2011 SO - Pohár osvobození - Přebor VŠpá 8.4.2011 1:37
Startovní listinavytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

      Start    Jméno                     Reg.č.                   Čip       


D10  (4)           2.1 km  40 m   6 K      

      39:00    Vakant                                                       
      42:00    Vakant                                                       
      45:00    Tereza Šlechtová          KRL0152              2017667       
      48:00    Klára Marešová            NEJ0250               232363       



D12  (10)          2.4 km  50 m   8 K      

       4:00    Vakant                                                       
       7:00    Vakant                                                       
      10:00    Tereza Hausnerová         KRL0053               434576       
      13:00    Alexandra Marešová        NEJ9950               232229       
      16:00    Dagmar Biersaková         KRL0051               232960       
      19:00    ms Barbora Havlíčková     JES9851                 8808       
      22:00    Lenka Mudrová             KRL0052              2020708       
      25:00    Lenka Hanáková            KRL9951               232613       
      28:00    Sašenka Svobodová         VPM0050                            
      31:00    Aneta Prekopová           MAS0050               301728       



D14  (10)          3.0 km  40 m   9 K      

       5:00    Vakant                                                       
       8:00    Vakant                                                       
      11:00    Vakant                                                       
      14:00    Johana Hlinovská          VPM9751               434814       
      17:00    Magdalena Radová          VPM9755               434825       
      20:00    Anna Kretková             VPM9754                52375       
      23:00    Adéla Mikešová            VPM9852               434819       
      26:00    Eliška Kroupová           VPM9853               434821       
      29:00    Kateřina Obytová          VPM9752               887604       
      32:00    Klára Istvánová           MAS9850               416189       



D16  (9)           4.1 km  85 m   8 K      

      27:00    Vakant                                                       
      30:00    Vakant                                                       
      33:00    Barbora Šiková            LPM9650               361920       
      36:00    Veronika Kubínová         SKV9752               331270       
      39:00    Magda Hanáková            KRL9651               416318       
      42:00    Michaela Lavičková        KRL9655               416312       
      45:00    Magda Sklenářová          MLA9559                 7883       
      48:00    Karolína Šiková           LPM9651               361960       
      51:00    Marcela Žandová           SKV9653               301430       



D18  (7)           5.0 km  95 m   10 K     

       2:00    Vakant                                                       
       5:00    Vakant                                                       
       8:00    Vakant                                                       
      11:00    Romana Kubínová           SKV9452               331098       
      14:00    Inna Zayats               LPM9353                51161       
      17:00    Věra Chvalová             LPM9452               236994       
      20:00    Lucie Kuberková           LPM9451               236985       



D20  (3)           7.1 km  215 m   10 K    

       3:00    Vakant                                                       
       6:00    Vakant                                                       
       9:00    Monika Hájková            ONO9152               232201       



D21  (20)          7.1 km  215 m   10 K    

      45:00    Vakant                                                       
      48:00    Vakant                                                       
      51:00    Vakant                                                       
      54:00    Vakant                                                       
      57:00    Pavla Hulcová             KSH7753                51619       
      60:00    Kateřina Žandová          SKV8651                 7894       
      63:00    Monika Procházková        BSO9150               301408       
      66:00    Kateřina Steiningerová    LPM8450                51164       
      69:00    Katka Beroušková          JES9151               896980       
      72:00    Michaela Hofmanová        LPM7751                51754       
      75:00    Julia Leventon            LPM                   301713       
      78:00    Tereza Přecechtělová      KAM8951                 8564       
      81:00    Lucie Soukupová           SJC8789                51180       
      84:00    Kateřina Vodrážková       VPM7995                53252       
      87:00    Blanka Honnerová          VPM8051                52217       
      90:00    Monika Žandová            SKV8751                 7875       
      93:00    Jana Bohuslavová          LPM7852               236999       
      96:00    Dagmar Kunová             EKP6550                51594       
      99:00    Eliška Kuncová            SSU8951               301474       
     102:00    Jitka Kovářová            MAS7350               347914       



D35  (20)          4.9 km  95 m   10 K     

       2:00    Vakant                                                       
       5:00    Vakant                                                       
       8:00    Vakant                                                       
      11:00    Vakant                                                       
      14:00    Vakant                                                       
      17:00    Vakant                                                       
      20:00    Kamila Ledererová         LPM7352                            
      23:00    Michaela Zierhutová       LCV7151               301525       
      26:00    Eva Hašková               VPM7352               515112       
      29:00    Marta Hanáková            KRL7151                51474       
      32:00    Jana Šoupová              LPM6850               301705       
      35:00    Lenka Beránková           VPM7051                52373       
      38:00    Marcela Marešová          NEJ7450               232205       
      41:00    Jana Kubínová             SKV6751               331089       
      44:00    Jitka Dixová              VPM                    51686       
      47:00    Jana Hasalová             NEJ6750               232361       
      50:00    Jana Bartošová            MLA7051                51494       
      53:00    Marcela Krausová          LCV7351               253153       
      56:00    Marie Žandová             SKV6551               236486       
      59:00    Martina Kamarytová        MLA6651               232210       



D45  (14)          3.7 km  75 m   7 K      

       3:00    Helena Techlová           VPM4951                            
      68:00    Vakant                                                       
      71:00    Vakant                                                       
      74:00    Vakant                                                       
      77:00    Ivana Pecková             EKP6252                51601       
      80:00    Jana Šplinarová           SKV6451               237532       
      83:00    Eva Janečková             LPM6150                52371       
      86:00    Helena Tenglerová         MLA6551               232235       
      89:00    Věra Martínková           VPM5351                 1464       
      92:00    Mirka Vejvodová           OPT5751              2011846       
      95:00    Stanislava Opavová        MLA5451                 7884       
      98:00    Šárka Gabrielová          ONO5950                            
     101:00    Ivana Mágrová             LCV5550               301720       
     104:00    Zdena Bouchalová          VPM5757                52378       



D55  (14)          2.5 km  40 m   7 K      

      36:00    Vakant                                                       
      39:00    Vakant                                                       
      42:00    Vakant                                                       
      45:00    Vakant                                                       
      48:00    Vakant                                                       
      51:00    Vakant                                                       
      54:00    Vakant                                                       
      57:00    Věra Bohuslavová          LPM4850                51480       
      60:00    Lenka Kubátová            SKV5551               237549       
      63:00    Alena Hejtmánková         TAP5452                53641       
      66:00    Pavla Beránková           VPM4301               330650       
      69:00    Miluše Zenkerová          LCV4550               301524       
      72:00    Jindra Jedlickova         VPM4550                 1490       
      75:00    Jindra Brabcová           LCV4750               232232       



H10  (6)           2.1 km  40 m   6 K      

      18:00    Vakant                                                       
      21:00    Vakant                                                       
      24:00    Ondřej Hlinovský          VPM0102               434836       
      27:00    Vratislav Polívka         VPM0203               515073       
      30:00    Matyáš Kettner            BSO0302                 8685       
      33:00    Václav Bartoš             MLA0101               888609       



H12  (9)           2.6 km  45 m   7 K      

      35:00    Vakant                                                       
      38:00    Vakant                                                       
      41:00    Vakant                                                       
      44:00    Vakant                                                       
      47:00    Vakant                                                       
      50:00    jan Vecko                 NEJ0002               232226       
      53:00    Jan Burian                VPM9902               434827       
      56:00    Lukáš Richtr              VPM0204               331267       
      59:00    Jan Hašek                 VPM0001                52380       



H14  (11)          4.1 km  85 m   8 K      

      57:00    Vakant                                                       
      60:00    Vakant                                                       
      63:00    Vakant                                                       
      66:00    Martin Hasal              NEJ9801               301413       
      69:00    Dominik Mózer             LPM9701               236995       
      72:00    David Horký               KRL9801               416186       
      75:00    Ondřej Pavlík             LPM9800                            
      78:00    Aleš Horký                KRL9701               232961       
      81:00    Jakub Zieba               NEJ9800               232215       
      84:00    Vojtěch Bartoš            MLA9802                            
      87:00    ms Václav Šoupa           LPM9600               236983       



H16  (8)           5.0 km  95 m   10 K     

      29:00    Vakant                                                       
      32:00    Vakant                                                       
      35:00    Vakant                                                       
      38:00    Petr Kraus                LCV9501               253150       
      41:00    Matěj Pokorný             KRL9502                51475       
      44:00    Jiří Vacek                SKV9602                            
      47:00    Roman Ševčík              ONO9600               301491       
      50:00    Jiří Frank                MAS9600               301505       



H18  (10)          7.9 km  255 m   13 K    

       6:00    Vakant                                                       
       9:00    Vakant                                                       
      12:00    Vakant                                                       
      15:00    Jiří Vištejn              KRL9305               207839       
      18:00    Jan Macura                MLA9306               301471       
      21:00    Ondřej Pova               KRL9304               207825       
      24:00    Marek Šulc                MAS9300               301507       
      27:00    Lukáš Knepr               BSO9401               301422       
      30:00    Luboš Lhoták              MAS9301               301506       
      33:00    Jindřich Kraus            LCV9401               253146       



H20  (3)           11.7 km  385 m   21 K   

       1:00    Vakant                                                       
       4:00    Vakant                                                       
       7:00    Michal Kamaryt            MLA9205               232227       



H21  (24)          11.7 km  385 m   21 K   

      10:00    Vakant                                                       
      13:00    Vakant                                                       
      16:00    Miroslav Seidl            EKP7402               888643       
      19:00    Jindřich Kovář            MAS6800               301727       
      22:00    Martin Kondrát            PGP6501                51840       
      25:00    Petr Stehlík              LPM7903               434586       
      28:00    Václav Budín              NEJ8700               301431       
      31:00    Petr Suchý                LPM7820               995848       
      34:00    Tomáš Redlich             MAS8200                 9097       
      37:00    Karel Pilař               BSO7801                 7871       
      40:00    Jura Janeček              EKP6701                51587       
      43:00    Vladimír Kovář            MAS7200               347913       
      46:00    Josef Milota              MLA5801                 7880       
      49:00    Jan Pecka                 EKP6800               515152       
      52:00    Tomáš Rauch               VPM8501               887625       
      55:00    Vladislav Kalous          EKP7702                51588       
      58:00    Radim Hošek               DOB8737               301627       
      61:00    Robert Martínek           FSP7700               301170       
      64:00    Ondřej Blaha              EKP7002               224915       
      67:00    František Kolovský        LPM9202               887626       
      70:00    Jan Václavík              VPM8701                            
      73:00    Karel Pilař               MAS5501                 4455       
      76:00    Jakub Šilhavý             LPM8500                51151       
      79:00    Ondřej Vodrážka           VPM7702               995796       



H35  (25)          7.9 km  255 m   13 K    

       3:00    Jan Hasman                VPM6901               301479       
      42:00    Vakant                                                       
      45:00    Vakant                                                       
      48:00    Vakant                                                       
      51:00    Vakant                                                       
      54:00    Vakant                                                       
      57:00    Vakant                                                       
      60:00    Milan Bílý                JES7001                 8809       
      63:00    Pavel Käss                BSO7000                 8686       
      66:00    Petr Jiroušek             LPM7001               301721       
      69:00    Jan Kozelka               LCV7000               301526       
      72:00    Miroslav Šilhavý          LPM5800                51153       
      75:00    Luděk Bartoš              MLA6701               515060       
      78:00    Jan Burian                VPM7105               434837       
      81:00    Alexander Mareš           NEJ7300               232228       
      84:00    Petr Kočandrle            VPM7101               237545       
      87:00    Karel Šoupa               LPM6900               301709       
      90:00    Tom Řepík                 JES6901               896974       
      93:00    Petr Bílý                 JES6801                51279       
      96:00    Miloš Kamaryt             MLA6404               336705       
      99:00    Ladislav Mareš            MIL7202                 8695       
     102:00    Jiří Hájek                ONO6400               301420       
     105:00    Petr Ševčík               ONO7200                52183       
     108:00    Jiří Pešta                MIL7201                49858       
     111:00    Přemysl Žižka             MIL7301                 7857       



H45  (10)          6.6 km  220 m   9 K     

      46:00    Vakant                                                       
      49:00    Vakant                                                       
      52:00    Vakant                                                       
      55:00    Vladimír Hejtmánek        TAP5802                53639       
      58:00    Vladek Kettner            BSO6400               301432       
      61:00    Michal Hnyk               SKV6002                            
      64:00    Václav Suchý              VPM5502                 1488       
      67:00    Petr Hofman               LPM6500                 8852       
      70:00    Pavel Steininger          LPM5603                51167       
      73:00    Jiří Blažek               VPM5009               253118       



H55  (20)          4.8 km  130 m   9 K     

      13:00    Vakant                                                       
      16:00    Vakant                                                       
      19:00    Vakant                                                       
      22:00    Vakant                                                       
      25:00    Vakant                                                       
      28:00    Vakant                                                       
      31:00    Jaroslav Kubát            SKV5203                51137       
      34:00    Jaroslav Jirásek          SCH4701                 7890       
      37:00    Jan Blažek                VPM5005                 1473       
      40:00    Zdeněk Mágr               LCV5000               301718       
      43:00    Jiří Vonášek              LPM5401               361967       
      46:00    Václav Chotětický         MAS5200                 7886       
      49:00    Miloš Fiala               KSH4801                 8674       
      52:00    Václav Bohuslav           LPM4201                51479       
      55:00    Jan Sklenář               MLA4201                51611       
      58:00    Jaroslav Křenek           VPM4401                            
      61:00    Eduard Janeček            LPM5100               236984       
      64:00    Rudolf Valeška            LCV4700                 7891       
      67:00    Vladimír Nykles           VPM4702               442856       
      70:00    Jan Fišák                 MLA4401                 7882       



H65  (4)           3.0 km  45 m   8 K      

      73:00    Vakant                                                       
      76:00    Vakant                                                       
      79:00    Vakant                                                       
      82:00    Pavel Otta                JES4601               301666       



HDR  (26)          1.6 km  35 m   6 K      

       1:00    Vakant                                                       
       4:00    Vakant                                                       
       7:00    Vakant                                                       
      10:00    Vakant                                                       
      13:00    Vakant                                                       
      16:00    Marie Bartošová           MLA0451                            
      19:00    Kateřina Sobotová         VPM0850                            
      22:00    ms Pavel Dvořák           LPM7805                            
      25:00    Pepík Bohuslav            LPM0401               443094       
      28:00    Miroslav Černý            LPM7504                49637       
      31:00    Tereza Bílá               JES0551               237530       
      34:00    Šimon Suchý               VPM0403               416313       
      37:00    Šárka Beránková           VPM0550                 9129       
      40:00    Majda Polívková           VPM                   303936       
      43:00    Tomáš Hakl                VPM0504                            
      46:00    Adam Sibal                MAS0201               301509       
      49:00    Jakub Hasman              VPM0501                            
      52:00    Toníček Svoboda           VPM0601                            
      55:00    Michal Blaha              EKP0402                            
      58:00    Jiří Blaha                EKP0401               428214       
      61:00    Pavla Blahová             EKP0153               428253       
      64:00    Jaroslav Honner           VPM0701                            
      67:00    Břetislav Milota          MLA0307               301438       
      70:00    Julie Mikešová            VPM0454                            
      73:00    Barbora Žižková           MIL                                
      76:00    Ondřej Sobota             VPM0502                            



LINIE  (18)        1.6 km  35 m   6 K      

      79:00    Petr Stehlík              MAS0202               301508       
      82:00    Kamila Richtrová          VPM0451               331467       
      85:00    Michaela Zierhutová       LCV0250               438631       
      88:00    Josef Burian              VPM0210               434817       
      91:00    Pavla Nádeníčková         NEJ0151                            
      94:00    Jakub Čáka                VPM0299                            
      97:00    Vakant                                                       
     100:00    Adam Hašek                VPM0101                 1494       
     103:00    Ondřej Kovář              MAS0200               301515       
     106:00    Marek Hasman              VPM0201                 7924       
     109:00    Vakant                                                       
     112:00    Martin Hájek              LPM0200               301715       
     115:00    Jakub Hakl                VPM0206                            
     118:00    Vakant                                                       
     121:00    Vojta Svoboda             VPM0207                            
     124:00    Vakant                                                       
     127:00    Kristýna Řezníčková       VPM0352                 1472       
     130:00    Vakant                                                       



PŘÍCHOZÍ  (15)     3.1 km  50 m   7 K      

      30:00    Simona Mikešová           VPM                   434815       
      33:00    Vratislav Polívka         VPM                   301719       
      36:00    Radka Jelínková           MLA6951               416171       
      39:00    Jana                      MAS8750               301514       
      42:00    Vakant                                                       
      45:00    Vakant                                                       
      48:00    Vakant                                                       
      51:00    Vakant                                                       
      54:00    Vakant                                                       
      57:00    Vakant                                                       
      60:00    Vakant                                                       
      63:00    Vakant                                                       
      66:00    Vakant                                                       
      69:00    Vakant                                                       
      72:00    Vakant