2011 NE - Memoriál Jana Vodrážky a Ivana Zápotockéhopá 8.4.2011 1:29
Startovní listinavytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

      Start    Jméno                     Reg.č.                   Čip       


D10  (6)           2.0 km  0 m   8 K       

       5:00    Vakant                                                       
       8:00    Vakant                                                       
      11:00    Markéta Staňková          VPM0153                            
      14:00    Regina Tokárová           NEJ0150               232207       
      17:00    Tereza Šlechtová          KRL0152              2017667       
      20:00    Klára Marešová            NEJ0250               232363       



D12  (8)           2.8 km  0 m   10 K      

      42:00    Vakant                                                       
      45:00    Tereza Hausnerová         KRL0053               434576       
      48:00    Alexandra Marešová        NEJ9950               232229       
      51:00    Aneta Prekopová           MAS0050               301728       
      54:00    Dagmar Biersaková         KRL0051               232960       
      57:00    Sašenka Svobodová         VPM0050                            
      60:00    Lenka Mudrová             KRL0052              2020708       
      63:00    Lenka Hanáková            KRL9951               232613       



D14  (9)           3.2 km  0 m   12 K      

       4:00    Vakant                                                       
       7:00    Johana Hlinovská          VPM9751               434814       
      10:00    Vakant                                                       
      13:00    Adéla Mikešová            VPM9852               434819       
      16:00    Anna Kretková             VPM9754                52375       
      19:00    Magdalena Radová          VPM9755                            
      22:00    Kateřina Obytová          VPM9752               887604       
      25:00    Klára Istvánová           MAS9850               416189       
      28:00    Eliška Kroupová           VPM9853               434821       



D16  (11)          4.0 km  0 m   15 K      

      72:00    Vakant                                                       
      75:00    Vakant                                                       
      78:00    Vakant                                                       
      81:00    Magda Hanáková            KRL9651               416318       
      84:00    Barbora Šiková            LPM9650               361920       
      87:00    Natálie Holopírková       KRL9653               232965       
      90:00    Magda Sklenářová          MLA9559                 7883       
      93:00    Marcela Žandová           SKV9653               301430       
      96:00    Michaela Lavičková        KRL9655               416312       
      99:00    Veronika Kubínová         SKV9752               331270       
     102:00    Karolína Šiková           LPM9651               361960       



D18  (6)           4.7 km  0 m   18 K      

      43:00    Vakant                                                       
      46:00    Lucie Kuberková           LPM9451               236985       
      49:00    Vakant                                                       
      52:00    Inna Zayats               LPM9353                51161       
      55:00    Romana Kubínová           SKV9452               331098       
      58:00    Věra Chvalová             LPM9452               236994       



D20  (3)           5.5 km  0 m   21 K      

      90:00    Vakant                                                       
      93:00    Vakant                                                       
      96:00    Monika Hájková            ONO9152               232201       



D21  (18)          5.5 km  0 m   21 K      

       3:00    Vakant                                                       
       6:00    Vakant                                                       
       9:00    Vakant                                                       
      12:00    Petra Pilařová            LPM8351                 8855       
      15:00    Pavla Hulcová             KSH7753                51619       
      18:00    Vakant                                                       
      21:00    Vakant                                                       
      24:00    Vakant                                                       
      27:00    Monika Procházková        BSO9150               301408       
      30:00    Katka Beroušková          JES9151               896980       
      33:00    Julia Leventon            LPM                   301713       
      36:00    Kateřina Žandová          SKV8651                 7894       
      39:00    Jitka Kovářová            MAS7350               347914       
      42:00    Monika Žandová            SKV8751                 7875       
      45:00    Kateřina Steiningerová    LPM8450                51164       
      48:00    Kateřina Vodrážková       VPM7995                53252       
      51:00    Lucie Soukupová           SJC8951                51180       
      54:00    Hanna Winklerová          LPM8051               888631       



D35  (18)          4.7 km  0 m   18 K      

      88:00    Vakant                                                       
      91:00    Vakant                                                       
      94:00    Marta Hanáková            KRL7151                51474       
      97:00    Hana Jandová              LCV7150               301423       
     100:00    Lenka Beránková           VPM7051                52373       
     103:00    Marcela Krausová          LCV7351               253153       
     106:00    Marie Žandová             SKV6551               236486       
     109:00    Mirka Vejvodová           OPT5751              2011846       
     112:00    Jana Hasalová             NEJ6750               232361       
     115:00    Lucie Richtrová           VPM7451                51687       
     118:00    Marcela Marešová          NEJ7450               232205       
     121:00    Jana Bartošová            MLA7051                51494       
     124:00    Štěpánka Řehořková        SKV6453                            
     127:00    Jana Šoupová              LPM6850               301705       
     130:00    Jana Kubínová             SKV6751               331089       
     133:00    Kamila Ledererová         LPM7352                            
     136:00    Michaela Zierhutová       LCV7151               301525       
     139:00    Markéta Polívková         LPM                   301719       



D45  (18)          4.0 km  0 m   15 K      

      15:00    Vakant                                                       
      18:00    Vakant                                                       
      21:00    Helena Techlová           VPM4951                            
      24:00    Vakant                                                       
      27:00    Vakant                                                       
      30:00    Vakant                                                       
      33:00    Jana Šilhavá              LPM5951                51152       
      36:00    Jana Macurová             MLA6657               301485       
      39:00    Šárka Gabrielová          ONO5950                 8680       
      42:00    Helena Tenglerová         MLA6551               232235       
      45:00    Jana Šplinarová           SKV6451               237532       
      48:00    Renata Šiková             LPM6409                51484       
      51:00    Stanislava Opavová        MLA5451                 7884       
      54:00    Eva Janečková             LPM6150                52371       
      57:00    Věra Martínková           VPM5351                 1464       
      60:00    Ivana Mágrová             LCV5550               301720       
      63:00    Miroslava Šedivá          EKP5750                51604       
      66:00    Zdena Bouchalová          VPM5757                52378       



D55  (6)           3.2 km  0 m   12 K      

      34:00    Vakant                                                       
      37:00    Vakant                                                       
      40:00    Miluše Zenkerová          LCV4550               301524       
      43:00    Pavla Beránková           VPM4301               330650       
      46:00    Jindra Brabcová           LCV4750               232232       
      49:00    Věra Bohuslavová          LPM4850                51480       



H10  (6)           2.0 km  0 m   8 K       

      32:00    Vakant                                                       
      35:00    Vakant                                                       
      38:00    Vratislav Polívka         VPM0203               515073       
      41:00    Matyáš Kettner            BSO0302                 8685       
      44:00    Ondřej Hlinovský          VPM0102               434836       
      47:00    Václav Bartoš             MLA0101                88609       



H12  (8)           2.8 km  0 m   10 K      

       9:00    Vakant                                                       
      12:00    Jan Hašek                 VPM0001                52380       
      15:00    jan Vecko                 NEJ0002               232226       
      18:00    Jan Burian                VPM9902               434827       
      21:00    David Korbelář            VPM                                
      24:00    Lukáš Richtr              VPM0204               331267       
      27:00    Jiří Václavík             LPM9901                51153       
      30:00    Ondřej Hasman             VPM0002               232337       



H14  (9)           4.0 km  0 m   15 K      

     108:00    Vakant                                                       
     111:00    Vakant                                                       
     114:00    Vojtěch Bartoš            MLA9802                            
     117:00    Jonáš Pokorný             KRL9702               232611       
     120:00    Martin Hasal              NEJ9801               301413       
     123:00    David Horký               KRL9801               416186       
     126:00    Vít Macura                MLA9800               416179       
     129:00    Aleš Horký                KRL9701               232961       
     132:00    Ondřej Pavlík             LPM9800                            



H16  (9)           4.7 km  0 m   18 K      

      61:00    Vakant                                                       
      64:00    Vakant                                                       
      67:00    Jan Štros                 SKV9501                            
      70:00    Roman Ševčík              ONO9600               301491       
      73:00    Tomáš Řehořek             SKV9601               301397       
      76:00    Petr Kraus                LCV9501               253150       
      79:00    Matěj Pokorný             KRL9502                51475       
      82:00    Jiří Frank                MAS9600               301505       
      85:00    Jiří Vacek                SKV9602                            



H18  (10)          5.5 km  0 m   21 K      

     102:00    Vakant                                                       
     105:00    Vakant                                                       
     108:00    Vakant                                                       
     111:00    Lukáš Knepr               BSO9401               301422       
     114:00    Luboš Lhoták              MAS9301               301506       
     117:00    Jindřich Kraus            LCV9401               253146       
     120:00    Ondřej Pova               KRL9304               207825       
     123:00    Marek Šulc                MAS9300               301507       
     126:00    Jiří Vištejn              KRL9305               207839       
     129:00    Jan Macura                MLA9306               301471       



H20  (2)           6.3 km  0 m   19 K      

      86:00    Vakant                                                       
      89:00    Adam Vonášek              LPM9101               361978       



H21  (34)          7.5 km  0 m   22 K      

       5:00    Vakant                                                       
       8:00    Vakant                                                       
      11:00    Vakant                                                       
      14:00    Vakant                                                       
      17:00    Vakant                                                       
      20:00    Vakant                                                       
      23:00    Miroslav Seidl            EKP7402               888643       
      26:00    Petr Dušek                SKV8401                            
      29:00    Tomáš Kamaryt             VPM8807               301412       
      32:00    Martin Kondrát            PGP6501                51840       
      35:00    Stanislav Rauch           VPM8201               887624       
      38:00    David Skala               SKV8302                            
      41:00    Tomáš Redlich             MAS8200                 9097       
      44:00    Robert Martínek           FSP7700               301170       
      47:00    Jakub Šilhavý             LPM8500                51151       
      50:00    Jan Václavík              VPM8701                            
      53:00    František Kolovský        LPM9202               887626       
      56:00    Ondřej Blaha              EKP7002               224915       
      59:00    Jaroslav Honner           VPM7802                 8877       
      62:00    Radek Motyčka             SKV8001                            
      65:00    Vladimír Kovář            MAS7200               347913       
      68:00    Petr Stehlík              LPM7903               434586       
      71:00    Jiří Šedivý               EKP5500                51605       
      74:00    Jiří Bouchal              VPM8449               995860       
      77:00    Jan Ryjáček               LPM8004               995826       
      80:00    Karel Pilař               MAS5501                 4455       
      83:00    Petr Suchý                LPM7820               995848       
      86:00    Vladislav Kalous          EKP7702                51588       
      89:00    Tomáš Popule              LPM8803               236982       
      92:00    Jindřich Kovář            MAS6800               301727       
      95:00    Ondřej Šika               LPM9301               236993       
      98:00    David Soukup              SKV7601                            
     101:00    Tomáš Čechura             LPM8900                51483       
     104:00    Karel Pilař               BSO7801                 7871       



H35  (24)          6.3 km  0 m   19 K      

      11:00    Jan Hasman                VPM6901               301479       
      14:00    Vakant                                                       
      17:00    Vakant                                                       
      20:00    Vakant                                                       
      23:00    Alexander Mareš           NEJ7300               232228       
      26:00    Tom Řepík                 JES6901               896974       
      29:00    Jaroš Řehořek             SKV6301               301398       
      32:00    Petr Ševčík               ONO7200                52183       
      35:00    Přemysl Žižka             MIL7301                 7857       
      38:00    Jan Burian                VPM7105               434837       
      41:00    Miroslav Černý            LPM7504                49637       
      44:00    Aleš Richtr               VPM6601                51686       
      47:00    Pavel Käss                BSO7000                 8686       
      50:00    Roman Mikeš               VPM7002               434815       
      53:00    Karel Šoupa               LPM6900               301709       
      56:00    Jiří Hájek                ONO6400               301420       
      59:00    Luděk Bartoš              MLA6701               515060       
      62:00    Václav Bohuslav           LPM7206                 8856       
      65:00    Martin Hanák              KRL6701                51477       
      68:00    Jan Kozelka               LCV7000               301526       
      71:00    Ladislav Mareš            MIL7202                 8695       
      74:00    Petr Jiroušek             LPM7001               301721       
      77:00    Jiří Pešta                MIL7201                49858       
      80:00    Rostislav Staněk          VPM6801               886260       



H45  (9)           5.5 km  0 m   21 K      

      60:00    Vakant                                                       
      63:00    Vakant                                                       
      66:00    Vakant                                                       
      69:00    Vladek Kettner            BSO6400               301432       
      72:00    Jan Michalec              MLA5701                 7881       
      75:00    Václav Suchý              VPM5502                 1488       
      78:00    Pavel Steininger          LPM5603                51167       
      81:00    Jaroslav Macura           MLA5903               301486       
      84:00    Jiří Blažek               VPM5009               253118       



H55  (14)          4.7 km  0 m   18 K      

       1:00    Vakant                                                       
       4:00    Vakant                                                       
       7:00    Vakant                                                       
      10:00    Miloš Fiala               KSH4801                 8674       
      13:00    Václav Chotětický         MAS5200                 7886       
      16:00    Eduard Janeček            LPM5100               236984       
      19:00    Jaroslav Jirásek          SCH4701                 7890       
      22:00    Jan Fišák                 MLA4401                 7882       
      25:00    Václav Bohuslav           LPM4201                51479       
      28:00    Jan Sklenář               MLA4201                51611       
      31:00    Vladimír Nykles           VPM4702               442856       
      34:00    Zdeněk Mágr               LCV5000               301718       
      37:00    Jiří Vonášek              LPM5401               361967       
      40:00    Jan Blažek                VPM5005                 1473       



H65  (2)           4.0 km  0 m   15 K      

       6:00    Vakant                                                       
       9:00    Vakant                                                       



HDR  (24)          3.3 km  0 m   6 K       

       1:00    Eliška a Honz Grohmannovi VPM                   443082       
       4:00    Jiří Blaha                EKP0401               428214       
       7:00    Vakant                                                       
      10:00    Michal Blaha              EKP0402                            
      13:00    Vakant                                                       
      16:00    Kateřina Sobotová         VPM0850                            
      19:00    Vakant                                                       
      22:00    Šárka Beránková           VPM0550                 9129       
      25:00    Vakant                                                       
      28:00    Vakant                                                       
      31:00    Jakub Hasman              VPM0501                            
      34:00    Marie Bartošová           MLA0451                            
      37:00    Majda Polívková           VPM                   303936       
      40:00    Pepík Bohuslav            LPM0401               443094       
      43:00    Ondřej Sobota             VPM0502                            
      46:00    Vakant                                                       
      49:00    Jaroslav Honner           VPM0701                            
      52:00    Vakant                                                       
      55:00    Šimon Suchý               VPM0403               416313       
      58:00    Pavla Blahová             EKP0153               428253       
      61:00    Pavla Nádeníčková         NEJ0151                            
      64:00    Julie Mikešová            VPM0454                            
      67:00    Adam Sibal                MAS0201               301509       
      70:00    Toníček Svoboda           VPM0601                            



LINIE  (14)        3.3 km  0 m   6 K       

      76:00    Radka Staňková            VPM0452                            
      79:00    Petr Stehlík              MAS0202               301508       
      82:00    Vojta Svoboda             VPM0207                            
      85:00    Michaela Zierhutová       LCV0250               438631       
      88:00    Josef Burian              VPM0210               434817       
      91:00    Vakant                                                       
      94:00    Marek Hasman              VPM0201                 7924       
      97:00    Martin Hájek              LPM0200                            
     100:00    Vakant                                                       
     103:00    Kamila Richtrová          VPM0451               331467       
     106:00    Ondřej Kovář              MAS0200               301515       
     109:00    Adam Hašek                VPM0101                 1494       
     112:00    Vakant                                                       
     115:00    Kristýna Řezníčková       VPM0352                 1472       



PŘÍCHOZÍ  (7)      4.7 km  0 m   18 K      

       2:00    Tomáš Koranda             VPM                                
       5:00    Vakant                                                       
      44:00    Pavel Dvořák              LPM7805                            
      47:00    Vakant                                                       
      62:00    Jan Grohmann              VPM7302               443084       
      65:00    Jana X                    MAS8750               301514       
      89:00    Lukáš Potužník            VPM