SOBOTA - Pohár osvobozeníso 10.4.2010 17:56
Výsledky s mezičasyvytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo    StČí Jméno                      Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D10  (1)                1.7 km  55 m   5 K                           
                                               1(101)               2(106)               3(109)               4(131)               5(100)                    C                                                                             

             3 Klára Marešová            disk   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                                                                                                  
               NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek                                                                                                                                                                                                        




D12  (10)               2.3 km  55 m   6 K                           
                                               1(106)               2(128)               3(143)               4(139)               5(131)               6(100)                    C                                                        

     1      13 Alexandra Marešová       28:38    5:26    2:15 (5)     7:54    2:21 (4)    14:27    2:28 (3)    20:47    0:00 (1)    25:40    0:07 (2)    27:27    0:00 (1)    28:38    0:00 (1)                                            
               NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek              5:26    2:15 (5)     2:28    0:09 (3)     6:33    0:08 (3)     6:20    0:05 (2)     4:53    0:29 (3)     1:47    0:01 (2)     1:11    0:01 (3)                                            

     2      15 Adéla Mikešová           28:55    3:42    0:31 (2)     6:20    0:47 (2)    14:52    2:53 (4)    21:07    0:20 (2)    25:33    0:00 (1)    27:45    0:18 (2)    28:55    0:17 (2)                                            
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              3:42    0:31 (2)     2:38    0:19 (5)     8:32    2:07 (5)     6:15    0:00 (1)     4:26    0:02 (2)     2:12    0:26 (5)     1:10    0:00 (1)                                            

     3       8 Dagmar Biersaková        29:05    4:21    1:10 (3)     7:58    2:25 (5)    14:23    2:24 (2)    21:42    0:55 (3)    26:06    0:33 (3)    27:53    0:26 (3)    29:05    0:27 (3)                                            
               KRL Kometa Kralovice              4:21    1:10 (3)     3:37    1:18 (7)     6:25    0:00 (1)     7:19    1:04 (5)     4:24    0:00 (1)     1:47    0:01 (2)     1:12    0:02 (4)                                            

     4      12 Lenka Soukupová          31:48    5:09    1:58 (4)     7:28    1:55 (3)    16:46    4:47 (6)    23:46    2:59 (5)    28:50    3:17 (4)    30:36    3:09 (4)    31:48    3:10 (4)                                            
               KRL Kometa Kralovice              5:09    1:58 (4)     2:19    0:00 (1)     9:18    2:53 (6)     7:00    0:45 (4)     5:04    0:40 (4)     1:46    0:00 (1)     1:12    0:02 (4)                                            

     5      17 Eliška Kroupová          37:27    3:11    0:00 (1)     5:33    0:00 (1)    11:59    0:00 (1)    22:45    1:58 (4)    33:35    8:02 (5)    36:08    8:41 (5)    37:27    8:49 (5)                                            
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              3:11    0:00 (1)     2:22    0:03 (2)     6:26    0:01 (2)    10:46    4:31 (7)    10:50    6:26 (10)    2:33    0:47 (6)     1:19    0:09 (6)                                            

     6      10 Lenka Hanáková           37:46    8:07    4:56 (7)    11:26    5:53 (7)    22:49   10:50 (7)    29:44    8:57 (7)    34:48    9:15 (6)    36:36    9:09 (6)    37:46    9:08 (6)                                            
               KRL Kometa Kralovice              8:07    4:56 (7)     3:19    1:00 (6)    11:23    4:58 (7)     6:55    0:40 (3)     5:04    0:40 (4)     1:48    0:02 (4)     1:10    0:00 (1)                                            

     7      16 Barbora Beranová         40:45    6:05    2:54 (6)     8:36    3:03 (6)    15:14    3:15 (5)    25:51    5:04 (6)    36:39   11:06 (7)    39:18   11:51 (7)    40:45   12:07 (7)                                            
               KRL Kometa Kralovice              6:05    2:54 (6)     2:31    0:12 (4)     6:38    0:13 (4)    10:37    4:22 (6)    10:48    6:24 (9)     2:39    0:53 (7)     1:27    0:17 (8)                                            


    ms      14 Denisa Bezděčná          86:25   40:48   37:37 (8)    45:30   39:57 (8)    57:09   45:10 (8)    69:11   48:24 (8)    79:48   54:15 (8)    84:37   57:10 (8)    86:25                                                        
               SCH TJ Skalka Cheb               40:48   37:37 (8)     4:42    2:23 (9)    11:39    5:14 (9)    12:02    5:47 (10)   10:37    6:13 (7)     4:49    3:03 (8)     1:48    0:38 (9)                                            

    ms       9 Charlota Svatková       101:35   55:43   52:32 (10)   60:26   54:53 (10)   72:01   60:02 (10)   84:02   63:15 (10)   94:31   68:58 (10)   99:42   72:15 (10)  101:35                                                        
               SCH TJ Skalka Cheb               55:43   52:32 (10)    4:43    2:24 (10)   11:35    5:10 (8)    12:01    5:46 (9)    10:29    6:05 (6)     5:11    3:25 (9)     1:53    0:43 (10)                                           

    ms      11 Tereza Synková           95:18   49:51   46:40 (9)    54:32   48:59 (9)    66:11   54:12 (9)    77:51   57:04 (9)    88:34   63:01 (9)    93:54   66:27 (9)    95:18                                                        
               SCH TJ Skalka Cheb               49:51   46:40 (9)     4:41    2:22 (8)    11:39    5:14 (9)    11:40    5:25 (8)    10:43    6:19 (8)     5:20    3:34 (10)    1:24    0:14 (7)                                            




D14  (7)                2.7 km  85 m   8 K                           
                                               1(106)               2(132)               3(105)               4(111)               5(127)               6(140)               7(130)               8(100)                    C              

     1      21 Karolína Šiková          24:48    3:02    0:00 (1)     5:56    0:00 (1)     7:42    0:10 (3)    11:35    0:00 (1)    15:15    0:00 (1)    20:17    0:00 (1)    21:49    0:00 (1)    23:49    0:00 (1)    24:48    0:00 (1)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              3:02    0:00 (1)     2:54    0:00 (1)     1:46    0:33 (4)     3:53    0:00 (1)     3:40    0:00 (1)     5:02    0:00 (1)     1:32    0:00 (1)     2:00    0:00 (1)     0:59    0:00 (1)  

     2      25 Barbora Šiková           25:53    3:07    0:05 (3)     6:19    0:23 (3)     7:32    0:00 (1)    11:36    0:01 (2)    15:21    0:06 (2)    21:12    0:55 (2)    22:51    1:02 (2)    24:54    1:05 (2)    25:53    1:05 (2)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              3:07    0:05 (3)     3:12    0:18 (3)     1:13    0:00 (1)     4:04    0:11 (3)     3:45    0:05 (2)     5:51    0:49 (2)     1:39    0:07 (2)     2:03    0:03 (2)     0:59    0:00 (1)  

     3      22 Veronika Kubínová        27:20    3:06    0:04 (2)     6:01    0:05 (2)     7:37    0:05 (2)    11:36    0:01 (2)    15:40    0:25 (3)    21:56    1:39 (3)    24:00    2:11 (3)    26:07    2:18 (3)    27:20    2:32 (3)  
               SKV TJ Slovan Karlov              3:06    0:04 (2)     2:55    0:01 (2)     1:36    0:23 (3)     3:59    0:06 (2)     4:04    0:24 (4)     6:16    1:14 (4)     2:04    0:32 (4)     2:07    0:07 (3)     1:13    0:14 (7)  

     4      24 Michaela Maňasová        29:36    4:36    1:34 (4)     9:22    3:26 (5)    10:37    3:05 (4)    14:43    3:08 (4)    18:30    3:15 (4)    24:22    4:05 (4)    26:07    4:18 (4)    28:35    4:46 (4)    29:36    4:48 (4)  
               SKV TJ Slovan Karlov              4:36    1:34 (4)     4:46    1:52 (6)     1:15    0:02 (2)     4:06    0:13 (4)     3:47    0:07 (3)     5:52    0:50 (3)     1:45    0:13 (3)     2:28    0:28 (4)     1:01    0:02 (3)  

     5      26 Kateřina Obytová         37:11    4:52    1:50 (5)     8:34    2:38 (4)    11:54    4:22 (5)    18:11    6:36 (5)    23:12    7:57 (5)    30:38   10:21 (5)    33:24   11:35 (5)    36:05   12:16 (5)    37:11   12:23 (5)  
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              4:52    1:50 (5)     3:42    0:48 (4)     3:20    2:07 (6)     6:17    2:24 (6)     5:01    1:21 (5)     7:26    2:24 (5)     2:46    1:14 (5)     2:41    0:41 (5)     1:06    0:07 (5)  

     6      23 Johana Hlinovská         40:10    5:13    2:11 (6)    10:24    4:28 (6)    13:54    6:22 (6)    20:08    8:33 (6)    25:29   10:14 (6)    33:18   13:01 (6)    36:18   14:29 (6)    39:03   15:14 (6)    40:10   15:22 (6)  
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              5:13    2:11 (6)     5:11    2:17 (7)     3:30    2:17 (7)     6:14    2:21 (5)     5:21    1:41 (6)     7:49    2:47 (6)     3:00    1:28 (6)     2:45    0:45 (6)     1:07    0:08 (6)  


    ms      20 Vanda Maňasová           66:56   17:40   14:38 (7)    21:33   15:37 (7)    23:28   15:56 (7)    36:50   25:15 (7)    46:04   30:49 (7)    58:24   38:07 (7)    62:14   40:25 (7)    65:51   42:02 (7)    66:56              
               SKV TJ Slovan Karlov             17:40   14:38 (7)     3:53    0:59 (5)     1:55    0:42 (5)    13:22    9:29 (7)     9:14    5:34 (7)    12:20    7:18 (7)     3:50    2:18 (7)     3:37    1:37 (7)     1:05    0:06 (4)  




D16  (6)                3.7 km  105 m   10 K                         
                                               1(111)               2(113)               3(142)               4(135)               5(136)               6(126)               7(127)               8(140)               9(117)              
                                              10(100)                    C                                                                                                                                                                 

     1      32 Věra Chvalová            37:42    3:13    1:00 (6)     9:29    0:04 (2)    19:03    2:43 (4)    22:22    1:43 (3)    25:06    0:02 (2)    27:34    0:00 (1)    30:02    0:00 (1)    34:06    0:00 (1)    35:52    0:00 (1)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              3:13    1:00 (6)     6:16    0:00 (1)     9:34    2:39 (4)     3:19    0:00 (1)     2:44    0:00 (1)     2:28    0:00 (1)     2:28    0:00 (1)     4:04    0:00 (1)     1:46    0:00 (1)  
                                                36:50    0:00 (1)    37:42    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 0:58    0:01 (2)     0:52    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     

     2      31 Romana Kubínová          40:47    2:13    0:00 (1)     9:25    0:00 (1)    16:20    0:00 (1)    22:28    1:49 (4)    26:11    1:07 (3)    29:34    2:00 (3)    32:11    2:09 (3)    37:02    2:56 (2)    38:55    3:03 (2)  
               SKV TJ Slovan Karlov              2:13    0:00 (1)     7:12    0:56 (3)     6:55    0:00 (1)     6:08    2:49 (4)     3:43    0:59 (2)     3:23    0:55 (3)     2:37    0:09 (2)     4:51    0:47 (2)     1:53    0:07 (2)  
                                                39:52    3:02 (2)    40:47    3:05 (2)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 0:57    0:00 (1)     0:55    0:03 (2)                                                                                                                                                     

     3      33 Magda Hanáková           44:16    2:48    0:35 (3)     9:39    0:14 (3)    17:08    0:48 (2)    20:46    0:07 (2)    25:04    0:00 (1)    28:06    0:32 (2)    31:48    1:46 (2)    37:25    3:19 (3)    42:03    6:11 (3)  
               KRL Kometa Kralovice              2:48    0:35 (3)     6:51    0:35 (2)     7:29    0:34 (3)     3:38    0:19 (3)     4:18    1:34 (3)     3:02    0:34 (2)     3:42    1:14 (4)     5:37    1:33 (4)     4:38    2:52 (6)  
                                                43:10    6:20 (3)    44:16    6:34 (3)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 1:07    0:10 (4)     1:06    0:14 (3)                                                                                                                                                     

     4      29 Magda Sklenářová         46:03    2:34    0:21 (2)    10:03    0:38 (4)    17:19    0:59 (3)    20:39    0:00 (1)    27:21    2:17 (4)    31:00    3:26 (4)    34:25    4:23 (4)    40:01    5:55 (4)    43:44    7:52 (4)  
               MLA MLOK Mariánské L              2:34    0:21 (2)     7:29    1:13 (4)     7:16    0:21 (2)     3:20    0:01 (2)     6:42    3:58 (6)     3:39    1:11 (4)     3:25    0:57 (3)     5:36    1:32 (3)     3:43    1:57 (3)  
                                                44:48    7:58 (4)    46:03    8:21 (4)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 1:04    0:07 (3)     1:15    0:23 (4)                                                                                                                                                     

     5      34 Lucie Kuberková          59:38    2:48    0:35 (3)    10:51    1:26 (5)    21:13    4:53 (5)    30:01    9:22 (5)    34:53    9:49 (5)    39:00   11:26 (5)    43:09   13:07 (5)    52:35   18:29 (5)    57:08   21:16 (5)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              2:48    0:35 (3)     8:03    1:47 (5)    10:22    3:27 (5)     8:48    5:29 (5)     4:52    2:08 (4)     4:07    1:39 (5)     4:09    1:41 (5)     9:26    5:22 (6)     4:33    2:47 (5)  
                                                58:23   21:33 (5)    59:38   21:56 (5)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 1:15    0:18 (5)     1:15    0:23 (4)                                                                                                                                                     

     6      30 Anna Oplová              71:49    3:09    0:56 (5)    12:47    3:22 (6)    31:18   14:58 (6)    41:48   21:09 (6)    46:50   21:46 (6)    51:03   23:29 (6)    55:19   25:17 (6)    64:39   30:33 (6)    69:05   33:13 (6)  
               SCH TJ Skalka Cheb                3:09    0:56 (5)     9:38    3:22 (6)    18:31   11:36 (6)    10:30    7:11 (6)     5:02    2:18 (5)     4:13    1:45 (6)     4:16    1:48 (6)     9:20    5:16 (5)     4:26    2:40 (4)  
                                                70:23   33:33 (6)    71:49   34:07 (6)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 1:18    0:21 (6)     1:26    0:34 (6)                                                                                                                                                     




D18  (1)                4.2 km  125 m   12 K                         
                                               1(122)               2(113)               3(142)               4(119)               5(135)               6(137)               7(126)               8(127)               9(139)              
                                              10(130)              11(141)              12(100)                    C                                                                                                                       

     1      36 Jana Sklenářová          83:44    9:23    0:00 (1)    19:41    0:00 (1)    32:13    0:00 (1)    37:29    0:00 (1)    48:40    0:00 (1)    56:55    0:00 (1)    62:40    0:00 (1)    67:17    0:00 (1)    75:11    0:00 (1)  
               MLA MLOK Mariánské L              9:23    0:00 (1)    10:18    0:00 (1)    12:32    0:00 (1)     5:16    0:00 (1)    11:11    0:00 (1)     8:15    0:00 (1)     5:45    0:00 (1)     4:37    0:00 (1)     7:54    0:00 (1)  
                                                78:39    0:00 (1)    80:04    0:00 (1)    82:21    0:00 (1)    83:44    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           
                                                 3:28    0:00 (1)     1:25    0:00 (1)     2:17    0:00 (1)     1:23    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           




D20  (3)                4.5 km  150 m   11 K                         
                                               1(118)               2(113)               3(133)               4(115)               5(134)               6(135)               7(124)               8(125)               9(139)              
                                              10(130)              11(100)                    C                                                                                                                                            

     1      39 Barbora Beranová         47:58    3:38    0:26 (2)     9:07    0:00 (1)    14:50    0:00 (1)    18:29    0:00 (1)    20:45    0:00 (1)    24:01    0:00 (1)    27:29    0:00 (1)    32:24    0:00 (1)    42:10    0:00 (1)  
               TUR TJ Turnov                     3:38    0:26 (2)     5:29    0:00 (1)     5:43    0:00 (1)     3:39    0:00 (1)     2:16    0:00 (1)     3:16    2:00 (3)     3:28    0:00 (1)     4:55    0:46 (3)     9:46    0:09 (2)  
                                                45:13    0:00 (1)    46:49    0:00 (1)    47:58    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                
                                                 3:03    1:24 (3)     1:36    0:00 (1)     1:09    0:04 (2)                                                                                                                                

     2      40 Jana Beranová            50:21    3:52    0:40 (3)    11:49    2:42 (3)    18:10    3:20 (3)    22:41    4:12 (3)    25:23    4:38 (3)    28:14    4:13 (3)    31:57    4:28 (3)    36:06    3:42 (3)    45:43    3:33 (3)  
               TUR TJ Turnov                     3:52    0:40 (3)     7:57    2:28 (3)     6:21    0:38 (3)     4:31    0:52 (3)     2:42    0:26 (2)     2:51    1:35 (2)     3:43    0:15 (2)     4:09    0:00 (1)     9:37    0:00 (1)  
                                                47:22    2:09 (3)    49:16    2:27 (3)    50:21    2:23 (2)                                                                                                                                
                                                 1:39    0:00 (1)     1:54    0:18 (2)     1:05    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                

     3      37 Tereza Uhlíková          50:28    3:12    0:00 (1)    10:42    1:35 (2)    16:43    1:53 (2)    20:25    1:56 (2)    24:00    3:15 (2)    25:16    1:15 (2)    29:21    1:52 (2)    34:09    1:45 (2)    44:25    2:15 (2)  
               TUR TJ Turnov                     3:12    0:00 (1)     7:30    2:01 (2)     6:01    0:18 (2)     3:42    0:03 (2)     3:35    1:19 (3)     1:16    0:00 (1)     4:05    0:37 (3)     4:48    0:39 (2)    10:16    0:39 (3)  
                                                46:54    1:41 (2)    49:01    2:12 (2)    50:28    2:30 (3)                                                                                                                                
                                                 2:29    0:50 (2)     2:07    0:31 (3)     1:27    0:22 (3)                                                                                                                                




D21  (16)               4.5 km  150 m   11 K                         
                                               1(118)               2(113)               3(133)               4(115)               5(134)               6(135)               7(124)               8(125)               9(139)              
                                              10(130)              11(100)                    C                                                                                                                                            

     1      47 Pavla Hulcová            39:18    2:43    0:00 (1)    10:05    1:28 (3)    14:27    1:46 (2)    17:15    0:00 (1)    19:39    0:00 (1)    20:58    0:00 (1)    23:51    0:00 (1)    27:10    0:00 (1)    35:16    0:00 (1)  
               KSH TJ Kašperské Hor              2:43    0:00 (1)     7:22    2:02 (5)     4:22    0:18 (2)     2:48    0:00 (1)     2:24    0:07 (2)     1:19    0:19 (7)     2:53    0:00 (1)     3:19    0:00 (1)     8:06    0:00 (1)  
                                                36:30    0:00 (1)    38:14    0:00 (1)    39:18    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                
                                                 1:14    0:00 (1)     1:44    0:19 (2)     1:04    0:12 (4)                                                                                                                                

     2      46 Jana Sobotová            44:55    4:16    1:33 (4)     9:55    1:18 (2)    15:35    2:54 (3)    18:44    1:29 (3)    23:06    3:27 (3)    24:06    3:08 (3)    27:11    3:20 (2)    31:04    3:54 (2)    39:51    4:35 (2)  
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              4:16    1:33 (4)     5:39    0:19 (2)     5:40    1:36 (5)     3:09    0:21 (2)     4:22    2:05 (10)    1:00    0:00 (1)     3:05    0:12 (2)     3:53    0:34 (2)     8:47    0:41 (3)  
                                                41:58    5:28 (2)    43:53    5:39 (2)    44:55    5:37 (2)                                                                                                                                
                                                 2:07    0:53 (11)    1:55    0:30 (5)     1:02    0:10 (2)                                                                                                                                

     3      48 Monika Procházková       46:18    5:53    3:10 (12)   11:44    3:07 (4)    16:38    3:57 (4)    19:54    2:39 (4)    23:46    4:07 (4)    26:06    5:08 (4)    29:57    6:06 (4)    34:02    6:52 (3)    42:45    7:29 (3)  
               BSO KOB Baník Sokolo              5:53    3:10 (12)    5:51    0:31 (3)     4:54    0:50 (3)     3:16    0:28 (3)     3:52    1:35 (6)     2:20    1:20 (13)    3:51    0:58 (3)     4:05    0:46 (3)     8:43    0:37 (2)  
                                                44:01    7:31 (3)    45:26    7:12 (3)    46:18    7:00 (3)                                                                                                                                
                                                 1:16    0:02 (4)     1:25    0:00 (1)     0:52    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                

     4      44 Petra Ševčíková          48:24    7:25    4:42 (15)   14:00    5:23 (10)   19:18    6:37 (7)    23:01    5:46 (6)    25:18    5:39 (5)    26:44    5:46 (5)    31:09    7:18 (5)    35:28    8:18 (5)    44:18    9:02 (4)  
               ONO SKOB Ostrov                   7:25    4:42 (15)    6:35    1:15 (4)     5:18    1:14 (4)     3:43    0:55 (4)     2:17    0:00 (1)     1:26    0:26 (10)    4:25    1:32 (5)     4:19    1:00 (5)     8:50    0:44 (4)  
                                                45:33    9:03 (4)    47:17    9:03 (4)    48:24    9:06 (4)                                                                                                                                
                                                 1:15    0:01 (2)     1:44    0:19 (2)     1:07    0:15 (6)                                                                                                                                

     5      54 Lenka Hasmanová          49:15    3:17    0:34 (2)     8:37    0:00 (1)    12:41    0:00 (1)    17:53    0:38 (2)    21:49    2:10 (2)    23:00    2:02 (2)    27:41    3:50 (3)    35:04    7:54 (4)    45:01    9:45 (5)  
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              3:17    0:34 (2)     5:20    0:00 (1)     4:04    0:00 (1)     5:12    2:24 (11)    3:56    1:39 (7)     1:11    0:11 (2)     4:41    1:48 (8)     7:23    4:04 (15)    9:57    1:51 (5)  
                                                46:16    9:46 (5)    48:11    9:57 (5)    49:15    9:57 (5)                                                                                                                                
                                                 1:15    0:01 (2)     1:55    0:30 (5)     1:04    0:12 (4)                                                                                                                                

     6      43 Petra Kubová             53:57    4:16    1:33 (4)    12:10    3:33 (5)    20:10    7:29 (8)    24:16    7:01 (8)    28:37    8:58 (8)    29:55    8:57 (8)    34:26   10:35 (8)    38:31   11:21 (8)    49:10   13:54 (6)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              4:16    1:33 (4)     7:54    2:34 (6)     8:00    3:56 (12)    4:06    1:18 (5)     4:21    2:04 (9)     1:18    0:18 (5)     4:31    1:38 (6)     4:05    0:46 (3)    10:39    2:33 (6)  
                                                51:01   14:31 (6)    52:55   14:41 (6)    53:57   14:39 (6)                                                                                                                                
                                                 1:51    0:37 (6)     1:54    0:29 (4)     1:02    0:10 (2)                                                                                                                                

     7      56 Jana Kotásková           54:41    3:44    1:01 (3)    13:28    4:51 (8)    20:14    7:33 (9)    24:52    7:37 (9)    27:51    8:12 (7)    29:09    8:11 (7)    33:22    9:31 (7)    38:30   11:20 (7)    49:15   13:59 (7)  
               JES KOS Jesenice                  3:44    1:01 (3)     9:44    4:24 (13)    6:46    2:42 (8)     4:38    1:50 (9)     2:59    0:42 (4)     1:18    0:18 (5)     4:13    1:20 (4)     5:08    1:49 (6)    10:45    2:39 (7)  
                                                51:13   14:43 (7)    53:24   15:10 (7)    54:41   15:23 (7)                                                                                                                                
                                                 1:58    0:44 (8)     2:11    0:46 (7)     1:17    0:25 (8)                                                                                                                                

     8      45 Monika Žandová           60:27    4:45    2:02 (9)    12:49    4:12 (7)    18:38    5:57 (6)    23:23    6:08 (7)    26:00    6:21 (6)    27:17    6:19 (6)    33:05    9:14 (6)    38:17   11:07 (6)    54:22   19:06 (8)  
               SKV TJ Slovan Karlov              4:45    2:02 (9)     8:04    2:44 (8)     5:49    1:45 (6)     4:45    1:57 (10)    2:37    0:20 (3)     1:17    0:17 (3)     5:48    2:55 (12)    5:12    1:53 (7)    16:05    7:59 (9)  
                                                56:09   19:39 (8)    59:20   21:06 (8)    60:27   21:09 (8)                                                                                                                                
                                                 1:47    0:33 (5)     3:11    1:46 (12)    1:07    0:15 (6)                                                                                                                                

     9      57 Kateřina Steiningero     69:54    4:23    1:40 (6)    12:17    3:40 (6)    18:23    5:42 (5)    22:38    5:23 (5)    35:26   15:47 (12)   36:46   15:48 (12)   41:23   17:32 (10)   46:42   19:32 (10)   63:13   27:57 (10) 
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              4:23    1:40 (6)     7:54    2:34 (6)     6:06    2:02 (7)     4:15    1:27 (7)    12:48   10:31 (16)    1:20    0:20 (8)     4:37    1:44 (7)     5:19    2:00 (8)    16:31    8:25 (10) 
                                                65:59   29:29 (9)    68:32   30:18 (9)    69:54   30:36 (9)                                                                                                                                
                                                 2:46    1:32 (12)    2:33    1:08 (8)     1:22    0:30 (11)                                                                                                                               

    10      51 Michaela Krátká          69:58    5:11    2:28 (10)   14:05    5:28 (12)   23:04   10:23 (11)   28:17   11:02 (11)   32:51   13:12 (10)   35:25   14:27 (11)   43:36   19:45 (11)   49:58   22:48 (11)   64:07   28:51 (11) 
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              5:11    2:28 (10)    8:54    3:34 (10)    8:59    4:55 (13)    5:13    2:25 (12)    4:34    2:17 (11)    2:34    1:34 (14)    8:11    5:18 (13)    6:22    3:03 (11)   14:09    6:03 (8)  
                                                66:02   29:32 (10)   68:38   30:24 (10)   69:58   30:40 (10)                                                                                                                               
                                                 1:55    0:41 (7)     2:36    1:11 (9)     1:20    0:28 (9)                                                                                                                                

    11      58 Jana Bohuslavová         73:06    5:29    2:46 (11)   13:33    4:56 (9)    21:15    8:34 (10)   25:35    8:20 (10)   32:39   13:00 (9)    33:56   12:58 (9)    39:01   15:10 (9)    46:05   18:55 (9)    63:00   27:44 (9)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              5:29    2:46 (11)    8:04    2:44 (8)     7:42    3:38 (11)    4:20    1:32 (8)     7:04    4:47 (13)    1:17    0:17 (3)     5:05    2:12 (9)     7:04    3:45 (14)   16:55    8:49 (11) 
                                                68:27   31:57 (11)   71:29   33:15 (11)   73:06   33:48 (11)                                                                                                                               
                                                 5:27    4:13 (15)    3:02    1:37 (10)    1:37    0:45 (13)                                                                                                                               

    12      53 Hanna Winklerová         78:59    4:44    2:01 (8)    14:04    5:27 (11)   25:08   12:27 (15)   29:16   12:01 (12)   37:15   17:36 (14)   39:55   18:57 (13)   48:16   24:25 (14)   54:27   27:17 (13)   72:27   37:11 (13) 
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              4:44    2:01 (8)     9:20    4:00 (12)   11:04    7:00 (15)    4:08    1:20 (6)     7:59    5:42 (14)    2:40    1:40 (15)    8:21    5:28 (14)    6:11    2:52 (9)    18:00    9:54 (13) 
                                                74:29   37:59 (12)   77:38   39:24 (12)   78:59   39:41 (12)                                                                                                                               
                                                 2:02    0:48 (9)     3:09    1:44 (11)    1:21    0:29 (10)                                                                                                                               

    13      55 Marie Naporowská         82:27    6:04    3:21 (13)   16:50    8:13 (16)   24:31   11:50 (13)   30:07   12:52 (15)   41:33   21:54 (16)   42:54   21:56 (16)   48:09   24:18 (13)   55:11   28:01 (15)   72:06   36:50 (12) 
               BSO KOB Baník Sokolo              6:04    3:21 (13)   10:46    5:26 (16)    7:41    3:37 (10)    5:36    2:48 (14)   11:26    9:09 (15)    1:21    0:21 (9)     5:15    2:22 (10)    7:02    3:43 (13)   16:55    8:49 (11) 
                                                77:19   40:49 (13)   80:34   42:20 (13)   82:27   43:09 (13)                                                                                                                               
                                                 5:13    3:59 (14)    3:15    1:50 (13)    1:53    1:01 (14)                                                                                                                               

    14      50 Hana Šustrová            83:18    4:34    1:51 (7)    15:06    6:29 (13)   24:32   11:51 (14)   30:01   12:46 (14)   36:19   16:40 (13)   40:02   19:04 (15)   48:24   24:33 (15)   55:09   27:59 (14)   74:03   38:47 (14) 
               KSH TJ Kašperské Hor              4:34    1:51 (7)    10:32    5:12 (15)    9:26    5:22 (14)    5:29    2:41 (13)    6:18    4:01 (12)    3:43    2:43 (16)    8:22    5:29 (15)    6:45    3:26 (12)   18:54   10:48 (14) 
                                                77:37   41:07 (14)   81:49   43:35 (15)   83:18   44:00 (14)                                                                                                                               
                                                 3:34    2:20 (13)    4:12    2:47 (15)    1:29    0:37 (12)                                                                                                                               

    15      52 Lenka Naporowská         84:03    6:07    3:24 (14)   16:19    7:42 (14)   28:18   15:37 (16)   34:07   16:52 (16)   38:05   18:26 (15)   39:56   18:58 (14)   45:41   21:50 (12)   51:57   24:47 (12)   75:46   40:30 (15) 
               BSO KOB Baník Sokolo              6:07    3:24 (14)   10:12    4:52 (14)   11:59    7:55 (16)    5:49    3:01 (16)    3:58    1:41 (8)     1:51    0:51 (12)    5:45    2:52 (11)    6:16    2:57 (10)   23:49   15:43 (15) 
                                                77:51   41:21 (15)   81:44   43:30 (14)   84:03   44:45 (15)                                                                                                                               
                                                 2:05    0:51 (10)    3:53    2:28 (14)    2:19    1:27 (15)                                                                                                                               


            49 Kateřina Vodrážková       disk    7:46    5:03 (16)   16:47    8:10 (15)   24:11   11:30 (12)   29:58   12:43 (13)   33:38   13:59 (11)   35:05   14:07 (10)   -----                -----                -----              
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              7:46    5:03 (16)    9:01    3:41 (11)    7:24    3:20 (9)     5:47    2:59 (15)    3:40    1:23 (5)     1:27    0:27 (11)                                                                
                                                -----                52:07                53:39                                                                                                                                            
                                                                     17:02                 1:32                                                                                                                                            




D35  (15)               4.0 km  100 m   12 K                         
                                               1(122)               2(112)               3(126)               4(114)               5(142)               6(134)               7(120)               8(136)               9(113)              
                                              10(140)              11(141)              12(100)                    C                                                                                                                       

     1     178 Veronika Náměstková      42:16    2:12    0:00 (1)     4:34    0:00 (1)     9:17    0:00 (1)    14:48    0:23 (2)    17:15    0:00 (1)    20:54    0:00 (1)    22:28    0:00 (1)    25:17    0:00 (1)    29:35    0:00 (1)  
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              2:12    0:00 (1)     2:22    0:07 (2)     4:43    0:00 (1)     5:31    0:59 (2)     2:27    0:00 (1)     3:39    0:00 (1)     1:34    0:10 (2)     2:49    0:00 (1)     4:18    0:00 (1)  
                                                36:39    0:00 (1)    39:16    0:00 (1)    41:02    0:00 (1)    42:16    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           
                                                 7:04    0:00 (1)     2:37    0:00 (1)     1:46    0:13 (2)     1:14    0:06 (4)                                                                                                           

     2      61 Eva Hašková              50:03    2:52    0:40 (4)     5:07    0:33 (2)     9:53    0:36 (2)    14:25    0:00 (1)    17:40    0:25 (2)    25:13    4:19 (2)    26:37    4:09 (2)    29:29    4:12 (2)    34:34    4:59 (2)  
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              2:52    0:40 (4)     2:15    0:00 (1)     4:46    0:03 (2)     4:32    0:00 (1)     3:15    0:48 (3)     7:33    3:54 (10)    1:24    0:00 (1)     2:52    0:03 (2)     5:05    0:47 (3)  
                                                44:30    7:51 (2)    47:20    8:04 (2)    48:53    7:51 (2)    50:03    7:47 (2)                                                                                                           
                                                 9:56    2:52 (7)     2:50    0:13 (2)     1:33    0:00 (1)     1:10    0:02 (2)                                                                                                           

     3      62 Jitka Kovářová           60:30    6:16    4:04 (12)    9:30    4:56 (8)    16:26    7:09 (7)    23:01    8:36 (5)    26:32    9:17 (4)    30:19    9:25 (3)    34:24   11:56 (3)    38:28   13:11 (3)    43:59   14:24 (3)  
               MAS KČT Aš                        6:16    4:04 (12)    3:14    0:59 (6)     6:56    2:13 (9)     6:35    2:03 (4)     3:31    1:04 (4)     3:47    0:08 (2)     4:05    2:41 (13)    4:04    1:15 (10)    5:31    1:13 (4)  
                                                53:11   16:32 (3)    56:39   17:23 (3)    58:58   17:56 (3)    60:30   18:14 (3)                                                                                                           
                                                 9:12    2:08 (4)     3:28    0:51 (7)     2:19    0:46 (11)    1:32    0:24 (12)                                                                                                          

     4      64 Marcela Krausová         64:27    4:50    2:38 (8)     8:37    4:03 (5)    15:42    6:25 (6)    24:18    9:53 (7)    28:39   11:24 (7)    36:29   15:35 (6)    38:56   16:28 (5)    42:49   17:32 (5)    49:01   19:26 (5)  
               LCV TJ Loko Chomutov              4:50    2:38 (8)     3:47    1:32 (8)     7:05    2:22 (11)    8:36    4:04 (7)     4:21    1:54 (7)     7:50    4:11 (11)    2:27    1:03 (6)     3:53    1:04 (7)     6:12    1:54 (5)  
                                                58:18   21:39 (5)    61:12   21:56 (4)    63:08   22:06 (4)    64:27   22:11 (4)                                                                                                           
                                                 9:17    2:13 (5)     2:54    0:17 (3)     1:56    0:23 (5)     1:19    0:11 (7)                                                                                                           

     5      65 Jana Šoupová             64:38    3:15    1:03 (6)    10:35    6:01 (9)    17:07    7:50 (8)    23:16    8:51 (6)    27:25   10:10 (6)    33:50   12:56 (4)    37:12   14:44 (4)    40:50   15:33 (4)    47:24   17:49 (4)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              3:15    1:03 (6)     7:20    5:05 (13)    6:32    1:49 (6)     6:09    1:37 (3)     4:09    1:42 (6)     6:25    2:46 (4)     3:22    1:58 (12)    3:38    0:49 (5)     6:34    2:16 (8)  
                                                57:38   20:59 (4)    61:21   22:05 (5)    63:28   22:26 (5)    64:38   22:22 (5)                                                                                                           
                                                10:14    3:10 (8)     3:43    1:06 (9)     2:07    0:34 (9)     1:10    0:02 (2)                                                                                                           

     6      71 Jana Hasalová            65:59    5:57    3:45 (11)    8:55    4:21 (7)    14:31    5:14 (5)    26:07   11:42 (9)    29:21   12:06 (8)    36:24   15:30 (5)    39:08   16:40 (6)    44:09   18:52 (6)    49:01   19:26 (5)  
               NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek              5:57    3:45 (11)    2:58    0:43 (3)     5:36    0:53 (4)    11:36    7:04 (13)    3:14    0:47 (2)     7:03    3:24 (8)     2:44    1:20 (8)     5:01    2:12 (12)    4:52    0:34 (2)  
                                                59:18   22:39 (6)    62:32   23:16 (6)    64:51   23:49 (6)    65:59   23:43 (6)                                                                                                           
                                                10:17    3:13 (9)     3:14    0:37 (5)     2:19    0:46 (11)    1:08    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           

     7      66 Jana Kubínová            67:23    2:41    0:29 (3)    11:06    6:32 (11)   17:15    7:58 (9)    24:31   10:06 (8)    30:12   12:57 (9)    38:45   17:51 (7)    41:06   18:38 (8)    45:06   19:49 (8)    51:22   21:47 (7)  
               SKV TJ Slovan Karlov              2:41    0:29 (3)     8:25    6:10 (14)    6:09    1:26 (5)     7:16    2:44 (5)     5:41    3:14 (13)    8:33    4:54 (12)    2:21    0:57 (5)     4:00    1:11 (9)     6:16    1:58 (6)  
                                                60:08   23:29 (7)    63:48   24:32 (7)    65:53   24:51 (7)    67:23   25:07 (7)                                                                                                           
                                                 8:46    1:42 (3)     3:40    1:03 (8)     2:05    0:32 (8)     1:30    0:22 (10)                                                                                                          

     8      67 Lenka Beránková          68:22    2:34    0:22 (2)     6:16    1:42 (4)    13:18    4:01 (4)    21:55    7:30 (4)    26:45    9:30 (5)    38:50   17:56 (8)    41:03   18:35 (7)    44:43   19:26 (7)    51:36   22:01 (8)  
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              2:34    0:22 (2)     3:42    1:27 (7)     7:02    2:19 (10)    8:37    4:05 (8)     4:50    2:23 (12)   12:05    8:26 (14)    2:13    0:49 (4)     3:40    0:51 (6)     6:53    2:35 (10) 
                                                61:20   24:41 (8)    64:20   25:04 (8)    66:30   25:28 (8)    68:22   26:06 (8)                                                                                                           
                                                 9:44    2:40 (6)     3:00    0:23 (4)     2:10    0:37 (10)    1:52    0:44 (14)                                                                                                          

     9      63 Jana Bartošová           76:30    3:13    1:01 (5)    20:11   15:37 (13)   27:03   17:46 (12)   36:04   21:39 (11)   40:41   23:26 (11)   47:27   26:33 (11)   50:09   27:41 (11)   54:02   28:45 (11)   60:33   30:58 (10) 
               KRP OK KOURA Praha                3:13    1:01 (5)    16:58   14:43 (15)    6:52    2:09 (8)     9:01    4:29 (12)    4:37    2:10 (9)     6:46    3:07 (6)     2:42    1:18 (7)     3:53    1:04 (7)     6:31    2:13 (7)  
                                                68:53   32:14 (9)    72:54   33:38 (9)    75:14   34:12 (9)    76:30   34:14 (9)                                                                                                           
                                                 8:20    1:16 (2)     4:01    1:24 (10)    2:20    0:47 (13)    1:16    0:08 (6)                                                                                                           

    10      59 Markéta Polívková        79:43    3:16    1:04 (7)     6:14    1:40 (3)    12:47    3:30 (3)    21:22    6:57 (3)    26:00    8:45 (3)    48:01   27:07 (12)   52:21   29:53 (13)   55:47   30:30 (13)   62:24   32:49 (12) 
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              3:16    1:04 (7)     2:58    0:43 (3)     6:33    1:50 (7)     8:35    4:03 (6)     4:38    2:11 (10)   22:01   18:22 (15)    4:20    2:56 (14)    3:26    0:37 (4)     6:37    2:19 (9)  
                                                73:06   36:27 (10)   76:29   37:13 (10)   78:19   37:17 (10)   79:43   37:27 (10)                                                                                                          
                                                10:42    3:38 (10)    3:23    0:46 (6)     1:50    0:17 (4)     1:24    0:16 (9)                                                                                                           

    11      69 Michaela Zierhutová      82:12    5:49    3:37 (10)   10:46    6:12 (10)   20:27   11:10 (10)   29:14   14:49 (10)   35:56   18:41 (10)   42:49   21:55 (9)    46:02   23:34 (9)    50:58   25:41 (9)    58:40   29:05 (9)  
               LCV TJ Loko Chomutov              5:49    3:37 (10)    4:57    2:42 (12)    9:41    4:58 (13)    8:47    4:15 (10)    6:42    4:15 (14)    6:53    3:14 (7)     3:13    1:49 (11)    4:56    2:07 (11)    7:42    3:24 (12) 
                                                73:25   36:46 (11)   78:23   39:07 (11)   80:53   39:51 (11)   82:12   39:56 (11)                                                                                                          
                                                14:45    7:41 (13)    4:58    2:21 (11)    2:30    0:57 (14)    1:19    0:11 (7)                                                                                                           

    12      68 Marie Žandová            84:29   20:32   18:20 (14)   23:30   18:56 (14)   28:47   19:30 (13)   37:25   23:00 (12)   42:04   24:49 (13)   48:33   27:39 (13)   50:18   27:50 (12)   53:31   28:14 (10)   61:46   32:11 (11) 
               SKV TJ Slovan Karlov             20:32   18:20 (14)    2:58    0:43 (3)     5:17    0:34 (3)     8:38    4:06 (9)     4:39    2:12 (11)    6:29    2:50 (5)     1:45    0:21 (3)     3:13    0:24 (3)     8:15    3:57 (13) 
                                                75:50   39:11 (13)   81:26   42:10 (12)   83:15   42:13 (12)   84:29   42:13 (12)                                                                                                          
                                                14:04    7:00 (12)    5:36    2:59 (12)    1:49    0:16 (3)     1:14    0:06 (4)                                                                                                           

    13      72 Gábina Hajšmanová        85:07    8:35    6:23 (13)   12:36    8:02 (12)   23:46   14:29 (11)   37:42   23:17 (13)   41:20   24:05 (12)   45:46   24:52 (10)   48:43   26:15 (10)   54:37   29:20 (12)   64:09   34:34 (13) 
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              8:35    6:23 (13)    4:01    1:46 (10)   11:10    6:27 (14)   13:56    9:24 (15)    3:38    1:11 (5)     4:26    0:47 (3)     2:57    1:33 (10)    5:54    3:05 (13)    9:32    5:14 (15) 
                                                75:21   38:42 (12)   81:39   42:23 (13)   83:36   42:34 (13)   85:07   42:51 (13)                                                                                                          
                                                11:12    4:08 (11)    6:18    3:41 (13)    1:57    0:24 (6)     1:31    0:23 (11)                                                                                                          

    14      70 Jana Macurová           123:28   26:19   24:07 (15)   30:24   25:50 (15)   39:03   29:46 (14)   47:52   33:27 (14)   52:16   35:01 (14)   61:44   40:50 (14)   64:33   42:05 (14)   77:19   52:02 (14)   84:56   55:21 (14) 
               MLA MLOK Mariánské L             26:19   24:07 (15)    4:05    1:50 (11)    8:39    3:56 (12)    8:49    4:17 (11)    4:24    1:57 (8)     9:28    5:49 (13)    2:49    1:25 (9)    12:46    9:57 (15)    7:37    3:19 (11) 
                                               102:07   65:28 (14)  119:52   80:36 (14)  121:56   80:54 (14)  123:28   81:12 (14)                                                                                                          
                                                17:11   10:07 (14)   17:45   15:08 (14)    2:04    0:31 (7)     1:32    0:24 (12)                                                                                                          

    15      60 Marcela Marešová        146:27    4:53    2:41 (9)     8:46    4:12 (6)    45:48   36:31 (15)   58:06   43:41 (15)   66:47   49:32 (15)   74:03   53:09 (15)   84:33   62:05 (15)   94:02   68:45 (15)  102:58   73:23 (15) 
               NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek              4:53    2:41 (9)     3:53    1:38 (9)    37:02   32:19 (15)   12:18    7:46 (14)    8:41    6:14 (15)    7:16    3:37 (9)    10:30    9:06 (15)    9:29    6:40 (14)    8:56    4:38 (14) 
                                               120:20   83:41 (15)  141:48  102:32 (15)  144:32  103:30 (15)  146:27  104:11 (15)                                                                                                          
                                                17:22   10:18 (15)   21:28   18:51 (15)    2:44    1:11 (15)    1:55    0:47 (15)                                                                                                          




D45  (7)                3.7 km  105 m   10 K                         
                                               1(111)               2(113)               3(142)               4(135)               5(136)               6(126)               7(127)               8(140)               9(117)              
                                              10(100)                    C                                                                                                                                                                 

     1      79 Jana Šilhavá             51:24    3:06    0:00 (1)    11:49    0:13 (2)    21:20    1:54 (2)    25:42    0:00 (1)    29:52    0:00 (1)    33:27    0:00 (1)    37:16    0:00 (1)    44:16    0:00 (1)    49:16    0:00 (1)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              3:06    0:00 (1)     8:43    0:40 (2)     9:31    1:41 (2)     4:22    0:46 (2)     4:10    0:30 (4)     3:35    0:19 (2)     3:49    0:42 (2)     7:00    0:08 (2)     5:00    2:22 (2)  
                                                50:12    0:00 (1)    51:24    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 0:56    0:09 (2)     1:12    0:13 (2)                                                                                                                                                     

     2      80 Zdena Bouchalová         55:04    3:34    0:28 (5)    13:15    1:39 (3)    23:46    4:20 (3)    27:22    1:40 (3)    31:02    1:10 (3)    34:18    0:51 (2)    37:25    0:09 (2)    47:21    3:05 (3)    53:01    3:45 (3)  
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              3:34    0:28 (5)     9:41    1:38 (3)    10:31    2:41 (4)     3:36    0:00 (1)     3:40    0:00 (1)     3:16    0:00 (1)     3:07    0:00 (1)     9:56    3:04 (4)     5:40    3:02 (3)  
                                                53:48    3:36 (2)    55:04    3:40 (2)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 0:47    0:00 (1)     1:16    0:17 (3)                                                                                                                                                     

     3      74 Eva Janečková            55:26    3:33    0:27 (4)    11:36    0:00 (1)    19:26    0:00 (1)    27:03    1:21 (2)    30:44    0:52 (2)    35:08    1:41 (3)    39:00    1:44 (3)    45:52    1:36 (2)    52:52    3:36 (2)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              3:33    0:27 (4)     8:03    0:00 (1)     7:50    0:00 (1)     7:37    4:01 (5)     3:41    0:01 (2)     4:24    1:08 (6)     3:52    0:45 (3)     6:52    0:00 (1)     7:00    4:22 (5)  
                                                54:03    3:51 (3)    55:26    4:02 (3)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 1:11    0:24 (4)     1:23    0:24 (4)                                                                                                                                                     

     4      76 Helena Tenglerová        67:27    3:10    0:04 (2)    14:04    2:28 (5)    26:47    7:21 (5)    33:51    8:09 (4)    38:54    9:02 (4)    42:46    9:19 (4)    47:21   10:05 (4)    57:49   13:33 (4)    64:28   15:12 (4)  
               MLA MLOK Mariánské L              3:10    0:04 (2)    10:54    2:51 (5)    12:43    4:53 (6)     7:04    3:28 (4)     5:03    1:23 (5)     3:52    0:36 (3)     4:35    1:28 (6)    10:28    3:36 (5)     6:39    4:01 (4)  
                                                65:53   15:41 (4)    67:27   16:03 (4)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 1:25    0:38 (5)     1:34    0:35 (6)                                                                                                                                                     

     5      77 Renata Šiková            73:04    5:26    2:20 (6)    20:31    8:55 (6)    32:49   13:23 (6)    39:14   13:32 (5)    44:23   14:31 (6)    48:36   15:09 (6)    52:34   15:18 (6)    62:01   17:45 (5)    70:38   21:22 (5)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              5:26    2:20 (6)    15:05    7:02 (6)    12:18    4:28 (5)     6:25    2:49 (3)     5:09    1:29 (6)     4:13    0:57 (5)     3:58    0:51 (5)     9:27    2:35 (3)     8:37    5:59 (6)  
                                                71:36   21:24 (5)    73:04   21:40 (5)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 0:58    0:11 (3)     1:28    0:29 (5)                                                                                                                                                     

     6      78 Jana Šplinarová          76:23    3:20    0:14 (3)    13:56    2:20 (4)    24:00    4:34 (4)    40:08   14:26 (6)    44:13   14:21 (5)    48:10   14:43 (5)    52:06   14:50 (5)    71:01   26:45 (6)    73:58   24:42 (6)  
               SKV TJ Slovan Karlov              3:20    0:14 (3)    10:36    2:33 (4)    10:04    2:14 (3)    16:08   12:32 (6)     4:05    0:25 (3)     3:57    0:41 (4)     3:56    0:49 (4)    18:55   12:03 (6)     2:57    0:19 (1)  
                                                75:24   25:12 (6)    76:23   24:59 (6)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 1:26    0:39 (6)     0:59    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     


            73 Věra Martínková           disk   -----                14:11                22:13                38:10                41:52                45:15                49:09                56:14                58:52              
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl                                  14:11                 8:02                15:57                 3:42                 3:23                 3:54                 7:05                 2:38              
                                                60:12                61:27                                      6:06                                                                                                                       
                                                 1:20                 1:15                                      *118                                                                                                                       




D55  (4)                3.3 km  80 m   9 K                           
                                               1(105)               2(107)               3(110)               4(104)               5(118)               6(127)               7(140)               8(141)               9(100)              
                                                    C                                                                                                                                                                                      

     1      83 Věra Bohuslavová         64:33    7:22    0:00 (1)    11:08    0:00 (1)    14:35    0:00 (1)    28:20    0:51 (2)    32:58    0:00 (1)    40:03    0:11 (2)    51:31    3:01 (2)    58:54    5:50 (2)    62:42    6:40 (2)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              7:22    0:00 (1)     3:46    0:00 (1)     3:27    0:00 (1)    13:45    5:48 (4)     4:38    0:00 (1)     7:05    2:43 (4)    11:28    2:50 (4)     7:23    2:49 (4)     3:48    1:00 (4)  
                                                64:33    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 1:51    0:20 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          

     2      86 Jindra Brabcová          67:14   12:36    5:14 (4)    19:03    7:55 (4)    23:38    9:03 (4)    33:39    6:10 (4)    40:20    7:22 (3)    46:10    6:18 (3)    56:21    7:51 (3)    61:44    8:40 (3)    64:35    8:33 (3)  
               LCV TJ Loko Chomutov             12:36    5:14 (4)     6:27    2:41 (4)     4:35    1:08 (4)    10:01    2:04 (3)     6:41    2:03 (2)     5:50    1:28 (3)    10:11    1:33 (2)     5:23    0:49 (2)     2:51    0:03 (2)  
                                                67:14    2:41 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 2:39    1:08 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          

     3      84 Miluše Zenkerová         72:05   10:23    3:01 (3)    16:47    5:39 (3)    20:55    6:20 (3)    28:52    1:23 (3)    46:29   13:31 (4)    51:43   11:51 (4)    62:10   13:40 (4)    67:46   14:42 (4)    70:34   14:32 (4)  
               LCV TJ Loko Chomutov             10:23    3:01 (3)     6:24    2:38 (3)     4:08    0:41 (3)     7:57    0:00 (1)    17:37   12:59 (4)     5:14    0:52 (2)    10:27    1:49 (3)     5:36    1:02 (3)     2:48    0:00 (1)  
                                                72:05    7:32 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 1:31    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          


    ms      81 Radomíra Jelínková       57:41    9:32    2:10 (2)    15:17    4:09 (2)    19:15    4:40 (2)    27:29    0:00 (1)    35:30    2:32 (2)    39:52    0:00 (1)    48:30    0:00 (1)    53:04    0:00 (1)    56:02    0:00 (1)  
               MLA MLOK Mariánské L              9:32    2:10 (2)     5:45    1:59 (2)     3:58    0:31 (2)     8:14    0:17 (2)     8:01    3:23 (3)     4:22    0:00 (1)     8:38    0:00 (1)     4:34    0:00 (1)     2:58    0:10 (3)  
                                                57:41                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:39    0:08 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          




H10  (3)                1.7 km  55 m   5 K                           
                                               1(101)               2(106)               3(109)               4(131)               5(100)                    C                                                                             

     1      92 Jan Hašek                15:42    2:25    0:00 (1)     3:56    0:00 (1)     8:19    0:00 (1)    13:29    0:00 (1)    14:45    0:00 (1)    15:42    0:00 (1)                                                                 
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              2:25    0:00 (1)     1:31    0:00 (1)     4:23    0:04 (2)     5:10    0:00 (1)     1:16    0:00 (1)     0:57    0:00 (1)                                                                 

     2      90 Lukáš Richtr             17:12    2:30    0:05 (2)     4:01    0:05 (2)     8:20    0:01 (2)    14:17    0:48 (2)    16:00    1:15 (2)    17:12    1:30 (2)                                                                 
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              2:30    0:05 (2)     1:31    0:00 (1)     4:19    0:00 (1)     5:57    0:47 (2)     1:43    0:27 (2)     1:12    0:15 (2)                                                                 

     3      91 Ondřej Rosenbaum         31:49    5:03    2:38 (3)     6:41    2:45 (3)    18:30   10:11 (3)    27:25   13:56 (3)    29:47   15:02 (3)    31:49   16:07 (3)                                                                 
               JES KOS Jesenice                  5:03    2:38 (3)     1:38    0:07 (3)    11:49    7:30 (3)     8:55    3:45 (3)     2:22    1:06 (3)     2:02    1:05 (3)                                                                 




H12  (7)                2.3 km  55 m   6 K                           
                                               1(106)               2(128)               3(143)               4(139)               5(131)               6(100)                    C                                                        

     1     100 Jakub Zieba              28:39    4:27    0:50 (3)     8:21    2:40 (3)    15:32    0:00 (1)    21:18    0:00 (1)    25:21    0:00 (1)    27:23    0:00 (1)    28:39    0:00 (1)                                            
               NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek              4:27    0:50 (3)     3:54    1:50 (6)     7:11    0:00 (1)     5:46    0:15 (2)     4:03    0:14 (2)     2:02    0:25 (2)     1:16    0:19 (3)                                            

     2      98 Martin Hasal             30:20    3:40    0:03 (2)     7:05    1:24 (2)    18:15    2:43 (2)    23:46    2:28 (2)    27:35    2:14 (2)    29:12    1:49 (2)    30:20    1:41 (2)                                            
               NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek              3:40    0:03 (2)     3:25    1:21 (3)    11:10    3:59 (2)     5:31    0:00 (1)     3:49    0:00 (1)     1:37    0:00 (1)     1:08    0:11 (2)                                            

     3      96 Vojtěch Bartoš           42:01    5:28    1:51 (4)     9:12    3:31 (4)    24:04    8:32 (5)    32:33   11:15 (3)    38:06   12:45 (3)    41:04   13:41 (3)    42:01   13:22 (3)                                            
               KRP OK KOURA Praha                5:28    1:51 (4)     3:44    1:40 (5)    14:52    7:41 (6)     8:29    2:58 (4)     5:33    1:44 (3)     2:58    1:21 (7)     0:57    0:00 (1)                                            

     4      95 Jakub Hajšman            45:23    9:36    5:59 (6)    12:28    6:47 (6)    27:11   11:39 (6)    35:35   14:17 (6)    41:08   15:47 (4)    44:03   16:40 (5)    45:23   16:44 (4)                                            
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              9:36    5:59 (6)     2:52    0:48 (2)    14:43    7:32 (5)     8:24    2:53 (3)     5:33    1:44 (3)     2:55    1:18 (6)     1:20    0:23 (5)                                            

     5     101 David Horký              73:54    3:37    0:00 (1)     5:41    0:00 (1)    23:07    7:35 (3)    33:41   12:23 (4)    69:42   44:21 (7)    72:26   45:03 (7)    73:54   45:15 (5)                                            
               KRL Kometa Kralovice              3:37    0:00 (1)     2:04    0:00 (1)    17:26   10:15 (7)    10:34    5:03 (5)    36:01   32:12 (7)     2:44    1:07 (5)     1:28    0:31 (6)                                            


    ms      99 Martin Stárek            45:47    7:38    4:01 (5)    11:49    6:08 (5)    23:52    8:20 (4)    35:02   13:44 (5)    41:15   15:54 (5)    43:52   16:29 (4)    45:47                                                        
               SCH TJ Skalka Cheb                7:38    4:01 (5)     4:11    2:07 (7)    12:03    4:52 (3)    11:10    5:39 (7)     6:13    2:24 (5)     2:37    1:00 (4)     1:55    0:58 (7)                                            

    ms      97 Tomáš Lahučký            51:04   13:57   10:20 (7)    17:37   11:56 (7)    29:49   14:17 (7)    40:56   19:38 (7)    47:14   21:53 (6)    49:47   22:24 (6)    51:04                                                        
               SCH TJ Skalka Cheb               13:57   10:20 (7)     3:40    1:36 (4)    12:12    5:01 (4)    11:07    5:36 (6)     6:18    2:29 (6)     2:33    0:56 (3)     1:17    0:20 (4)                                            




H14  (4)                3.3 km  80 m   9 K                           
                                               1(105)               2(107)               3(110)               4(104)               5(118)               6(127)               7(140)               8(141)               9(100)              
                                                    C                                                                                                                                                                                      

     1     104 Jiří Frank               31:57    4:51    0:00 (1)     7:35    0:00 (1)     9:44    0:00 (1)    14:51    0:00 (1)    17:49    0:00 (1)    20:19    0:00 (1)    26:00    0:00 (1)    29:21    0:00 (1)    30:55    0:00 (1)  
               MAS KČT Aš                        4:51    0:00 (1)     2:44    0:00 (1)     2:09    0:00 (1)     5:07    0:00 (1)     2:58    0:00 (1)     2:30    0:00 (1)     5:41    1:02 (3)     3:21    0:38 (3)     1:34    0:00 (1)  
                                                31:57    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 1:02    0:03 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          

     2     109 Aleš Horký               48:31    6:52    2:01 (3)    12:25    4:50 (3)    15:24    5:40 (3)    25:28   10:37 (3)    32:52   15:03 (3)    38:27   18:08 (3)    43:06   17:06 (2)    45:53   16:32 (2)    47:32   16:37 (2)  
               KRL Kometa Kralovice              6:52    2:01 (3)     5:33    2:49 (4)     2:59    0:50 (2)    10:04    4:57 (4)     7:24    4:26 (3)     5:35    3:05 (3)     4:39    0:00 (1)     2:47    0:04 (2)     1:39    0:05 (2)  
                                                48:31   16:34 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 0:59    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          

     3     106 Jiří Vacek               51:44    6:36    1:45 (2)    10:09    2:34 (2)    13:54    4:10 (2)    21:02    6:11 (2)    24:55    7:06 (2)    33:40   13:21 (2)    45:10   19:10 (3)    48:38   19:17 (3)    50:45   19:50 (3)  
               SKV TJ Slovan Karlov              6:36    1:45 (2)     3:33    0:49 (2)     3:45    1:36 (4)     7:08    2:01 (2)     3:53    0:55 (2)     8:45    6:15 (4)    11:30    6:51 (4)     3:28    0:45 (4)     2:07    0:33 (3)  
                                                51:44   19:47 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 0:59    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          

     4     108 Vít Macura               53:29    9:53    5:02 (4)    15:23    7:48 (4)    18:28    8:44 (4)    28:27   13:36 (4)    36:05   18:16 (4)    41:33   21:14 (4)    46:37   20:37 (4)    49:20   19:59 (4)    52:15   21:20 (4)  
               MLA MLOK Mariánské L              9:53    5:02 (4)     5:30    2:46 (3)     3:05    0:56 (3)     9:59    4:52 (3)     7:38    4:40 (4)     5:28    2:58 (2)     5:04    0:25 (2)     2:43    0:00 (1)     2:55    1:21 (4)  
                                                53:29   21:32 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 1:14    0:15 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          




H16  (4)                4.2 km  125 m   12 K                         
                                               1(122)               2(113)               3(142)               4(119)               5(135)               6(137)               7(126)               8(127)               9(139)              
                                              10(130)              11(141)              12(100)                    C                                                                                                                       

     1     113 Lukáš Knepr              72:20    2:34    0:00 (1)    15:24    2:30 (2)    22:44    0:07 (2)    27:35    0:00 (1)    36:26    2:40 (2)    44:08    0:46 (2)    49:27    0:00 (1)    53:37    0:00 (1)    61:26    0:00 (1)  
               BSO KOB Baník Sokolo              2:34    0:00 (1)    12:50    3:59 (3)     7:20    0:00 (1)     4:51    0:17 (3)     8:51    6:04 (4)     7:42    0:00 (1)     5:19    0:00 (1)     4:10    0:00 (1)     7:49    0:00 (1)  
                                                63:06    0:00 (1)    69:28    0:00 (1)    71:20    0:00 (1)    72:20    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           
                                                 1:40    0:00 (1)     6:22    4:38 (4)     1:52    0:00 (1)     1:00    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           

     2     114 Jan Štros                79:45    4:03    1:29 (3)    12:54    0:00 (1)    22:37    0:00 (1)    30:46    3:11 (3)    33:46    0:00 (1)    43:22    0:00 (1)    54:00    4:33 (2)    60:15    6:38 (2)    69:00    7:34 (2)  
               SKV TJ Slovan Karlov              4:03    1:29 (3)     8:51    0:00 (1)     9:43    2:23 (3)     8:09    3:35 (4)     3:00    0:13 (2)     9:36    1:54 (3)    10:38    5:19 (3)     6:15    2:05 (3)     8:45    0:56 (2)  
                                                73:07   10:01 (2)    74:56    5:28 (2)    78:31    7:11 (2)    79:45    7:25 (2)                                                                                                           
                                                 4:07    2:27 (4)     1:49    0:05 (2)     3:35    1:43 (4)     1:14    0:14 (3)                                                                                                           

     3     112 Petr Kraus               85:13    5:45    3:11 (4)    16:33    3:39 (3)    25:56    3:19 (3)    30:37    3:02 (2)    39:12    5:26 (3)    48:32    5:10 (3)    61:45   12:18 (3)    66:29   12:52 (3)    75:20   13:54 (3)  
               LCV TJ Loko Chomutov              5:45    3:11 (4)    10:48    1:57 (2)     9:23    2:03 (2)     4:41    0:07 (2)     8:35    5:48 (3)     9:20    1:38 (2)    13:13    7:54 (4)     4:44    0:34 (2)     8:51    1:02 (3)  
                                                79:17   16:11 (3)    81:01   11:33 (3)    84:13   12:53 (3)    85:13   12:53 (3)                                                                                                           
                                                 3:57    2:17 (3)     1:44    0:00 (1)     3:12    1:20 (3)     1:00    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           

     4     115 Jindřich Kraus          103:37    3:09    0:35 (2)    16:59    4:05 (4)    42:19   19:42 (4)    46:53   19:18 (4)    49:40   15:54 (4)    63:07   19:45 (4)    73:38   24:11 (4)    81:04   27:27 (4)    93:56   32:30 (4)  
               LCV TJ Loko Chomutov              3:09    0:35 (2)    13:50    4:59 (4)    25:20   18:00 (4)     4:34    0:00 (1)     2:47    0:00 (1)    13:27    5:45 (4)    10:31    5:12 (2)     7:26    3:16 (4)    12:52    5:03 (4)  
                                                97:02   33:56 (4)    99:35   30:07 (4)   101:37   30:17 (4)   103:37   31:17 (4)                                                                                                           
                                                 3:06    1:26 (2)     2:33    0:49 (3)     2:02    0:10 (2)     2:00    1:00 (4)                                                                                                           




H18  (6)                4.6 km  145 m   12 K                         
                                               1(118)               2(113)               3(114)               4(115)               5(119)               6(120)               7(124)               8(125)               9(126)              
                                              10(139)              11(141)              12(100)                    C                                                                                                                       

     1     120 Ondřej Pova              37:53    2:50    0:00 (1)     8:01    0:00 (1)    11:59    0:00 (1)    15:30    0:01 (2)    17:37    0:00 (1)    18:55    0:02 (2)    22:13    0:18 (2)    25:54    0:11 (2)    28:28    0:18 (2)  
               KRL Kometa Kralovice              2:50    0:00 (1)     5:11    0:00 (1)     3:58    0:30 (2)     3:31    0:04 (2)     2:07    0:00 (1)     1:18    0:10 (2)     3:18    0:16 (3)     3:41    0:08 (2)     2:34    0:07 (2)  
                                                33:53    0:00 (1)    35:36    0:00 (1)    36:53    0:00 (1)    37:53    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           
                                                 5:25    0:00 (1)     1:43    0:00 (1)     1:17    0:06 (2)     1:00    0:14 (6)                                                                                                           

     2     122 Jiří Vištejn             40:33    3:22    0:32 (4)     8:34    0:33 (3)    12:02    0:03 (2)    15:29    0:00 (1)    17:45    0:08 (2)    18:53    0:00 (1)    21:55    0:00 (1)    25:43    0:00 (1)    28:10    0:00 (1)  
               KRL Kometa Kralovice              3:22    0:32 (4)     5:12    0:01 (3)     3:28    0:00 (1)     3:27    0:00 (1)     2:16    0:09 (2)     1:08    0:00 (1)     3:02    0:00 (1)     3:48    0:15 (3)     2:27    0:00 (1)  
                                                35:12    1:19 (2)    38:09    2:33 (2)    39:47    2:54 (2)    40:33    2:40 (2)                                                                                                           
                                                 7:02    1:37 (3)     2:57    1:14 (4)     1:38    0:27 (5)     0:46    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           

     3     121 Roman Borovička          45:40    3:13    0:23 (2)     8:24    0:23 (2)    12:49    0:50 (4)    17:48    2:19 (4)    21:26    3:49 (3)    22:48    3:55 (3)    25:54    3:59 (3)    31:35    5:52 (3)    34:47    6:37 (3)  
               SCH TJ Skalka Cheb                3:13    0:23 (2)     5:11    0:00 (1)     4:25    0:57 (5)     4:59    1:32 (4)     3:38    1:31 (4)     1:22    0:14 (3)     3:06    0:04 (2)     5:41    2:08 (6)     3:12    0:45 (4)  
                                                41:21    7:28 (3)    43:14    7:38 (3)    44:46    7:53 (3)    45:40    7:47 (3)                                                                                                           
                                                 6:34    1:09 (2)     1:53    0:10 (2)     1:32    0:21 (4)     0:54    0:08 (3)                                                                                                           

     4     123 Jan Macura               56:59    6:44    3:54 (6)    16:19    8:18 (6)    20:30    8:31 (5)    26:14   10:45 (5)    29:46   12:09 (5)    31:17   12:24 (5)    35:25   13:30 (5)    39:44   14:01 (5)    43:26   15:16 (5)  
               MLA MLOK Mariánské L              6:44    3:54 (6)     9:35    4:24 (6)     4:11    0:43 (4)     5:44    2:17 (5)     3:32    1:25 (3)     1:31    0:23 (5)     4:08    1:06 (5)     4:19    0:46 (4)     3:42    1:15 (5)  
                                                51:58   18:05 (5)    54:43   19:07 (4)    56:01   19:08 (4)    56:59   19:06 (4)                                                                                                           
                                                 8:32    3:07 (4)     2:45    1:02 (3)     1:18    0:07 (3)     0:58    0:12 (5)                                                                                                           

     5     118 Marek Šulc               58:35    3:14    0:24 (3)     8:48    0:47 (4)    12:48    0:49 (3)    16:50    1:21 (3)    23:46    6:09 (4)    25:08    6:15 (4)    28:32    6:37 (4)    32:05    6:22 (4)    35:02    6:52 (4)  
               MAS KČT Aš                        3:14    0:24 (3)     5:34    0:23 (4)     4:00    0:32 (3)     4:02    0:35 (3)     6:56    4:49 (6)     1:22    0:14 (3)     3:24    0:22 (4)     3:33    0:00 (1)     2:57    0:30 (3)  
                                                49:07   15:14 (4)    56:29   20:53 (5)    57:40   20:47 (5)    58:35   20:42 (5)                                                                                                           
                                                14:05    8:40 (6)     7:22    5:39 (6)     1:11    0:00 (1)     0:55    0:09 (4)                                                                                                           

     6     119 Ondřej Šika              72:05    5:25    2:35 (5)    14:33    6:32 (5)    21:09    9:10 (6)    30:30   15:01 (6)    36:08   18:31 (6)    38:45   19:52 (6)    44:43   22:48 (6)    49:20   23:37 (6)    54:28   26:18 (6)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              5:25    2:35 (5)     9:08    3:57 (5)     6:36    3:08 (6)     9:21    5:54 (6)     5:38    3:31 (5)     2:37    1:29 (6)     5:58    2:56 (6)     4:37    1:04 (5)     5:08    2:41 (6)  
                                                65:30   31:37 (6)    69:14   33:38 (6)    71:13   34:20 (6)    72:05   34:12 (6)                                                                                                           
                                                11:02    5:37 (5)     3:44    2:01 (5)     1:59    0:48 (6)     0:52    0:06 (2)                                                                                                           




H20  (3)                6.5 km  190 m   19 K                         
                                               1(102)               2(103)               3(105)               4(111)               5(126)               6(137)               7(123)               8(121)               9(116)              
                                              10(115)              11(134)              12(120)              13(136)              14(113)              15(127)              16(139)              17(130)              18(117)              
                                              19(100)                    C                                                                                                                                                                 

     1     125 František Kolovský       61:48    1:33    0:03 (2)     3:24    0:00 (1)     5:55    0:26 (2)     9:05    0:00 (1)    15:23    0:00 (1)    18:57    0:00 (1)    23:46    0:00 (1)    29:05    0:00 (1)    32:35    0:00 (1)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              1:33    0:03 (2)     1:51    0:00 (1)     2:31    0:48 (2)     3:10    0:00 (1)     6:18    0:50 (2)     3:34    0:00 (1)     4:49    0:00 (1)     5:19    0:22 (2)     3:30    0:00 (1)  
                                                35:44    0:00 (1)    38:38    0:00 (1)    40:14    0:00 (1)    42:49    0:00 (1)    46:33    0:00 (1)    50:02    0:00 (1)    54:03    0:00 (1)    55:32    0:00 (1)    59:54    0:00 (1)  
                                                 3:09    0:31 (2)     2:54    0:22 (2)     1:36    0:00 (1)     2:35    0:00 (1)     3:44    0:03 (2)     3:29    0:15 (2)     4:01    0:00 (1)     1:29    0:00 (1)     4:22    2:20 (3)  
                                                60:41    0:00 (1)    61:48    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 0:47    0:02 (2)     1:07    0:14 (3)                                                                                                                                                     

     2     126 Jaroslav Fajtl           70:08    1:30    0:00 (1)     3:46    0:22 (2)     5:29    0:00 (1)    10:26    1:21 (2)    15:54    0:31 (2)    21:08    2:11 (2)    27:10    3:24 (2)    32:07    3:02 (2)    35:39    3:04 (2)  
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              1:30    0:00 (1)     2:16    0:25 (2)     1:43    0:00 (1)     4:57    1:47 (2)     5:28    0:00 (1)     5:14    1:40 (2)     6:02    1:13 (2)     4:57    0:00 (1)     3:32    0:02 (2)  
                                                38:17    2:33 (2)    40:49    2:11 (2)    45:43    5:29 (2)    52:54   10:05 (2)    56:35   10:02 (2)    59:49    9:47 (2)    64:50   10:47 (2)    66:23   10:51 (2)    68:25    8:31 (2)  
                                                 2:38    0:00 (1)     2:32    0:00 (1)     4:54    3:18 (3)     7:11    4:36 (3)     3:41    0:00 (1)     3:14    0:00 (1)     5:01    1:00 (2)     1:33    0:04 (2)     2:02    0:00 (1)  
                                                69:10    8:29 (2)    70:08    8:20 (2)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 0:45    0:00 (1)     0:58    0:05 (2)                                                                                                                                                     

     3     127 Adam Vonášek             85:09    2:27    0:57 (3)     5:27    2:03 (3)     8:03    2:34 (3)    13:35    4:30 (3)    21:10    5:47 (3)    27:38    8:41 (3)    35:20   11:34 (3)    42:03   12:58 (3)    47:31   14:56 (3)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              2:27    0:57 (3)     3:00    1:09 (3)     2:36    0:53 (3)     5:32    2:22 (3)     7:35    2:07 (3)     6:28    2:54 (3)     7:42    2:53 (3)     6:43    1:46 (3)     5:28    1:58 (3)  
                                                51:07   15:23 (3)    57:05   18:27 (3)    58:55   18:41 (3)    62:18   19:29 (3)    67:26   20:53 (3)    70:58   20:56 (3)    76:52   22:49 (3)    80:48   25:16 (3)    83:26   23:32 (3)  
                                                 3:36    0:58 (3)     5:58    3:26 (3)     1:50    0:14 (2)     3:23    0:48 (2)     5:08    1:27 (3)     3:32    0:18 (3)     5:54    1:53 (3)     3:56    2:27 (3)     2:38    0:36 (2)  
                                                84:16   23:35 (3)    85:09   23:21 (3)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 0:50    0:05 (3)     0:53    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     




H21  (18)               6.5 km  190 m   19 K                         
                                               1(102)               2(103)               3(105)               4(111)               5(126)               6(137)               7(123)               8(121)               9(116)              
                                              10(115)              11(134)              12(120)              13(136)              14(113)              15(127)              16(139)              17(130)              18(117)              
                                              19(100)                    C                                                                                                                                                                 

     1     144 Karel Rambousek          41:51    1:33    0:03 (3)     3:08    0:08 (2)     4:38    0:10 (2)     7:35    0:33 (2)    11:41    0:00 (1)    14:38    0:00 (1)    17:42    0:00 (1)    21:46    0:00 (1)    24:00    0:00 (1)  
               BSO KOB Baník Sokolo              1:33    0:03 (3)     1:35    0:06 (3)     1:30    0:16 (5)     2:57    0:23 (5)     4:06    0:00 (1)     2:57    0:00 (1)     3:04    0:00 (1)     4:04    0:12 (2)     2:14    0:00 (1)  
                                                26:24    0:00 (1)    27:58    0:00 (1)    28:54    0:00 (1)    30:31    0:00 (1)    33:12    0:00 (1)    35:25    0:00 (1)    38:40    0:00 (1)    39:36    0:00 (1)    40:34    0:00 (1)  
                                                 2:24    0:00 (1)     1:34    0:00 (1)     0:56    0:00 (1)     1:37    0:00 (1)     2:41    0:00 (1)     2:13    0:22 (4)     3:15    0:00 (1)     0:56    0:00 (1)     0:58    0:00 (1)  
                                                41:07    0:00 (1)    41:51    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 0:33    0:00 (1)     0:44    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     

     2     141 Petr Suchý               45:40    1:31    0:01 (2)     3:00    0:00 (1)     4:28    0:00 (1)     7:02    0:00 (1)    11:48    0:07 (2)    14:51    0:13 (2)    18:20    0:38 (2)    22:48    1:02 (2)    25:34    1:34 (2)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              1:31    0:01 (2)     1:29    0:00 (1)     1:28    0:14 (4)     2:34    0:00 (1)     4:46    0:40 (2)     3:03    0:06 (2)     3:29    0:25 (2)     4:28    0:36 (5)     2:46    0:32 (4)  
                                                28:34    2:10 (3)    30:53    2:55 (3)    32:00    3:06 (3)    33:45    3:14 (3)    36:38    3:26 (3)    38:29    3:04 (3)    42:12    3:32 (3)    43:22    3:46 (2)    44:22    3:48 (2)  
                                                 3:00    0:36 (9)     2:19    0:45 (4)     1:07    0:11 (3)     1:45    0:08 (3)     2:53    0:12 (3)     1:51    0:00 (1)     3:43    0:28 (5)     1:10    0:14 (2)     1:00    0:02 (2)  
                                                44:56    3:49 (2)    45:40    3:49 (2)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 0:34    0:01 (2)     0:44    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     

     3     140 Karel Pilař              47:24    1:43    0:13 (4)     3:14    0:14 (3)     4:39    0:11 (3)     7:56    0:54 (4)    12:48    1:07 (3)    15:51    1:13 (3)    19:29    1:47 (3)    23:21    1:35 (3)    25:43    1:43 (3)  
               BSO KOB Baník Sokolo              1:43    0:13 (4)     1:31    0:02 (2)     1:25    0:11 (2)     3:17    0:43 (9)     4:52    0:46 (3)     3:03    0:06 (2)     3:38    0:34 (3)     3:52    0:00 (1)     2:22    0:08 (2)  
                                                28:09    1:45 (2)    29:50    1:52 (2)    30:48    1:54 (2)    32:25    1:54 (2)    36:03    2:51 (2)    38:05    2:40 (2)    41:29    2:49 (2)    45:00    5:24 (3)    46:03    5:29 (3)  
                                                 2:26    0:02 (2)     1:41    0:07 (2)     0:58    0:02 (2)     1:37    0:00 (1)     3:38    0:57 (9)     2:02    0:11 (2)     3:24    0:09 (2)     3:31    2:35 (17)    1:03    0:05 (4)  
                                                46:38    5:31 (3)    47:24    5:33 (3)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 0:35    0:02 (3)     0:46    0:02 (4)                                                                                                                                                     

     4     135 Josef Milota             49:47    2:01    0:31 (11)    3:43    0:43 (7)     5:09    0:41 (5)     7:54    0:52 (3)    13:29    1:48 (5)    16:54    2:16 (4)    20:46    3:04 (4)    25:18    3:32 (4)    28:00    4:00 (4)  
               MLA MLOK Mariánské L              2:01    0:31 (11)    1:42    0:13 (4)     1:26    0:12 (3)     2:45    0:11 (3)     5:35    1:29 (8)     3:25    0:28 (8)     3:52    0:48 (4)     4:32    0:40 (6)     2:42    0:28 (3)  
                                                30:50    4:26 (4)    32:44    4:46 (4)    34:26    5:32 (4)    36:25    5:54 (4)    39:20    6:08 (4)    41:38    6:13 (4)    45:33    6:53 (4)    46:56    7:20 (4)    48:18    7:44 (4)  
                                                 2:50    0:26 (5)     1:54    0:20 (3)     1:42    0:46 (12)    1:59    0:22 (6)     2:55    0:14 (4)     2:18    0:27 (5)     3:55    0:40 (6)     1:23    0:27 (5)     1:22    0:24 (5)  
                                                48:58    7:51 (4)    49:47    7:56 (4)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 0:40    0:07 (6)     0:49    0:05 (6)                                                                                                                                                     

     5     151 Jindřich Kovář           56:03    2:12    0:42 (14)    4:42    1:42 (14)    6:22    1:54 (13)    9:34    2:32 (9)    14:46    3:05 (7)    18:02    3:24 (7)    22:51    5:09 (6)    27:27    5:41 (6)    30:29    6:29 (6)  
               MAS KČT Aš                        2:12    0:42 (14)    2:30    1:01 (15)    1:40    0:26 (9)     3:12    0:38 (8)     5:12    1:06 (4)     3:16    0:19 (6)     4:49    1:45 (8)     4:36    0:44 (7)     3:02    0:48 (6)  
                                                33:23    6:59 (6)    35:54    7:56 (5)    37:10    8:16 (5)    40:05    9:34 (5)    43:14   10:02 (5)    47:29   12:04 (7)    51:32   12:52 (7)    52:45   13:09 (6)    54:21   13:47 (5)  
                                                 2:54    0:30 (6)     2:31    0:57 (6)     1:16    0:20 (4)     2:55    1:18 (16)    3:09    0:28 (5)     4:15    2:24 (17)    4:03    0:48 (7)     1:13    0:17 (3)     1:36    0:38 (11) 
                                                55:08   14:01 (5)    56:03   14:12 (5)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 0:47    0:14 (9)     0:55    0:11 (10)                                                                                                                                                    

     6     137 Karel Pilař              56:27    4:50    3:20 (18)    8:28    5:28 (17)    9:42    5:14 (17)   12:16    5:14 (17)   17:50    6:09 (13)   21:01    6:23 (11)   25:47    8:05 (11)   30:00    8:14 (9)    33:07    9:07 (9)  
               MAS KČT Aš                        4:50    3:20 (18)    3:38    2:09 (17)    1:14    0:00 (1)     2:34    0:00 (1)     5:34    1:28 (7)     3:11    0:14 (5)     4:46    1:42 (7)     4:13    0:21 (4)     3:07    0:53 (8)  
                                                35:34    9:10 (9)    38:28   10:30 (8)    39:44   10:50 (7)    41:29   10:58 (7)    45:05   11:53 (7)    47:10   11:45 (6)    50:35   11:55 (5)    53:57   14:21 (7)    54:59   14:25 (6)  
                                                 2:27    0:03 (3)     2:54    1:20 (11)    1:16    0:20 (4)     1:45    0:08 (3)     3:36    0:55 (7)     2:05    0:14 (3)     3:25    0:10 (3)     3:22    2:26 (16)    1:02    0:04 (3)  
                                                55:37   14:30 (6)    56:27   14:36 (6)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 0:38    0:05 (4)     0:50    0:06 (7)                                                                                                                                                     

     7     128 Vladislav Naporovski     56:57    2:07    0:37 (13)    3:59    0:59 (10)    5:33    1:05 (7)     8:26    1:24 (7)    13:50    2:09 (6)    17:38    3:00 (6)    23:25    5:43 (7)    28:31    6:45 (8)    31:18    7:18 (7)  
               BSO KOB Baník Sokolo              2:07    0:37 (13)    1:52    0:23 (6)     1:34    0:20 (8)     2:53    0:19 (4)     5:24    1:18 (5)     3:48    0:51 (10)    5:47    2:43 (13)    5:06    1:14 (9)     2:47    0:33 (5)  
                                                34:14    7:50 (7)    37:35    9:37 (7)    39:10   10:16 (6)    41:24   10:53 (6)    44:15   11:03 (6)    46:39   11:14 (5)    50:42   12:02 (6)    52:12   12:36 (5)    55:19   14:45 (7)  
                                                 2:56    0:32 (7)     3:21    1:47 (12)    1:35    0:39 (9)     2:14    0:37 (9)     2:51    0:10 (2)     2:24    0:33 (7)     4:03    0:48 (7)     1:30    0:34 (6)     3:07    2:09 (16) 
                                                56:09   15:02 (7)    56:57   15:06 (7)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 0:50    0:17 (12)    0:48    0:04 (5)                                                                                                                                                     

     8     146 Jan Hasman               58:22    1:30    0:00 (1)     3:31    0:31 (4)     5:01    0:33 (4)     7:59    0:57 (5)    13:28    1:47 (4)    17:00    2:22 (5)    20:58    3:16 (5)    25:48    4:02 (5)    29:03    5:03 (5)  
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              1:30    0:00 (1)     2:01    0:32 (10)    1:30    0:16 (5)     2:58    0:24 (6)     5:29    1:23 (6)     3:32    0:35 (9)     3:58    0:54 (6)     4:50    0:58 (8)     3:15    1:01 (9)  
                                                32:00    5:36 (5)    37:26    9:28 (6)    40:00   11:06 (8)    42:04   11:33 (8)    45:40   12:28 (8)    48:00   12:35 (8)    52:36   13:56 (8)    54:12   14:36 (8)    56:48   16:14 (8)  
                                                 2:57    0:33 (8)     5:26    3:52 (16)    2:34    1:38 (17)    2:04    0:27 (7)     3:36    0:55 (7)     2:20    0:29 (6)     4:36    1:21 (9)     1:36    0:40 (7)     2:36    1:38 (15) 
                                                57:27   16:20 (8)    58:22   16:31 (8)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 0:39    0:06 (5)     0:55    0:11 (10)                                                                                                                                                    

     9     145 Petr Stehlík             58:55    1:51    0:21 (9)     3:38    0:38 (5)     5:18    0:50 (6)     8:23    1:21 (6)    17:10    5:29 (10)   20:16    5:38 (10)   24:13    6:31 (8)    28:22    6:36 (7)    32:09    8:09 (8)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              1:51    0:21 (9)     1:47    0:18 (5)     1:40    0:26 (9)     3:05    0:31 (7)     8:47    4:41 (16)    3:06    0:09 (4)     3:57    0:53 (5)     4:09    0:17 (3)     3:47    1:33 (13) 
                                                35:26    9:02 (8)    40:53   12:55 (10)   43:02   14:08 (9)    44:58   14:27 (9)    48:07   14:55 (9)    50:54   15:29 (9)    54:36   15:56 (9)    55:53   16:17 (9)    57:19   16:45 (9)  
                                                 3:17    0:53 (12)    5:27    3:53 (17)    2:09    1:13 (15)    1:56    0:19 (5)     3:09    0:28 (5)     2:47    0:56 (11)    3:42    0:27 (4)     1:17    0:21 (4)     1:26    0:28 (7)  
                                                57:59   16:52 (9)    58:55   17:04 (9)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 0:40    0:07 (6)     0:56    0:12 (12)                                                                                                                                                    

    10     259 Jan Beránek              62:33    3:35    2:05 (16)    5:27    2:27 (15)    7:00    2:32 (15)   10:22    3:20 (12)   16:22    4:41 (9)    19:46    5:08 (8)    24:54    7:12 (9)    30:48    9:02 (10)   33:54    9:54 (10) 
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              3:35    2:05 (16)    1:52    0:23 (6)     1:33    0:19 (7)     3:22    0:48 (10)    6:00    1:54 (9)     3:24    0:27 (7)     5:08    2:04 (10)    5:54    2:02 (12)    3:06    0:52 (7)  
                                                37:00   10:36 (10)   40:46   12:48 (9)    43:05   14:11 (10)   45:35   15:04 (11)   49:46   16:34 (10)   53:01   17:36 (11)   57:56   19:16 (10)   59:34   19:58 (10)   61:08   20:34 (10) 
                                                 3:06    0:42 (10)    3:46    2:12 (14)    2:19    1:23 (16)    2:30    0:53 (11)    4:11    1:30 (12)    3:15    1:24 (12)    4:55    1:40 (10)    1:38    0:42 (8)     1:34    0:36 (10) 
                                                61:48   20:41 (10)   62:33   20:42 (10)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                 0:40    0:07 (6)     0:45    0:01 (3)                                                                                                                                                     

    11     134 Ondřej Suchý             63:43    1:49    0:19 (8)     3:54    0:54 (9)     5:46    1:18 (9)     9:16    2:14 (8)    16:07    4:26 (8)    20:15    5:37 (9)    25:24    7:42 (10)   31:31    9:45 (11)   34:55   10:55 (11) 
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              1:49    0:19 (8)     2:05    0:36 (11)    1:52    0:38 (12)    3:30    0:56 (11)    6:51    2:45 (11)    4:08    1:11 (12)    5:09    2:05 (11)    6:07    2:15 (14)    3:24    1:10 (11) 
                                                38:30   12:06 (11)   41:09   13:11 (11)   43:09   14:15 (11)   45:22   14:51 (10)   50:26   17:14 (11)   52:54   17:29 (10)   58:01   19:21 (11)   59:51   20:15 (11)   61:37   21:03 (11) 
                                                 3:35    1:11 (15)    2:39    1:05 (9)     2:00    1:04 (14)    2:13    0:36 (8)     5:04    2:23 (14)    2:28    0:37 (8)     5:07    1:52 (11)    1:50    0:54 (11)    1:46    0:48 (13) 
                                                62:39   21:32 (11)   63:43   21:52 (11)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                 1:02    0:29 (16)    1:04    0:20 (15)                                                                                                                                                    

    12     132 Jan Ryjáček              65:07    1:46    0:16 (6)     4:13    1:13 (12)    6:11    1:43 (12)    9:47    2:45 (10)   17:26    5:45 (11)   21:32    6:54 (12)   27:16    9:34 (12)   33:35   11:49 (12)   37:20   13:20 (12) 
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              1:46    0:16 (6)     2:27    0:58 (14)    1:58    0:44 (13)    3:36    1:02 (12)    7:39    3:33 (12)    4:06    1:09 (11)    5:44    2:40 (12)    6:19    2:27 (15)    3:45    1:31 (12) 
                                                40:57   14:33 (12)   43:26   15:28 (12)   44:55   16:01 (12)   47:26   16:55 (12)   51:12   18:00 (12)   54:38   19:13 (12)   59:45   21:05 (12)   61:52   22:16 (12)   63:16   22:42 (12) 
                                                 3:37    1:13 (16)    2:29    0:55 (5)     1:29    0:33 (8)     2:31    0:54 (12)    3:46    1:05 (11)    3:26    1:35 (14)    5:07    1:52 (11)    2:07    1:11 (12)    1:24    0:26 (6)  
                                                64:03   22:56 (12)   65:07   23:16 (12)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                 0:47    0:14 (9)     1:04    0:20 (15)                                                                                                                                                    

    13     124 Karel Jedlička           68:00    1:46    0:16 (6)     3:41    0:41 (6)     5:52    1:24 (10)   10:25    3:23 (13)   18:30    6:49 (14)   23:26    8:48 (13)   30:32   12:50 (14)   36:13   14:27 (14)   39:34   15:34 (14) 
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              1:46    0:16 (6)     1:55    0:26 (8)     2:11    0:57 (15)    4:33    1:59 (16)    8:05    3:59 (14)    4:56    1:59 (14)    7:06    4:02 (17)    5:41    1:49 (11)    3:21    1:07 (10) 
                                                43:06   16:42 (14)   45:37   17:39 (14)   47:18   18:24 (14)   50:03   19:32 (14)   53:48   20:36 (14)   56:31   21:06 (13)   61:46   23:06 (13)   64:11   24:35 (13)   65:37   25:03 (13) 
                                                 3:32    1:08 (14)    2:31    0:57 (6)     1:41    0:45 (11)    2:45    1:08 (14)    3:45    1:04 (10)    2:43    0:52 (10)    5:15    2:00 (13)    2:25    1:29 (14)    1:26    0:28 (7)  
                                                66:34   25:27 (13)   68:00   26:09 (13)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                 0:57    0:24 (15)    1:26    0:42 (18)                                                                                                                                                    

    14     138 Hynek Brom               71:00    1:52    0:22 (10)    3:52    0:52 (8)     5:40    1:12 (8)    10:10    3:08 (11)   19:54    8:13 (16)   24:12    9:34 (14)   29:07   11:25 (13)   34:31   12:45 (13)   38:21   14:21 (13) 
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              1:52    0:22 (10)    2:00    0:31 (9)     1:48    0:34 (11)    4:30    1:56 (15)    9:44    5:38 (17)    4:18    1:21 (13)    4:55    1:51 (9)     5:24    1:32 (10)    3:50    1:36 (14) 
                                                41:34   15:10 (13)   44:59   17:01 (13)   46:23   17:29 (13)   48:59   18:28 (13)   53:14   20:02 (13)   56:38   21:13 (14)   64:19   25:39 (14)   67:16   27:40 (14)   68:59   28:25 (14) 
                                                 3:13    0:49 (11)    3:25    1:51 (13)    1:24    0:28 (7)     2:36    0:59 (13)    4:15    1:34 (13)    3:24    1:33 (13)    7:41    4:26 (17)    2:57    2:01 (15)    1:43    0:45 (12) 
                                                70:01   28:54 (14)   71:00   29:09 (14)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                 1:02    0:29 (16)    0:59    0:15 (14)                                                                                                                                                    

    15     133 Jakub Hulec              73:17    1:45    0:15 (5)     4:06    1:06 (11)    6:10    1:42 (11)   10:43    3:41 (14)   18:46    7:05 (15)   24:21    9:43 (15)   31:25   13:43 (15)   38:32   16:46 (16)   44:19   20:19 (16) 
               KSH TJ Kašperské Hor              1:45    0:15 (5)     2:21    0:52 (13)    2:04    0:50 (14)    4:33    1:59 (16)    8:03    3:57 (13)    5:35    2:38 (16)    7:04    4:00 (16)    7:07    3:15 (17)    5:47    3:33 (17) 
                                                47:48   21:24 (16)   50:39   22:41 (15)   51:59   23:05 (15)   54:54   24:23 (15)   60:20   27:08 (15)   62:56   27:31 (15)   68:15   29:35 (15)   70:02   30:26 (15)   71:31   30:57 (15) 
                                                 3:29    1:05 (13)    2:51    1:17 (10)    1:20    0:24 (6)     2:55    1:18 (16)    5:26    2:45 (16)    2:36    0:45 (9)     5:19    2:04 (14)    1:47    0:51 (10)    1:29    0:31 (9)  
                                                72:27   31:20 (15)   73:17   31:26 (15)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                 0:56    0:23 (14)    0:50    0:06 (7)                                                                                                                                                     

    16     136 Libor Suchý              76:40    2:01    0:31 (11)    5:30    2:30 (16)    7:45    3:17 (16)   12:04    5:02 (16)   20:12    8:31 (17)   25:12   10:34 (16)   31:38   13:56 (16)   38:13   16:27 (15)   42:43   18:43 (15) 
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              2:01    0:31 (11)    3:29    2:00 (16)    2:15    1:01 (17)    4:19    1:45 (14)    8:08    4:02 (15)    5:00    2:03 (15)    6:26    3:22 (14)    6:35    2:43 (16)    4:30    2:16 (16) 
                                                46:51   20:27 (15)   50:48   22:50 (16)   52:36   23:42 (16)   55:22   24:51 (16)   60:49   27:37 (16)   64:57   29:32 (16)   70:41   32:01 (16)   72:55   33:19 (16)   74:49   34:15 (16) 
                                                 4:08    1:44 (17)    3:57    2:23 (15)    1:48    0:52 (13)    2:46    1:09 (15)    5:27    2:46 (17)    4:08    2:17 (16)    5:44    2:29 (15)    2:14    1:18 (13)    1:54    0:56 (14) 
                                                75:42   34:35 (16)   76:40   34:49 (16)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                 0:53    0:20 (13)    0:58    0:14 (13)                                                                                                                                                    

    17     129 David Soukup             88:55    2:22    0:52 (15)    4:35    1:35 (13)    6:49    2:21 (14)   11:04    4:02 (15)   17:37    5:56 (12)   27:36   12:58 (17)   34:03   16:21 (17)   40:02   18:16 (17)   57:10   33:10 (17) 
               SKV TJ Slovan Karlov              2:22    0:52 (15)    2:13    0:44 (12)    2:14    1:00 (16)    4:15    1:41 (13)    6:33    2:27 (10)    9:59    7:02 (18)    6:27    3:23 (15)    5:59    2:07 (13)   17:08   14:54 (18) 
                                                59:54   33:30 (17)   62:25   34:27 (17)   64:03   35:09 (17)   66:32   36:01 (17)   71:53   38:41 (17)   75:26   40:01 (17)   81:36   42:56 (17)   83:16   43:40 (17)   87:13   46:39 (17) 
                                                 2:44    0:20 (4)     2:31    0:57 (6)     1:38    0:42 (10)    2:29    0:52 (10)    5:21    2:40 (15)    3:33    1:42 (15)    6:10    2:55 (16)    1:40    0:44 (9)     3:57    2:59 (18) 
                                                88:01   46:54 (17)   88:55   47:04 (17)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                 0:48    0:15 (11)    0:54    0:10 (9)                                                                                                                                                     

    18     130 Radek Motyčka           121:05    3:43    2:13 (17)   15:30   12:30 (18)   17:58   13:30 (18)   23:21   16:19 (18)   33:55   22:14 (18)   40:34   25:56 (18)   53:24   35:42 (18)   62:17   40:31 (18)   66:35   42:35 (18) 
               SKV TJ Slovan Karlov              3:43    2:13 (17)   11:47   10:18 (18)    2:28    1:14 (18)    5:23    2:49 (18)   10:34    6:28 (18)    6:39    3:42 (17)   12:50    9:46 (18)    8:53    5:01 (18)    4:18    2:04 (15) 
                                                71:38   45:14 (18)   78:26   50:28 (18)   81:13   52:19 (18)   85:43   55:12 (18)   93:44   60:32 (18)   98:55   63:30 (18)  111:04   72:24 (18)  114:43   75:07 (18)  117:57   77:23 (18) 
                                                 5:03    2:39 (18)    6:48    5:14 (18)    2:47    1:51 (18)    4:30    2:53 (18)    8:01    5:20 (18)    5:11    3:20 (18)   12:09    8:54 (18)    3:39    2:43 (18)    3:14    2:16 (17) 
                                               119:44   78:37 (18)  121:05   79:14 (18)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                 1:47    1:14 (18)    1:21    0:37 (17)                                                                                                                                                    




H35  (16)               4.6 km  145 m   12 K                         
                                               1(118)               2(113)               3(114)               4(115)               5(119)               6(120)               7(124)               8(125)               9(126)              
                                              10(139)              11(141)              12(100)                    C                                                                                                                       

     1     165 Luděk Bartoš             40:47    3:01    0:00 (1)     8:24    0:34 (2)    11:46    0:00 (1)    15:38    0:00 (1)    18:13    0:00 (1)    19:31    0:00 (1)    23:08    0:00 (1)    27:03    0:00 (1)    30:04    0:00 (1)  
               KRP OK KOURA Praha                3:01    0:00 (1)     5:23    0:35 (4)     3:22    0:00 (1)     3:52    0:00 (1)     2:35    0:00 (1)     1:18    0:05 (3)     3:37    0:43 (5)     3:55    0:53 (5)     3:01    0:13 (3)  
                                                36:20    0:00 (1)    38:29    0:00 (1)    39:45    0:00 (1)    40:47    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           
                                                 6:16    0:07 (2)     2:09    0:25 (2)     1:16    0:18 (3)     1:02    0:12 (6)                                                                                                           

     2     156 Petr Bílý                41:49    3:12    0:11 (3)     8:29    0:39 (3)    12:29    0:43 (3)    16:42    1:04 (3)    19:32    1:19 (3)    20:46    1:15 (3)    23:54    0:46 (3)    27:37    0:34 (2)    30:27    0:23 (2)  
               JES KOS Jesenice                  3:12    0:11 (3)     5:17    0:29 (2)     4:00    0:38 (3)     4:13    0:21 (4)     2:50    0:15 (4)     1:14    0:01 (2)     3:08    0:14 (2)     3:43    0:41 (4)     2:50    0:02 (2)  
                                                36:36    0:16 (2)    39:34    1:05 (2)    40:49    1:04 (2)    41:49    1:02 (2)                         13:32                19:13                27:14                37:51              
                                                 6:09    0:00 (1)     2:58    1:14 (7)     1:15    0:17 (2)     1:00    0:10 (4)                          *133                 *134                 *137                 *130              

     3     160 Alexandr Mareš           44:48    3:31    0:30 (5)     8:52    1:02 (4)    13:17    1:31 (4)    17:42    2:04 (4)    20:17    2:04 (4)    21:50    2:19 (4)    25:38    2:30 (4)    29:16    2:13 (3)    32:39    2:35 (3)  
               NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek              3:31    0:30 (5)     5:21    0:33 (3)     4:25    1:03 (8)     4:25    0:33 (6)     2:35    0:00 (1)     1:33    0:20 (7)     3:48    0:54 (8)     3:38    0:36 (2)     3:23    0:35 (7)  
                                                39:33    3:13 (3)    42:32    4:03 (3)    43:53    4:08 (3)    44:48    4:01 (3)                                                                                                           
                                                 6:54    0:45 (4)     2:59    1:15 (9)     1:21    0:23 (5)     0:55    0:05 (3)                                                                                                           

     4     148 Miroslav Černý           51:11    3:32    0:31 (6)     9:09    1:19 (5)    15:08    3:22 (7)    20:19    4:41 (6)    23:31    5:18 (6)    25:22    5:51 (6)    28:58    5:50 (5)    33:32    6:29 (5)    36:46    6:42 (4)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              3:32    0:31 (6)     5:37    0:49 (5)     5:59    2:37 (12)    5:11    1:19 (10)    3:12    0:37 (5)     1:51    0:38 (10)    3:36    0:42 (4)     4:34    1:32 (10)    3:14    0:26 (4)  
                                                46:06    9:46 (5)    48:30   10:01 (5)    50:03   10:18 (5)    51:11   10:24 (4)                                                                                                           
                                                 9:20    3:11 (9)     2:24    0:40 (4)     1:33    0:35 (6)     1:08    0:18 (10)                                                                                                          

     5     149 Pavel Cepek              53:52    5:00    1:59 (13)   10:54    3:04 (8)    14:51    3:05 (6)    20:59    5:21 (8)    25:09    6:56 (7)    28:03    8:32 (7)    32:38    9:30 (7)    36:58    9:55 (7)    40:19   10:15 (7)  
               NER NER                           5:00    1:59 (13)    5:54    1:06 (6)     3:57    0:35 (2)     6:08    2:16 (14)    4:10    1:35 (9)     2:54    1:41 (15)    4:35    1:41 (12)    4:20    1:18 (7)     3:21    0:33 (6)  
                                                47:52   11:32 (6)    50:20   11:51 (6)    52:47   13:02 (6)    53:52   13:05 (5)                                                                                                           
                                                 7:33    1:24 (6)     2:28    0:44 (5)     2:27    1:29 (15)    1:05    0:15 (7)                                                                                                           

     6     152 Přemysl Žižka            53:55    3:24    0:23 (4)     9:32    1:42 (6)    13:45    1:59 (5)    19:48    4:10 (5)    22:37    4:24 (5)    25:13    5:42 (5)    28:58    5:50 (5)    33:26    6:23 (4)    37:40    7:36 (5)  
               MIL ZVVZ Milevsko                 3:24    0:23 (4)     6:08    1:20 (8)     4:13    0:51 (5)     6:03    2:11 (13)    2:49    0:14 (3)     2:36    1:23 (13)    3:45    0:51 (7)     4:28    1:26 (8)     4:14    1:26 (11) 
                                                48:31   12:11 (7)    51:32   13:03 (7)    52:50   13:05 (7)    53:55   13:08 (6)                                                                                                           
                                                10:51    4:42 (14)    3:01    1:17 (10)    1:18    0:20 (4)     1:05    0:15 (7)                                                                                                           

     7     154 Petr Jiroušek            55:01    4:34    1:33 (11)   10:30    2:40 (7)    15:23    3:37 (8)    20:33    4:55 (7)    28:28   10:15 (11)   29:46   10:15 (11)   33:10   10:02 (8)    37:38   10:35 (8)    41:18   11:14 (8)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              4:34    1:33 (11)    5:56    1:08 (7)     4:53    1:31 (9)     5:10    1:18 (9)     7:55    5:20 (13)    1:18    0:05 (3)     3:24    0:30 (3)     4:28    1:26 (8)     3:40    0:52 (9)  
                                                49:18   12:58 (8)    52:13   13:44 (8)    53:46   14:01 (8)    55:01   14:14 (7)                                                                                                           
                                                 8:00    1:51 (7)     2:55    1:11 (6)     1:33    0:35 (6)     1:15    0:25 (14)                                                                                                          

     8     163 Ladislav Mareš           57:53    4:05    1:04 (9)    12:09    4:19 (10)   18:42    6:56 (13)   24:21    8:43 (13)   27:33    9:20 (8)    29:03    9:32 (8)    33:30   10:22 (10)   38:43   11:40 (9)    42:20   12:16 (9)  
               MIL ZVVZ Milevsko                 4:05    1:04 (9)     8:04    3:16 (12)    6:33    3:11 (14)    5:39    1:47 (12)    3:12    0:37 (5)     1:30    0:17 (5)     4:27    1:33 (10)    5:13    2:11 (12)    3:37    0:49 (8)  
                                                51:42   15:22 (9)    54:40   16:11 (9)    56:44   16:59 (9)    57:53   17:06 (8)                                                                                                           
                                                 9:22    3:13 (10)    2:58    1:14 (7)     2:04    1:06 (13)    1:09    0:19 (11)                                                                                                          

     9     162 Vladimír Kovář           60:20    3:35    0:34 (7)    13:30    5:40 (15)   17:49    6:03 (11)   22:04    6:26 (9)    30:29   12:16 (12)   32:01   12:30 (12)   36:27   13:19 (12)   40:08   13:05 (10)   43:23   13:19 (10) 
               MAS KČT Aš                        3:35    0:34 (7)     9:55    5:07 (15)    4:19    0:57 (7)     4:15    0:23 (5)     8:25    5:50 (14)    1:32    0:19 (6)     4:26    1:32 (9)     3:41    0:39 (3)     3:15    0:27 (5)  
                                                55:06   18:46 (10)   57:27   18:58 (10)   59:26   19:41 (10)   60:20   19:33 (9)                                                                                                           
                                                11:43    5:34 (15)    2:21    0:37 (3)     1:59    1:01 (12)    0:54    0:04 (2)                                                                                                           

    10     159 Jiří Pešta               61:31    4:16    1:15 (10)   11:12    3:22 (9)    17:18    5:32 (9)    22:39    7:01 (12)   27:37    9:24 (9)    29:36   10:05 (10)   34:28   11:20 (11)   41:47   14:44 (11)   46:11   16:07 (11) 
               MIL ZVVZ Milevsko                 4:16    1:15 (10)    6:56    2:08 (9)     6:06    2:44 (13)    5:21    1:29 (11)    4:58    2:23 (10)    1:59    0:46 (11)    4:52    1:58 (13)    7:19    4:17 (15)    4:24    1:36 (12) 
                                                55:12   18:52 (11)   58:18   19:49 (11)   60:03   20:18 (11)   61:31   20:44 (10)                                                                                                          
                                                 9:01    2:52 (8)     3:06    1:22 (11)    1:45    0:47 (10)    1:28    0:38 (15)                                                                                                          

    11     158 Ondřej Vohradský         62:52    6:14    3:13 (15)   13:12    5:22 (13)   17:27    5:41 (10)   22:04    6:26 (9)    35:01   16:48 (14)   36:35   17:04 (14)   41:02   17:54 (14)   45:07   18:04 (12)   49:15   19:11 (12) 
               KRP OK KOURA Praha                6:14    3:13 (15)    6:58    2:10 (10)    4:15    0:53 (6)     4:37    0:45 (7)    12:57   10:22 (15)    1:34    0:21 (8)     4:27    1:33 (10)    4:05    1:03 (6)     4:08    1:20 (10) 
                                                56:13   19:53 (12)   60:00   21:31 (12)   61:38   21:53 (12)   62:52   22:05 (11)                                                                                                          
                                                 6:58    0:49 (5)     3:47    2:03 (14)    1:38    0:40 (8)     1:14    0:24 (13)                                                                                                          

    12     155 Jan Kozelka              68:16    4:48    1:47 (12)   12:58    5:08 (12)   20:52    9:06 (14)   29:22   13:44 (14)   32:47   14:34 (13)   34:52   15:21 (13)   40:08   17:00 (13)   45:32   18:29 (13)   50:38   20:34 (13) 
               LCV TJ Loko Chomutov              4:48    1:47 (12)    8:10    3:22 (13)    7:54    4:32 (15)    8:30    4:38 (16)    3:25    0:50 (8)     2:05    0:52 (12)    5:16    2:22 (15)    5:24    2:22 (13)    5:06    2:18 (13) 
                                                60:59   24:39 (13)   65:00   26:31 (13)   67:10   27:25 (13)   68:16   27:29 (12)                                                                                                          
                                                10:21    4:12 (12)    4:01    2:17 (15)    2:10    1:12 (14)    1:06    0:16 (9)                                                                                                           

    13     161 Pavel Šustr              80:24    8:32    5:31 (16)   19:17   11:27 (16)   25:12   13:26 (15)   32:36   16:58 (15)   39:17   21:04 (15)   42:03   22:32 (15)   50:07   26:59 (15)   55:34   28:31 (14)   63:30   33:26 (14) 
               KSH TJ Kašperské Hor              8:32    5:31 (16)   10:45    5:57 (16)    5:55    2:33 (11)    7:24    3:32 (15)    6:41    4:06 (12)    2:46    1:33 (14)    8:04    5:10 (16)    5:27    2:25 (14)    7:56    5:08 (15) 
                                                74:02   37:42 (14)   77:40   39:11 (14)   79:24   39:39 (14)   80:24   39:37 (13)                                                                                                          
                                                10:32    4:23 (13)    3:38    1:54 (12)    1:44    0:46 (9)     1:00    0:10 (4)                                                                                                           

    14     150 Karel Šoupa              81:32    5:44    2:43 (14)   13:25    5:35 (14)   28:17   16:31 (16)   33:21   17:43 (16)   46:58   28:45 (16)   50:13   30:42 (16)   55:18   32:10 (16)   59:53   32:50 (15)   65:17   35:13 (15) 
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              5:44    2:43 (14)    7:41    2:53 (11)   14:52   11:30 (16)    5:04    1:12 (8)    13:37   11:02 (16)    3:15    2:02 (16)    5:05    2:11 (14)    4:35    1:33 (11)    5:24    2:36 (14) 
                                                74:50   38:30 (15)   78:33   40:04 (15)   80:21   40:36 (15)   81:32   40:45 (14)                                                                                                          
                                                 9:33    3:24 (11)    3:43    1:59 (13)    1:48    0:50 (11)    1:11    0:21 (12)                                                                                                          


           164 Milan Bílý                disk    3:02    0:01 (2)     7:50    0:00 (1)    11:57    0:11 (2)    15:54    0:16 (2)    19:12    0:59 (2)    20:25    0:54 (2)    23:19    0:11 (2)    -----                30:20              
               JES KOS Jesenice                  3:02    0:01 (2)     4:48    0:00 (1)     4:07    0:45 (4)     3:57    0:05 (2)     3:18    0:43 (7)     1:13    0:00 (1)     2:54    0:00 (1)                          7:01              
                                                36:22                38:08                39:16                40:16                                     27:06                                                                             
                                                 6:02                 1:46                 1:08                 1:00                                      *137                                                                             

    ms     147 Jaroslav Honner          49:16    3:47    0:46 (8)    12:35    4:45 (11)   17:58    6:12 (12)   22:04    6:26 (9)    27:44    9:31 (10)   29:32   10:01 (9)    33:15   10:07 (9)    36:17    9:14 (6)    39:05    9:01 (6)  
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              3:47    0:46 (8)     8:48    4:00 (14)    5:23    2:01 (10)    4:06    0:14 (3)     5:40    3:05 (11)    1:48    0:35 (9)     3:43    0:49 (6)     3:02    0:00 (1)     2:48    0:00 (1)  
                                                45:44    9:24 (4)    47:28    8:59 (4)    48:26    8:41 (4)    49:16                                                                                                                       
                                                 6:39    0:30 (3)     1:44    0:00 (1)     0:58    0:00 (1)     0:50    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           




H45  (11)               4.5 km  150 m   11 K                         
                                               1(118)               2(113)               3(133)               4(115)               5(134)               6(135)               7(124)               8(125)               9(139)              
                                              10(130)              11(100)                    C                                                                                                                                            

     1     167 Pavel Bartovský          38:13    2:57    0:00 (1)     7:33    0:00 (1)    11:43    0:00 (1)    14:48    0:00 (1)    16:50    0:00 (1)    19:04    0:00 (1)    22:33    0:00 (1)    26:04    0:00 (1)    34:10    0:00 (1)  
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              2:57    0:00 (1)     4:36    0:00 (1)     4:10    0:00 (1)     3:05    0:00 (1)     2:02    0:00 (1)     2:14    1:10 (8)     3:29    0:17 (3)     3:31    0:04 (2)     8:06    0:00 (1)  
                                                35:34    0:00 (1)    37:15    0:00 (1)    38:13    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                
                                                 1:24    0:03 (2)     1:41    0:13 (4)     0:58    0:01 (2)                                                                                                                                

     2     175 Jan Michalec             43:34    3:12    0:15 (3)     8:27    0:54 (2)    14:42    2:59 (3)    17:59    3:11 (3)    20:23    3:33 (2)    21:27    2:23 (2)    25:25    2:52 (2)    29:13    3:09 (2)    39:31    5:21 (2)  
               MLA MLOK Mariánské L              3:12    0:15 (3)     5:15    0:39 (2)     6:15    2:05 (6)     3:17    0:12 (3)     2:24    0:22 (2)     1:04    0:00 (1)     3:58    0:46 (7)     3:48    0:21 (4)    10:18    2:12 (4)  
                                                41:03    5:29 (2)    42:32    5:17 (2)    43:34    5:21 (2)                                                                                                                                
                                                 1:32    0:11 (5)     1:29    0:01 (2)     1:02    0:05 (3)                                                                                                                                

     3     169 Jaroslav Fajtl           48:02    3:07    0:10 (2)     8:28    0:55 (3)    13:35    1:52 (2)    17:50    3:02 (2)    23:10    6:20 (3)    27:08    8:04 (5)    30:20    7:47 (4)    33:47    7:43 (3)    44:04    9:54 (3)  
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              3:07    0:10 (2)     5:21    0:45 (3)     5:07    0:57 (2)     4:15    1:10 (9)     5:20    3:18 (7)     3:58    2:54 (10)    3:12    0:00 (1)     3:27    0:00 (1)    10:17    2:11 (3)  
                                                45:32    9:58 (3)    47:00    9:45 (3)    48:02    9:49 (3)                                                                                                                                
                                                 1:28    0:07 (4)     1:28    0:00 (1)     1:02    0:05 (3)                                                                                                                                

     4     176 Stanislav Rauch          49:43    3:57    1:00 (4)    10:35    3:02 (5)    16:30    4:47 (4)    20:37    5:49 (4)    25:31    8:41 (5)    26:44    7:40 (3)    30:03    7:30 (3)    34:01    7:57 (4)    45:11   11:01 (4)  
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              3:57    1:00 (4)     6:38    2:02 (6)     5:55    1:45 (4)     4:07    1:02 (8)     4:54    2:52 (6)     1:13    0:09 (4)     3:19    0:07 (2)     3:58    0:31 (5)    11:10    3:04 (6)  
                                                46:47   11:13 (4)    48:34   11:19 (4)    49:43   11:30 (4)                         23:14                                                                                                  
                                                 1:36    0:15 (7)     1:47    0:19 (5)     1:09    0:12 (6)                          *119                                                                                                  

     5     170 Zdeněk Brabec            49:55    4:42    1:45 (8)    11:23    3:50 (6)    17:22    5:39 (6)    21:19    6:31 (6)    24:38    7:48 (4)    26:44    7:40 (3)    30:38    8:05 (5)    35:17    9:13 (5)    45:29   11:19 (5)  
               ZAT TJ Loko Žatec                 4:42    1:45 (8)     6:41    2:05 (7)     5:59    1:49 (5)     3:57    0:52 (7)     3:19    1:17 (5)     2:06    1:02 (7)     3:54    0:42 (5)     4:39    1:12 (8)    10:12    2:06 (2)  
                                                47:02   11:28 (5)    48:58   11:43 (5)    49:55   11:42 (5)                         24:17                34:25                                                                             
                                                 1:33    0:12 (6)     1:56    0:28 (6)     0:57    0:00 (1)                          *119                 *137                                                                             

     6     172 Václav Chotětický        52:44    4:12    1:15 (5)    10:04    2:31 (4)    17:17    5:34 (5)    21:03    6:15 (5)    29:19   12:29 (8)    30:23   11:19 (8)    34:20   11:47 (8)    38:07   12:03 (8)    48:36   14:26 (6)  
               MAS KČT Aš                        4:12    1:15 (5)     5:52    1:16 (4)     7:13    3:03 (9)     3:46    0:41 (6)     8:16    6:14 (8)     1:04    0:00 (1)     3:57    0:45 (6)     3:47    0:20 (3)    10:29    2:23 (5)  
                                                49:57   14:23 (6)    51:37   14:22 (6)    52:44   14:31 (6)                                                                                                                                
                                                 1:21    0:00 (1)     1:40    0:12 (3)     1:07    0:10 (5)                                                                                                                                

     7     177 Václav Suchý             57:13    8:17    5:20 (11)   14:20    6:47 (8)    20:41    8:58 (8)    24:22    9:34 (8)    27:31   10:41 (7)    29:06   10:02 (7)    32:54   10:21 (7)    37:21   11:17 (6)    51:43   17:33 (8)  
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              8:17    5:20 (11)    6:03    1:27 (5)     6:21    2:11 (7)     3:41    0:36 (5)     3:09    1:07 (4)     1:35    0:31 (5)     3:48    0:36 (4)     4:27    1:00 (6)    14:22    6:16 (8)  
                                                53:35   18:01 (7)    56:02   18:47 (7)    57:13   19:00 (7)                                                                                                                                
                                                 1:52    0:31 (8)     2:27    0:59 (9)     1:11    0:14 (7)                                                                                                                                

     8     173 Jaroslav Macura          57:54    4:33    1:36 (7)    11:27    3:54 (7)    17:53    6:10 (7)    23:50    9:02 (7)    26:33    9:43 (6)    27:37    8:33 (6)    31:45    9:12 (6)    37:27   11:23 (7)    50:09   15:59 (7)  
               MLA MLOK Mariánské L              4:33    1:36 (7)     6:54    2:18 (8)     6:26    2:16 (8)     5:57    2:52 (11)    2:43    0:41 (3)     1:04    0:00 (1)     4:08    0:56 (8)     5:42    2:15 (9)    12:42    4:36 (7)  
                                                54:12   18:38 (8)    56:37   19:22 (8)    57:54   19:41 (8)                                                                                                                                
                                                 4:03    2:42 (10)    2:25    0:57 (8)     1:17    0:20 (9)                                                                                                                                

     9     174 Petr Čech                82:54    7:05    4:08 (10)   20:12   12:39 (10)   30:36   18:53 (10)   36:11   21:23 (10)   48:36   31:46 (9)    50:50   31:46 (9)    56:10   33:37 (9)    60:47   34:43 (9)    77:09   42:59 (9)  
               SCH TJ Skalka Cheb                7:05    4:08 (10)   13:07    8:31 (10)   10:24    6:14 (10)    5:35    2:30 (10)   12:25   10:23 (9)     2:14    1:10 (8)     5:20    2:08 (9)     4:37    1:10 (7)    16:22    8:16 (9)  
                                                79:20   43:46 (9)    81:37   44:22 (9)    82:54   44:41 (9)                                                                                                                                
                                                 2:11    0:50 (9)     2:17    0:49 (7)     1:17    0:20 (9)                                                                                                                                

    10     168 Lubomír Janošík          91:33    5:50    2:53 (9)    24:10   16:37 (11)   35:41   23:58 (11)   39:13   24:25 (11)   54:20   37:30 (10)   56:17   37:13 (10)   62:25   39:52 (10)   68:33   42:29 (10)   86:29   52:19 (10) 
               KSH TJ Kašperské Hor              5:50    2:53 (9)    18:20   13:44 (11)   11:31    7:21 (11)    3:32    0:27 (4)    15:07   13:05 (10)    1:57    0:53 (6)     6:08    2:56 (10)    6:08    2:41 (10)   17:56    9:50 (10) 
                                                87:55   52:21 (10)   90:22   53:07 (10)   91:33   53:20 (10)                                                                                                                               
                                                 1:26    0:05 (3)     2:27    0:59 (9)     1:11    0:14 (7)                                                                                                                                


           171 Pavel Steininger          disk    4:12    1:15 (5)    16:58    9:25 (9)    22:26   10:43 (9)    25:42   10:54 (9)    -----                33:12                37:19                41:09                51:34              
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              4:12    1:15 (5)    12:46    8:10 (9)     5:28    1:18 (3)     3:16    0:11 (2)                          7:30                 4:07                 3:50                10:25              
                                                52:56                54:37                55:40                                     31:26                                                                                                  
                                                 1:22                 1:41                 1:03                                      *119                                                                                                  




H55  (13)               4.0 km  100 m   12 K                         
                                               1(122)               2(112)               3(126)               4(114)               5(142)               6(134)               7(120)               8(136)               9(113)              
                                              10(140)              11(141)              12(100)                    C                                                                                                                       

     1     191 Miloš Fiala              46:13    2:14    0:08 (3)     5:21    0:45 (3)    12:17    3:10 (6)    17:04    3:32 (4)    19:49    3:57 (3)    23:31    1:03 (3)    25:15    1:04 (3)    28:21    1:46 (2)    33:09    2:10 (2)  
               KSH TJ Kašperské Hor              2:14    0:08 (3)     3:07    0:37 (6)     6:56    2:25 (8)     4:47    0:22 (4)     2:45    0:25 (4)     3:42    0:00 (1)     1:44    0:08 (5)     3:06    0:42 (5)     4:48    0:36 (6)  
                                                40:44    4:05 (2)    43:27    0:00 (1)    45:00    0:00 (1)    46:13    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           
                                                 7:35    1:55 (6)     2:43    0:13 (7)     1:33    0:20 (3)     1:13    0:03 (3)                                                                                                           

     2     189 Jaroslav Jirásek         47:16    2:18    0:12 (4)     5:43    1:07 (7)    10:43    1:36 (2)    15:54    2:22 (3)    18:34    2:42 (2)    22:29    0:01 (2)    24:22    0:11 (2)    29:55    3:20 (3)    34:45    3:46 (3)  
               SCH TJ Skalka Cheb                2:18    0:12 (4)     3:25    0:55 (8)     5:00    0:29 (2)     5:11    0:46 (5)     2:40    0:20 (3)     3:55    0:13 (2)     1:53    0:17 (7)     5:33    3:09 (12)    4:50    0:38 (8)  
                                                41:43    5:04 (3)    44:22    0:55 (2)    46:02    1:02 (2)    47:16    1:03 (2)                                                                                                           
                                                 6:58    1:18 (3)     2:39    0:09 (3)     1:40    0:27 (6)     1:14    0:04 (4)                                                                                                           

     3     187 Josef Janda              47:30    2:06    0:00 (1)     4:36    0:00 (1)     9:07    0:00 (1)    13:32    0:00 (1)    15:52    0:00 (1)    22:28    0:00 (1)    24:11    0:00 (1)    26:35    0:00 (1)    30:59    0:00 (1)  
               KAD Originální Vival              2:06    0:00 (1)     2:30    0:00 (1)     4:31    0:00 (1)     4:25    0:00 (1)     2:20    0:00 (1)     6:36    2:54 (6)     1:43    0:07 (3)     2:24    0:00 (1)     4:24    0:12 (2)  
                                                36:39    0:00 (1)    45:06    1:39 (3)    46:19    1:19 (3)    47:30    1:17 (3)                                                                                                           
                                                 5:40    0:00 (1)     8:27    5:57 (12)    1:13    0:00 (1)     1:11    0:01 (2)                                                                                                           

     4     190 Václav Bohuslav          49:32    2:21    0:15 (5)     5:10    0:34 (2)    13:50    4:43 (7)    19:32    6:00 (7)    22:22    6:30 (7)    26:23    3:55 (4)    28:23    4:12 (4)    31:18    4:43 (4)    36:06    5:07 (4)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              2:21    0:15 (5)     2:49    0:19 (3)     8:40    4:09 (11)    5:42    1:17 (6)     2:50    0:30 (5)     4:01    0:19 (3)     2:00    0:24 (8)     2:55    0:31 (4)     4:48    0:36 (6)  
                                                43:50    7:11 (4)    46:31    3:04 (4)    48:09    3:09 (4)    49:32    3:19 (4)                                                                                                           
                                                 7:44    2:04 (7)     2:41    0:11 (5)     1:38    0:25 (4)     1:23    0:13 (6)                                                                                                           

     5     184 Jan Sklenář              50:38    2:13    0:07 (2)     5:39    1:03 (5)    10:55    1:48 (3)    15:30    1:58 (2)    22:12    6:20 (6)    31:23    8:55 (6)    33:00    8:49 (5)    35:30    8:55 (5)    39:57    8:58 (5)  
               MLA MLOK Mariánské L              2:13    0:07 (2)     3:26    0:56 (10)    5:16    0:45 (4)     4:35    0:10 (2)     6:42    4:22 (13)    9:11    5:29 (8)     1:37    0:01 (2)     2:30    0:06 (2)     4:27    0:15 (3)  
                                                45:43    9:04 (5)    48:15    4:48 (5)    49:28    4:28 (5)    50:38    4:25 (5)                                                                                                           
                                                 5:46    0:06 (2)     2:32    0:02 (2)     1:13    0:00 (1)     1:10    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           

     6     180 Rudolf Valeška           60:20    2:24    0:18 (6)     5:29    0:53 (4)    12:16    3:09 (5)    18:00    4:28 (5)    22:04    6:12 (4)    33:28   11:00 (7)    36:12   12:01 (7)    39:26   12:51 (7)    44:13   13:14 (6)  
               LCV TJ Loko Chomutov              2:24    0:18 (6)     3:05    0:35 (5)     6:47    2:16 (7)     5:44    1:19 (7)     4:04    1:44 (8)    11:24    7:42 (12)    2:44    1:08 (11)    3:14    0:50 (6)     4:47    0:35 (5)  
                                                52:12   15:33 (6)    57:05   13:38 (7)    58:53   13:53 (7)    60:20   14:07 (6)                                                                                                           
                                                 7:59    2:19 (8)     4:53    2:23 (11)    1:48    0:35 (8)     1:27    0:17 (8)                                                                                                           

     7     181 Jan Lisý                 61:11    3:13    1:07 (9)     6:48    2:12 (10)   14:03    4:56 (8)    21:04    7:32 (9)    26:01   10:09 (8)    30:51    8:23 (5)    33:56    9:45 (6)    38:06   11:31 (6)    44:48   13:49 (7)  
               ONO SKOB Ostrov                   3:13    1:07 (9)     3:35    1:05 (11)    7:15    2:44 (10)    7:01    2:36 (11)    4:57    2:37 (11)    4:50    1:08 (4)     3:05    1:29 (12)    4:10    1:46 (10)    6:42    2:30 (11) 
                                                54:05   17:26 (8)    57:21   13:54 (9)    59:15   14:15 (8)    61:11   14:58 (7)                                                                                                           
                                                 9:17    3:37 (11)    3:16    0:46 (8)     1:54    0:41 (10)    1:56    0:46 (11)                                                                                                          

     8     192 Jiří Vonášek             61:46    2:36    0:30 (8)     5:40    1:04 (6)    12:01    2:54 (4)    18:02    4:30 (6)    22:09    6:17 (5)    35:00   12:32 (8)    37:04   12:53 (8)    40:23   13:48 (8)    45:53   14:54 (9)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              2:36    0:30 (8)     3:04    0:34 (4)     6:21    1:50 (5)     6:01    1:36 (8)     4:07    1:47 (9)    12:51    9:09 (13)    2:04    0:28 (9)     3:19    0:55 (7)     5:30    1:18 (10) 
                                                54:33   17:54 (9)    57:15   13:48 (8)    60:07   15:07 (9)    61:46   15:33 (8)                                                                                                           
                                                 8:40    3:00 (10)    2:42    0:12 (6)     2:52    1:39 (13)    1:39    0:29 (10)                                                                                                          

     9     186 Jan Fišák                61:53    3:24    1:18 (10)    6:04    1:28 (9)    15:14    6:07 (9)    19:49    6:17 (8)    26:29   10:37 (10)   35:46   13:18 (10)   37:34   13:23 (10)   40:59   14:24 (9)    45:11   14:12 (8)  
               MLA MLOK Mariánské L              3:24    1:18 (10)    2:40    0:10 (2)     9:10    4:39 (12)    4:35    0:10 (2)     6:40    4:20 (12)    9:17    5:35 (9)     1:48    0:12 (6)     3:25    1:01 (8)     4:12    0:00 (1)  
                                                52:21   15:42 (7)    55:00   11:33 (6)    56:38   11:38 (6)    61:53   15:40 (9)                                                                                                           
                                                 7:10    1:30 (5)     2:39    0:09 (3)     1:38    0:25 (4)     5:15    4:05 (12)                                                                                                          

    10     182 Zdeněk Mágr              63:27    2:33    0:27 (7)     5:58    1:22 (8)    17:40    8:33 (11)   24:01   10:29 (11)   27:49   11:57 (11)   37:48   15:20 (11)   39:31   15:20 (11)   42:24   15:49 (10)   47:16   16:17 (10) 
               LCV TJ Loko Chomutov              2:33    0:27 (7)     3:25    0:55 (8)    11:42    7:11 (13)    6:21    1:56 (10)    3:48    1:28 (7)     9:59    6:17 (11)    1:43    0:07 (3)     2:53    0:29 (3)     4:52    0:40 (9)  
                                                55:34   18:55 (10)   60:19   16:52 (10)   62:04   17:04 (10)   63:27   17:14 (10)                                                                                                          
                                                 8:18    2:38 (9)     4:45    2:15 (10)    1:45    0:32 (7)     1:23    0:13 (6)                                                                                                           

    11     183 Eduard Janeček           71:12    7:35    5:29 (12)   12:16    7:40 (12)   17:17    8:10 (10)   23:25    9:53 (10)   26:02   10:10 (9)    35:43   13:15 (9)    37:19   13:08 (9)    49:56   23:21 (12)   54:25   23:26 (11) 
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              7:35    5:29 (12)    4:41    2:11 (12)    5:01    0:30 (3)     6:08    1:43 (9)     2:37    0:17 (2)     9:41    5:59 (10)    1:36    0:00 (1)    12:37   10:13 (13)    4:29    0:17 (4)  
                                                61:34   24:55 (11)   64:04   20:37 (11)   65:55   20:55 (11)   71:12   24:59 (11)                                                                                                          
                                                 7:09    1:29 (4)     2:30    0:00 (1)     1:51    0:38 (9)     5:17    4:07 (13)                                                                                                          

    12     188 Dieter Schimm            81:32   18:44   16:38 (13)   21:56   17:20 (13)   28:25   19:18 (13)   38:44   25:12 (13)   43:01   27:09 (13)   49:10   26:42 (13)   52:29   28:18 (13)   56:16   29:41 (13)   63:18   32:19 (13) 
               BSO KOB Baník Sokolo             18:44   16:38 (13)    3:12    0:42 (7)     6:29    1:58 (6)    10:19    5:54 (13)    4:17    1:57 (10)    6:09    2:27 (5)     3:19    1:43 (13)    3:47    1:23 (9)     7:02    2:50 (12) 
                                                74:42   38:03 (13)   78:02   34:35 (12)   80:16   35:16 (12)   81:32   35:19 (12)                                                                                                          
                                                11:24    5:44 (12)    3:20    0:50 (9)     2:14    1:01 (11)    1:16    0:06 (5)                                                                                                           

    13     185 Ladislav Schejbal       115:38    6:33    4:27 (11)   12:13    7:37 (11)   19:10   10:03 (12)   29:01   15:29 (12)   31:52   16:00 (12)   39:24   16:56 (12)   41:40   17:29 (12)   46:58   20:23 (11)   58:21   27:22 (12) 
               SCH TJ Skalka Cheb                6:33    4:27 (11)    5:40    3:10 (13)    6:57    2:26 (9)     9:51    5:26 (12)    2:51    0:31 (6)     7:32    3:50 (7)     2:16    0:40 (10)    5:18    2:54 (11)   11:23    7:11 (13) 
                                                73:15   36:36 (12)  111:27   68:00 (13)  114:07   69:07 (13)  115:38   69:25 (13)                                                                                                          
                                                14:54    9:14 (13)   38:12   35:42 (13)    2:40    1:27 (12)    1:31    0:21 (9)                                                                                                           




HDR  (31)               3.0 km  90 m   6 K                           
                                               1(101)               2(108)               3(111)               4(143)               5(144)               6(100)                    C                                                        

     1     216 Adam Ševčík              23:19    2:54    0:07 (2)     6:22    0:00 (1)    10:05    0:00 (1)    14:09    0:00 (1)    17:21    0:00 (1)    21:52    0:00 (1)    23:19    0:00 (1)                                            
               ONO SKOB Ostrov                   2:54    0:07 (2)     3:28    0:00 (1)     3:43    0:35 (3)     4:04    0:00 (1)     3:12    0:09 (2)     4:31    0:00 (1)     1:27    0:06 (2)                                            

     2     230 Magda Fremrová           26:37    3:33    0:46 (6)     7:13    0:51 (3)    10:21    0:16 (2)    14:59    0:50 (2)    20:15    2:54 (4)    25:01    3:09 (2)    26:37    3:18 (2)                                            
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              3:33    0:46 (6)     3:40    0:12 (2)     3:08    0:00 (1)     4:38    0:34 (5)     5:16    2:13 (17)    4:46    0:15 (3)     1:36    0:15 (7)                                            

     3     199 Ondřej Sobota            27:28    3:40    0:53 (8)     7:23    1:01 (4)    10:54    0:49 (4)    15:14    1:05 (3)    20:05    2:44 (3)    25:28    3:36 (3)    27:28    4:09 (3)                                            
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              3:40    0:53 (8)     3:43    0:15 (4)     3:31    0:23 (2)     4:20    0:16 (2)     4:51    1:48 (11)    5:23    0:52 (5)     2:00    0:39 (18)                                           

     4     235 Tereza Bartovská         27:30    2:47    0:00 (1)     6:27    0:05 (2)    10:46    0:41 (3)    16:47    2:38 (4)    19:50    2:29 (2)    25:56    4:04 (4)    27:30    4:11 (4)                                            
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              2:47    0:00 (1)     3:40    0:12 (2)     4:19    1:11 (4)     6:01    1:57 (11)    3:03    0:00 (1)     6:06    1:35 (11)    1:34    0:13 (5)                                            

     5     231 Anna Jedličková          28:19    3:26    0:39 (5)     7:44    1:22 (7)    12:05    2:00 (5)    17:06    2:57 (5)    20:49    3:28 (5)    26:23    4:31 (5)    28:19    5:00 (5)                                            
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              3:26    0:39 (5)     4:18    0:50 (9)     4:21    1:13 (6)     5:01    0:57 (6)     3:43    0:40 (4)     5:34    1:03 (6)     1:56    0:35 (15)                                           

     6     232 Kamila Richtrová         29:27    3:11    0:24 (3)     7:56    1:34 (8)    12:48    2:43 (8)    18:20    4:11 (7)    23:13    5:52 (7)    27:56    6:04 (6)    29:27    6:08 (6)                                            
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              3:11    0:24 (3)     4:45    1:17 (16)    4:52    1:44 (8)     5:32    1:28 (8)     4:53    1:50 (13)    4:43    0:12 (2)     1:31    0:10 (3)                                            

     7     209 Šimon Suchý              30:21    3:43    0:56 (10)    7:35    1:13 (5)    12:09    2:04 (6)    17:13    3:04 (6)    20:56    3:35 (6)    28:45    6:53 (7)    30:21    7:02 (7)                                            
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              3:43    0:56 (10)    3:52    0:24 (5)     4:34    1:26 (7)     5:04    1:00 (7)     3:43    0:40 (4)     7:49    3:18 (19)    1:36    0:15 (7)                                            

     8     213 Josef Kóbrt              31:36    3:42    0:55 (9)     8:33    2:11 (13)   15:35    5:30 (15)   20:12    6:03 (10)   24:42    7:21 (10)   30:04    8:12 (8)    31:36    8:17 (8)                                            
               BSO KOB Baník Sokolo              3:42    0:55 (9)     4:51    1:23 (19)    7:02    3:54 (18)    4:37    0:33 (4)     4:30    1:27 (9)     5:22    0:51 (4)     1:32    0:11 (4)                                            

     9     204 Ondřej Kovář             32:40    3:22    0:35 (4)     7:39    1:17 (6)    15:24    5:19 (14)   21:21    7:12 (13)   25:07    7:46 (11)   30:49    8:57 (9)    32:40    9:21 (9)                                            
               MAS KČT Aš                        3:22    0:35 (4)     4:17    0:49 (8)     7:45    4:37 (23)    5:57    1:53 (10)    3:46    0:43 (6)     5:42    1:11 (7)     1:51    0:30 (13)                                           

    10     215 Antonín Kóbrt            32:52    5:25    2:38 (24)    9:40    3:18 (19)   15:18    5:13 (13)   19:43    5:34 (9)    23:13    5:52 (7)    31:31    9:39 (10)   32:52    9:33 (10)                                           
               BSO KOB Baník Sokolo              5:25    2:38 (24)    4:15    0:47 (7)     5:38    2:30 (11)    4:25    0:21 (3)     3:30    0:27 (3)     8:18    3:47 (22)    1:21    0:00 (1)                                            

    11     197 Lucie Kovářová           33:29    4:05    1:18 (14)    8:54    2:32 (14)   14:27    4:22 (12)   20:38    6:29 (11)   25:33    8:12 (12)   31:38    9:46 (11)   33:29   10:10 (11)                                           
               MAS KČT Aš                        4:05    1:18 (14)    4:49    1:21 (18)    5:33    2:25 (10)    6:11    2:07 (12)    4:55    1:52 (14)    6:05    1:34 (10)    1:51    0:30 (13)                                           

    12     229 Tereza Hausnerová        34:32    4:25    1:38 (15)    9:11    2:49 (16)   14:06    4:01 (9)    21:00    6:51 (12)   26:13    8:52 (14)   32:49   10:57 (13)   34:32   11:13 (12)                                           
               KRL Kometa Kralovice              4:25    1:38 (15)    4:46    1:18 (17)    4:55    1:47 (9)     6:54    2:50 (14)    5:13    2:10 (16)    6:36    2:05 (12)    1:43    0:22 (11)                                           

    13     200 Jan Grohmann             36:26    3:52    1:05 (11)    8:01    1:39 (9)    12:21    2:16 (7)    19:07    4:58 (8)    24:37    7:16 (9)    31:52   10:00 (12)   36:26   13:07 (13)                                           
               NER NER                           3:52    1:05 (11)    4:09    0:41 (6)     4:20    1:12 (5)     6:46    2:42 (13)    5:30    2:27 (19)    7:15    2:44 (16)    4:34    3:13 (31)                                           

    14     227 Adam Kašpar              36:36    4:55    2:08 (19)    9:39    3:17 (18)   16:25    6:20 (18)   24:39   10:30 (17)   28:47   11:26 (16)   34:39   12:47 (14)   36:36   13:17 (14)                         6:36              
               NER NER                           4:55    2:08 (19)    4:44    1:16 (15)    6:46    3:38 (16)    8:14    4:10 (21)    4:08    1:05 (8)     5:52    1:21 (8)     1:57    0:36 (16)                         *106              
                                                21:13                34:43                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                 *109                 *100                                                                                                                                                                 

    15     237 Šimon Dubský             37:19    3:38    0:51 (7)     8:10    1:48 (10)   14:06    4:01 (9)    21:36    7:27 (14)   26:12    8:51 (13)   35:44   13:52 (15)   37:19   14:00 (15)                                           
               NER NER                           3:38    0:51 (7)     4:32    1:04 (12)    5:56    2:48 (13)    7:30    3:26 (19)    4:36    1:33 (10)    9:32    5:01 (24)    1:35    0:14 (6)                                            

    16     221 Eva Urbánková            38:57    4:29    1:42 (16)    9:03    2:41 (15)   16:39    6:34 (19)   22:18    8:09 (15)   28:12   10:51 (15)   36:21   14:29 (16)   38:57   15:38 (16)                        10:52              
               ONO SKOB Ostrov                   4:29    1:42 (16)    4:34    1:06 (13)    7:36    4:28 (22)    5:39    1:35 (9)     5:54    2:51 (21)    8:09    3:38 (21)    2:36    1:15 (21)                         *106              
                                                36:31                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                 *100                                                                                                                                                                                      

    17     238 Julie Dubská             41:26    3:52    1:05 (11)    8:30    2:08 (11)   16:02    5:57 (17)   26:53   12:44 (19)   31:45   14:24 (17)   39:13   17:21 (17)   41:26   18:07 (17)                                           
               NER NER                           3:52    1:05 (11)    4:38    1:10 (14)    7:32    4:24 (21)   10:51    6:47 (26)    4:52    1:49 (12)    7:28    2:57 (17)    2:13    0:52 (20)                                           

    18     211 Veronika Ziebová         42:23    4:54    2:07 (18)    9:22    3:00 (17)   15:51    5:46 (16)   27:29   13:20 (21)   33:39   16:18 (20)   40:40   18:48 (19)   42:23   19:04 (18)                                           
               NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek              4:54    2:07 (18)    4:28    1:00 (10)    6:29    3:21 (14)   11:38    7:34 (27)    6:10    3:07 (22)    7:01    2:30 (15)    1:43    0:22 (11)                                           

    19     202 Břetislav Milota         42:29    6:52    4:05 (29)   13:29    7:07 (29)   21:50   11:45 (26)   29:08   14:59 (24)   33:11   15:50 (19)   40:48   18:56 (20)   42:29   19:10 (19)                                           
               MLA MLOK Mariánské L              6:52    4:05 (29)    6:37    3:09 (29)    8:21    5:13 (25)    7:18    3:14 (18)    4:03    1:00 (7)     7:37    3:06 (18)    1:41    0:20 (9)                                            

    20     195 Marie Bartošová          42:37    5:36    2:49 (26)   12:08    5:46 (27)   21:11   11:06 (25)   28:13   14:04 (22)   33:42   16:21 (21)   40:38   18:46 (18)   42:37   19:18 (20)                        15:57              
               KRP OK KOURA Praha                5:36    2:49 (26)    6:32    3:04 (28)    9:03    5:55 (28)    7:02    2:58 (16)    5:29    2:26 (18)    6:56    2:25 (14)    1:59    0:38 (17)                         *106              

    21     219 Ondřej Šustr             42:57    7:53    5:06 (30)   13:46    7:24 (30)   22:02   11:57 (27)   29:01   14:52 (23)   34:37   17:16 (23)   41:16   19:24 (21)   42:57   19:38 (21)                                           
               KSH TJ Kašperské Hor              7:53    5:06 (30)    5:53    2:25 (23)    8:16    5:08 (24)    6:59    2:55 (15)    5:36    2:33 (20)    6:39    2:08 (13)    1:41    0:20 (9)                                            

    22     203 Julie Mikešová           45:39    4:58    2:11 (20)   11:02    4:40 (21)   17:55    7:50 (20)   26:04   11:55 (18)   32:48   15:27 (18)   42:54   21:02 (23)   45:39   22:20 (22)                                           
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              4:58    2:11 (20)    6:04    2:36 (25)    6:53    3:45 (17)    8:09    4:05 (20)    6:44    3:41 (24)   10:06    5:35 (27)    2:45    1:24 (22)                                           

    23     208 Pepík Bohuslav           45:51    4:34    1:47 (17)   10:03    3:41 (20)   22:15   12:10 (29)   29:23   15:14 (25)   34:34   17:13 (22)   42:25   20:33 (22)   45:51   22:32 (23)                                           
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              4:34    1:47 (17)    5:29    2:01 (21)   12:12    9:04 (31)    7:08    3:04 (17)    5:11    2:08 (15)    7:51    3:20 (20)    3:26    2:05 (26)                                           

    24     196 Majda Polívková          49:48    5:07    2:20 (23)   11:31    5:09 (26)   18:58    8:53 (23)   27:23   13:14 (20)   35:32   18:11 (24)   46:19   24:27 (24)   49:48   26:29 (24)                                           
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              5:07    2:20 (23)    6:24    2:56 (27)    7:27    4:19 (20)    8:25    4:21 (25)    8:09    5:06 (30)   10:47    6:16 (28)    3:29    2:08 (27)                                           

    25     258 Jan Jedlička             51:53    6:03    3:16 (28)   11:27    5:05 (25)   17:57    7:52 (21)   30:11   16:02 (26)   36:48   19:27 (25)   48:30   26:38 (25)   51:53   28:34 (25)                        48:34              
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              6:03    3:16 (28)    5:24    1:56 (20)    6:30    3:22 (15)   12:14    8:10 (28)    6:37    3:34 (23)   11:42    7:11 (29)    3:23    2:02 (24)                         *100              

    26     225 Klára Říhová             55:51    5:41    2:54 (27)   11:18    4:56 (22)   18:27    8:22 (22)   34:05   19:56 (28)   41:51   24:30 (27)   51:23   29:31 (26)   55:51   32:32 (26)                                           
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              5:41    2:54 (27)    5:37    2:09 (22)    7:09    4:01 (19)   15:38   11:34 (30)    7:46    4:43 (26)    9:32    5:01 (24)    4:28    3:07 (30)                                           

    27     201 Matěj Dolejš             56:05    5:29    2:42 (25)   11:23    5:01 (23)   20:20   10:15 (24)   34:15   20:06 (29)   42:13   24:52 (28)   51:53   30:01 (27)   56:05   32:46 (27)                                           
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              5:29    2:42 (25)    5:54    2:26 (24)    8:57    5:49 (27)   13:55    9:51 (29)    7:58    4:55 (29)    9:40    5:09 (26)    4:12    2:51 (29)                                           

    28     205 Šárka Beránková          57:37    5:01    2:14 (21)   13:12    6:50 (28)   22:04   11:59 (28)   30:28   16:19 (27)   38:20   20:59 (26)   54:42   32:50 (28)   57:37   34:18 (28)                        54:47              
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              5:01    2:14 (21)    8:11    4:43 (30)    8:52    5:44 (26)    8:24    4:20 (24)    7:52    4:49 (28)   16:22   11:51 (31)    2:55    1:34 (23)                         *100              

    29     223 Ada Říhová               58:41    5:06    2:19 (22)   11:25    5:03 (24)   22:23   12:18 (30)   38:02   23:53 (31)   45:48   28:27 (30)   55:17   33:25 (30)   58:41   35:22 (29)                                           
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              5:06    2:19 (22)    6:19    2:51 (26)   10:58    7:50 (30)   15:39   11:35 (31)    7:46    4:43 (26)    9:29    4:58 (23)    3:24    2:03 (25)                                           

    30     218 Barbora Zachová          58:49    8:39    5:52 (31)   17:49   11:27 (31)   26:59   16:54 (31)   35:16   21:07 (30)   42:40   25:19 (29)   55:00   33:08 (29)   58:49   35:30 (30)                                           
               BSO KOB Baník Sokolo              8:39    5:52 (31)    9:10    5:42 (31)    9:10    6:02 (29)    8:17    4:13 (22)    7:24    4:21 (25)   12:20    7:49 (30)    3:49    2:28 (28)                                           

    31       4 Michaela Zierhutová      60:03    4:00    1:13 (13)    8:31    2:09 (12)   14:26    4:21 (11)   22:47    8:38 (16)   51:57   34:36 (31)   57:51   35:59 (31)   60:03   36:44 (31)                                           
               LCV TJ Loko Chomutov              4:00    1:13 (13)    4:31    1:03 (11)    5:55    2:47 (12)    8:21    4:17 (23)   29:10   26:07 (31)    5:54    1:23 (9)     2:12    0:51 (19)                                           




LINIE  (10)             3.0 km  90 m   6 K                           
                                               1(101)               2(108)               3(111)               4(143)               5(144)               6(100)                    C                                                        

     1     228 Martin Kočandrle         23:30    2:18    0:00 (1)     6:16    0:00 (1)     9:40    0:00 (1)    14:27    0:00 (1)    17:14    0:00 (1)    22:19    0:00 (1)    23:30    0:00 (1)                                            
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              2:18    0:00 (1)     3:58    1:02 (4)     3:24    0:00 (1)     4:47    0:00 (1)     2:47    0:00 (1)     5:05    0:00 (1)     1:11    0:00 (1)                                            

     2     214 Adam Hašek               28:07    2:50    0:32 (2)     6:46    0:30 (2)    10:48    1:08 (2)    17:31    3:04 (2)    21:11    3:57 (2)    26:26    4:07 (2)    28:07    4:37 (2)                                            
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              2:50    0:32 (2)     3:56    1:00 (3)     4:02    0:38 (3)     6:43    1:56 (7)     3:40    0:53 (2)     5:15    0:10 (3)     1:41    0:30 (8)                                            

     3     212 Vojtěch Svoboda          31:38    3:22    1:04 (5)    10:54    4:38 (8)    14:50    5:10 (4)    21:25    6:58 (4)    25:09    7:55 (4)    30:23    8:04 (3)    31:38    8:08 (3)                                            
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              3:22    1:04 (5)     7:32    4:36 (9)     3:56    0:32 (2)     6:35    1:48 (5)     3:44    0:57 (3)     5:14    0:09 (2)     1:15    0:04 (2)                                            

     4     210 Antonín Šustr            32:18    3:24    1:06 (6)     9:15    2:59 (5)    13:47    4:07 (3)    19:29    5:02 (3)    24:58    7:44 (3)    30:48    8:29 (4)    32:18    8:48 (4)                                            
               KSH TJ Kašperské Hor              3:24    1:06 (6)     5:51    2:55 (8)     4:32    1:08 (4)     5:42    0:55 (3)     5:29    2:42 (7)     5:50    0:45 (7)     1:30    0:19 (6)                                            

     5     226 Ondřej Hlinovský         36:36    5:38    3:20 (8)    10:19    4:03 (6)    17:02    7:22 (6)    25:45   11:18 (6)    30:04   12:50 (6)    35:21   13:02 (5)    36:36   13:06 (5)                                            
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              5:38    3:20 (8)     4:41    1:45 (5)     6:43    3:19 (7)     8:43    3:56 (8)     4:19    1:32 (4)     5:17    0:12 (4)     1:15    0:04 (2)                                            

     6     220 Šimon Kurz               38:05    3:43    1:25 (7)     8:50    2:34 (4)    17:54    8:14 (8)    24:22    9:55 (5)    28:43   11:29 (5)    36:17   13:58 (6)    38:05   14:35 (6)                                            
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              3:43    1:25 (7)     5:07    2:11 (7)     9:04    5:40 (10)    6:28    1:41 (4)     4:21    1:34 (6)     7:34    2:29 (10)    1:48    0:37 (9)                                            

     7     206 Václav Bartoš            40:15   14:25   12:07 (10)   17:21   11:05 (10)   22:01   12:21 (10)   27:35   13:08 (8)    33:18   16:04 (7)    38:54   16:35 (7)    40:15   16:45 (7)                                            
               KRP OK KOURA Praha               14:25   12:07 (10)    2:56    0:00 (1)     4:40    1:16 (5)     5:34    0:47 (2)     5:43    2:56 (9)     5:36    0:31 (6)     1:21    0:10 (4)                                            

     8     234 Eliška Vohradská         42:03    3:16    0:58 (4)    14:23    8:07 (9)    20:49   11:09 (9)    27:26   12:59 (7)    34:16   17:02 (9)    40:29   18:10 (8)    42:03   18:33 (8)                                            
               NER NER                           3:16    0:58 (4)    11:07    8:11 (10)    6:26    3:02 (6)     6:37    1:50 (6)     6:50    4:03 (10)    6:13    1:08 (8)     1:34    0:23 (7)                                            

     9     236 Markéta Vohradská        43:49    5:51    3:33 (9)    10:36    4:20 (7)    17:40    8:00 (7)    28:28   14:01 (9)    34:06   16:52 (8)    41:34   19:15 (9)    43:49   20:19 (9)                                            
               NER NER                           5:51    3:33 (9)     4:45    1:49 (6)     7:04    3:40 (8)    10:48    6:01 (9)     5:38    2:51 (8)     7:28    2:23 (9)     2:15    1:04 (10)                                           

    10     222 Vratislav Polívka        45:13    3:15    0:57 (3)     6:52    0:36 (3)    15:12    5:32 (5)    33:51   19:24 (10)   38:11   20:57 (10)   43:45   21:26 (10)   45:13   21:43 (10)                                           
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              3:15    0:57 (3)     3:37    0:41 (2)     8:20    4:56 (9)    18:39   13:52 (10)    4:20    1:33 (5)     5:34    0:29 (5)     1:28    0:17 (5)                                            




P  (4)                  4.7 km  90 m   10 K                          
                                               1(106)               2(110)               3(107)               4(105)               5(126)               6(136)               7(138)               8(113)               9(140)              
                                              10(100)                    C                                                                                                                                                                 

     1     253 Jan Šimeček              48:33    2:47    0:00 (1)     8:30    0:00 (1)    10:07    0:00 (1)    13:14    0:00 (1)    21:58    0:00 (1)    25:07    0:00 (1)    28:35    0:00 (1)    36:30    0:00 (1)    43:58    0:00 (1)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              2:47    0:00 (1)     5:43    0:29 (2)     1:37    0:07 (2)     3:07    0:00 (1)     8:44    2:39 (3)     3:09    0:18 (2)     3:28    1:21 (3)     7:55    3:22 (2)     7:28    0:00 (1)  
                                                47:30    0:00 (1)    48:33    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 3:32    0:46 (3)     1:03    0:10 (2)                                                                                                                                                     

     2     241 Tomáš Koranda            55:08    4:37    1:50 (3)    13:26    4:56 (3)    14:56    4:49 (3)    18:47    5:33 (3)    25:44    3:46 (3)    28:35    3:28 (2)    30:50    2:15 (2)    41:49    5:19 (2)    50:57    6:59 (2)  
               NER NER                           4:37    1:50 (3)     8:49    3:35 (3)     1:30    0:00 (1)     3:51    0:44 (2)     6:57    0:52 (2)     2:51    0:00 (1)     2:15    0:08 (2)    10:59    6:26 (4)     9:08    1:40 (3)  
                                                53:56    6:26 (2)    55:08    6:35 (2)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 2:59    0:13 (2)     1:12    0:19 (3)                                                                                                                                                     

     3     240 Lukáš Hegner             58:40    3:26    0:39 (2)     8:40    0:10 (2)    10:22    0:15 (2)    17:35    4:21 (2)    23:40    1:42 (2)    39:43   14:36 (3)    41:50   13:15 (3)    46:23    9:53 (3)    55:01   11:03 (3)  
               NER NER                           3:26    0:39 (2)     5:14    0:00 (1)     1:42    0:12 (3)     7:13    4:06 (4)     6:05    0:00 (1)    16:03   13:12 (4)     2:07    0:00 (1)     4:33    0:00 (1)     8:38    1:10 (2)  
                                                57:47   10:17 (3)    58:40   10:07 (3)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 2:46    0:00 (1)     0:53    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     

     4     242 Jaroslav Zieba           84:15    6:11    3:24 (4)    16:35    8:05 (4)    20:49   10:42 (4)    26:10   12:56 (4)    42:39   20:41 (4)    49:15   24:08 (4)    53:56   25:21 (4)    63:46   27:16 (4)    77:18   33:20 (4)  
               NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek              6:11    3:24 (4)    10:24    5:10 (4)     4:14    2:44 (4)     5:21    2:14 (3)    16:29   10:24 (4)     6:36    3:45 (3)     4:41    2:34 (4)     9:50    5:17 (3)    13:32    6:04 (4)  
                                                81:58   34:28 (4)    84:15   35:42 (4)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 4:40    1:54 (4)     2:17    1:24 (4)