SOBOTA 3. Oblastní žebříček - Přebor VŠčt 29.3.2012 22:13
Klubová startovní listinavytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Start      Jméno                     Kategorie         Čip    Délka/převýšení     


1   BSO KOB Baník Sokolov  CZE 

      65      Lukáš Knepr               H18            236997    4.3 km   16 K       
      87      Karel Pilař               H21              7871    5.6 km   18 K       
      40      Vladek Kettner            H45            301432    4.1 km   15 K       
      22      Matyáš Kettner            LINIE            8685    3.0 km   7 K        



2   JES KOS Jesenice       CZE 

      11      Terezka Ottová            D21            301662    4.3 km   14 K       
      19      Jana Kotásková            D21            237528    4.3 km   14 K       
      55      Ondřej Rosenbaum          H12            237524    2.2 km   9 K        
      39      Milan Bílý                H35              8809    4.3 km   16 K       



3   KAD Originální Vivalín CZE 

      52      Lenka Jandová             D35            301670    3.9 km   13 K       



4   KRL Kometa Kralovice   CZE 

      12      Tereza Šlechtová          D12           2017667    2.2 km   9 K        
      16      Lenka Mudrová             D12           2020708    2.2 km   9 K        
      14      Dagmar Biersaková         D14            232960    2.6 km   10 K       
      18      Lenka Hanáková            D14            232613    2.6 km   10 K       
      20      Magda Hanáková            D16            416318    3.6 km   14 K       
      30      Michaela Lavičková        D16           2035163    3.6 km   14 K       
      38      Marta Hanáková            D35             51477    3.9 km   13 K       
      15      Jonáš Pokorný             H16            232611    4.1 km   15 K       
      63      Daniel Šlajs              H18             51475    4.3 km   16 K       
      75      Jiří Vištejn              H21            207839    5.6 km   18 K       
      79      Ondřej Pova               H21            207825    5.6 km   18 K       
      43      Tomáš Sedláček            H35             51476    4.3 km   16 K       
      38      Eliška Fišarová           LINIE          434576    3.0 km   7 K        



5   KSH OOB TJ Kašperské H CZE 

      25      Pavla Hulcová             D21             51619    4.3 km   14 K       
      47      Jakub Hulec               H21             53726    5.6 km   18 K       
      92      Miloš Fiala               H55              8674    3.6 km   14 K       



6   LCV TJ Loko Chomutov   CZE 

      62      Michaela Zierhutová       D35            301525    3.9 km   13 K       
      66      Marcela Krausová          D35            253153    3.9 km   13 K       
      45      Ivana Mágrová             D45            301720    3.6 km   14 K       
      77      Hana Jandová              D55            301423    3.2 km   13 K       
      81      Miluše Zenkerová          D55            301524    3.2 km   13 K       
      85      Jindra Brabcová           D55            232232    3.2 km   13 K       
      27      Jan Kozelka               H35            301526    4.3 km   16 K       
      90      Zdeněk Mágr               H55            301718    3.6 km   14 K       
      26      Michaela Zierhutová       LINIE          438631    3.0 km   7 K        



7   LPM OK Lokomotiva Plze CZE 

      16      Karolína Šiková           D16            361960    3.6 km   14 K       
      24      Barbora Šiková            D16            361920    3.6 km   14 K       
      13      Zuzana Doležalová         D21            301714    4.3 km   14 K       
      17      Jana Bohuslavová          D21            236999    4.3 km   14 K       
      23      Petra Pilařová            D21              8855    4.3 km   14 K       
      27      Lucie Kuberková           D21            236985    4.3 km   14 K       
      31      Hanna Winklerová          D21            888631    4.3 km   14 K       
      46      Mirka Vejvodová           D35           2011846    3.9 km   13 K       
      50      Gabriela Hajšmanová       D35            416320    3.9 km   13 K       
      47      Lucie Doležalová          D45            301707    3.6 km   14 K       
      59      Eva Janečková             D45             52371    3.6 km   14 K       
       3      Jakub Hajšman             H14                      2.7 km   11 K       
      69      Jiří Valeš                H18            301715    4.3 km   16 K       
      39      Ondřej Čechura            H21             51482    5.6 km   18 K       
      43      Tomáš Popule              H21            236982    5.6 km   18 K       
      49      Tomáš Čechura             H21             51483    5.6 km   18 K       
      53      Petr Suchý                H21            995848    5.6 km   18 K       
      57      Jakub Šilhavý             H21             51151    5.6 km   18 K       
      61      Adam Vonášek              H21            361978    5.6 km   18 K       
      67      Petr Stehlík              H21            434586    5.6 km   18 K       
      73      Jan Ryjáček               H21            995826    5.6 km   18 K       
      83      František Kolovský        H21            887626    5.6 km   18 K       
      25      Václav Bohuslav           H35              8856    4.3 km   16 K       
      29      Karel Šoupa               H35            301709    4.3 km   16 K       
      33      Petr Jiroušek             H35            301721    4.3 km   16 K       
      76      Jiří Vonášek              H55            361967    3.6 km   14 K       
      82      Eduard Janeček            H55            236984    3.6 km   14 K       
      88      Václav Bohuslav           H55             51479    3.6 km   14 K       
      46      Pepík Bohuslav            HDR            443094    1.8 km   6 K        
      50      Anička Hajšmanová         HDR                      1.8 km   6 K        
      54      Šimon Lintimer            HDR            232617    1.8 km   6 K        
      60      Martin Šoupa              HDR            301705    1.8 km   6 K        
      24      Martin Hájek              LINIE          301713    3.0 km   7 K        



8   MAS KČT Aš             CZE 

      52      Lucie Kovářová            D10            301516    1.9 km   8 K        
      16      Klára Ištvánová           D14            237548    2.6 km   10 K       
      20      Tereza Pelcová            D14            416189    2.6 km   10 K       
      26      Markéta Vítková           D16            301510    3.6 km   14 K       
      29      Jitka Kovářová            D21            347914    4.3 km   14 K       
      79      Lenka Dlouhá              D55            232364    3.2 km   13 K       
      29      Ondřej Kovář              H10            301515    1.9 km   8 K        
      11      Jiří Frank                H16            301505    4.1 km   15 K       
      45      Marek Šulc                H21            301507    5.6 km   18 K       
      51      Vladimír Kovář            H21            347913    5.6 km   18 K       
      59      Tomáš Redlich             H21              9097    5.6 km   18 K       
      63      Luboš Lhoták              H21            301506    5.6 km   18 K       
      71      Jindřich Kovář            H21            301727    5.6 km   18 K       
      77      Karel Pilař               H21           2026161    5.6 km   18 K       
      72      Jan Hájek                 H55              7885    3.6 km   14 K       
      20      Jan Řezáč                 LINIE          301514    3.0 km   7 K        
      30      Petr Stehlík              LINIE          301508    3.0 km   7 K        
      34      Veronika Sluková          LINIE          301728    3.0 km   7 K        



9   MLA MLOK Mariánské Láz CZE 

       7      Magda Sklenářová          D18              7883    3.9 km   13 K       
      40      Kateřina Bínová           D35            416172    3.9 km   13 K       
      48      Martina Kamarytová        D35            232210    3.9 km   13 K       
      49      Jana Sklenářová           D45            416175    3.6 km   14 K       
      53      Helena Tenglerová         D45            232235    3.6 km   14 K       
      57      Karla Šmejkalová          D45            416187    3.6 km   14 K       
      61      Jana Macurová             D45            301485    3.6 km   14 K       
       5      Vít Macura                H14            416179    2.7 km   11 K       
      55      Jan Macura                H21            301471    5.6 km   18 K       
      65      Michal Kamaryt            H21            232227    5.6 km   18 K       
      81      Josef Milota              H21              7880    5.6 km   18 K       
      23      Pavel Bína                H35            232231    4.3 km   16 K       
      31      Miloš Kamaryt             H35            336705    4.3 km   16 K       
      37      Jan Michalec              H35              7881    4.3 km   16 K       
      38      Jaroslav Macura           H45            301486    4.1 km   15 K       
      78      Jan Fišák                 H55              7882    3.6 km   14 K       
      86      Jan Sklenář               H55             51611    3.6 km   14 K       



10  NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek   CZE 

      54      Klára Marešová            D10            232205    1.9 km   8 K        
      58      Nádeníčková Iva           D10           2035733    1.9 km   8 K        
       8      Pavla Nádeníčková         D12            232230    2.2 km   9 K        
      14      Regina Tokárová           D12           2035737    2.2 km   9 K        
      12      Alexandra Marešová        D14            232229    2.6 km   10 K       
      36      Marcela Marešová          D35            232207    3.9 km   13 K       
      54      Jana Hasalová             D35            232361    3.9 km   13 K       
      27      Radim Tokár               H10            232363    1.9 km   8 K        
      49      jan Vecko                 H12            232226    2.2 km   9 K        
      53      Mikuláš Dellinger         H12                      2.2 km   9 K        
       7      Jakub Zieba               H14            232215    2.7 km   11 K       
      11      Martin Hasal              H14            301413    2.7 km   11 K       
      41      Alexander Mareš           H35            232228    4.3 km   16 K       
      45      Josef Nádeníček           H35                      4.3 km   16 K       
      80      Jaromír Frey              H55             49619    3.6 km   14 K       
      14      Anna Dellingerová         LINIE                    3.0 km   7 K        
      28      Veronika Ziebová          LINIE          232206    3.0 km   7 K        



11  ONO SKOB Ostrov        CZE 

      15      Kateřina Urbánková        D21            301498    4.3 km   14 K       
      16      Honzík Oncirk             LINIE          301500    3.0 km   7 K        



12  SCH TJ Skalka Cheb     CZE 

      42      Petr Čech                 H45            681885    4.1 km   15 K       
      94      Jaroslav Jirásek          H55              7890    3.6 km   14 K       



13  SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy  CZE 

      14      Veronika Kubínová         D16            331270    3.6 km   14 K       
      28      Marcela Žandová           D16            301430    3.6 km   14 K       
      21      Kateřina Žandová          D21              7894    4.3 km   14 K       
      35      Romana Kubínová           D21            331098    4.3 km   14 K       
      44      Marie Žandová             D35            236486    3.9 km   13 K       
      58      Jana Kubínová             D35            331089    3.9 km   13 K       
      51      Jana Šplinarová           D45            237532    3.6 km   14 K       
       9      Tomáš Řehořek             H16            301397    4.1 km   15 K       
      13      Jiří Vacek                H16                      4.1 km   15 K       
      67      Jan Štros                 H18                      4.3 km   16 K       



14  VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plze CZE 

      50      Kamila Richtrová          D10            331467    1.9 km   8 K        
      56      Radka Staňková            D10           2035169    1.9 km   8 K        
      10      Saša Svobodová            D12                      2.2 km   9 K        
      18      Markéta Staňková          D12           2035165    2.2 km   9 K        
       6      Adéla Mikešová            D14           2042520    2.6 km   10 K       
      22      Eliška Kroupová           D14           2031356    2.6 km   10 K       
      18      Johana Hlinovská          D16           2035166    3.6 km   14 K       
      22      Anna Kretková             D16             52375    3.6 km   14 K       
      33      Eva Křenková              D21            330653    4.3 km   14 K       
      42      Markéta Polívková         D35            515073    3.9 km   13 K       
      56      Lenka Beránková           D35           2042504    3.9 km   13 K       
      60      Jana Sobotová             D35              1466    3.9 km   13 K       
      64      Lucie Richtrová           D35             51687    3.9 km   13 K       
      55      Helena Techlová           D45                      3.6 km   14 K       
      63      Zdena Bouchalová          D45             52378    3.6 km   14 K       
      83      Jindra Jedlickova         D55            434821    3.2 km   13 K       
      87      Pavla Beránková           D55            330650    3.2 km   13 K       
      25      Vojtech Svoboda           H10                      1.9 km   8 K        
      47      Ondřej Hasman             H12           2042514    2.2 km   9 K        
      51      Lukáš Richtr              H12            331267    2.2 km   9 K        
       9      Jan Burian                H14           2031365    2.7 km   11 K       
      41      Tomáš Kamaryt             H21            301412    5.6 km   18 K       
      69      Tomáš Rauch               H21            887625    5.6 km   18 K       
      85      Jan Václavík              H21           2031375    5.6 km   18 K       
      89      Jaroslav Honner           H21              8877    5.6 km   18 K       
      35      Jan Burian                H35            980333    4.3 km   16 K       
      47      Roman Mikeš               H35            434815    4.3 km   16 K       
      74      Vladimír Nykles           H55            442856    3.6 km   14 K       
      84      Petr Beránek              H55            330530    3.6 km   14 K       
      93      Jiří Jedlicka             H65              1490    3.2 km   13 K       
      42      Julie Mikešová            HDR            434836    1.8 km   6 K        
      44      Šimon Jangl Janoušek      HDR              7924    1.8 km   6 K        
      48      Polívková Magdaléna       HDR            434806    1.8 km   6 K        
      52      Sobotová Kateřina         HDR            434827    1.8 km   6 K        
      58      Jakub Hasman              HDR           2042516    1.8 km   6 K        
      62      Ondřej Sobota             HDR            434825    1.8 km   6 K        
      12      Adéla Kočandrlová         LINIE          515476    3.0 km   7 K        
      18      Magdalena Fremrová        LINIE           52373    3.0 km   7 K        
      32      Tonda Svoboda             LINIE                    3.0 km   7 K        
      36      Josef Burian              LINIE            1472    3.0 km   7 K        
      31      Dorotka Doležalová        P                1499    2.6 km   11 K       
      33      Lucie Šafrhanová          P               52374    2.6 km   11 K       
      35      Jan Doležal               P              434814    2.6 km   11 K       



15  MFP MFF Praha          CZE 

      36      Jiří Suk                  H45            515016    4.1 km   15 K