NEDĚLE Přebor ZČO na klasické trati 4.OŽ - Memoriálčt 29.3.2012 22:05
Startovní listinavytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

       Start    Jméno                       Text1                      Čip 


D10  (10)          2.2 km  30 m   8 K      

           4    Vakant                                                     
           7    Vakant                                                     
          10    Vakant                                                     
          13    Kamila Richtrová            VPM0451                 331467 
          16    Nádeníčková Iva             NEJ0350                2035733 
          19    Radka Staňková              VPM0452                2035169 
          22    Anna Dellingerová           NEJ0351                        
          25    Martina Chladová            MLA0250                 416185 
          28    Klára Marešová              NEJ0250                 232205 
          31    Lucie Kovářová              MAS0350                 301516 



D12  (7)           2.9 km  60 m   7 K      

           5    Vakant                                                     
           8    Vakant                                                     
          11    Tereza Šlechtová            KRL0152                2017667 
          14    Markéta Staňková            VPM0153                2035165 
          17    Regina Tokárová             NEJ0150                2035737 
          20    Lenka Mudrová               KRL0052                2020708 
          23    Pavla Nádeníčková           NEJ0151                 232230 



D14  (9)           3.4 km  95 m   9 K      

           6    Vakant                                                     
           9    Vakant                                                     
          12    Adéla Mikešová              VPM9852                2042520 
          15    Klára Ištvánová             MAS9850                 237548 
          18    Dagmar Biersaková           KRL0051                 232960 
          21    Tereza Pelcová              MAS9853                 416189 
          24    Alexandra Marešová          NEJ9950                 232229 
          27    Lenka Hanáková              KRL9951                 232613 
          30    Eliška Kroupová             VPM9853                2031356 



D16  (11)          3.9 km  70 m   9 K      

           7    Vakant                                                     
          10    Vakant                                                     
          13    Anna Kretková               VPM9754                  52375 
          16    Markéta Vítková             MAS9650                 301510 
          19    Magda Hanáková              KRL9651                 416318 
          22    Barbora Šiková              LPM9650                 361920 
          25    Michaela Lavičková          KRL9655                2035163 
          28    Marcela Žandová             SKV9653                 301430 
          31    Karolína Šiková             LPM9651                 361960 
          34    Veronika Kubínová           SKV9752                 331270 
          37    Johana Hlinovská            VPM9751                2035166 



D18  (3)           4.5 km  80 m   11 K     

           2    Vakant                                                     
           5    Vakant                                                     
           8    Lucie Kuberková             LPM9451                 236985 



D20  (3)           7.0 km  150 m   14 K    

           3    Vakant                                                     
           6    Vakant                                                     
           9    Inna Zayats                 LPM9353                  51161 



D21  (12)          7.0 km  150 m   14 K    

          27    Vakant                                                     
          30    Vakant                                                     
          33    Hana Hrzinová               ONO8350                   8682 
          36    Hanna Winklerová            LPM8051                 888631 
          39    Terezka Ottová              JES8651                 301662 
          42    Jitka Kovářová              MAS7350                 347914 
          45    Kateřina Žandová            SKV8651                   7894 
          48    Blanka Honnerová            VPM8051                  52217 
          51    Pavla Hulcová               KSH7753                  51619 
          54    Romana Kubínová             SKV9452                 331098 
          57    Jana Kotásková              JES7451                 237528 
          60    Petra Pilařová              LPM8351                   8855 



D35  (19)          4.5 km  80 m   11 K     

          20    Vakant                                                     
          23    Vakant                                                     
          26    Vakant                                                     
          29    Vakant                                                     
          32    Marcela Marešová            NEJ7450                 232207 
          35    Mirka Vejvodová             LPM5750                2011846 
          38    Michaela Lepší              NEJ7651                        
          41    Markéta Polívková           VPM7354                 515073 
          44    Jana Kubínová               SKV6751                 331089 
          47    Martina Kamarytová          MLA6651                 232210 
          50    Jana Šoupová                LPM6850                 301705 
          53    Jana Hasalová               NEJ6750                 232361 
          56    Michaela Zierhutová         LCV7151                 301525 
          59    Lenka Beránková             VPM7051                2042504 
          62    Marcela Krausová            LCV7351                 253153 
          65    Gabriela Hajšmanová         LPM7351                 416320 
          68    Marie Žandová               SKV6551                 236486 
          71    Jana Sobotová               VPM7250                   1466 
          74    Jana Bartošová              MLA7051                  51494 



D45  (11)          3.9 km  70 m   9 K      

          49    Helena Techlová             VPM4951                        
          55    Šárka Gabrielová            ONO5950                   8680 
          58    Ivana Mágrová               LCV5550                 301720 
          61    Jana Šplinarová             SKV6451                 237532 
          64    Jana Sklenářová             MLA6258                 416175 
          67    Michaela Soukupová          VSP5850                 232190 
          70    Stanislava Opavová          MLA5451                   7884 
          73    Helena Tenglerová           MLA6551                 232235 
          76    Eva Janečková               LPM6150                  52371 
          79    Karla Šmejkalová            MLA6256                 416187 
          82    Zdena Bouchalová            VPM5757                  52378 



D55  (10)          3.4 km  95 m   9 K      

          36    Vakant                                                     
          39    Svatava Nováková            SKV5351                  51135 
          42    Lenka Dlouhá                MAS5150                 232364 
          45    Lenka Kubátová              SKV5551                 237549 
          48    Vakant                                                     
          51    Jindra Jedlickova           VPM4550                 434821 
          54    Miluše Zenkerová            LCV4550                 301524 
          57    Věra Martínková             VPM5351                   1464 
          60    Věra Bohuslavová            LPM4850                  51480 
          63    Pavla Beránková             VPM4350                 330650 



H10  (7)           2.2 km  30 m   8 K      

          46    Vakant                                                     
          49    Vakant                                                     
          52    Martin Kočandrle            VPM0201                 237545 
          55    Ondřej Kovář                MAS0200                 301515 
          58    Marek Hasman                VPM0201                2042515 
          61    Radim Tokár                 NEJ0300                 232363 
          64    Vratislav Polívka           VPM0203                 303936 



H12  (7)           3.4 km  75 m   9 K      

           4    Vakant                                                     
           7    Vakant                                                     
          10    Mikuláš Dellinger           NEJ0102                        
          13    Lukáš Richtr                VPM0204                 331267 
          16    Václav Bartoš               MLA0101                 888609 
          19    Ondřej Hlinovský            VPM0102                2035167 
          22    Ondřej Rosenbaum            JES0001                 237524 



H14  (7)           4.5 km  75 m   10 K     

           5    Vakant                                                     
           8    Vakant                                                     
          11    Jakub Zieba                 NEJ9800                 232215 
          14    Vít Macura                  MLA9800                 416179 
          17    Jakub Hajšman               LPM9900                        
          20    Vojtěch Bartoš              MLA9802                  51495 
          23    Martin Hasal                NEJ9801                 301413 



H16  (7)           5.3 km  110 m   13 K    

           2    Vakant                                                     
           5    Vakant                                                     
           8    Vakant                                                     
          11    Jiří Vacek                  SKV9602                        
          14    Jiří Frank                  MAS9600                 301505 
          17    Tomáš Řehořek               SKV9601                 301397 
          20    Jonáš Pokorný               KRL9702                 232611 



H18  (5)           7.7 km  130 m   13 K    

           2    Vakant                                                     
           5    Vakant                                                     
           8    Lukáš Knepr                 BSO9401                 236997 
          11    Jan Štros                   SKV9501                        
          14    Jiří Valeš                  LPM9502                 301715 



H20  (8)           10.1 km  235 m   19 K   

           3    Vakant                                                     
           6    Vakant                                                     
           9    Jiří Vištejn                KRL9305                 207839 
          12    Jan Macura                  MLA9306                 301471 
          15    Luboš Lhoták                MAS9301                 301506 
          18    Michal Kamaryt              MLA9205                 232227 
          21    Marek Šulc                  MAS9300                 301507 
          24    Ondřej Pova                 KRL9304                 207825 



H21  (23)          10.1 km  235 m   19 K   

          30    Vakant                                                     
          33    Vakant                                                     
          36    Vakant                                                     
          39    Vakant                                                     
          42    Vakant                                                     
          45    Vakant                                                     
          48    František Kolovský          LPM9202                 887626 
          51    Vladimír Kovář              MAS7200                 347913 
          54    Jan Ryjáček                 LPM8004                 995826 
          57    Tomáš Redlich               MAS8200                   9097 
          60    Petr Suchý                  LPM7820                 995848 
          63    Jindřich Kovář              MAS6800                 301727 
          66    Jan Brož                    LPM                      51152 
          69    Jiří Bouchal                VPM8449                   9357 
          72    Jakub Šilhavý               LPM8500                  51151 
          75    Robert Martínek             VPM                            
          78    Tomáš Čechura               LPM8900                  51483 
          81    Karel Pilař                 MAS5501                2026161 
          84    Jakub Hulec                 KSH8401                  53726 
          87    Petr Stehlík                LPM7903                 434586 
          90    Karel Pilař                 BSO7801                   7871 
          93    Luděk Bartoš                MLA6701                 515060 
          96    Tomáš Přinda                LPM                     236995 



H35  (15)          7.7 km  130 m   13 K    

          52    Vakant                                                     
          55    Vakant                                                     
          58    Petr Jiroušek               LPM7001                 301721 
          61    Jan Michalec                MLA5701                   7881 
          64    Milan Bílý                  JES7001                   8809 
          67    Josef Nádeníček             NEJ7000                        
          70    Pavel Dvořák                LPM7805                 236983 
          73    Alexander Mareš             NEJ7300                 232228 
          76    Libor Černý                 MLA6901                        
          79    Václav Bohuslav             LPM7206                   8856 
          82    Josef Milota                MLA5801                   7880 
          85    Miloš Kamaryt               MLA6404                 336705 
          88    Rostislav Staněk            VPM6801                 886260 
          91    Tomáš Sedláček              KRL6401                  51476 
          94    Jan Hasman                  VPM6901                 301479 



H45  (12)          5.3 km  110 m   13 K    

          32    Vakant                                                     
          35    David Skala                 SKV8302                        
          38    Vakant                                                     
          41    Adam Plachý                 SKV8701                        
          44    Jiří Suk                    MFP6401                 515016 
          47    Petr Dušek                  SKV8401                        
          50    Vladek Kettner              BSO6400                 301432 
          53    Radek Motyčka               SKV8001                        
          56    Petr Čech                   SCH6001                 681885 
          59    Ondřej Janovič              SKV5901                  51133 
          62    Jaroslav Macura             MLA5903                 301486 
          65    Michal Hnyk                 SKV6002                        



H55  (15)          4.5 km  75 m   10 K     

          53    Vakant                                                     
          56    Vakant                                                     
          59    Vakant                                                     
          62    Jaroslav Kubát              SKV5203                  51137 
          65    Jaroslav Jirásek            SCH4701                   7890 
          68    Jiří Vonášek                LPM5401                 361967 
          71    Jan Sklenář                 MLA4201                  51611 
          74    Miloš Fiala                 KSH4801                   8674 
          77    Zdeněk Mágr                 LCV5000                 301718 
          80    Václav Soukup               VSP5600                 232045 
          83    Jan Fišák                   MLA4401                   7882 
          86    Eduard Janeček              LPM5100                 236984 
          89    Vladimír Nykles             VPM4702                 442856 
          92    Václav Bohuslav             LPM4201                  51479 
          95    Jaromír Frey                NEJ4100                  49619 



H65  (3)           3.6 km  90 m   9 K      

           6    Vakant                                                     
           9    Karel Hlavatý               SJP4200                  53507 
          12    Jiří Jedlicka               VPM4201                   1490 



LINIE  (15)        2.2 km  25 m   7 K      

           1    Vakant                                                     
           4    Marie Bartošová             MLA0451                 331203 
           7    Vakant                                                     
          10    Vakant                                                     
          13    Adéla Kočandrlová           VPM0450                 515476 
          16    Petr Stehlík                MAS0202                 301508 
          19    Magdalena Fremrová          VPM0351                  52373 
          22    Veronika Sluková            MAS0351                 301728 
          25    Matyáš Kettner              BSO0302                   8685 
          28    Veronika Ziebová            NEJ0450                 232206 
          31    Michaela Zierhutová         LCV0250                 438631 
          34    Martin Hájek                LPM0200                 301713 
          37    Jan Řezáč                   MAS0300                 301514 
          40    Kateřina Černá              MLA0251                        
          43    Eliška Fišarová             KRL0351                 434576