SOBOTA - Pohár osvobozenípá 9.4.2010 1:13
Startovní listinavytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

      Start    Jméno                     Reg.č.                   Čip       


D10  (5)           1.7 km  55 m   5 K      

         32    Vakant                                                       
         36    Vakant                                                       
         40    Klára Marešová            NEJ0250                            
         44    Michaela Zierhutová       LCV0250               438631       
         48    ms Anna -Marie Pešková    NEJ9951                            



D12  (12)          2.3 km  55 m   6 K      

         15    Vakant                                                       
         18    Vakant                                                       
         21    Dagmar Biersaková         KRL0051               232960       
         24    Charlota Svatková         SCH9852                 8074       
         27    Lenka Hanáková            KRL9951               232613       
         30    Tereza Synková            SCH9854                 8047       
         33    Lenka Soukupová           KRL9952               331203       
         36    Alexandra Marešová        NEJ9950               232229       
         39    Denisa Bezděčná           SCH9851                 8042       
         42    Adéla Mikešová            VPM9852                            
         45    Barbora Beranová          KRL9953               232611       
         48    Eliška Kroupová           VPM9853               434821       



D14  (9)           2.7 km  85 m   8 K      

         31    Vakant                                                       
         34    Vakant                                                       
         37    Marcela Žandová           SKV9653                            
         40    Karolína Šiková           LPM9651               361960       
         43    Veronika Kubínová         SKV9752               331270       
         46    Johana Hlinovská          VPM9751                            
         49    Michaela Maňasová         SKV9754                            
         52    Barbora Šiková            LPM9650               361920       
         55    Kateřina Obytová          VPM9752               887604       



D16  (8)           3.7 km  105 m   10 K    

          5    Vakant                                                       
          8    Vakant                                                       
         11    Magda Sklenářová          MLA9559                 7883       
         14    Anna Oplová               SCH9551                 4449       
         17    Romana Kubínová           SKV9452               331098       
         20    Věra Chvalová             LPM9452               236994       
         23    Magda Hanáková            KRL9651               416318       
         26    Lucie Kuberková           LPM9451               236985       



D18  (2)           4.2 km  125 m   12 K    

          4    Vakant                                                       
          7    Jana Sklenářová           MLA9251               416174       



D20  (4)           4.5 km  150 m   11 K    

          2    Tereza Uhlíková           TUR9151               995836       
          5    Vakant                                                       
          8    Barbora Beranová          TUR9152               995839       
         11    Jana Beranová             TUR9153               995819       



D21  (18)          4.5 km  150 m   11 K    

         56    Vakant                                                       
         59    Vakant                                                       
         62    Vakant                                                       
         65    Petra Ševčíková           ONO7450                49607       
         68    Monika Žandová            SKV8751                            
         71    Jana Sobotová             VPM7250                 1466       
         74    Pavla Hulcová             KSH7753                51619       
         77    Monika Procházková        BSO9150               301408       
         80    Kateřina Vodrážková       VPM7995                53252       
         83    Hana Šustrová             KSH7755               416183       
         86    Michaela Krátká           LPM7856               301713       
         89    Lenka Naporowská          BSO7650                 8684       
         92    Hanna Winklerová          LPM8051                51486       
         95    Lenka Hasmanová           VPM7551                 7982       
         98    Marie Naporowská          BSO7950               301417       
        101    Jana Kotásková            JES7451               237528       
        104    Kateřina Steiningerová    LPM8450                51164       
        107    Jana Bohuslavová          LPM7852                 8856       



D35  (14)          4.0 km  100 m   12 K    

          5    Vakant                                                       
          8    Vakant                                                       
         11    Eva Hašková               VPM7352                            
         14    Jitka Kovářová            MAS7350               347914       
         17    Jana Bartošová            KRP7051                51494       
         20    Marcela Krausová          LCV7351               253153       
         23    Jana Šoupová              LPM6850               301705       
         26    Jana Kubínová             SKV6751               331089       
         29    Lenka Beránková           VPM7051                52373       
         32    Marie Žandová             SKV6551               236486       
         35    Michaela Zierhutová       LCV7151               301525       
         38    Jana Macurová             MLA6657               301485       
         41    Jana Hasalová             NEJ6750               232361       
         44    Gábina Hajšmanová         LPM7351               236983       



D45  (8)           3.7 km  105 m   10 K    

         35    Vakant                                                       
         38    Eva Janečková             LPM6150                52371       
         41    Svatava Nováková          SKV5351                51135       
         44    Helena Tenglerová         MLA6551               232235       
         47    Renata Šiková             LPM                    51484       
         50    Jana Šplinarová           SKV6451               237532       
         53    Jana Šilhavá              LPM5951                51152       
         56    Zdena Bouchalová          VPM5757                52378       



D55  (6)           3.3 km  80 m   9 K      

          3    Vakant                                                       
          6    Vakant                                                       
          9    Věra Bohuslavová          LPM4850                51480       
         12    Miluše Zenkerová          LCV4550               301524       
         15    Pavla Beránková           VPM4350               330650       
         18    Jindra Brabcová           LCV4750               232232       



H10  (6)           1.7 km  55 m   5 K      

          4    Vakant                                                       
          8    Vakant                                                       
         12    Vakant                                                       
         16    Lukáš Richtr              VPM0204               331267       
         20    Ondřej Rosenbaum          JES0001               237524       
         24    Jan Hašek                 VPM0001                            



H12  (9)           2.3 km  55 m   6 K      

         54    Vakant                                                       
         57    Vakant                                                       
         60    Jakub Hajšman             LPM9900               416320       
         63    Vojtěch Bartoš            KRP9802                51495       
         66    Tomáš Lahučký             SCH9901                 8017       
         69    Martin Hasal              NEJ9801               301413       
         72    Martin Stárek             SCH9801                 8040       
         75    Jakub Zieba               NEJ9800               232215       
         78    David Horký               KRL9801               434576       



H14  (8)           3.3 km  80 m   9 K      

         33    Vakant                                                       
         36    Vakant                                                       
         39    Jiří Frank                MAS9600               301505       
         42    Václav Šoupa              LPM9600               301709       
         45    Jiří Vacek                SKV9602                            
         48    Matěj Pokorný             KRL9502                51474       
         51    Vít Macura                MLA9800               416179       
         54    Aleš Horký                KRL9701               232961       



H16  (6)           4.2 km  125 m   12 K    

         13    Vakant                                                       
         16    Vakant                                                       
         19    Petr Kraus                LCV9501               253150       
         22    Lukáš Knepr               BSO9401               301422       
         25    Jan Štros                 SKV9501                            
         28    Jindřich Kraus            LCV9401               253146       



H18  (8)           4.6 km  145 m   12 K    

          6    Vakant                                                       
          9    Vakant                                                       
         12    Marek Šulc                MAS9300               301507       
         15    Ondřej Šika               LPM9301               236993       
         18    Ondřej Pova               KRL9304               207825       
         21    Roman Borovička           SCH9201                 4450       
         24    Jiří Vištejn              KRL9305               207839       
         27    Jan Macura                MLA9306               301471       



H20  (4)           6.5 km  190 m   19 K    

          2    Vakant                                                       
          5    František Kolovský        LPM9202               887626       
          8    Jaroslav Fajtl            VPM9001               515439       
         11    Adam Vonášek              LPM9101               361978       



H21  (19)          6.5 km  190 m   19 K    

         35    Vakant                                                       
         38    Vakant                                                       
         41    Vakant                                                       
         44    Vakant                                                       
         47    Jan Ryjáček               LPM8004               995826       
         50    Jakub Hulec               KSH8401                53726       
         53    Ondřej Suchý              LPM8301                 1467       
         56    Josef Milota              MLA5801                 7880       
         59    Libor Suchý               LPM8003               301703       
         62    Karel Pilař               MAS5501                 4455       
         65    Miroslav Šilhavý          LPM5800                51153       
         68    Tomáš Kamaryt             VPM8807               301412       
         71    Karel Pilař               BSO7801                 7871       
         74    Petr Suchý                LPM7820               995848       
         77    Petr Kunc                 MLA8801                 7878       
         80    Miroslav Seidl            EKP7402                51610       
         83    Karel Rambousek           BSO7907                 7872       
         86    Petr Stehlík              LPM7903               434586       
         89    Jan Hasman                VPM6901               301479       



H35  (19)          4.6 km  145 m   12 K    

         33    Vakant                                                       
         36    Vakant                                                       
         39    Pavel Cepek               NER                   420460       
         42    Karel Šoupa               LPM6900               236995       
         45    Jindřich Kovář            MAS6800               301727       
         48    Přemysl Žižka             MIL7301                 7857       
         51    Martin Hanák              KRL6701                51477       
         54    Petr Jiroušek             LPM7001               301721       
         57    Jan Kozelka               LCV7000               301526       
         60    Petr Bílý                 JES6801                51279       
         63    Roman Mikeš               VPM7002                            
         66    Ondřej Vohradský          KRP6901               515061       
         69    Jiří Pešta                MIL7201                49858       
         72    Alexandr Mareš            NEJ7300               232228       
         75    Pavel Šustr               KSH7001                 8675       
         78    Vladimír Kovář            MAS7200               347913       
         81    Ladislav Mareš            MIL7202                 8695       
         84    Milan Bílý                JES7001                 8809       
         87    Luděk Bartoš              KRP6701               515060       



H45  (12)          4.5 km  150 m   11 K    

         17    Vakant                                                       
         20    Vakant                                                       
         23    Lubomír Janošík           KSH5901               416184       
         26    Jaroslav Fajtl            VPM6001               887627       
         29    Zdeněk Brabec             ZAT5603                 7892       
         32    Pavel Steininger          LPM5603                51167       
         35    Václav Chotětický         MAS5200                 7886       
         38    Jaroslav Macura           MLA5903               301486       
         41    Petr Čech                 SCH6001               232365       
         44    Jan Michalec              MLA5701                 7881       
         47    Stanislav Rauch           VPM5301                52376       
         50    Václav Suchý              VPM5502                 1488       



H55  (15)          4.0 km  100 m   12 K    

         50    Vakant                                                       
         53    Vakant                                                       
         56    Rudolf Valeška            LCV4700                 7891       
         59    Jan Lisý                  ONO4201               301501       
         62    Zdeněk Mágr               LCV5000               301718       
         65    Eduard Janeček            LPM5100               236984       
         68    Jan Sklenář               MLA4201                51611       
         71    Ladislav Schejbal         SCH5301               232373       
         74    Jan Fišák                 MLA4401                 7882       
         77    Josef Janda               KAD4701               301667       
         80    Dieter Schimm             BSO4401                 8689       
         83    Jaroslav Jirásek          SCH4701                 7890       
         86    Václav Bohuslav           LPM4201                51479       
         89    Miloš Fiala               KSH4801                 8674       
         92    Jiří Vonášek              LPM5401               361967       



H65  (2)           3.3 km  80 m   9 K      

         24    Vakant                                                       
         27    Petr Beránek              VPM4502               330530       



HDR  (11)          3.0 km  90 m   6 K      

          3    Marie Bartošová           KRP0451                            
          5    Majda Polívková           VPM                   515073       
          7    Lucie Kovářová            MAS0350               301516       
          9    Adéla Kočandrlová         VPM                                
         11    Ondřej Sobota             VPM0500                 1490       
         13    Jan Grohmann              NER                    51686       
         15    Matěj Dolejš              VPM0403                            
         17    Břetislav Milota          MLA0307               301438       
         19    Julie Mikešová            VPM                                
         21    Ondřej Kovář              MAS0200               301515       
         23    Šárka Beránková           VPM0550                 9129       



LINIE  (33)        3.0 km  90 m   6 K      

         27    Václav Bartoš             KRP0101                            
         29    Tereza Bílá               JES0551               237530       
         31    Pepík Bohuslav            LPM0401               236999       
         33    Šimon Suchý               VPM0402               416313       
         35    Antonín Šustr             KSH0201               416181       
         37    Veronika Ziebová          NEJ0450               232206       
         39    Vojtěch Svoboda           VPM0207                            
         41    Vakant                                                       
         43    Adam Hašek                VPM0101                            
         45    Vakant                                                       
         47    Adam Ševčík               ONO0300               301497       
         49    Kájík Dolejš              VPM0600                            
         51    Vakant                                                       
         53    Ondřej Šustr              KSH0501               416182       
         55    Šimon Kurz                VPM0203               301463       
         57    Vakant                                                       
         59    Vratislav Polívka         VPM0203               301719       
         61    Vakant                                                       
         63    Marek Hasman              VPM0201                 7924       
         65    Vakant                                                       
         67    Ondřej Hlinovský          VPM0102               434836       
         69    Vakant                                                       
         71    Martin Kočandrle          VPM0202                            
         73    Vakant                                                       
         75    Magda Fremrová            VPM0351               434817       
         77    Vakant                                                       
         79    Kamila Richtrová          VPM0451               331467       
         81    Vakant                                                       
         83    Vakant                                                       
         85    Vakant                                                       
         87    Vakant                                                       
         89    Vakant                                                       
         91    Vakant                                                       



P  (19)            4.7 km  90 m   10 K     

         20    David Šulák               NER                                
         23    Marcela Marešová          NEJ7450                            
         26    Tomáš Koranda             NER                                
         29    Jaroslav Zieba            NEJ6500                            
         32    Vakant                                                       
         35    Vakant                                                       
         38    Vakant                                                       
         41    Vakant                                                       
         44    Vakant                                                       
         47    Vakant                                                       
         50    Vakant                                                       
         53    Vakant                                                       
         56    Vakant                                                       
         59    Vakant                                                       
         62    Vakant                                                       
         65    Vakant                                                       
         68    Vakant                                                       
         71    Vakant                                                       
         74    Vakant