SOBOTA - Pohár osvobozenípá 9.4.2010 1:13
Klubová startovní listinavytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Start    Kategorie   Jméno                       Reg.č.                   Čip 


1   BSO KOB Baník Sokolov CZE 

       80    H55         Dieter Schimm               BSO4401                 8689 
       89    D21         Lenka Naporowská            BSO7650                 8684 
       71    H21         Karel Pilař                 BSO7801                 7871 
       83    H21         Karel Rambousek             BSO7907                 7872 
       98    D21         Marie Naporowská            BSO7950               301417 
       77    D21         Monika Procházková          BSO9150               301408 
       22    H16         Lukáš Knepr                 BSO9401               301422 



2   EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha CZE 

       80    H21         Miroslav Seidl              EKP7402                51610 



3   JES KOS Jesenice      CZE 

       20    H10         Ondřej Rosenbaum            JES0001               237524 
       29    LINIE       Tereza Bílá                 JES0551               237530 
       60    H35         Petr Bílý                   JES6801                51279 
       84    H35         Milan Bílý                  JES7001                 8809 
      101    D21         Jana Kotásková              JES7451               237528 



4   KAD Originální Vivalí CZE 

       77    H55         Josef Janda                 KAD4701               301667 



5   KRL Kometa Kralovice  CZE 

       21    D12         Dagmar Biersaková           KRL0051               232960 
       51    H35         Martin Hanák                KRL6701                51477 
       18    H18         Ondřej Pova                 KRL9304               207825 
       24    H18         Jiří Vištejn                KRL9305               207839 
       48    H14         Matěj Pokorný               KRL9502                51474 
       23    D16         Magda Hanáková              KRL9651               416318 
       54    H14         Aleš Horký                  KRL9701               232961 
       78    H12         David Horký                 KRL9801               434576 
       27    D12         Lenka Hanáková              KRL9951               232613 
       33    D12         Lenka Soukupová             KRL9952               331203 
       45    D12         Barbora Beranová            KRL9953               232611 



6   KRP OK KOURA Praha    CZE 

       27    LINIE       Václav Bartoš               KRP0101                      
        3    HDR         Marie Bartošová             KRP0451                      
       87    H35         Luděk Bartoš                KRP6701               515060 
       66    H35         Ondřej Vohradský            KRP6901               515061 
       17    D35         Jana Bartošová              KRP7051                51494 
       63    H12         Vojtěch Bartoš              KRP9802                51495 



7   KSH TJ Kašperské Hory CZE 

       35    LINIE       Antonín Šustr               KSH0201               416181 
       53    LINIE       Ondřej Šustr                KSH0501               416182 
       89    H55         Miloš Fiala                 KSH4801                 8674 
       23    H45         Lubomír Janošík             KSH5901               416184 
       75    H35         Pavel Šustr                 KSH7001                 8675 
       74    D21         Pavla Hulcová               KSH7753                51619 
       83    D21         Hana Šustrová               KSH7755               416183 
       50    H21         Jakub Hulec                 KSH8401                53726 



8   LCV TJ Loko Chomutov  CZE 

       44    D10         Michaela Zierhutová         LCV0250               438631 
       12    D55         Miluše Zenkerová            LCV4550               301524 
       56    H55         Rudolf Valeška              LCV4700                 7891 
       18    D55         Jindra Brabcová             LCV4750               232232 
       62    H55         Zdeněk Mágr                 LCV5000               301718 
       57    H35         Jan Kozelka                 LCV7000               301526 
       35    D35         Michaela Zierhutová         LCV7151               301525 
       20    D35         Marcela Krausová            LCV7351               253153 
       28    H16         Jindřich Kraus              LCV9401               253146 
       19    H16         Petr Kraus                  LCV9501               253150 



9   LPM OK Lokomotiva Plz CZE 

       47    D45         Renata Šiková               LPM                    51484 
       31    LINIE       Pepík Bohuslav              LPM0401               236999 
       86    H55         Václav Bohuslav             LPM4201                51479 
        9    D55         Věra Bohuslavová            LPM4850                51480 
       65    H55         Eduard Janeček              LPM5100               236984 
       92    H55         Jiří Vonášek                LPM5401               361967 
       32    H45         Pavel Steininger            LPM5603                51167 
       65    H21         Miroslav Šilhavý            LPM5800                51153 
       53    D45         Jana Šilhavá                LPM5951                51152 
       38    D45         Eva Janečková               LPM6150                52371 
       23    D35         Jana Šoupová                LPM6850               301705 
       42    H35         Karel Šoupa                 LPM6900               236995 
       54    H35         Petr Jiroušek               LPM7001               301721 
       44    D35         Gábina Hajšmanová           LPM7351               236983 
       74    H21         Petr Suchý                  LPM7820               995848 
      107    D21         Jana Bohuslavová            LPM7852                 8856 
       86    D21         Michaela Krátká             LPM7856               301713 
       86    H21         Petr Stehlík                LPM7903               434586 
       59    H21         Libor Suchý                 LPM8003               301703 
       47    H21         Jan Ryjáček                 LPM8004               995826 
       92    D21         Hanna Winklerová            LPM8051                51486 
       53    H21         Ondřej Suchý                LPM8301                 1467 
      104    D21         Kateřina Steiningerová      LPM8450                51164 
       11    H20         Adam Vonášek                LPM9101               361978 
       15    H18         Ondřej Šika                 LPM9301               236993 
       26    D16         Lucie Kuberková             LPM9451               236985 
       20    D16         Věra Chvalová               LPM9452               236994 
       42    H14         Václav Šoupa                LPM9600               301709 
       52    D14         Barbora Šiková              LPM9650               361920 
       40    D14         Karolína Šiková             LPM9651               361960 
       60    H12         Jakub Hajšman               LPM9900               416320 
        5    H20         František Kolovský          LPM9202               887626 



10  MAS KČT Aš            CZE 

       21    HDR         Ondřej Kovář                MAS0200               301515 
        7    HDR         Lucie Kovářová              MAS0350               301516 
       35    H45         Václav Chotětický           MAS5200                 7886 
       62    H21         Karel Pilař                 MAS5501                 4455 
       45    H35         Jindřich Kovář              MAS6800               301727 
       78    H35         Vladimír Kovář              MAS7200               347913 
       14    D35         Jitka Kovářová              MAS7350               347914 
       12    H18         Marek Šulc                  MAS9300               301507 
       39    H14         Jiří Frank                  MAS9600               301505 



11  MIL ZVVZ Milevsko     CZE 

       69    H35         Jiří Pešta                  MIL7201                49858 
       81    H35         Ladislav Mareš              MIL7202                 8695 
       48    H35         Přemysl Žižka               MIL7301                 7857 



12  MLA MLOK Mariánské Lá CZE 

       44    H45         Jan Michalec                MLA5701                 7881 
       17    HDR         Břetislav Milota            MLA0307               301438 
       68    H55         Jan Sklenář                 MLA4201                51611 
       74    H55         Jan Fišák                   MLA4401                 7882 
       56    H21         Josef Milota                MLA5801                 7880 
       38    H45         Jaroslav Macura             MLA5903               301486 
       44    D45         Helena Tenglerová           MLA6551               232235 
       38    D35         Jana Macurová               MLA6657               301485 
       77    H21         Petr Kunc                   MLA8801                 7878 
        7    D18         Jana Sklenářová             MLA9251               416174 
       27    H18         Jan Macura                  MLA9306               301471 
       11    D16         Magda Sklenářová            MLA9559                 7883 
       51    H14         Vít Macura                  MLA9800               416179 



13  NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek  CZE 

       40    D10         Klára Marešová              NEJ0250                      
       37    LINIE       Veronika Ziebová            NEJ0450               232206 
       29    P           Jaroslav Zieba              NEJ6500                      
       41    D35         Jana Hasalová               NEJ6750               232361 
       72    H35         Alexandr Mareš              NEJ7300               232228 
       23    P           Marcela Marešová            NEJ7450                      
       75    H12         Jakub Zieba                 NEJ9800               232215 
       69    H12         Martin Hasal                NEJ9801               301413 
       36    D12         Alexandra Marešová          NEJ9950               232229 
       48    D10         ms Anna -Marie Pešková      NEJ9951                      



14  ONO SKOB Ostrov       CZE 

       47    LINIE       Adam Ševčík                 ONO0300               301497 
       59    H55         Jan Lisý                    ONO4201               301501 
       65    D21         Petra Ševčíková             ONO7450                49607 



15  SCH TJ Skalka Cheb    CZE 

       83    H55         Jaroslav Jirásek            SCH4701                 7890 
       71    H55         Ladislav Schejbal           SCH5301               232373 
       41    H45         Petr Čech                   SCH6001               232365 
       21    H18         Roman Borovička             SCH9201                 4450 
       14    D16         Anna Oplová                 SCH9551                 4449 
       72    H12         Martin Stárek               SCH9801                 8040 
       39    D12         Denisa Bezděčná             SCH9851                 8042 
       24    D12         Charlota Svatková           SCH9852                 8074 
       30    D12         Tereza Synková              SCH9854                 8047 
       66    H12         Tomáš Lahučký               SCH9901                 8017 



16  SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy CZE 

       41    D45         Svatava Nováková            SKV5351                51135 
       50    D45         Jana Šplinarová             SKV6451               237532 
       32    D35         Marie Žandová               SKV6551               236486 
       26    D35         Jana Kubínová               SKV6751               331089 
       68    D21         Monika Žandová              SKV8751                      
       17    D16         Romana Kubínová             SKV9452               331098 
       25    H16         Jan Štros                   SKV9501                      
       45    H14         Jiří Vacek                  SKV9602                      
       37    D14         Marcela Žandová             SKV9653                      
       43    D14         Veronika Kubínová           SKV9752               331270 
       49    D14         Michaela Maňasová           SKV9754                      



17  TUR TJ Turnov         CZE 

        2    D20         Tereza Uhlíková             TUR9151               995836 
        8    D20         Barbora Beranová            TUR9152               995839 
       11    D20         Jana Beranová               TUR9153               995819 



18  VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plz CZE 

       67    LINIE       Ondřej Hlinovský            VPM0102               434836 
       16    H10         Lukáš Richtr                VPM0204               331267 
       75    LINIE       Magda Fremrová              VPM0351               434817 
       79    LINIE       Kamila Richtrová            VPM0451               331467 
       15    D55         Pavla Beránková             VPM4350               330650 
       27    H65         Petr Beránek                VPM4502               330530 
       29    D35         Lenka Beránková             VPM7051                52373 
       55    D14         Kateřina Obytová            VPM9752               887604 
        5    HDR         Majda Polívková             VPM                   515073 
       63    LINIE       Marek Hasman                VPM0201                 7924 
       59    LINIE       Vratislav Polívka           VPM0203               301719 
       39    LINIE       Vojtěch Svoboda             VPM0207                      
       33    LINIE       Šimon Suchý                 VPM0402               416313 
       15    HDR         Matěj Dolejš                VPM0403                      
       11    HDR         Ondřej Sobota               VPM0500                 1490 
       23    HDR         Šárka Beránková             VPM0550                 9129 
       49    LINIE       Kájík Dolejš                VPM0600                      
       47    H45         Stanislav Rauch             VPM5301                52376 
       50    H45         Václav Suchý                VPM5502                 1488 
       56    D45         Zdena Bouchalová            VPM5757                52378 
       26    H45         Jaroslav Fajtl              VPM6001               887627 
       89    H21         Jan Hasman                  VPM6901               301479 
       71    D21         Jana Sobotová               VPM7250                 1466 
       95    D21         Lenka Hasmanová             VPM7551                 7982 
       80    D21         Kateřina Vodrážková         VPM7995                53252 
       68    H21         Tomáš Kamaryt               VPM8807               301412 
       46    D14         Johana Hlinovská            VPM9751                      
       48    D12         Eliška Kroupová             VPM9853               434821 
        8    H20         Jaroslav Fajtl              VPM9001               515439 
       71    LINIE       Martin Kočandrle            VPM0202                      
        9    HDR         Adéla Kočandrlová           VPM                          
       43    LINIE       Adam Hašek                  VPM0101                      
       11    D35         Eva Hašková                 VPM7352                      
       24    H10         Jan Hašek                   VPM0001                      
       55    LINIE       Šimon Kurz                  VPM0203               301463 
       42    D12         Adéla Mikešová              VPM9852                      
       19    HDR         Julie Mikešová              VPM                          
       63    H35         Roman Mikeš                 VPM7002                      



19  ZAT TJ Loko Žatec     CZE 

       29    H45         Zdeněk Brabec               ZAT5603                 7892 



20  NER NER                   

       26    P           Tomáš Koranda               NER                          
       20    P           David Šulák                 NER                          
       39    H35         Pavel Cepek                 NER                   420460 
       13    HDR         Jan Grohmann                NER                    51686