2011 SO - Pohár osvobození - Přebor VŠpá 8.4.2011 1:38
Klubová startovní listinavytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Start    Kategorie   Jméno                       Reg.č.                   Čip 


1   BSO KOB Baník Sokolov CZE 

    63:00    D21         Monika Procházková          BSO9150               301408 
    30:00    H10         Matyáš Kettner              BSO0302                 8685 
    27:00    H18         Lukáš Knepr                 BSO9401               301422 
    37:00    H21         Karel Pilař                 BSO7801                 7871 
    63:00    H35         Pavel Käss                  BSO7000                 8686 
    58:00    H45         Vladek Kettner              BSO6400               301432 



2   DOB KOB Dobruška      CZE 

    58:00    H21         Radim Hošek                 DOB8737               301627 



3   EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha CZE 

    16:00    H21         Miroslav Seidl              EKP7402               888643 
    55:00    H21         Vladislav Kalous            EKP7702                51588 
    64:00    H21         Ondřej Blaha                EKP7002               224915 
    55:00    HDR         Michal Blaha                EKP0402                      
    58:00    HDR         Jiří Blaha                  EKP0401               428214 
    61:00    HDR         Pavla Blahová               EKP0153               428253 
    40:00    H21         Jura Janeček                EKP6701                51587 
    96:00    D21         Dagmar Kunová               EKP6550                51594 
    49:00    H21         Jan Pecka                   EKP6800               515152 
    77:00    D45         Ivana Pecková               EKP6252                51601 



4   FSP VŠTJ Stavební fak CZE 

    61:00    H21         Robert Martínek             FSP7700               301170 



5   JES KOS Jesenice      CZE 

    19:00    D12         ms Barbora Havlíčková       JES9851                 8808 
    69:00    D21         Katka Beroušková            JES9151               896980 
    60:00    H35         Milan Bílý                  JES7001                 8809 
    90:00    H35         Tom Řepík                   JES6901               896974 
    93:00    H35         Petr Bílý                   JES6801                51279 
    82:00    H65         Pavel Otta                  JES4601               301666 
    31:00    HDR         Tereza Bílá                 JES0551               237530 



6   KAM SK Kamenice       CZE 

    78:00    D21         Tereza Přecechtělová        KAM8951                 8564 



7   KRL Kometa Kralovice  CZE 

    45:00    D10         Tereza Šlechtová            KRL0152              2017667 
    25:00    D12         Lenka Hanáková              KRL9951               232613 
    22:00    D12         Lenka Mudrová               KRL0052              2020708 
    10:00    D12         Tereza Hausnerová           KRL0053               434576 
    16:00    D12         Dagmar Biersaková           KRL0051               232960 
    39:00    D16         Magda Hanáková              KRL9651               416318 
    42:00    D16         Michaela Lavičková          KRL9655               416312 
    29:00    D35         Marta Hanáková              KRL7151                51474 
    72:00    H14         David Horký                 KRL9801               416186 
    78:00    H14         Aleš Horký                  KRL9701               232961 
    41:00    H16         Matěj Pokorný               KRL9502                51475 
    21:00    H18         Ondřej Pova                 KRL9304               207825 
    15:00    H18         Jiří Vištejn                KRL9305               207839 



8   KSH OOB TJ Kašperské  CZE 

    57:00    D21         Pavla Hulcová               KSH7753                51619 
    49:00    H55         Miloš Fiala                 KSH4801                 8674 



9   LCV TJ Loko Chomutov  CZE 

    53:00    D35         Marcela Krausová            LCV7351               253153 
    23:00    D35         Michaela Zierhutová         LCV7151               301525 
   101:00    D45         Ivana Mágrová               LCV5550               301720 
    69:00    D55         Miluše Zenkerová            LCV4550               301524 
    75:00    D55         Jindra Brabcová             LCV4750               232232 
    38:00    H16         Petr Kraus                  LCV9501               253150 
    33:00    H18         Jindřich Kraus              LCV9401               253146 
    69:00    H35         Jan Kozelka                 LCV7000               301526 
    40:00    H55         Zdeněk Mágr                 LCV5000               301718 
    64:00    H55         Rudolf Valeška              LCV4700                 7891 
    85:00    LINIE       Michaela Zierhutová         LCV0250               438631 



10  LPM OK Lokomotiva Plz CZE 

    48:00    D16         Karolína Šiková             LPM9651               361960 
    33:00    D16         Barbora Šiková              LPM9650               361920 
    17:00    D18         Věra Chvalová               LPM9452               236994 
    14:00    D18         Inna Zayats                 LPM9353                51161 
    20:00    D18         Lucie Kuberková             LPM9451               236985 
    75:00    D21         Julia Leventon              LPM                   301713 
    66:00    D21         Kateřina Steiningerová      LPM8450                51164 
    72:00    D21         Michaela Hofmanová          LPM7751                51754 
    93:00    D21         Jana Bohuslavová            LPM7852               236999 
    32:00    D35         Jana Šoupová                LPM6850               301705 
    20:00    D35         Kamila Ledererová           LPM7352                      
    83:00    D45         Eva Janečková               LPM6150                52371 
    57:00    D55         Věra Bohuslavová            LPM4850                51480 
    87:00    H14         ms Václav Šoupa             LPM9600               236983 
    69:00    H14         Dominik Mózer               LPM9701               236995 
    31:00    H21         Petr Suchý                  LPM7820               995848 
    67:00    H21         František Kolovský          LPM9202               887626 
    76:00    H21         Jakub Šilhavý               LPM8500                51151 
    25:00    H21         Petr Stehlík                LPM7903               434586 
    66:00    H35         Petr Jiroušek               LPM7001               301721 
    72:00    H35         Miroslav Šilhavý            LPM5800                51153 
    87:00    H35         Karel Šoupa                 LPM6900               301709 
    67:00    H45         Petr Hofman                 LPM6500                 8852 
    70:00    H45         Pavel Steininger            LPM5603                51167 
    52:00    H55         Václav Bohuslav             LPM4201                51479 
    61:00    H55         Eduard Janeček              LPM5100               236984 
    43:00    H55         Jiří Vonášek                LPM5401               361967 
    25:00    HDR         Pepík Bohuslav              LPM0401               443094 
    28:00    HDR         Miroslav Černý              LPM7504                49637 
   112:00    LINIE       Martin Hájek                LPM0200               301715 
    22:00    HDR         ms Pavel Dvořák             LPM7805                      
    75:00    H14         Ondřej Pavlík               LPM9800                      



11  MAS KČT Aš            CZE 

    31:00    D12         Aneta Prekopová             MAS0050               301728 
    32:00    D14         Klára Istvánová             MAS9850               416189 
   102:00    D21         Jitka Kovářová              MAS7350               347914 
    50:00    H16         Jiří Frank                  MAS9600               301505 
    24:00    H18         Marek Šulc                  MAS9300               301507 
    30:00    H18         Luboš Lhoták                MAS9301               301506 
    34:00    H21         Tomáš Redlich               MAS8200                 9097 
    73:00    H21         Karel Pilař                 MAS5501                 4455 
    19:00    H21         Jindřich Kovář              MAS6800               301727 
    43:00    H21         Vladimír Kovář              MAS7200               347913 
    46:00    H55         Václav Chotětický           MAS5200                 7886 
    79:00    LINIE       Petr Stehlík                MAS0202               301508 
   103:00    LINIE       Ondřej Kovář                MAS0200               301515 
    39:00    PŘÍCHOZÍ    Jana                        MAS8750               301514 
    46:00    HDR         Adam Sibal                  MAS0201               301509 



12  MIL Tesil Milevsko    CZE 

   108:00    H35         Jiří Pešta                  MIL7201                49858 
   111:00    H35         Přemysl Žižka               MIL7301                 7857 
    99:00    H35         Ladislav Mareš              MIL7202                 8695 
    73:00    HDR         Barbora Žižková             MIL                          



13  MLA MLOK Mariánské Lá CZE 

    45:00    D16         Magda Sklenářová            MLA9559                 7883 
    59:00    D35         Martina Kamarytová          MLA6651               232210 
    50:00    D35         Jana Bartošová              MLA7051                51494 
    86:00    D45         Helena Tenglerová           MLA6551               232235 
    95:00    D45         Stanislava Opavová          MLA5451                 7884 
    33:00    H10         Václav Bartoš               MLA0101               888609 
    84:00    H14         Vojtěch Bartoš              MLA9802                      
    18:00    H18         Jan Macura                  MLA9306               301471 
     7:00    H20         Michal Kamaryt              MLA9205               232227 
    46:00    H21         Josef Milota                MLA5801                 7880 
    75:00    H35         Luděk Bartoš                MLA6701               515060 
    96:00    H35         Miloš Kamaryt               MLA6404               336705 
    55:00    H55         Jan Sklenář                 MLA4201                51611 
    70:00    H55         Jan Fišák                   MLA4401                 7882 
    16:00    HDR         Marie Bartošová             MLA0451                      
    67:00    HDR         Břetislav Milota            MLA0307               301438 
    36:00    PŘÍCHOZÍ    Radka Jelínková             MLA6951               416171 



14  NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek  CZE 

    48:00    D10         Klára Marešová              NEJ0250               232363 
    13:00    D12         Alexandra Marešová          NEJ9950               232229 
    38:00    D35         Marcela Marešová            NEJ7450               232205 
    47:00    D35         Jana Hasalová               NEJ6750               232361 
    50:00    H12         jan Vecko                   NEJ0002               232226 
    66:00    H14         Martin Hasal                NEJ9801               301413 
    81:00    H14         Jakub Zieba                 NEJ9800               232215 
    28:00    H21         Václav Budín                NEJ8700               301431 
    81:00    H35         Alexander Mareš             NEJ7300               232228 
    91:00    LINIE       Pavla Nádeníčková           NEJ0151                      



15  ONO SKOB Ostrov       CZE 

     9:00    D20         Monika Hájková              ONO9152               232201 
    47:00    H16         Roman Ševčík                ONO9600               301491 
   102:00    H35         Jiří Hájek                  ONO6400               301420 
   105:00    H35         Petr Ševčík                 ONO7200                52183 
    98:00    D45         Šárka Gabrielová            ONO5950                      



16  OPT SK Libín 1096 Pra CZE 

    92:00    D45         Mirka Vejvodová             OPT5751              2011846 



17  PGP SK Praga          CZE 

    22:00    H21         Martin Kondrát              PGP6501                51840 



18  SCH TJ Skalka Cheb    CZE 

    34:00    H55         Jaroslav Jirásek            SCH4701                 7890 



19  SJC Sportcentrum Jičí CZE 

    81:00    D21         Lucie Soukupová             SJC8789                51180 



20  SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy CZE 

    36:00    D16         Veronika Kubínová           SKV9752               331270 
    51:00    D16         Marcela Žandová             SKV9653               301430 
    11:00    D18         Romana Kubínová             SKV9452               331098 
    90:00    D21         Monika Žandová              SKV8751                 7875 
    60:00    D21         Kateřina Žandová            SKV8651                 7894 
    41:00    D35         Jana Kubínová               SKV6751               331089 
    56:00    D35         Marie Žandová               SKV6551               236486 
    80:00    D45         Jana Šplinarová             SKV6451               237532 
    60:00    D55         Lenka Kubátová              SKV5551               237549 
    44:00    H16         Jiří Vacek                  SKV9602                      
    61:00    H45         Michal Hnyk                 SKV6002                      
    31:00    H55         Jaroslav Kubát              SKV5203                51137 



21  TAP KOB TRETRA Praha  CZE 

    63:00    D55         Alena Hejtmánková           TAP5452                53641 
    55:00    H45         Vladimír Hejtmánek          TAP5802                53639 



22  VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plz CZE 

    28:00    D12         Sašenka Svobodová           VPM0050                      
    17:00    D14         Magdalena Radová            VPM9755               434825 
    23:00    D14         Adéla Mikešová              VPM9852               434819 
    26:00    D14         Eliška Kroupová             VPM9853               434821 
    14:00    D14         Johana Hlinovská            VPM9751               434814 
    29:00    D14         Kateřina Obytová            VPM9752               887604 
    20:00    D14         Anna Kretková               VPM9754                52375 
    87:00    D21         Blanka Honnerová            VPM8051                52217 
    84:00    D21         Kateřina Vodrážková         VPM7995                53252 
    44:00    D35         Jitka Dixová                VPM                    51686 
    35:00    D35         Lenka Beránková             VPM7051                52373 
   104:00    D45         Zdena Bouchalová            VPM5757                52378 
     3:00    D45         Helena Techlová             VPM4951                      
    89:00    D45         Věra Martínková             VPM5351                 1464 
    72:00    D55         Jindra Jedlickova           VPM4550                 1490 
    66:00    D55         Pavla Beránková             VPM4301               330650 
    27:00    H10         Vratislav Polívka           VPM0203               515073 
    24:00    H10         Ondřej Hlinovský            VPM0102               434836 
    53:00    H12         Jan Burian                  VPM9902               434827 
    56:00    H12         Lukáš Richtr                VPM0204               331267 
    79:00    H21         Ondřej Vodrážka             VPM7702               995796 
    52:00    H21         Tomáš Rauch                 VPM8501               887625 
    70:00    H21         Jan Václavík                VPM8701                      
     3:00    H35         Jan Hasman                  VPM6901               301479 
    84:00    H35         Petr Kočandrle              VPM7101               237545 
    78:00    H35         Jan Burian                  VPM7105               434837 
    73:00    H45         Jiří Blažek                 VPM5009               253118 
    67:00    H55         Vladimír Nykles             VPM4702               442856 
    37:00    H55         Jan Blažek                  VPM5005                 1473 
    19:00    HDR         Kateřina Sobotová           VPM0850                      
    64:00    HDR         Jaroslav Honner             VPM0701                      
    49:00    HDR         Jakub Hasman                VPM0501                      
    76:00    HDR         Ondřej Sobota               VPM0502                      
    37:00    HDR         Šárka Beránková             VPM0550                 9129 
    40:00    HDR         Majda Polívková             VPM                   303936 
    52:00    HDR         Toníček Svoboda             VPM0601                      
    43:00    HDR         Tomáš Hakl                  VPM0504                      
    70:00    HDR         Julie Mikešová              VPM0454                      
    88:00    LINIE       Josef Burian                VPM0210               434817 
    82:00    LINIE       Kamila Richtrová            VPM0451               331467 
   106:00    LINIE       Marek Hasman                VPM0201                 7924 
    94:00    LINIE       Jakub Čáka                  VPM0299                      
   127:00    LINIE       Kristýna Řezníčková         VPM0352                 1472 
   121:00    LINIE       Vojta Svoboda               VPM0207                      
   115:00    LINIE       Jakub Hakl                  VPM0206                      
    30:00    PŘÍCHOZÍ    Simona Mikešová             VPM                   434815 
    33:00    PŘÍCHOZÍ    Vratislav Polívka           VPM                   301719 
    58:00    H55         Jaroslav Křenek             VPM4401                      
    64:00    H45         Václav Suchý                VPM5502                 1488 
    34:00    HDR         Šimon Suchý                 VPM0403               416313 
    59:00    H12         Jan Hašek                   VPM0001                52380 
   100:00    LINIE       Adam Hašek                  VPM0101                 1494 
    26:00    D35         Eva Hašková                 VPM7352               515112 



23  SSU Severka Šumperk       

    99:00    D21         Eliška Kuncová              SSU8951               301474