížová33:471(131)2(138)3(105)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(145)8(144)9(100)C
2ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO17:2511:1516:0719:3423:1526:2029:3932:4633:1833:47
#22 2ABB 2,620 km7:253:504:523:273:413:053:193:070:320:29
31411Marek Štěrba35:321(137)2(138)3(104)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(147)8(144)9(100)C
2ONO SKOB Ostrov ONO18:1911:0916:4721:0124:0127:1931:3134:1934:5935:32
#25 2BAA 2,600 km8:192:505:384:143:003:184:122:480:400:33
32413Radim Tokár36:401(131)2(138)3(134)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(147)8(144)9(100)C
1NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ15:0818:4121:0623:5325:4127:2731:0435:4936:1236:40
#5 1ACA 2,680 km5:0813:332:252:471:481:463:374:450:230:28
33413Iva Nádeníčková37:131(146)2(138)3(105)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(145)8(144)9(100)C
2NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ17:5610:3819:1921:1925:4828:4231:5236:1136:4337:13
#34 2CBB 2,680 km7:562:428:412:004:292:543:104:190:320:30
34423Ondřej Kurz37:231(146)2(138)3(104)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(145)8(144)9(100)C
2VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM47:0711:2921:2023:5328:2830:5734:0636:2436:5037:23
#32 2CAB 2,650 km7:074:229:512:334:352:293:092:180:260:33
35414Klára Aschermannová37:391(146)2(138)3(105)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(145)8(144)9(100)C
1VSP USK Praha VSP211:4013:5917:4226:0428:4131:1133:5536:3737:0837:39
#16 1CBB 2,680 km11:402:193:438:222:372:302:442:420:310:31
36410Veronika Arnoštová37:511(131)2(138)3(134)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(147)8(144)9(100)C
1DOR OK Dobříš DOR16:0713:0416:4026:3328:5931:2734:3336:3137:1737:51
#5 1ACA 2,680 km6:076:573:369:532:262:283:061:580:460:34
37405Tomáš Baldrián39:291(131)2(138)3(105)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(147)8(144)9(100)C
1VSP USK Praha VSP15:1212:0117:4026:1628:5331:3835:0738:1238:5739:29
#3 1ABA 2,600 km5:126:495:398:362:372:453:293:050:450:32
38406František Čtrnáct39:491(131)2(138)3(105)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(147)8(144)9(100)C*134
2PGP SK Praga PGP17:5810:5024:4326:0728:1530:3436:5638:3939:1039:4914:08
#21 2ABA 2,600 km7:582:5213:531:242:082:196:221:430:310:39
39407Aneta Kosařová40:251(137)2(138)3(104)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(145)8(144)9(100)C
2ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO213:1116:1221:4626:0729:0432:1937:2139:2639:5840:25
#26 2BAB 2,630 km13:113:015:344:212:573:155:022:050:320:27
40422Oldřich Kohoutek40:351(137)2(138)3(134)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(147)8(144)9(100)C
2BSO KOB Baník Sokolov BSO18:2211:0516:1921:0330:0832:5936:4938:5640:0940:35
#29 2BCA 2,720 km8:222:435:144:449:052:513:502:071:130:26
41410Julie Nentvichová41:391(137)2(138)3(104)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(145)8(144)9(100)C
3DOR OK Dobříš DOR19:3515:3220:3225:5130:3233:1937:1039:3940:1041:39
#40 3BA 2,630 km9:355:575:005:194:412:473:512:290:311:29
42413Veronika Ziebová43:381(137)2(138)3(104)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(145)8(144)9(100)C
3NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ110:4015:3720:4028:2031:1334:0638:3241:2842:0243:38
#40 3BA 2,630 km10:404:575:037:402:532:534:262:560:341:36
43407Antonín Šustr43:431(131)2(138)3(105)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(147)8(144)9(100)C
1ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO217:4220:5324:0927:0134:5738:0240:5442:3343:1243:43
#3 1ABA 2,600 km17:423:113:162:527:563:052:521:390:390:31
44402Jonáš Černý45:421(131)2(138)3(134)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(147)8(144)9(100)C
2MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA18:1013:0324:4030:1335:0538:1141:5644:5445:1645:42
#23 2ACA 2,680 km8:104:5311:375:334:523:063:452:580:220:26
45418Vratislav Polívka45:551(131)2(138)3(134)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(145)8(144)9(100)C
1VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM25:1311:5816:4830:3134:2737:2741:3744:4245:2445:55
#6 1ACB 2,710 km5:136:454:5013:433:563:004:103:050:420:31
46422Zdeněk Hejduk45:581(131)2(138)3(105)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(145)8(144)9(100)C
1BSO KOB Baník Sokolov BSO16:009:1828:4430:5134:0838:4441:2844:4445:2645:58
#4 1ABB 2,620 km6:003:1819:262:073:174:362:443:160:420:32
47423Jakub Hřivna46:311(131)2(138)3(134)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(145)8(144)9(100)C
3VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM45:5315:0331:3935:1537:5040:0042:3244:2544:5946:31
#39 3AC 2,710 km5:539:1016:363:362:352:102:321:530:341:32
48414Barbora Nosková46:321(137)2(138)3(134)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(147)8(144)9(100)C*146
2VSP USK Praha VSP29:2815:2827:1232:1735:1138:1142:4345:3646:0146:328:41
#29 2BCA 2,720 km9:286:0011:445:052:543:004:322:530:250:31
49411Adam Ševčík48:441(146)2(138)3(105)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(145)8(144)9(100)C
1ONO SKOB Ostrov ONO18:0111:5017:4327:1531:0435:1842:5747:2348:0648:44
#16 1CBB 2,680 km8:013:495:539:323:494:147:394:260:430:38
50409Adéla Postránská49:401(131)2(138)3(105)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(145)8(144)9(100)C
3MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA28:3314:1922:5825:5732:0136:5344:3646:3548:0749:40
#38 3AB 2,620 km8:335:468:392:596:044:527:431:591:321:33
51408Eliška Fišarová50:281(137)2(138)3(134)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(147)8(144)9(100)C
1ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO111:3113:4017:0930:3634:2536:5644:1849:0949:5750:28
#11 1BCA 2,720 km11:312:093:2913:273:492:317:224:510:480:31
52415Adam Janas58:221(131)2(138)3(134)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(145)8(144)9(100)C
3EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP17:1920:4638:5442:4445:4448:5853:3356:0956:4058:22
#39 3AC 2,710 km7:1913:2718:083:503:003:144:352:360:311:42
53407Ondřej Šustr74:241(146)2(138)3(134)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(145)8(144)9(100)C
3ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO214:2021:2126:3250:5660:2464:0265:5271:1172:4774:24
#45 3CC 2,770 km14:207:015:1124:249:283:381:505:191:361:37
54408Adéla Petříková114:261(146)2(138)3(104)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(145)8(144)9(100)C
3ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO18:3013:2646:5857:2360:2063:5380:45111:11113:00114:26
#43 3CA 2,650 km8:304:5633:3210:252:573:3316:5230:261:491:26
 
420Tomáš Vendelbergerdisk1(146)2(138)3(105)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(147)8(144)9(100)C*137*104
1MAS KČT Aš MAS1-----10:20-----21:4627:2030:4833:5836:2939:3840:147:4119:01
#15 1CBA 2,650 km10:2011:265:343:283:102:313:090:36
420Filip Křížekdisk1(131)2(138)3(134)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(145)8(144)9(100)C*146*105
2MAS KČT Aš MAS1-----15:54-----29:4035:4939:1142:4145:1847:1547:4712:0025:02
#24 2ACB 2,710 km15:5413:466:093:223:302:371:570:32
420Josef Křížekdisk1(137)2(138)3(104)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(145)8(144)9(100)C*131*134
3MAS KČT Aš MAS1-----13:52-----26:3131:3237:5541:4746:0547:3849:218:5221:20
#40 3BA 2,630 km13:5212:395:016:233:524:181:331:43
409Marie Bartošovádisk1(137)2(138)3(134)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(145)8(144)9(100)C
2MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA215:2218:13-----40:3644:0447:3451:3254:4355:4456:27
#30 2BCB 2,750 km15:222:5122:233:283:303:583:111:010:43
422Jitka Jirkovádisk1(146)2(138)3(104)4(102)5(136)6(125)7(145)8(144)9(100)C
3BSO KOB Baník Sokolov BSO112:15---------------68:3873:18-----93:2895:2597:09
#43 3CA 2,650 km12:1556:234:4020:101:571:44
 
 
 
HD10L (35)
místoStČíJménoČas
1510Adam Král20:52131132135136125145100C
1POB Pražská oblast POB15:277:329:2113:3216:1419:1220:0520:52
5:272:051:494:112:422:580:530:47
2510Pavla Šimšová21:58131132135136125145100C
2POB Pražská oblast POB15:588:4810:2513:5116:5219:3321:2321:58
5:582:501:373:263:012:411:500:35
3511Daniel Vočeluk24:58100C
3ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO124:5824:58
24:580:00
4511Šimon Stehlík25:05131132135136125145100131132C
2ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO15:5611:3313:2017:4220:5323:4024:2631:5134:3525:05
5:565:371:474:223:112:470:467:252:44
5504Josef Mencl25:15131132135136125145100C
1VSP USK Praha VSP15:4210:3412:1517:2220:4923:4924:3425:15
5:424:521:415:073:273:000:450:41
6512Martin Klein25:55131146138135136125145100C
2LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM25:508:0311:1015:0419:1721:4724:3625:1125:55
5:502:133:073:544:132:302:490:350:44
7501Anna Dellingerová28:13131132135136125145100C
3NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ16:3010:2713:4019:0222:4825:5226:3328:13
6:303:573:135:223:463:040:411:40
8505Ondřej Husák28:38131132135136125145100C
3DKL KOB Kladno DKL16:2510:3813:2220:3123:2026:2127:0128:38
6:254:132:447:092:493:010:401:37
9501Nela Urbančíková28:45131132135136125145100C
2NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ17:0712:1615:2619:4223:3526:5128:0328:45
7:075:093:104:163:533:161:120:42
10513Jan Jirkovský29:40131132135136125145100C
1SLA SKOB Slaný SLA15:5611:3513:1821:1425:1228:0528:5929:40
5:565:391:437:563:582:530:540:41
11503Julie Mikešová29:50131132135136125145100C
1VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM15:5511:4715:3921:1325:1128:1029:0729:50
5:555:523:525:343:582:590:570:43
12502Adéla Vlachová29:51131132135136125145100C
1KRL Kometa Kralovice KRL15:5012:0815:4321:1825:1528:0829:0329:51
5:506:183:355:353:572:530:550:48
13513Magdaléna Jirkovská30:08131132135136125145100C
3SLA SKOB Slaný SLA19:0113:3117:1522:0424:5827:4628:3130:08
9:014:303:444:492:542:480:451:37
14503Ondřej Sobota30:41131132135136125145100C
2VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM17:4213:1016:3221:4925:3728:5029:5030:41
7:425:283:225:173:483:131:000:51
15508Matyáš Mála31:14131132135136125145100C
1MAS KČT Aš MAS17:4510:5613:4918:5724:1027:5830:0331:14
7:453:112:535:085:133:482:051:11
16513Klára Čechová31:27131135136125145100C
2SLA SKOB Slaný SLA17:4416:5722:1726:1129:2530:3831:27
7:449:135:203:543:141:130:49
17502Denisa Bodurková31:31131132135136125145100C
2KRL Kometa Kralovice KRL17:3913:3117:0022:1826:0429:2830:4231:31
7:395:523:295:183:463:241:140:49
18501B Slámová31:44131132135136125145100C
1NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ15:399:5311:5918:0220:5924:2131:0131:44
5:394:142:066:032:573:226:400:43
19506E Urbánková32:10131132135136125145100C
2ONO SKOB Ostrov ONO17:3817:1019:2224:3127:1730:2131:1932:10
7:389:322:125:092:463:040:580:51
20510Vojtěch Šubrt32:29131132135136125145100C
3POB Pražská oblast POB17:0910:2614:1623:0027:1930:1130:5032:29
7:093:173:508:444:192:520:391:39
21503Šárka Beránková32:38131132135136125145100C
3VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM19:3614:0517:5322:4326:2629:4431:0132:38
9:364:293:484:503:433:181:171:37
22506D Nočeluk33:40131132135136125145100C
3ONO SKOB Ostrov ONO19:5913:1915:5323:2927:5831:2032:0133:40
9:593:202:347:364:293:220:411:39
23505Zdeňka Kohoutová34:25131132135136125145100C
2DKL KOB Kladno DKL17:2419:4921:5527:0829:4032:4033:2934:25
7:2412:252:065:132:323:000:490:56
24511Anita Jechová35:57131146137132135136125145100C
1ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO15:417:418:1210:3216:5825:0331:3234:3135:1735:57
5:412:000:312:206:268:056:292:590:460:40
25505Petr Oubrecht36:02131132135136125145100C
1DKL KOB Kladno DKL16:0713:1217:3024:3531:3434:2735:0836:02
6:077:054:187:056:592:530:410:54
26509Adéla Hegnerová37:01131132135136125145100C
2LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM110:3316:4018:5624:5730:0733:5135:2437:01
10:336:072:166:015:103:441:331:37
27506Michael Huk38:44131132135136125145100C
1ONO SKOB Ostrov ONO19:2613:1817:3624:5331:4835:5237:4738:44
9:263:524:187:176:554:041:550:57
28512Pepík Bohuslav38:50131132135136125145100C
1LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM28:0215:1619:2225:4532:3136:2138:0238:50
8:027:144:066:236:463:501:410:48
29504David Meier39:06131132135136125145100C
2VSP USK Praha VSP18:5613:5820:1926:2131:1637:0238:1439:06
8:565:026:216:024:555:461:120:52
30509Adéla Říhová39:17131132135136125145100C
1LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM18:2015:4419:2425:5032:3436:3038:2239:17
8:207:243:406:266:443:561:520:55
31504Eva Baldriánová41:47131132135136125145100C
3VSP USK Praha VSP18:5715:1020:3630:4835:4239:0639:4741:47
8:576:135:2610:124:543:240:412:00
32502Adéla Fišarová43:41131132135136125145100C
3KRL Kometa Kralovice KRL18:2413:4517:1223:4435:3139:3941:4643:41
8:245:213:276:3211:474:082:071:55
33512Martin Šoupa48:46131132135136125145100C
3LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM29:0519:2624:4033:4339:3843:4547:0448:46
9:0510:215:149:035:554:073:191:42
34509Linda Kleinová60:27131146137132135136125145100C
3LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM110:4414:2716:1822:3834:4140:2349:1754:4058:0260:27
10:443:431:516:2012:035:428:545:233:222:25
 
508Magda Rudolfová131132135136125145100C
3MAS KČT Aš MAS193:0296:3199:03105:43112:26116:26118:06120:04
93:023:292:326:406:434:001:401:58