NEDĚLE - Memoriál I.Z. a J.V.ne 11.4.2010 14:52
Výsledky s mezičasyvytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo    StČí Jméno                      Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D10  (2)                2.0 km  0 m   6 K                            
                                               1(105)               2(106)               3(107)               4(109)               5(111)               6(100)                    C                                                        

     1       4 Alexandra Svobodová      22:03    4:02    0:00 (1)     7:32    0:00 (1)     9:41    0:00 (1)    14:34    0:00 (1)    16:37    0:00 (1)    20:48    0:00 (1)    22:03    0:00 (1)                                            
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              4:02    0:00 (1)     3:30    0:00 (1)     2:09    0:00 (1)     4:53    0:00 (1)     2:03    0:00 (1)     4:11    0:00 (1)     1:15    0:02 (2)                                            

     2       5 Klára Marešová           54:02   27:10   23:08 (2)    32:12   24:40 (2)    35:41   26:00 (2)    44:49   30:15 (2)    48:05   31:28 (2)    52:49   32:01 (2)    54:02   31:59 (2)                                            
               NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek             27:10   23:08 (2)     5:02    1:32 (2)     3:29    1:20 (2)     9:08    4:15 (2)     3:16    1:13 (2)     4:44    0:33 (2)     1:13    0:00 (1)                                            




D12  (10)               2.5 km  0 m   5 K                            
                                               1(106)               2(138)               3(131)               4(111)               5(100)                    C                                                                             

     1      16 Eliška Kroupová          27:46    6:15    0:00 (1)    14:49    0:00 (1)    18:40    0:00 (1)    22:17    0:00 (1)    26:39    0:00 (1)    27:46    0:00 (1)                                                                 
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              6:15    0:00 (1)     8:34    2:10 (6)     3:51    0:00 (1)     3:37    0:27 (5)     4:22    1:12 (4)     1:07    0:12 (3)                                                                 

     2      15 Lenka Hanáková           30:44    7:51    1:36 (2)    17:51    3:02 (3)    21:42    3:02 (3)    25:19    3:02 (3)    29:37    2:58 (2)    30:44    2:58 (2)                                                                 
               KRL Kometa Kralovice              7:51    1:36 (2)    10:00    3:36 (7)     3:51    0:00 (1)     3:37    0:27 (5)     4:18    1:08 (3)     1:07    0:12 (3)                                                                 

     3      10 Lenka Soukupová          31:46    8:50    2:35 (3)    16:41    1:52 (2)    20:45    2:05 (2)    24:19    2:02 (2)    30:35    3:56 (3)    31:46    4:00 (3)                                                                 
               KRL Kometa Kralovice              8:50    2:35 (3)     7:51    1:27 (5)     4:04    0:13 (4)     3:34    0:24 (4)     6:16    3:06 (7)     1:11    0:16 (6)                                                                 

     4      17 Dagmar Biersaková        33:55   14:24    8:09 (5)    20:48    5:59 (5)    26:04    7:24 (5)    29:33    7:16 (5)    32:43    6:04 (4)    33:55    6:09 (4)                                                                 
               KRL Kometa Kralovice             14:24    8:09 (5)     6:24    0:00 (1)     5:16    1:25 (7)     3:29    0:19 (3)     3:10    0:00 (1)     1:12    0:17 (7)                                                                 

     5      12 Alexandra Marešová       36:24   15:07    8:52 (6)    22:21    7:32 (6)    26:16    7:36 (6)    29:34    7:17 (6)    35:17    8:38 (6)    36:24    8:38 (5)                                                                 
               NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek             15:07    8:52 (6)     7:14    0:50 (3)     3:55    0:04 (3)     3:18    0:08 (2)     5:43    2:33 (6)     1:07    0:12 (3)                                                                 

     6      13 Barbora Beranová         37:01   12:10    5:55 (4)    19:37    4:48 (4)    24:04    5:24 (4)    29:14    6:57 (4)    34:55    8:16 (5)    37:01    9:15 (6)                                                                 
               KRL Kometa Kralovice             12:10    5:55 (4)     7:27    1:03 (4)     4:27    0:36 (6)     5:10    2:00 (7)     5:41    2:31 (5)     2:06    1:11 (10)                                                                

     7       9 Adéla Mikešová           37:43   19:17   13:02 (8)    25:42   10:53 (7)    30:07   11:27 (7)    33:17   11:00 (7)    36:48   10:09 (7)    37:43    9:57 (7)                                                                 
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl             19:17   13:02 (8)     6:25    0:01 (2)     4:25    0:34 (5)     3:10    0:00 (1)     3:31    0:21 (2)     0:55    0:00 (1)                                                                 


    ms      11 Denisa Bezděčná          68:00   24:28   18:13 (9)    39:00   24:11 (9)    48:37   29:57 (9)    56:46   34:29 (9)    65:59   39:20 (9)    68:00                                                                             
               SCH TJ Skalka Cheb               24:28   18:13 (9)    14:32    8:08 (9)     9:37    5:46 (10)    8:09    4:59 (9)     9:13    6:03 (9)     2:01    1:06 (9)                                                                 

    ms      14 Charlota Svatková        59:01   15:32    9:17 (7)    30:02   15:13 (8)    39:31   20:51 (8)    48:34   26:17 (8)    57:06   30:27 (8)    59:01                                                                             
               SCH TJ Skalka Cheb               15:32    9:17 (7)    14:30    8:06 (8)     9:29    5:38 (9)     9:03    5:53 (10)    8:32    5:22 (8)     1:55    1:00 (8)                                                                 

    ms       8 Tereza Synková           76:57   33:30   27:15 (10)   48:18   33:29 (10)   56:27   37:47 (10)   63:00   40:43 (10)   75:52   49:13 (10)   76:57                                                                             
               SCH TJ Skalka Cheb               33:30   27:15 (10)   14:48    8:24 (10)    8:09    4:18 (8)     6:33    3:23 (8)    12:52    9:42 (10)    1:05    0:10 (2)                                                                 




D14  (4)                3.8 km  0 m   7 K                            
                                               1(146)               2(141)               3(138)               4(132)               5(121)               6(111)               7(100)                    C                                   

     1      22 Karolína Šiková          30:13    5:45    0:16 (2)    10:53    0:00 (1)    13:02    0:00 (1)    17:52    0:00 (1)    21:55    0:00 (1)    26:12    0:00 (1)    29:23    0:00 (1)    30:13    0:00 (1)                       
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              5:45    0:16 (2)     5:08    0:00 (1)     2:09    0:05 (2)     4:50    0:00 (1)     4:03    0:01 (2)     4:17    0:00 (1)     3:11    0:08 (3)     0:50    0:00 (1)                       

     2      21 Veronika Kubínová        31:58    6:08    0:39 (3)    11:54    1:01 (3)    13:58    0:56 (3)    19:34    1:42 (3)    23:36    1:41 (3)    27:59    1:47 (2)    31:02    1:39 (2)    31:58    1:45 (2)                       
               SKV TJ Slovan Karlov              6:08    0:39 (3)     5:46    0:38 (2)     2:04    0:00 (1)     5:36    0:46 (3)     4:02    0:00 (1)     4:23    0:06 (2)     3:03    0:00 (1)     0:56    0:06 (2)                       

     3      24 Barbora Šiková           32:04    5:29    0:00 (1)    11:18    0:25 (2)    13:35    0:33 (2)    18:56    1:04 (2)    23:05    1:10 (2)    27:59    1:47 (2)    31:04    1:41 (3)    32:04    1:51 (3)                       
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              5:29    0:00 (1)     5:49    0:41 (3)     2:17    0:13 (3)     5:21    0:31 (2)     4:09    0:07 (3)     4:54    0:37 (3)     3:05    0:02 (2)     1:00    0:10 (3)                       

     4      20 Kateřina Obytová         44:43    7:17    1:48 (4)    14:22    3:29 (4)    16:50    3:48 (4)    30:11   12:19 (4)    35:12   13:17 (4)    40:20   14:08 (4)    43:32   14:09 (4)    44:43   14:30 (4)                       
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              7:17    1:48 (4)     7:05    1:57 (4)     2:28    0:24 (4)    13:21    8:31 (4)     5:01    0:59 (4)     5:08    0:51 (4)     3:12    0:09 (4)     1:11    0:21 (4)                       




D16  (6)                4.9 km  0 m   9 K                            
                                               1(104)               2(145)               3(131)               4(121)               5(132)               6(127)               7(129)               8(142)               9(100)              
                                                    C                                                                                                                                                                                      

     1      30 Romana Kubínová          37:41    5:33    0:00 (1)     7:42    0:00 (1)    11:51    0:00 (1)    15:00    0:00 (1)    17:56    0:00 (1)    24:41    0:00 (1)    26:57    0:00 (1)    33:59    0:00 (1)    36:45    0:00 (1)  
               SKV TJ Slovan Karlov              5:33    0:00 (1)     2:09    0:00 (1)     4:09    0:00 (1)     3:09    0:41 (4)     2:56    0:00 (1)     6:45    0:18 (3)     2:16    0:11 (2)     7:02    0:00 (1)     2:46    0:32 (2)  
                                                37:41    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 0:56    0:04 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          

     2      32 Věra Chvalová            41:18    7:10    1:37 (3)     9:26    1:44 (2)    15:06    3:15 (3)    18:06    3:06 (3)    21:02    3:06 (2)    27:29    2:48 (2)    30:44    3:47 (2)    38:12    4:13 (2)    40:26    3:41 (2)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              7:10    1:37 (3)     2:16    0:07 (2)     5:40    1:31 (4)     3:00    0:32 (2)     2:56    0:00 (1)     6:27    0:00 (1)     3:15    1:10 (3)     7:28    0:26 (3)     2:14    0:00 (1)  
                                                41:18    3:37 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 0:52    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          

     3      28 Magda Hanáková           43:34    6:41    1:08 (2)    12:21    4:39 (4)    16:59    5:08 (4)    20:05    5:05 (4)    23:44    5:48 (4)    30:19    5:38 (3)    32:24    5:27 (3)    39:45    5:46 (3)    42:37    5:52 (3)  
               KRL Kometa Kralovice              6:41    1:08 (2)     5:40    3:31 (6)     4:38    0:29 (3)     3:06    0:38 (3)     3:39    0:43 (3)     6:35    0:08 (2)     2:05    0:00 (1)     7:21    0:19 (2)     2:52    0:38 (3)  
                                                43:34    5:53 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 0:57    0:05 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          

     4      29 Lucie Kuberková          50:38    7:18    1:45 (4)    10:20    2:38 (3)    14:34    2:43 (2)    17:02    2:02 (2)    22:17    4:21 (3)    31:05    6:24 (4)    34:25    7:28 (4)    44:37   10:38 (4)    49:21   12:36 (4)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              7:18    1:45 (4)     3:02    0:53 (4)     4:14    0:05 (2)     2:28    0:00 (1)     5:15    2:19 (5)     8:48    2:21 (4)     3:20    1:15 (4)    10:12    3:10 (4)     4:44    2:30 (4)  
                                                50:38   12:57 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 1:17    0:25 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          

     5      33 Magda Sklenářová         59:20   11:06    5:33 (6)    13:38    5:56 (5)    23:32   11:41 (6)    27:26   12:26 (6)    31:21   13:25 (5)    40:15   15:34 (5)    43:40   16:43 (5)    -----                58:09              
               MLA MLOK Mariánské L             11:06    5:33 (6)     2:32    0:23 (3)     9:54    5:45 (6)     3:54    1:26 (5)     3:55    0:59 (4)     8:54    2:27 (5)     3:25    1:20 (5)                         14:29              
                                                59:20   21:39 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 1:11                                                                                                                                                                                      

     6      31 Anna Oplová              78:49   10:16    4:43 (5)    14:52    7:10 (6)    20:34    8:43 (5)    25:59   10:59 (5)    32:25   14:29 (6)    43:16   18:35 (6)    47:40   20:43 (6)    72:16   38:17 (5)    77:28   40:43 (5)  
               SCH TJ Skalka Cheb               10:16    4:43 (5)     4:36    2:27 (5)     5:42    1:33 (5)     5:25    2:57 (6)     6:26    3:30 (6)    10:51    4:24 (6)     4:24    2:19 (6)    24:36   17:34 (5)     5:12    2:58 (5)  
                                                78:49   41:08 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 1:21    0:29 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          




D18  (1)                6.4 km  0 m   11 K                           
                                               1(102)               2(120)               3(130)               4(150)               5(144)               6(118)               7(143)               8(121)               9(112)              
                                              10(110)              11(100)                    C                                                                                                                                            

     1      35 Jana Sklenářová          84:52    5:10    0:00 (1)    12:53    0:00 (1)    14:41    0:00 (1)    18:58    0:00 (1)    28:21    0:00 (1)    29:51    0:00 (1)    37:43    0:00 (1)    66:50    0:00 (1)    71:23    0:00 (1)  
               MLA MLOK Mariánské L              5:10    0:00 (1)     7:43    0:00 (1)     1:48    0:00 (1)     4:17    0:00 (1)     9:23    0:00 (1)     1:30    0:00 (1)     7:52    0:00 (1)    29:07    0:00 (1)     4:33    0:00 (1)  
                                                74:05    0:00 (1)    83:49    0:00 (1)    84:52    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                
                                                 2:42    0:00 (1)     9:44    0:00 (1)     1:03    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                




D20  (1)                7.7 km  0 m   13 K                           
                                               1(101)               2(146)               3(120)               4(135)               5(133)               6(124)               7(136)               8(118)               9(137)              
                                              10(129)              11(154)              12(148)              13(100)                    C                                                                                                  

            39 Michaela Hnyková          disk    5:15    0:00 (1)    16:09    0:00 (1)    21:07    0:00 (1)    31:58    0:00 (1)    54:32    0:00 (1)    -----                -----                -----                -----              
               SKV TJ Slovan Karlov              5:15    0:00 (1)    10:54    0:00 (1)     4:58    0:00 (1)    10:51    0:00 (1)    22:34    0:00 (1)                                                                                      
                                                -----                -----                -----                -----                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           




D21  (12)               7.7 km  0 m   13 K                           
                                               1(101)               2(146)               3(120)               4(135)               5(133)               6(124)               7(136)               8(118)               9(137)              
                                              10(129)              11(154)              12(148)              13(100)                    C                                                                                                  

     1      45 Pavla Hulcová            52:54    2:28    0:00 (1)     4:20    0:00 (1)     6:39    0:00 (1)    12:26    0:00 (1)    25:01    0:00 (1)    31:15    0:00 (1)    35:09    0:00 (1)    36:39    0:00 (1)    39:27    0:00 (1)  
               KSH TJ Kašperské Hor              2:28    0:00 (1)     1:52    0:00 (1)     2:19    0:00 (1)     5:47    0:00 (1)    12:35    0:00 (1)     6:14    0:00 (1)     3:54    0:00 (1)     1:30    0:00 (1)     2:48    0:00 (1)  
                                                44:19    0:00 (1)    47:44    0:00 (1)    51:02    0:00 (1)    51:49    0:00 (1)    52:54    0:00 (1)                                                                                      
                                                 4:52    0:00 (1)     3:25    0:01 (2)     3:18    0:00 (1)     0:47    0:09 (2)     1:05    0:05 (4)                                                                                      

     2      44 Jana Sobotová            58:38    2:57    0:29 (3)     5:17    0:57 (2)     8:12    1:33 (2)    14:46    2:20 (2)    28:14    3:13 (2)    35:05    3:50 (2)    39:22    4:13 (2)    41:03    4:24 (2)    44:05    4:38 (2)  
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              2:57    0:29 (3)     2:20    0:28 (2)     2:55    0:36 (4)     6:34    0:47 (2)    13:28    0:53 (2)     6:51    0:37 (2)     4:17    0:23 (2)     1:41    0:11 (2)     3:02    0:14 (3)  
                                                49:27    5:08 (2)    53:00    5:16 (2)    56:43    5:41 (2)    57:38    5:49 (2)    58:38    5:44 (2)                                                                                      
                                                 5:22    0:30 (2)     3:33    0:09 (3)     3:43    0:25 (3)     0:55    0:17 (3)     1:00    0:00 (1)                                                                                      

     3      56 Petra Ševčíková          64:08    2:54    0:26 (2)     5:47    1:27 (3)     8:32    1:53 (3)    15:18    2:52 (3)    29:32    4:31 (3)    38:19    7:04 (3)    43:55    8:46 (3)    45:45    9:06 (3)    49:29   10:02 (4)  
               ONO SKOB Ostrov                   2:54    0:26 (2)     2:53    1:01 (5)     2:45    0:26 (2)     6:46    0:59 (3)    14:14    1:39 (4)     8:47    2:33 (4)     5:36    1:42 (6)     1:50    0:20 (4)     3:44    0:56 (4)  
                                                55:05   10:46 (4)    58:29   10:45 (4)    62:03   11:01 (3)    63:05   11:16 (3)    64:08   11:14 (3)                                                                                      
                                                 5:36    0:44 (3)     3:24    0:00 (1)     3:34    0:16 (2)     1:02    0:24 (5)     1:03    0:03 (2)                                                                                      

     4      52 Monika Procházková       65:51    5:17    2:49 (11)    7:47    3:27 (8)    10:34    3:55 (6)    17:39    5:13 (5)    31:10    6:09 (4)    39:49    8:34 (4)    44:29    9:20 (4)    46:16    9:37 (4)    49:11    9:44 (3)  
               BSO KOB Baník Sokolo              5:17    2:49 (11)    2:30    0:38 (3)     2:47    0:28 (3)     7:05    1:18 (4)    13:31    0:56 (3)     8:39    2:25 (3)     4:40    0:46 (3)     1:47    0:17 (3)     2:55    0:07 (2)  
                                                54:49   10:30 (3)    58:28   10:44 (3)    64:07   13:05 (4)    64:45   12:56 (4)    65:51   12:57 (4)                                                                                      
                                                 5:38    0:46 (4)     3:39    0:15 (4)     5:39    2:21 (8)     0:38    0:00 (1)     1:06    0:06 (5)                                                                                      

     5      50 Jana Kotásková           82:17    3:43    1:15 (5)     6:39    2:19 (5)     9:58    3:19 (4)    17:37    5:11 (4)    35:11   10:10 (5)    46:34   15:19 (5)    51:30   16:21 (5)    54:26   17:47 (5)    60:30   21:03 (5)  
               JES KOS Jesenice                  3:43    1:15 (5)     2:56    1:04 (6)     3:19    1:00 (5)     7:39    1:52 (5)    17:34    4:59 (5)    11:23    5:09 (6)     4:56    1:02 (5)     2:56    1:26 (11)    6:04    3:16 (10) 
                                                67:16   22:57 (5)    71:57   24:13 (5)    80:09   29:07 (5)    81:10   29:21 (5)    82:17   29:23 (5)                                                                                      
                                                 6:46    1:54 (5)     4:41    1:17 (8)     8:12    4:54 (11)    1:01    0:23 (4)     1:07    0:07 (6)                                                                                      

     6      46 Monika Žandová           84:15    4:33    2:05 (9)     8:01    3:41 (10)   12:09    5:30 (9)    21:16    8:50 (9)    40:17   15:16 (6)    49:57   18:42 (6)    57:00   21:51 (6)    58:53   22:14 (6)    64:02   24:35 (6)  
               SKV TJ Slovan Karlov              4:33    2:05 (9)     3:28    1:36 (9)     4:08    1:49 (8)     9:07    3:20 (7)    19:01    6:26 (6)     9:40    3:26 (5)     7:03    3:09 (10)    1:53    0:23 (5)     5:09    2:21 (9)  
                                                72:01   27:42 (6)    75:51   28:07 (6)    80:13   29:11 (6)    81:19   29:30 (6)    84:15   31:21 (6)                                                                                      
                                                 7:59    3:07 (9)     3:50    0:26 (5)     4:22    1:04 (4)     1:06    0:28 (6)     2:56    1:56 (11)                                                                                     

     7      47 Kateřina Steiningero     85:57    3:57    1:29 (6)     7:09    2:49 (7)    11:11    4:32 (8)    19:48    7:22 (6)    40:23   15:22 (7)    51:58   20:43 (7)    57:36   22:27 (7)    59:46   23:07 (7)    64:54   25:27 (7)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              3:57    1:29 (6)     3:12    1:20 (8)     4:02    1:43 (7)     8:37    2:50 (6)    20:35    8:00 (8)    11:35    5:21 (7)     5:38    1:44 (7)     2:10    0:40 (6)     5:08    2:20 (8)  
                                                72:20   28:01 (7)    77:49   30:05 (7)    83:06   32:04 (7)    84:29   32:40 (7)    85:57   33:03 (7)                                                                                      
                                                 7:26    2:34 (7)     5:29    2:05 (9)     5:17    1:59 (6)     1:23    0:45 (7)     1:28    0:28 (8)                                                                                      

     8      49 Hanna Winklerová         88:09    3:57    1:29 (6)     6:46    2:26 (6)    10:31    3:52 (5)    21:00    8:34 (8)    41:24   16:23 (8)    55:44   24:29 (8)    62:05   26:56 (8)    64:21   27:42 (8)    68:45   29:18 (8)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              3:57    1:29 (6)     2:49    0:57 (4)     3:45    1:26 (6)    10:29    4:42 (9)    20:24    7:49 (7)    14:20    8:06 (9)     6:21    2:27 (9)     2:16    0:46 (8)     4:24    1:36 (6)  
                                                76:10   31:51 (8)    80:41   32:57 (8)    85:33   34:31 (8)    87:05   35:16 (8)    88:09   35:15 (8)                                                                                      
                                                 7:25    2:33 (6)     4:31    1:07 (7)     4:52    1:34 (5)     1:32    0:54 (8)     1:04    0:04 (3)                                                                                      

     9      55 Lenka Naporowská        105:41    5:16    2:48 (10)    9:47    5:27 (11)   15:08    8:29 (11)   25:47   13:21 (10)   49:33   24:32 (11)   63:31   32:16 (9)    69:51   34:42 (9)    72:39   36:00 (9)    77:12   37:45 (9)  
               BSO KOB Baník Sokolo              5:16    2:48 (10)    4:31    2:39 (12)    5:21    3:02 (11)   10:39    4:52 (10)   23:46   11:11 (10)   13:58    7:44 (8)     6:20    2:26 (8)     2:48    1:18 (9)     4:33    1:45 (7)  
                                                88:55   44:36 (9)    95:02   47:18 (9)   101:30   50:28 (9)   103:59   52:10 (9)   105:41   52:47 (9)                                                                                      
                                                11:43    6:51 (11)    6:07    2:43 (10)    6:28    3:10 (9)     2:29    1:51 (11)    1:42    0:42 (9)                                                                                      

    10      43 Kateřina Hejtmánková    106:39    3:40    1:12 (4)     6:36    2:16 (4)    10:44    4:05 (7)    20:12    7:46 (7)    44:55   19:54 (9)    74:56   43:41 (11)   79:42   44:33 (10)   81:57   45:18 (10)   86:02   46:35 (10) 
               TAP Tretra Praha                  3:40    1:12 (4)     2:56    1:04 (6)     4:08    1:49 (8)     9:28    3:41 (8)    24:43   12:08 (11)   30:01   23:47 (11)    4:46    0:52 (4)     2:15    0:45 (7)     4:05    1:17 (5)  
                                                93:31   49:12 (10)   98:01   50:17 (10)  103:39   52:37 (10)  105:20   53:31 (10)  106:39   53:45 (10)                                                                                     
                                                 7:29    2:37 (8)     4:30    1:06 (6)     5:38    2:20 (7)     1:41    1:03 (9)     1:19    0:19 (7)                                                                                      

    11      48 Marie Naporowská        126:42    7:21    4:53 (12)   11:09    6:49 (12)   17:41   11:02 (12)   28:58   16:32 (12)   55:05   30:04 (12)   69:38   38:23 (10)   81:09   46:00 (11)   84:00   47:21 (11)  100:20   60:53 (11) 
               BSO KOB Baník Sokolo              7:21    4:53 (12)    3:48    1:56 (11)    6:32    4:13 (12)   11:17    5:30 (11)   26:07   13:32 (12)   14:33    8:19 (10)   11:31    7:37 (11)    2:51    1:21 (10)   16:20   13:32 (11) 
                                               109:51   65:32 (11)  116:03   68:19 (11)  122:34   71:32 (11)  124:53   73:04 (11)  126:42   73:48 (11)                                                                                     
                                                 9:31    4:39 (10)    6:12    2:48 (11)    6:31    3:13 (10)    2:19    1:41 (10)    1:49    0:49 (10)                                                                                     


            51 Hana Šustrová             disk    4:07    1:39 (8)     7:53    3:33 (9)    12:36    5:57 (10)   25:53   13:27 (11)   48:38   23:37 (10)   -----                -----                -----                -----              
               KSH TJ Kašperské Hor              4:07    1:39 (8)     3:46    1:54 (10)    4:43    2:24 (10)   13:17    7:30 (12)   22:45   10:10 (9)                                                                                      
                                                -----                -----                -----                -----                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           




D35  (14)               5.5 km  0 m   11 K                           
                                               1(146)               2(120)               3(125)               4(127)               5(103)               6(132)               7(147)               8(131)               9(112)              
                                              10(148)              11(100)                    C                                                                                                                                            

     1      71 Monika Oncirková         48:57    5:37    0:00 (1)     8:50    0:00 (1)    13:48    0:00 (1)    18:43    0:00 (1)    22:04    0:00 (1)    30:33    0:00 (1)    34:03    0:00 (1)    37:26    0:00 (1)    41:48    0:00 (1)  
               ONO SKOB Ostrov                   5:37    0:00 (1)     3:13    0:00 (1)     4:58    0:00 (1)     4:55    0:00 (1)     3:21    0:19 (4)     8:29    0:17 (4)     3:30    0:00 (1)     3:23    0:00 (1)     4:22    0:23 (3)  
                                                46:52    0:00 (1)    47:45    0:00 (1)    48:57    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                
                                                 5:04    0:00 (1)     0:53    0:00 (1)     1:12    0:19 (6)                                                                                                                                

     2      63 Jana Bartošová           55:25    6:47    1:10 (4)    10:22    1:32 (4)    16:39    2:51 (3)    22:35    3:52 (3)    26:22    4:18 (3)    34:34    4:01 (2)    38:22    4:19 (2)    41:58    4:32 (2)    47:12    5:24 (2)  
               KRP OK KOURA Praha                6:47    1:10 (4)     3:35    0:22 (4)     6:17    1:19 (4)     5:56    1:01 (4)     3:47    0:45 (7)     8:12    0:00 (1)     3:48    0:18 (4)     3:36    0:13 (2)     5:14    1:15 (9)  
                                                53:36    6:44 (2)    54:32    6:47 (2)    55:25    6:28 (2)                                                                                                                                
                                                 6:24    1:20 (4)     0:56    0:03 (3)     0:53    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                

     3      62 Lucie Richtrová          58:35    6:40    1:03 (2)    10:12    1:22 (2)    15:59    2:11 (2)    22:23    3:40 (2)    25:38    3:34 (2)    37:15    6:42 (4)    40:50    6:47 (3)    45:54    8:28 (4)    49:53    8:05 (4)  
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              6:40    1:03 (2)     3:32    0:19 (3)     5:47    0:49 (3)     6:24    1:29 (7)     3:15    0:13 (3)    11:37    3:25 (9)     3:35    0:05 (3)     5:04    1:41 (8)     3:59    0:00 (1)  
                                                56:44    9:52 (4)    57:37    9:52 (3)    58:35    9:38 (3)                                                                                                                                
                                                 6:51    1:47 (6)     0:53    0:00 (1)     0:58    0:05 (2)                                                                                                                                

     4      67 Jitka Kovářová           59:13    6:44    1:07 (3)    11:26    2:36 (6)    18:09    4:21 (5)    24:36    5:53 (4)    28:24    6:20 (5)    36:52    6:19 (3)    41:02    6:59 (4)    45:32    8:06 (3)    49:45    7:57 (3)  
               MAS KČT Aš                        6:44    1:07 (3)     4:42    1:29 (9)     6:43    1:45 (6)     6:27    1:32 (8)     3:48    0:46 (8)     8:28    0:16 (3)     4:10    0:40 (8)     4:30    1:07 (5)     4:13    0:14 (2)  
                                                55:58    9:06 (3)    57:47   10:02 (4)    59:13   10:16 (4)                                                                                                                                
                                                 6:13    1:09 (2)     1:49    0:56 (14)    1:26    0:33 (13)                                                                                                                               

     5      61 Jana Kubínová            62:38    8:08    2:31 (11)   12:32    3:42 (9)    19:12    5:24 (6)    25:20    6:37 (7)    28:48    6:44 (6)    38:57    8:24 (5)    43:22    9:19 (5)    48:18   10:52 (5)    53:19   11:31 (5)  
               SKV TJ Slovan Karlov              8:08    2:31 (11)    4:24    1:11 (7)     6:40    1:42 (5)     6:08    1:13 (6)     3:28    0:26 (5)    10:09    1:57 (6)     4:25    0:55 (10)    4:56    1:33 (7)     5:01    1:02 (7)  
                                                60:13   13:21 (5)    61:25   13:40 (5)    62:38   13:41 (5)                                                                                                                                
                                                 6:54    1:50 (7)     1:12    0:19 (9)     1:13    0:20 (8)                                                                                                                                

     6      69 Jana Hasalová            64:20   12:48    7:11 (13)   17:10    8:20 (13)   22:54    9:06 (12)   28:12    9:29 (10)   31:15    9:11 (10)   43:08   12:35 (10)   46:39   12:36 (10)   51:03   13:37 (10)   55:25   13:37 (9)  
               NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek             12:48    7:11 (13)    4:22    1:09 (6)     5:44    0:46 (2)     5:18    0:23 (2)     3:03    0:01 (2)    11:53    3:41 (10)    3:31    0:01 (2)     4:24    1:01 (4)     4:22    0:23 (3)  
                                                62:01   15:09 (6)    63:20   15:35 (6)    64:20   15:23 (6)                                                                                                                                
                                                 6:36    1:32 (5)     1:19    0:26 (11)    1:00    0:07 (4)                                                                                                                                

     7      65 Jana Šoupová             64:49    7:08    1:31 (7)    11:16    2:26 (5)    18:04    4:16 (4)    25:16    6:33 (6)    29:25    7:21 (7)    39:44    9:11 (6)    44:36   10:33 (8)    49:58   12:32 (8)    55:06   13:18 (8)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              7:08    1:31 (7)     4:08    0:55 (5)     6:48    1:50 (8)     7:12    2:17 (12)    4:09    1:07 (9)    10:19    2:07 (7)     4:52    1:22 (11)    5:22    1:59 (12)    5:08    1:09 (8)  
                                                62:12   15:20 (7)    63:50   16:05 (8)    64:49   15:52 (7)                                                                                                                                
                                                 7:06    2:02 (8)     1:38    0:45 (13)    0:59    0:06 (3)                                                                                                                                

     8      68 Lenka Beránková          65:02    7:14    1:37 (9)    12:08    3:18 (8)    19:15    5:27 (7)    25:13    6:30 (5)    28:15    6:11 (4)    40:27    9:54 (8)    44:33   10:30 (7)    49:38   12:12 (6)    54:53   13:05 (7)  
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              7:14    1:37 (9)     4:54    1:41 (11)    7:07    2:09 (9)     5:58    1:03 (5)     3:02    0:00 (1)    12:12    4:00 (12)    4:06    0:36 (7)     5:05    1:42 (9)     5:15    1:16 (10) 
                                                62:14   15:22 (8)    63:37   15:52 (7)    65:02   16:05 (8)                                                                                                                                
                                                 7:21    2:17 (10)    1:23    0:30 (12)    1:25    0:32 (12)                                                                                                                               

     9      66 Marcela Krausová         67:06    6:59    1:22 (6)    12:36    3:46 (10)   19:23    5:35 (9)    25:51    7:08 (8)    29:28    7:24 (8)    40:32    9:59 (9)    46:01   11:58 (9)    50:53   13:27 (9)    57:12   15:24 (10) 
               LCV TJ Loko Chomutov              6:59    1:22 (6)     5:37    2:24 (12)    6:47    1:49 (7)     6:28    1:33 (9)     3:37    0:35 (6)    11:04    2:52 (8)     5:29    1:59 (13)    4:52    1:29 (6)     6:19    2:20 (13) 
                                                64:45   17:53 (9)    65:54   18:09 (9)    67:06   18:09 (9)                                                                                                                                
                                                 7:33    2:29 (11)    1:09    0:16 (6)     1:12    0:19 (6)                                                                                                                                

    10      59 Marie Žandová            68:14    6:55    1:18 (5)    10:19    1:29 (3)    24:22   10:34 (13)   29:55   11:12 (12)   38:04   16:00 (13)   46:22   15:49 (12)   50:11   16:08 (11)   54:22   16:56 (11)   58:48   17:00 (11) 
               SKV TJ Slovan Karlov              6:55    1:18 (5)     3:24    0:11 (2)    14:03    9:05 (14)    5:33    0:38 (3)     8:09    5:07 (14)    8:18    0:06 (2)     3:49    0:19 (5)     4:11    0:48 (3)     4:26    0:27 (5)  
                                                65:56   19:04 (10)   67:10   19:25 (10)   68:14   19:17 (10)                                                                                                                               
                                                 7:08    2:04 (9)     1:14    0:21 (10)    1:04    0:11 (5)                                                                                                                                

    11      58 Polívková Markéta        71:06    7:11    1:34 (8)    11:53    3:03 (7)    19:22    5:34 (8)    25:57    7:14 (9)    30:47    8:43 (9)    40:08    9:35 (7)    44:29   10:26 (6)    49:43   12:17 (7)    54:20   12:32 (6)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              7:11    1:34 (8)     4:42    1:29 (9)     7:29    2:31 (10)    6:35    1:40 (10)    4:50    1:48 (11)    9:21    1:09 (5)     4:21    0:51 (9)     5:14    1:51 (10)    4:37    0:38 (6)  
                                                68:47   21:55 (11)   69:53   22:08 (11)   71:06   22:09 (11)                                                                                                                               
                                                14:27    9:23 (14)    1:06    0:13 (5)     1:13    0:20 (8)                                                                                                                                

    12      57 Eva Bartovská            71:59    8:01    2:24 (10)   13:40    4:50 (12)   22:19    8:31 (11)   29:02   10:19 (11)   35:00   12:56 (12)   47:53   17:20 (13)   51:42   17:39 (13)   57:03   19:37 (12)   63:10   21:22 (12) 
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              8:01    2:24 (10)    5:39    2:26 (13)    8:39    3:41 (11)    6:43    1:48 (11)    5:58    2:56 (13)   12:53    4:41 (13)    3:49    0:19 (5)     5:21    1:58 (11)    6:07    2:08 (12) 
                                                69:29   22:37 (12)   70:39   22:54 (12)   71:59   23:02 (12)                                                                                                                               
                                                 6:19    1:15 (3)     1:10    0:17 (8)     1:20    0:27 (10)                                                                                                                               

    13      64 Michaela Zierhutová      73:35    8:34    2:57 (12)   13:02    4:12 (11)   22:10    8:22 (10)   30:04   11:21 (13)   34:25   12:21 (11)   46:18   15:45 (11)   51:32   17:29 (12)   57:59   20:33 (13)   63:15   21:27 (13) 
               LCV TJ Loko Chomutov              8:34    2:57 (12)    4:28    1:15 (8)     9:08    4:10 (12)    7:54    2:59 (13)    4:21    1:19 (10)   11:53    3:41 (10)    5:14    1:44 (12)    6:27    3:04 (13)    5:16    1:17 (11) 
                                                71:07   24:15 (13)   72:12   24:27 (13)   73:35   24:38 (13)                                                                                                                               
                                                 7:52    2:48 (12)    1:05    0:12 (4)     1:23    0:30 (11)                                                                                                                               

    14      60 Marcela Marešová        101:00   14:26    8:49 (14)   22:34   13:44 (14)   33:47   19:59 (14)   41:47   23:04 (14)   47:35   25:31 (14)   61:12   30:39 (14)   68:53   34:50 (14)   75:35   38:09 (14)   84:05   42:17 (14) 
               NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek             14:26    8:49 (14)    8:08    4:55 (14)   11:13    6:15 (13)    8:00    3:05 (14)    5:48    2:46 (12)   13:37    5:25 (14)    7:41    4:11 (14)    6:42    3:19 (14)    8:30    4:31 (14) 
                                                98:18   51:26 (14)   99:27   51:42 (14)  101:00   52:03 (14)                                                                                                                               
                                                14:13    9:09 (13)    1:09    0:16 (6)     1:33    0:40 (14)                                                                                                                               




D45  (11)               4.7 km  0 m   9 K                            
                                               1(101)               2(104)               3(114)               4(108)               5(131)               6(121)               7(110)               8(142)               9(100)              
                                                    C                                                                                                                                                                                      

     1      75 Jana Šilhavá             50:51    4:13    0:45 (5)     8:25    1:03 (3)    20:52    1:41 (3)    23:27    1:57 (2)    30:16    2:05 (2)    34:14    0:00 (1)    42:29    1:22 (2)    46:30    0:00 (1)    49:39    0:00 (1)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              4:13    0:45 (5)     4:12    0:34 (3)    12:27    0:38 (4)     2:35    0:16 (3)     6:49    0:08 (3)     3:58    0:00 (1)     8:15    3:32 (9)     4:01    0:00 (1)     3:09    0:24 (3)  
                                                50:51    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 1:12    0:20 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          

     2      73 Helena Techlová          52:16    4:19    0:51 (7)     7:57    0:35 (2)    20:18    1:07 (2)    24:10    2:40 (3)    31:32    3:21 (3)    36:24    2:10 (2)    41:07    0:00 (1)    46:40    0:10 (2)    51:10    1:31 (2)  
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              4:19    0:51 (7)     3:38    0:00 (1)    12:21    0:32 (2)     3:52    1:33 (7)     7:22    0:41 (5)     4:52    0:54 (9)     4:43    0:00 (1)     5:33    1:32 (7)     4:30    1:45 (8)  
                                                52:16    1:25 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 1:06    0:14 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          

     3      78 Jana Šplinarová          53:40    3:53    0:25 (2)    10:01    2:39 (9)    22:53    3:42 (5)    26:04    4:34 (4)    34:14    6:03 (6)    38:42    4:28 (5)    43:56    2:49 (3)    49:54    3:24 (3)    52:48    3:09 (4)  
               SKV TJ Slovan Karlov              3:53    0:25 (2)     6:08    2:30 (11)   12:52    1:03 (5)     3:11    0:52 (5)     8:10    1:29 (8)     4:28    0:30 (4)     5:14    0:31 (2)     5:58    1:57 (8)     2:54    0:09 (2)  
                                                53:40    2:49 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 0:52    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          

     4      74 Ivana Mágrová            53:59    6:16    2:48 (10)   10:55    3:33 (10)   23:58    4:47 (7)    26:29    4:59 (5)    33:30    5:19 (4)    37:30    3:16 (3)    45:34    4:27 (5)    49:57    3:27 (4)    52:42    3:03 (3)  
               LCV TJ Loko Chomutov              6:16    2:48 (10)    4:39    1:01 (5)    13:03    1:14 (6)     2:31    0:12 (2)     7:01    0:20 (4)     4:00    0:02 (2)     8:04    3:21 (8)     4:23    0:22 (2)     2:45    0:00 (1)  
                                                53:59    3:08 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 1:17    0:25 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          

     5      76 Jindra Papežová          55:01    3:59    0:31 (3)     9:22    2:00 (5)    21:48    2:37 (4)    26:51    5:21 (6)    33:37    5:26 (5)    38:15    4:01 (4)    45:10    4:03 (4)    50:21    3:51 (5)    53:38    3:59 (5)  
               SCH TJ Skalka Cheb                3:59    0:31 (3)     5:23    1:45 (9)    12:26    0:37 (3)     5:03    2:44 (10)    6:46    0:05 (2)     4:38    0:40 (6)     6:55    2:12 (5)     5:11    1:10 (6)     3:17    0:32 (4)  
                                                55:01    4:10 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 1:23    0:31 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         

     6      77 Helena Tenglerová        56:57    4:00    0:32 (4)     9:16    1:54 (4)    23:50    4:39 (6)    27:05    5:35 (7)    34:31    6:20 (7)    39:12    4:58 (6)    47:14    6:07 (6)    52:12    5:42 (6)    55:38    5:59 (6)  
               MLA MLOK Mariánské L              4:00    0:32 (4)     5:16    1:38 (7)    14:34    2:45 (8)     3:15    0:56 (6)     7:26    0:45 (6)     4:41    0:43 (7)     8:02    3:19 (6)     4:58    0:57 (5)     3:26    0:41 (5)  
                                                56:57    6:06 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 1:19    0:27 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          

     7      80 Renata Šiková            59:45    4:54    1:26 (9)     9:51    2:29 (7)    26:24    7:13 (11)   29:24    7:54 (8)    38:31   10:20 (10)   43:13    8:59 (9)    49:59    8:52 (8)    54:47    8:17 (8)    58:28    8:49 (7)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              4:54    1:26 (9)     4:57    1:19 (6)    16:33    4:44 (11)    3:00    0:41 (4)     9:07    2:26 (10)    4:42    0:44 (8)     6:46    2:03 (4)     4:48    0:47 (3)     3:41    0:56 (6)  
                                                59:45    8:54 (7)                         57:25                                                                                                                                            
                                                 1:17    0:25 (5)                          *148                                                                                                                                            

     8      82 Šárka Gabrielová         59:48    4:15    0:47 (6)     9:56    2:34 (8)    25:16    6:05 (9)    29:27    7:57 (9)    37:57    9:46 (8)    42:30    8:16 (7)    47:57    6:50 (7)    54:39    8:09 (7)    58:33    8:54 (8)  
               ONO SKOB Ostrov                   4:15    0:47 (6)     5:41    2:03 (10)   15:20    3:31 (10)    4:11    1:52 (8)     8:30    1:49 (9)     4:33    0:35 (5)     5:27    0:44 (3)     6:42    2:41 (9)     3:54    1:09 (7)  
                                                59:48    8:57 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 1:15    0:23 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          

     9      79 Eva Janečková            65:30    8:00    4:32 (11)   12:29    5:07 (11)   25:50    6:39 (10)   30:34    9:04 (10)   38:12   10:01 (9)    42:39    8:25 (8)    52:39   11:32 (9)    57:30   11:00 (9)    64:10   14:31 (9)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              8:00    4:32 (11)    4:29    0:51 (4)    13:21    1:32 (7)     4:44    2:25 (9)     7:38    0:57 (7)     4:27    0:29 (3)    10:00    5:17 (10)    4:51    0:50 (4)     6:40    3:55 (10) 
                                                65:30   14:39 (9)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 1:20    0:28 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          

    10      72 Alena Hejtmánková        78:06    4:21    0:53 (8)     9:39    2:17 (6)    24:42    5:31 (8)    40:06   18:36 (11)   49:43   21:32 (11)   54:46   20:32 (10)   62:48   21:41 (10)   71:26   24:56 (10)   76:46   27:07 (10) 
               TAP Tretra Praha                  4:21    0:53 (8)     5:18    1:40 (8)    15:03    3:14 (9)    15:24   13:05 (11)    9:37    2:56 (11)    5:03    1:05 (10)    8:02    3:19 (6)     8:38    4:37 (10)    5:20    2:35 (9)  
                                                78:06   27:15 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                 1:20    0:28 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          


            84 Zdena Bouchalová          disk    3:28    0:00 (1)     7:22    0:00 (1)    19:11    0:00 (1)    21:30    0:00 (1)    28:11    0:00 (1)    -----                -----                -----                -----              
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              3:28    0:00 (1)     3:54    0:16 (2)    11:49    0:00 (1)     2:19    0:00 (1)     6:41    0:00 (1)                                                                                      
                                                67:42                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                39:31                                                                                                                                                                                      




D55  (5)                3.8 km  0 m   8 K                            
                                               1(104)               2(129)               3(138)               4(147)               5(151)               6(152)               7(148)               8(100)                    C              

     1      87 Lenka Kubátová           51:37   12:32    3:21 (5)    18:46    3:17 (4)    21:27    2:24 (3)    28:45    2:14 (2)    35:15    2:03 (2)    42:46    3:55 (2)    48:59    0:00 (1)    50:29    0:00 (1)    51:37    0:00 (1)  
               SKV TJ Slovan Karlov             12:32    3:21 (5)     6:14    0:00 (1)     2:41    0:00 (1)     7:18    0:00 (1)     6:30    0:00 (1)     7:31    1:52 (4)     6:13    0:00 (1)     1:30    0:15 (2)     1:08    0:00 (1)  

     2      90 Věra Bohuslavová         54:05    9:11    0:00 (1)    15:29    0:00 (1)    19:03    0:00 (1)    26:31    0:00 (1)    33:12    0:00 (1)    38:51    0:00 (1)    51:08    2:09 (2)    52:23    1:54 (2)    54:05    2:28 (2)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              9:11    0:00 (1)     6:18    0:04 (2)     3:34    0:53 (2)     7:28    0:10 (2)     6:41    0:11 (2)     5:39    0:00 (1)    12:17    6:04 (5)     1:15    0:00 (1)     1:42    0:34 (4)  

     3      89 Jindra Brabcová          59:12   10:00    0:49 (3)    16:43    1:14 (3)    22:27    3:24 (4)    32:38    6:07 (4)    41:25    8:13 (4)    48:35    9:44 (4)    55:43    6:44 (3)    57:37    7:08 (3)    59:12    7:35 (3)  
               LCV TJ Loko Chomutov             10:00    0:49 (3)     6:43    0:29 (4)     5:44    3:03 (5)    10:11    2:53 (4)     8:47    2:17 (3)     7:10    1:31 (3)     7:08    0:55 (2)     1:54    0:39 (4)     1:35    0:27 (3)  

     4      91 Miluše Zenkerová         60:34    9:53    0:42 (2)    16:26    0:57 (2)    20:28    1:25 (2)    29:33    3:02 (3)    39:17    6:05 (3)    46:14    7:23 (3)    57:39    8:40 (4)    59:13    8:44 (4)    60:34    8:57 (4)  
               LCV TJ Loko Chomutov              9:53    0:42 (2)     6:33    0:19 (3)     4:02    1:21 (3)     9:05    1:47 (3)     9:44    3:14 (4)     6:57    1:18 (2)    11:25    5:12 (4)     1:34    0:19 (3)     1:21    0:13 (2)  

     5      92 Ludmila Boučková         75:51   11:56    2:45 (4)    21:16    5:47 (5)    26:17    7:14 (5)    37:55   11:24 (5)    48:50   15:38 (5)    59:00   20:09 (5)    66:55   17:56 (5)    69:47   19:18 (5)    75:51   24:14 (5)  
               OCB Orienteering clu             11:56    2:45 (4)     9:20    3:06 (5)     5:01    2:20 (4)    11:38    4:20 (5)    10:55    4:25 (5)    10:10    4:31 (5)     7:55    1:42 (3)     2:52    1:37 (5)     6:04    4:56 (5)  




H10  (3)                2.0 km  0 m   6 K                            
                                               1(105)               2(106)               3(107)               4(109)               5(111)               6(100)                    C                                                        

     1      96 Ondřej Hasman            20:42    3:40    0:00 (1)     8:07    0:00 (1)    10:29    0:00 (1)    13:50    0:00 (1)    16:42    0:00 (1)    19:56    0:00 (1)    20:42    0:00 (1)                                            
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              3:40    0:00 (1)     4:27    2:00 (3)     2:22    0:19 (2)     3:21    0:00 (1)     2:52    0:30 (2)     3:14    0:19 (2)     0:46    0:00 (1)                                            

     2      98 Lukáš Richtr             20:56    6:53    3:13 (2)     9:20    1:13 (2)    11:23    0:54 (2)    14:44    0:54 (2)    17:06    0:24 (2)    20:01    0:05 (2)    20:56    0:14 (2)                                            
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              6:53    3:13 (2)     2:27    0:00 (1)     2:03    0:00 (1)     3:21    0:00 (1)     2:22    0:00 (1)     2:55    0:00 (1)     0:55    0:09 (2)                                            

     3      97 Ondřej Rosenbaum         35:47    9:56    6:16 (3)    14:08    6:01 (3)    17:38    7:09 (3)    26:51   13:01 (3)    30:02   13:20 (3)    34:40   14:44 (3)    35:47   15:05 (3)                                            
               JES KOS Jesenice                  9:56    6:16 (3)     4:12    1:45 (2)     3:30    1:27 (3)     9:13    5:52 (3)     3:11    0:49 (3)     4:38    1:43 (3)     1:07    0:21 (3)                                            




H12  (7)                2.7 km  0 m   6 K                            
                                               1(140)               2(141)               3(138)               4(109)               5(142)               6(100)                    C                                                        

     1     104 Jakub Zieba              28:52    9:05    0:00 (1)    14:15    0:00 (1)    17:05    0:00 (1)    21:15    0:00 (1)    24:55    0:00 (1)    27:45    0:00 (1)    28:52    0:00 (1)                                            
               NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek              9:05    0:00 (1)     5:10    0:32 (2)     2:50    0:44 (3)     4:10    0:37 (2)     3:40    0:27 (2)     2:50    0:06 (2)     1:07    0:18 (4)                                            

     2     102 Martin Hasal             34:37   10:55    1:50 (3)    15:33    1:18 (2)    17:39    0:34 (2)    27:38    6:23 (3)    30:51    5:56 (3)    33:35    5:50 (3)    34:37    5:45 (2)                                            
               NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek             10:55    1:50 (3)     4:38    0:00 (1)     2:06    0:00 (1)     9:59    6:26 (7)     3:13    0:00 (1)     2:44    0:00 (1)     1:02    0:13 (3)                                            

     3     101 David Horký              34:44   11:53    2:48 (4)    17:33    3:18 (3)    20:04    2:59 (3)    23:37    2:22 (2)    27:29    2:34 (2)    33:34    5:49 (2)    34:44    5:52 (3)                                            
               KRL Kometa Kralovice             11:53    2:48 (4)     5:40    1:02 (3)     2:31    0:25 (2)     3:33    0:00 (1)     3:52    0:39 (3)     6:05    3:21 (3)     1:10    0:21 (6)                                            

     4     107 Vojtěch Bartoš           49:38   10:16    1:11 (2)    25:47   11:32 (4)    32:36   15:31 (4)    37:42   16:27 (4)    42:36   17:41 (4)    48:49   21:04 (4)    49:38   20:46 (4)                                            
               KRP OK KOURA Praha               10:16    1:11 (2)    15:31   10:53 (6)     6:49    4:43 (4)     5:06    1:33 (4)     4:54    1:41 (4)     6:13    3:29 (4)     0:49    0:00 (1)                                            

     5     105 Tomáš Lahučký            66:12   13:26    4:21 (5)    27:35   13:20 (5)    36:02   18:57 (5)    40:13   18:58 (5)    54:59   30:04 (5)    65:20   37:35 (5)    66:12   37:20 (5)                                            
               SCH TJ Skalka Cheb               13:26    4:21 (5)    14:09    9:31 (5)     8:27    6:21 (5)     4:11    0:38 (3)    14:46   11:33 (7)    10:21    7:37 (7)     0:52    0:03 (2)                                            

     6     103 Martin Stárek            67:51   19:35   10:30 (7)    33:29   19:14 (6)    43:45   26:40 (6)    52:08   30:53 (6)    59:12   34:17 (6)    66:31   38:46 (6)    67:51   38:59 (6)                                            
               SCH TJ Skalka Cheb               19:35   10:30 (7)    13:54    9:16 (4)    10:16    8:10 (6)     8:23    4:50 (6)     7:04    3:51 (5)     7:19    4:35 (5)     1:20    0:31 (7)                                            

     7     106 Jakub Hajšman            85:01   15:56    6:51 (6)    35:48   21:33 (7)    59:04   41:59 (7)    66:04   44:49 (7)    75:06   50:11 (7)    83:54   56:09 (7)    85:01   56:09 (7)                                            
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl             15:56    6:51 (6)    19:52   15:14 (7)    23:16   21:10 (7)     7:00    3:27 (5)     9:02    5:49 (6)     8:48    6:04 (6)     1:07    0:18 (4)                                            




H14  (5)                4.9 km  0 m   9 K                            
                                               1(104)               2(145)               3(131)               4(121)               5(132)               6(127)               7(129)               8(142)               9(100)              
                                                    C                                                                                                                                                                                      

     1     113 Jiří Frank               41:41    7:14    0:00 (1)     9:48    0:00 (1)    13:52    0:00 (1)    16:43    0:00 (1)    19:59    0:00 (1)    26:22    0:00 (1)    30:19    0:00 (1)    37:49    0:00 (1)    40:53    0:00 (1)  
               MAS KČT Aš                        7:14    0:00 (1)     2:34    0:07 (3)     4:04    0:00 (1)     2:51    0:01 (2)     3:16    0:04 (3)     6:23    0:00 (1)     3:57    0:58 (4)     7:30    0:07 (2)     3:04    0:04 (2)  
                                                41:41    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 0:48    0:05 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          

     2     112 Aleš Horký               44:44   10:19    3:05 (3)    12:51    3:03 (3)    16:56    3:04 (2)    19:46    3:03 (2)    23:01    3:02 (2)    29:29    3:07 (2)    33:22    3:03 (2)    40:55    3:06 (2)    43:55    3:02 (2)  
               KRL Kometa Kralovice             10:19    3:05 (3)     2:32    0:05 (2)     4:05    0:01 (2)     2:50    0:00 (1)     3:15    0:03 (2)     6:28    0:05 (3)     3:53    0:54 (3)     7:33    0:10 (3)     3:00    0:00 (1)  
                                                44:44    3:03 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 0:49    0:06 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          

     3     111 Jiří Vacek               47:41   10:25    3:11 (4)    15:01    5:13 (5)    19:49    5:57 (3)    22:51    6:08 (3)    26:03    6:04 (3)    32:26    6:04 (3)    36:30    6:11 (3)    43:53    6:04 (3)    46:58    6:05 (3)  
               SKV TJ Slovan Karlov             10:25    3:11 (4)     4:36    2:09 (5)     4:48    0:44 (3)     3:02    0:12 (3)     3:12    0:00 (1)     6:23    0:00 (1)     4:04    1:05 (5)     7:23    0:00 (1)     3:05    0:05 (4)  
                                                47:41    6:00 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 0:43    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          

     4     114 Vít Macura               63:44   11:48    4:34 (5)    14:15    4:27 (4)    21:27    7:35 (4)    27:08   10:25 (4)    33:00   13:01 (5)    44:35   18:13 (5)    47:34   17:15 (5)    56:45   18:56 (5)    62:25   21:32 (5)  
               MLA MLOK Mariánské L             11:48    4:34 (5)     2:27    0:00 (1)     7:12    3:08 (4)     5:41    2:51 (5)     5:52    2:40 (5)    11:35    5:12 (5)     2:59    0:00 (1)     9:11    1:48 (4)     5:40    2:40 (5)  
                                                63:44   22:03 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 1:19    0:36 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          


    ms     115 Karel Šoupa              60:51    8:33    1:19 (2)    11:20    1:32 (2)    21:53    8:01 (5)    27:26   10:43 (5)    31:24   11:25 (4)    42:25   16:03 (4)    46:03   15:44 (4)    56:34   18:45 (4)    59:38   18:45 (4)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              8:33    1:19 (2)     2:47    0:20 (4)    10:33    6:29 (5)     5:33    2:43 (4)     3:58    0:46 (4)    11:01    4:38 (4)     3:38    0:39 (2)    10:31    3:08 (5)     3:04    0:04 (2)  
                                                60:51                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:13    0:30 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          




H16  (7)                6.4 km  0 m   11 K                           
                                               1(102)               2(120)               3(130)               4(150)               5(144)               6(118)               7(143)               8(121)               9(112)              
                                              10(110)              11(100)                    C                                                                                                                                            

     1     120 Jan Štros                72:16    4:44    0:00 (1)    10:04    0:00 (1)    11:38    0:00 (1)    14:30    0:00 (1)    22:44    0:00 (1)    23:54    0:00 (1)    33:27    0:00 (1)    58:27    0:00 (1)    61:54    0:00 (1)  
               SKV TJ Slovan Karlov              4:44    0:00 (1)     5:20    0:00 (1)     1:34    0:00 (1)     2:52    0:29 (2)     8:14    0:00 (1)     1:10    0:00 (1)     9:33    1:24 (2)    25:00    9:04 (3)     3:27    0:00 (1)  
                                                64:35    0:00 (1)    71:16    0:00 (1)    72:16    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                
                                                 2:41    1:29 (4)     6:41    0:00 (1)     1:00    0:14 (3)                                                                                                                                

     2     117 Martin Kolovský          78:40    5:16    0:32 (2)    11:00    0:56 (2)    12:50    1:12 (2)    16:52    2:22 (2)    26:07    3:23 (2)    27:45    3:51 (2)    39:15    5:48 (2)    61:05    2:38 (2)    67:10    5:16 (3)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              5:16    0:32 (2)     5:44    0:24 (2)     1:50    0:16 (5)     4:02    1:39 (4)     9:15    1:01 (3)     1:38    0:28 (4)    11:30    3:21 (3)    21:50    5:54 (2)     6:05    2:38 (5)  
                                                68:41    4:06 (3)    77:37    6:21 (2)    78:40    6:24 (2)                                                                                                                                
                                                 1:31    0:19 (2)     8:56    2:15 (2)     1:03    0:17 (4)                                                                                                                                

     3     121 Lukáš Knepr              80:26   16:47   12:03 (7)    23:30   13:26 (6)    25:12   13:34 (6)    27:35   13:05 (5)    36:16   13:32 (3)    38:02   14:08 (3)    46:11   12:44 (3)    62:07    3:40 (3)    65:42    3:48 (2)  
               BSO KOB Baník Sokolo             16:47   12:03 (7)     6:43    1:23 (4)     1:42    0:08 (3)     2:23    0:00 (1)     8:41    0:27 (2)     1:46    0:36 (6)     8:09    0:00 (1)    15:56    0:00 (1)     3:35    0:08 (2)  
                                                66:54    2:19 (2)    79:40    8:24 (3)    80:26    8:10 (3)                                                                                                                                
                                                 1:12    0:00 (1)    12:46    6:05 (5)     0:46    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                

     4     123 Jakub Bouček            105:24   10:33    5:49 (4)    17:28    7:24 (4)    19:09    7:31 (4)    24:54   10:24 (4)    46:29   23:45 (4)    47:46   23:52 (4)    59:39   26:12 (4)    87:20   28:53 (4)    91:55   30:01 (4)  
               OCB Orienteering clu             10:33    5:49 (4)     6:55    1:35 (6)     1:41    0:07 (2)     5:45    3:22 (7)    21:35   13:21 (6)     1:17    0:07 (2)    11:53    3:44 (4)    27:41   11:45 (4)     4:35    1:08 (3)  
                                                94:57   30:22 (4)   104:27   33:11 (4)   105:24   33:08 (4)                                                                                                                                
                                                 3:02    1:50 (5)     9:30    2:49 (3)     0:57    0:11 (2)                                                                                                                                

     5     122 Petr Kraus              108:16   13:31    8:47 (6)    20:25   10:21 (5)    22:08   10:30 (5)    27:52   13:22 (6)    49:21   26:37 (5)    50:44   26:50 (5)    -----                90:25                95:16              
               LCV TJ Loko Chomutov             13:31    8:47 (6)     6:54    1:34 (5)     1:43    0:09 (4)     5:44    3:21 (6)    21:29   13:15 (5)     1:23    0:13 (3)                         39:41                 4:51              
                                                97:50               107:27               108:16   36:00 (5)                                                                                                                                
                                                 2:34                 9:37                 0:49                                                                                                                                            

     6     118 Jindřich Kraus          121:49   13:26    8:42 (5)    25:41   15:37 (7)    29:19   17:41 (7)    34:49   20:19 (7)    52:07   29:23 (6)    54:00   30:06 (7)    69:19   35:52 (5)   102:33   44:06 (5)   107:48   45:54 (5)  
               LCV TJ Loko Chomutov             13:26    8:42 (5)    12:15    6:55 (7)     3:38    2:04 (7)     5:30    3:07 (5)    17:18    9:04 (4)     1:53    0:43 (7)    15:19    7:10 (5)    33:14   17:18 (5)     5:15    1:48 (4)  
                                               109:55   45:20 (5)   120:23   49:07 (5)   121:49   49:33 (6)                                                                                                                                
                                                 2:07    0:55 (3)    10:28    3:47 (4)     1:26    0:40 (5)                                                                                                                                


           119 Sebastien Chodora         disk    7:15    2:31 (3)    13:56    3:52 (3)    16:24    4:46 (3)    20:15    5:45 (3)    52:08   29:24 (7)    53:46   29:52 (6)    -----                -----                -----              
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              7:15    2:31 (3)     6:41    1:21 (3)     2:28    0:54 (6)     3:51    1:28 (3)    31:53   23:39 (7)     1:38    0:28 (4)                                                                 
                                                -----                -----               105:59                                     70:14                                                                                                  
                                                                                          52:13                                      *135                                                                                                  




H18  (8)                8.0 km  0 m   13 K                           
                                               1(146)               2(145)               3(114)               4(103)               5(125)               6(128)               7(122)               8(124)               9(136)              
                                              10(144)              11(120)              12(148)              13(100)                    C                                                                                                  

     1     128 Ondřej Pova              52:59    4:04    0:00 (1)     6:42    0:00 (1)    13:01    0:00 (1)    15:27    0:00 (1)    19:22    0:00 (1)    28:41    0:00 (1)    35:46    0:00 (1)    37:32    0:00 (1)    40:55    0:00 (1)  
               KRL Kometa Kralovice              4:04    0:00 (1)     2:38    0:28 (2)     6:19    0:09 (2)     2:26    0:00 (1)     3:55    0:07 (2)     9:19    0:00 (1)     7:05    0:00 (1)     1:46    0:01 (2)     3:23    0:00 (1)  
                                                42:19    0:00 (1)    45:39    0:00 (1)    51:24    0:00 (1)    52:15    0:00 (1)    52:59    0:00 (1)                                                                                      
                                                 1:24    0:10 (3)     3:20    0:00 (1)     5:45    0:00 (1)     0:51    0:04 (4)     0:44    0:03 (2)                                                                                      

     2     130 Jiří Vištejn             55:09    4:49    0:45 (3)     6:59    0:17 (2)    13:09    0:08 (2)    16:20    0:53 (2)    20:08    0:46 (2)    30:04    1:23 (2)    37:14    1:28 (2)    38:59    1:27 (2)    42:41    1:46 (2)  
               KRL Kometa Kralovice              4:49    0:45 (3)     2:10    0:00 (1)     6:10    0:00 (1)     3:11    0:45 (5)     3:48    0:00 (1)     9:56    0:37 (2)     7:10    0:05 (2)     1:45    0:00 (1)     3:42    0:19 (2)  
                                                43:55    1:36 (2)    47:29    1:50 (2)    53:27    2:03 (2)    54:25    2:10 (2)    55:09    2:10 (2)                                                                                      
                                                 1:14    0:00 (1)     3:34    0:14 (2)     5:58    0:13 (2)     0:58    0:11 (5)     0:44    0:03 (2)                                                                                      

     3     132 Jan Macura               65:19    4:36    0:32 (2)     7:23    0:41 (3)    14:41    1:40 (3)    18:11    2:44 (3)    22:27    3:05 (3)    33:55    5:14 (3)    42:10    6:24 (3)    44:57    7:25 (3)    49:38    8:43 (3)  
               MLA MLOK Mariánské L              4:36    0:32 (2)     2:47    0:37 (5)     7:18    1:08 (5)     3:30    1:04 (6)     4:16    0:28 (4)    11:28    2:09 (3)     8:15    1:10 (3)     2:47    1:02 (6)     4:41    1:18 (6)  
                                                51:09    8:50 (3)    56:22   10:43 (3)    63:45   12:21 (3)    64:34   12:19 (3)    65:19   12:20 (3)                                                                                      
                                                 1:31    0:17 (4)     5:13    1:53 (6)     7:23    1:38 (3)     0:49    0:02 (3)     0:45    0:04 (4)                                                                                      

     4     125 Roman Borovička          66:03    5:29    1:25 (5)     8:29    1:47 (5)    15:44    2:43 (4)    18:21    2:54 (4)    23:21    3:59 (5)    35:43    7:02 (4)    44:51    9:05 (4)    47:00    9:28 (4)    50:59   10:04 (4)  
               SCH TJ Skalka Cheb                5:29    1:25 (5)     3:00    0:50 (6)     7:15    1:05 (4)     2:37    0:11 (2)     5:00    1:12 (6)    12:22    3:03 (4)     9:08    2:03 (5)     2:09    0:24 (4)     3:59    0:36 (4)  
                                                52:48   10:29 (4)    56:47   11:08 (4)    64:20   12:56 (4)    65:07   12:52 (4)    66:03   13:04 (4)                                                                                      
                                                 1:49    0:35 (5)     3:59    0:39 (3)     7:33    1:48 (4)     0:47    0:00 (1)     0:56    0:15 (5)                                                                                      

     5     129 Marek Šulc               70:16    6:44    2:40 (7)     9:27    2:45 (6)    16:11    3:10 (6)    19:18    3:51 (6)    23:19    3:57 (4)    37:08    8:27 (5)    47:14   11:28 (5)    49:24   11:52 (5)    53:25   12:30 (5)  
               MAS KČT Aš                        6:44    2:40 (7)     2:43    0:33 (4)     6:44    0:34 (3)     3:07    0:41 (4)     4:01    0:13 (3)    13:49    4:30 (5)    10:06    3:01 (6)     2:10    0:25 (5)     4:01    0:38 (5)  
                                                55:56   13:37 (5)    60:33   14:54 (6)    68:36   17:12 (5)    69:35   17:20 (6)    70:16   17:17 (5)                                                                                      
                                                 2:31    1:17 (8)     4:37    1:17 (5)     8:03    2:18 (5)     0:59    0:12 (6)     0:41    0:00 (1)                                                                                      

     6     126 Daniel Hnyk              70:22    5:09    1:05 (4)     8:19    1:37 (4)    16:09    3:08 (5)    19:03    3:36 (5)    24:00    4:38 (6)    40:28   11:47 (6)    49:06   13:20 (6)    50:57   13:25 (6)    54:49   13:54 (6)  
               SKV TJ Slovan Karlov              5:09    1:05 (4)     3:10    1:00 (7)     7:50    1:40 (6)     2:54    0:28 (3)     4:57    1:09 (5)    16:28    7:09 (6)     8:38    1:33 (4)     1:51    0:06 (3)     3:52    0:29 (3)  
                                                56:08   13:49 (6)    60:24   14:45 (5)    68:38   17:14 (6)    69:25   17:10 (5)    70:22   17:23 (6)                                                                                      
                                                 1:19    0:05 (2)     4:16    0:56 (4)     8:14    2:29 (6)     0:47    0:00 (1)     0:57    0:16 (6)                                                                                      

     7     131 Ondřej Šika             113:59    6:35    2:31 (6)    10:34    3:52 (7)    20:16    7:15 (7)    24:51    9:24 (7)    33:12   13:50 (7)    72:37   43:56 (8)    83:27   47:41 (7)    87:06   49:34 (7)    93:46   52:51 (7)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              6:35    2:31 (6)     3:59    1:49 (8)     9:42    3:32 (8)     4:35    2:09 (7)     8:21    4:33 (7)    39:25   30:06 (8)    10:50    3:45 (7)     3:39    1:54 (7)     6:40    3:17 (8)  
                                                96:01   53:42 (7)   101:27   55:48 (7)   111:06   59:42 (7)   113:01   60:46 (7)   113:59   61:00 (7)                                                                                      
                                                 2:15    1:01 (7)     5:26    2:06 (7)     9:39    3:54 (7)     1:55    1:08 (8)     0:58    0:17 (7)                                                                                      

     8     124 Tomáš Vlasák            121:12   11:45    7:41 (8)    14:27    7:45 (8)    23:21   10:20 (8)    29:56   14:29 (8)    48:17   28:55 (8)    68:30   39:49 (7)    91:35   55:49 (8)    95:32   58:00 (8)   100:55   60:00 (8)  
               SKV TJ Slovan Karlov             11:45    7:41 (8)     2:42    0:32 (3)     8:54    2:44 (7)     6:35    4:09 (8)    18:21   14:33 (8)    20:13   10:54 (7)    23:05   16:00 (8)     3:57    2:12 (8)     5:23    2:00 (7)  
                                               102:58   60:39 (8)   108:46   63:07 (8)   118:29   67:05 (8)   119:45   67:30 (8)   121:12   68:13 (8)                                                                                      
                                                 2:03    0:49 (6)     5:48    2:28 (8)     9:43    3:58 (8)     1:16    0:29 (7)     1:27    0:46 (8)                                                                                      




H20  (2)                12.6 km  315 m   19 K                        
                                               1(102)               2(146)               3(140)               4(114)               5(117)               6(115)               7(133)               8(122)               9(116)              
                                              10(123)              11(119)              12(134)              13(118)              14(144)              15(125)              16(147)              17(121)              18(110)              
                                              19(100)                    C                                                                                                                                                                 

     1     136 František Kolovský      100:58    3:31    0:00 (1)     4:24    0:00 (1)     6:27    0:00 (1)    12:47    0:00 (1)    22:12    0:00 (1)    32:48    0:00 (1)    34:55    0:00 (1)    40:37    0:00 (1)    48:33    0:00 (1)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              3:31    0:00 (1)     0:53    0:00 (1)     2:03    0:00 (1)     6:20    0:00 (1)     9:25    0:00 (1)    10:36    0:00 (1)     2:07    0:00 (1)     5:42    0:00 (1)     7:56    0:00 (1)  
                                                51:36    0:00 (1)    53:30    0:00 (1)    61:35    0:00 (1)    66:44    0:00 (1)    67:50    0:00 (1)    75:24    0:00 (1)    88:06    0:00 (1)    89:04    0:00 (1)    93:24    0:00 (1)  
                                                 3:03    0:00 (1)     1:54    0:00 (1)     8:05    0:00 (1)     5:09    0:00 (1)     1:06    0:05 (2)     7:34    0:00 (1)    12:42    0:00 (1)     0:58    0:00 (1)     4:20    0:00 (1)  
                                                99:53    0:00 (1)   100:58    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 6:29    0:00 (1)     1:05    0:09 (2)                                                                                                                                                     

     2     134 Adam Vonášek            153:10    4:25    0:54 (2)     6:03    1:39 (2)     9:21    2:54 (2)    18:59    6:12 (2)    33:54   11:42 (2)    46:27   13:39 (2)    53:04   18:09 (2)    67:59   27:22 (2)    76:25   27:52 (2)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              4:25    0:54 (2)     1:38    0:45 (2)     3:18    1:15 (2)     9:38    3:18 (2)    14:55    5:30 (2)    12:33    1:57 (2)     6:37    4:30 (2)    14:55    9:13 (2)     8:26    0:30 (2)  
                                                80:06   28:30 (2)    99:08   45:38 (2)   107:27   45:52 (2)   113:19   46:35 (2)   114:20   46:30 (2)   123:53   48:29 (2)   139:08   51:02 (2)   140:13   51:09 (2)   145:29   52:05 (2)  
                                                 3:41    0:38 (2)    19:02   17:08 (2)     8:19    0:14 (2)     5:52    0:43 (2)     1:01    0:00 (1)     9:33    1:59 (2)    15:15    2:33 (2)     1:05    0:07 (2)     5:16    0:56 (2)  
                                               152:14   52:21 (2)   153:10   52:12 (2)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 6:45    0:16 (2)     0:56    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     




H21  (14)               12.6 km  315 m   19 K                        
                                               1(102)               2(146)               3(140)               4(114)               5(117)               6(115)               7(133)               8(122)               9(116)              
                                              10(123)              11(119)              12(134)              13(118)              14(144)              15(125)              16(147)              17(121)              18(110)              
                                              19(100)                    C                                                                                                                                                                 

     1     147 Karel Rambousek          73:39    2:48    0:00 (1)     3:49    0:00 (1)     5:20    0:00 (1)    10:53    0:00 (1)    20:05    0:30 (2)    27:07    1:01 (2)    28:36    0:08 (2)    32:28    0:02 (2)    38:24    0:01 (2)  
               BSO KOB Baník Sokolo              2:48    0:00 (1)     1:01    0:12 (7)     1:31    0:00 (1)     5:33    0:10 (2)     9:12    0:56 (3)     7:02    0:31 (2)     1:29    0:00 (1)     3:52    0:00 (1)     5:56    0:00 (1)  
                                                40:24    0:00 (1)    41:48    0:00 (1)    47:46    0:00 (1)    51:18    0:00 (1)    51:55    0:00 (1)    57:05    0:00 (1)    65:20    0:00 (1)    66:03    0:00 (1)    68:41    0:00 (1)  
                                                 2:00    0:00 (1)     1:24    0:00 (1)     5:58    0:13 (2)     3:32    0:03 (2)     0:37    0:00 (1)     5:10    0:16 (2)     8:15    0:00 (1)     0:43    0:01 (2)     2:38    0:00 (1)  
                                                72:58    0:00 (1)    73:39    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 4:17    0:18 (2)     0:41    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     

     2     145 Karel Pilař              75:20    3:32    0:44 (6)     4:21    0:32 (5)     5:56    0:36 (4)    11:19    0:26 (2)    19:35    0:00 (1)    26:06    0:00 (1)    28:28    0:00 (1)    32:26    0:00 (1)    38:23    0:00 (1)  
               BSO KOB Baník Sokolo              3:32    0:44 (6)     0:49    0:00 (1)     1:35    0:04 (2)     5:23    0:00 (1)     8:16    0:00 (1)     6:31    0:00 (1)     2:22    0:53 (9)     3:58    0:06 (2)     5:57    0:01 (2)  
                                                41:01    0:37 (2)    42:49    1:01 (2)    48:34    0:48 (2)    52:03    0:45 (2)    52:51    0:56 (2)    57:45    0:40 (2)    66:15    0:55 (2)    66:57    0:54 (2)    70:33    1:52 (2)  
                                                 2:38    0:38 (4)     1:48    0:24 (2)     5:45    0:00 (1)     3:29    0:00 (1)     0:48    0:11 (4)     4:54    0:00 (1)     8:30    0:15 (2)     0:42    0:00 (1)     3:36    0:58 (5)  
                                                74:32    1:34 (2)    75:20    1:41 (2)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 3:59    0:00 (1)     0:48    0:07 (3)                                                                                                                                                     

     3     144 Petr Suchý               88:33    3:17    0:29 (3)     4:14    0:25 (3)     5:52    0:32 (3)    12:35    1:42 (4)    22:31    2:56 (3)    30:02    3:56 (3)    31:50    3:22 (3)    37:06    4:40 (3)    43:47    5:24 (3)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              3:17    0:29 (3)     0:57    0:08 (3)     1:38    0:07 (4)     6:43    1:20 (4)     9:56    1:40 (5)     7:31    1:00 (4)     1:48    0:19 (3)     5:16    1:24 (3)     6:41    0:45 (5)  
                                                46:06    5:42 (3)    49:29    7:41 (3)    55:52    8:06 (3)    60:05    8:47 (3)    60:47    8:52 (3)    67:49   10:44 (3)    78:24   13:04 (3)    79:39   13:36 (3)    83:00   14:19 (3)  
                                                 2:19    0:19 (2)     3:23    1:59 (12)    6:23    0:38 (3)     4:13    0:44 (4)     0:42    0:05 (2)     7:02    2:08 (4)    10:35    2:20 (7)     1:15    0:33 (11)    3:21    0:43 (2)  
                                                87:40   14:42 (3)    88:33   14:54 (3)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 4:40    0:41 (4)     0:53    0:12 (6)                                                                                                                                                     

     4     153 Petr Stehlík             90:54    3:24    0:36 (5)     4:43    0:54 (7)     6:54    1:34 (8)    15:13    4:20 (9)    24:14    4:39 (5)    31:48    5:42 (5)    33:57    5:29 (5)    39:17    6:51 (4)    45:50    7:27 (4)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              3:24    0:36 (5)     1:19    0:30 (11)    2:11    0:40 (12)    8:19    2:56 (10)    9:01    0:45 (2)     7:34    1:03 (5)     2:09    0:40 (8)     5:20    1:28 (4)     6:33    0:37 (3)  
                                                48:29    8:05 (4)    50:40    8:52 (4)    57:10    9:24 (4)    61:31   10:13 (4)    62:31   10:36 (4)    70:10   13:05 (4)    80:13   14:53 (4)    81:07   15:04 (4)    84:34   15:53 (4)  
                                                 2:39    0:39 (5)     2:11    0:47 (5)     6:30    0:45 (4)     4:21    0:52 (7)     1:00    0:23 (7)     7:39    2:45 (6)    10:03    1:48 (4)     0:54    0:12 (4)     3:27    0:49 (3)  
                                                89:59   17:01 (4)    90:54   17:15 (4)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 5:25    1:26 (7)     0:55    0:14 (7)                                                                                                                                                     

     5     154 Karel Pilař              93:43    2:57    0:09 (2)     3:55    0:06 (2)     5:35    0:15 (2)    12:33    1:40 (3)    24:57    5:22 (6)    32:25    6:19 (6)    34:16    5:48 (6)    39:58    7:32 (5)    48:34   10:11 (6)  
               MAS KČT Aš                        2:57    0:09 (2)     0:58    0:09 (5)     1:40    0:09 (5)     6:58    1:35 (5)    12:24    4:08 (7)     7:28    0:57 (3)     1:51    0:22 (4)     5:42    1:50 (5)     8:36    2:40 (11) 
                                                51:20   10:56 (6)    53:46   11:58 (6)    60:30   12:44 (6)    64:14   12:56 (5)    64:56   13:01 (5)    73:33   16:28 (6)    83:46   18:26 (6)    84:36   18:33 (6)    88:37   19:56 (6)  
                                                 2:46    0:46 (7)     2:26    1:02 (7)     6:44    0:59 (5)     3:44    0:15 (3)     0:42    0:05 (2)     8:37    3:43 (8)    10:13    1:58 (5)     0:50    0:08 (3)     4:01    1:23 (7)  
                                                92:57   19:59 (5)    93:43   20:04 (5)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 4:20    0:21 (3)     0:46    0:05 (2)                                                                                                                                                     

     6     152 Josef Milota             95:12    4:19    1:31 (10)    5:15    1:26 (10)    6:50    1:30 (7)    13:29    2:36 (6)    22:57    3:22 (4)    30:49    4:43 (4)    32:49    4:21 (4)    41:30    9:04 (6)    48:21    9:58 (5)  
               MLA MLOK Mariánské L              4:19    1:31 (10)    0:56    0:07 (2)     1:35    0:04 (2)     6:39    1:16 (3)     9:28    1:12 (4)     7:52    1:21 (7)     2:00    0:31 (5)     8:41    4:49 (11)    6:51    0:55 (6)  
                                                51:07   10:43 (5)    53:27   11:39 (5)    60:16   12:30 (5)    64:29   13:11 (6)    65:37   13:42 (6)    72:44   15:39 (5)    82:30   17:10 (5)    83:27   17:24 (5)    88:32   19:51 (5)  
                                                 2:46    0:46 (7)     2:20    0:56 (6)     6:49    1:04 (6)     4:13    0:44 (4)     1:08    0:31 (10)    7:07    2:13 (5)     9:46    1:31 (3)     0:57    0:15 (7)     5:05    2:27 (12) 
                                                94:20   21:22 (6)    95:12   21:33 (6)                         86:37                                                                                                                       
                                                 5:48    1:49 (9)     0:52    0:11 (5)                          *151                                                                                                                       

     7     148 Jindřich Kovář           95:25    3:35    0:47 (7)     4:32    0:43 (6)     6:12    0:52 (6)    13:23    2:30 (5)    25:48    6:13 (7)    33:33    7:27 (7)    35:20    6:52 (7)    42:48   10:22 (7)    49:24   11:01 (7)  
               MAS KČT Aš                        3:35    0:47 (7)     0:57    0:08 (3)     1:40    0:09 (5)     7:11    1:48 (6)    12:25    4:09 (8)     7:45    1:14 (6)     1:47    0:18 (2)     7:28    3:36 (9)     6:36    0:40 (4)  
                                                51:53   11:29 (7)    55:10   13:22 (7)    62:10   14:24 (7)    66:24   15:06 (7)    67:57   16:02 (7)    74:47   17:42 (7)    85:17   19:57 (7)    86:12   20:09 (7)    89:40   20:59 (7)  
                                                 2:29    0:29 (3)     3:17    1:53 (11)    7:00    1:15 (7)     4:14    0:45 (6)     1:33    0:56 (14)    6:50    1:56 (3)    10:30    2:15 (6)     0:55    0:13 (6)     3:28    0:50 (4)  
                                                94:29   21:31 (7)    95:25   21:46 (7)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 4:49    0:50 (5)     0:56    0:15 (8)                                                                                                                                                     

     8     156 Jaroslav Křenek         102:46    3:18    0:30 (4)     4:17    0:28 (4)     5:59    0:39 (5)    14:02    3:09 (7)    27:33    7:58 (8)    36:18   10:12 (8)    39:07   10:39 (8)    45:59   13:33 (9)    53:30   15:07 (8)  
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              3:18    0:30 (4)     0:59    0:10 (6)     1:42    0:11 (7)     8:03    2:40 (8)    13:31    5:15 (10)    8:45    2:14 (8)     2:49    1:20 (13)    6:52    3:00 (8)     7:31    1:35 (7)  
                                                56:12   15:48 (8)    58:14   16:26 (8)    65:42   17:56 (8)    70:21   19:03 (8)    71:19   19:24 (8)    79:37   22:32 (8)    91:57   26:37 (8)    92:51   26:48 (8)    96:35   27:54 (8)  
                                                 2:42    0:42 (6)     2:02    0:38 (4)     7:28    1:43 (8)     4:39    1:10 (8)     0:58    0:21 (6)     8:18    3:24 (7)    12:20    4:05 (8)     0:54    0:12 (4)     3:44    1:06 (6)  
                                               101:34   28:36 (8)   102:46   29:07 (8)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 4:59    1:00 (6)     1:12    0:31 (12)                                                                                                                                                    

     9     146 Ondřej Suchý            111:15    3:59    1:11 (9)     5:13    1:24 (9)     7:18    1:58 (10)   15:22    4:29 (10)   27:40    8:05 (9)    37:13   11:07 (9)    39:21   10:53 (9)    45:30   13:04 (8)    53:49   15:26 (9)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              3:59    1:11 (9)     1:14    0:25 (10)    2:05    0:34 (9)     8:04    2:41 (9)    12:18    4:02 (6)     9:33    3:02 (9)     2:08    0:39 (7)     6:09    2:17 (7)     8:19    2:23 (9)  
                                                56:36   16:12 (9)    60:03   18:15 (9)    69:14   21:28 (10)   74:12   22:54 (9)    75:06   23:11 (9)    84:40   27:35 (9)    98:31   33:11 (9)    99:35   33:32 (9)   103:53   35:12 (9)  
                                                 2:47    0:47 (9)     3:27    2:03 (13)    9:11    3:26 (12)    4:58    1:29 (9)     0:54    0:17 (5)     9:34    4:40 (12)   13:51    5:36 (10)    1:04    0:22 (9)     4:18    1:40 (9)  
                                               110:08   37:10 (9)   111:15   37:36 (9)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 6:15    2:16 (11)    1:07    0:26 (10)                                                                                                                                                    

    10     141 Milan Borovička         112:25    3:57    1:09 (8)     5:03    1:14 (8)     7:03    1:43 (9)    14:58    4:05 (8)    28:22    8:47 (10)   37:57   11:51 (10)   40:21   11:53 (10)   46:27   14:01 (10)   54:42   16:19 (10) 
               FSP VŠTJ Stavební fa              3:57    1:09 (8)     1:06    0:17 (9)     2:00    0:29 (8)     7:55    2:32 (7)    13:24    5:08 (9)     9:35    3:04 (10)    2:24    0:55 (10)    6:06    2:14 (6)     8:15    2:19 (8)  
                                                58:23   17:59 (10)   60:24   18:36 (10)   69:10   21:24 (9)    74:51   23:33 (10)   76:03   24:08 (10)   85:34   28:29 (10)   99:27   34:07 (10)  100:31   34:28 (10)  105:36   36:55 (10) 
                                                 3:41    1:41 (13)    2:01    0:37 (3)     8:46    3:01 (10)    5:41    2:12 (12)    1:12    0:35 (12)    9:31    4:37 (11)   13:53    5:38 (11)    1:04    0:22 (9)     5:05    2:27 (12) 
                                               111:07   38:09 (10)  112:25   38:46 (10)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                 5:31    1:32 (8)     1:18    0:37 (14)                                                                                                                                                    

    11     149 Jakub Hulec             121:04    4:38    1:50 (11)    5:42    1:53 (11)    7:53    2:33 (11)   16:46    5:53 (11)   31:30   11:55 (11)   43:30   17:24 (11)   46:16   17:48 (11)   54:57   22:31 (11)   63:17   24:54 (11) 
               KSH TJ Kašperské Hor              4:38    1:50 (11)    1:04    0:15 (8)     2:11    0:40 (12)    8:53    3:30 (11)   14:44    6:28 (11)   12:00    5:29 (14)    2:46    1:17 (12)    8:41    4:49 (11)    8:20    2:24 (10) 
                                                66:18   25:54 (11)   68:49   27:01 (11)   77:01   29:15 (11)   82:34   31:16 (11)   83:37   31:42 (11)   93:52   36:47 (11)  108:39   43:19 (11)  109:36   43:33 (11)  114:09   45:28 (11) 
                                                 3:01    1:01 (10)    2:31    1:07 (8)     8:12    2:27 (9)     5:33    2:04 (10)    1:03    0:26 (9)    10:15    5:21 (13)   14:47    6:32 (13)    0:57    0:15 (7)     4:33    1:55 (10) 
                                               119:58   47:00 (11)  121:04   47:25 (11)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                 5:49    1:50 (10)    1:06    0:25 (9)                                                                                                                                                     

    12     142 Libor Suchý             133:22    4:52    2:04 (13)    6:17    2:28 (13)    9:36    4:16 (14)   19:28    8:35 (14)   34:22   14:47 (12)   46:00   19:54 (12)   49:55   21:27 (13)   57:45   25:19 (12)   67:30   29:07 (12) 
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              4:52    2:04 (13)    1:25    0:36 (13)    3:19    1:48 (14)    9:52    4:29 (14)   14:54    6:38 (12)   11:38    5:07 (13)    3:55    2:26 (14)    7:50    3:58 (10)    9:45    3:49 (12) 
                                                71:59   31:35 (12)   75:00   33:12 (12)   85:33   37:47 (12)   91:18   40:00 (12)   92:26   40:31 (12)  103:07   46:02 (12)  118:30   53:10 (12)  120:08   54:05 (12)  125:14   56:33 (12) 
                                                 4:29    2:29 (14)    3:01    1:37 (10)   10:33    4:48 (13)    5:45    2:16 (13)    1:08    0:31 (10)   10:41    5:47 (14)   15:23    7:08 (14)    1:38    0:56 (13)    5:06    2:28 (14) 
                                               132:14   59:16 (12)  133:22   59:43 (12)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                 7:00    3:01 (12)    1:08    0:27 (11)                                                                                                                                                    

    13     140 Lukáš Hegner            135:52    5:01    2:13 (14)    6:20    2:31 (14)    8:30    3:10 (13)   17:54    7:01 (13)   45:46   26:11 (14)   55:30   29:24 (14)   57:36   29:08 (14)   66:32   34:06 (14)   76:20   37:57 (14) 
               NER NER                           5:01    2:13 (14)    1:19    0:30 (11)    2:10    0:39 (11)    9:24    4:01 (12)   27:52   19:36 (14)    9:44    3:13 (11)    2:06    0:37 (6)     8:56    5:04 (13)    9:48    3:52 (13) 
                                                79:59   39:35 (14)   83:49   42:01 (14)   92:51   45:05 (14)   98:31   47:13 (14)   99:52   47:57 (14)  108:49   51:44 (14)  121:35   56:15 (14)  123:59   57:56 (14)  128:00   59:19 (14) 
                                                 3:39    1:39 (12)    3:50    2:26 (14)    9:02    3:17 (11)    5:40    2:11 (11)    1:21    0:44 (13)    8:57    4:03 (9)    12:46    4:31 (9)     2:24    1:42 (14)    4:01    1:23 (7)  
                                               135:01   62:03 (13)  135:52   62:13 (13)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                 7:01    3:02 (13)    0:51    0:10 (4)                                                                                                                                                     

    14     150 Jan Ryjáček             136:59    4:45    1:57 (12)    6:12    2:23 (12)    8:18    2:58 (12)   17:43    6:50 (12)   34:30   14:55 (13)   46:01   19:55 (13)   48:42   20:14 (12)   58:29   26:03 (13)   70:10   31:47 (13) 
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              4:45    1:57 (12)    1:27    0:38 (14)    2:06    0:35 (10)    9:25    4:02 (13)   16:47    8:31 (13)   11:31    5:00 (12)    2:41    1:12 (11)    9:47    5:55 (14)   11:41    5:45 (14) 
                                                73:40   33:16 (13)   76:26   34:38 (13)   87:39   39:53 (13)   94:19   43:01 (13)   95:19   43:24 (13)  104:43   47:38 (13)  119:09   53:49 (13)  120:42   54:39 (13)  125:44   57:03 (13) 
                                                 3:30    1:30 (11)    2:46    1:22 (9)    11:13    5:28 (14)    6:40    3:11 (14)    1:00    0:23 (7)     9:24    4:30 (10)   14:26    6:11 (12)    1:33    0:51 (12)    5:02    2:24 (11) 
                                               135:44   62:46 (14)  136:59   63:20 (14)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                10:00    6:01 (14)    1:15    0:34 (13)                                                                                                                                                    




H35  (20)               8.0 km  0 m   13 K                           
                                               1(146)               2(145)               3(114)               4(103)               5(125)               6(128)               7(122)               8(124)               9(136)              
                                              10(144)              11(120)              12(148)              13(100)                    C                                                                                                  

     1     177 Aleš Richtr              55:00    4:12    0:05 (2)     6:39    0:09 (3)    13:12    0:34 (2)    15:51    0:40 (2)    20:15    0:48 (2)    29:28    0:00 (1)    37:02    0:00 (1)    38:55    0:00 (1)    42:27    0:00 (1)  
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              4:12    0:05 (2)     2:27    0:07 (3)     6:33    0:28 (3)     2:39    0:06 (3)     4:24    0:23 (4)     9:13    0:00 (1)     7:34    0:00 (1)     1:53    0:14 (2)     3:32    0:00 (1)  
                                                43:49    0:00 (1)    47:22    0:00 (1)    53:19    0:00 (1)    54:04    0:00 (1)    55:00    0:00 (1)                                                                                      
                                                 1:22    0:07 (2)     3:33    0:00 (1)     5:57    0:00 (1)     0:45    0:02 (3)     0:56    0:13 (5)                                                                                      

     2     175 Milan Bílý               57:15    4:13    0:06 (3)     6:33    0:03 (2)    12:38    0:00 (1)    15:11    0:00 (1)    19:27    0:00 (1)    29:28    0:00 (1)    37:51    0:49 (2)    39:52    0:57 (2)    43:47    1:20 (2)  
               JES KOS Jesenice                  4:13    0:06 (3)     2:20    0:00 (1)     6:05    0:00 (1)     2:33    0:00 (1)     4:16    0:15 (3)    10:01    0:48 (2)     8:23    0:49 (7)     2:01    0:22 (5)     3:55    0:23 (6)  
                                                45:19    1:30 (2)    48:59    1:37 (2)    55:24    2:05 (2)    56:18    2:14 (2)    57:15    2:15 (2)                                                                                      
                                                 1:32    0:17 (5)     3:40    0:07 (2)     6:25    0:28 (4)     0:54    0:11 (13)    0:57    0:14 (7)                                                                                      

     3     176 Luděk Bartoš             57:56    4:30    0:23 (4)     7:17    0:47 (5)    13:32    0:54 (3)    16:16    1:05 (4)    21:06    1:39 (4)    31:21    1:53 (4)    39:03    2:01 (4)    40:59    2:04 (4)    44:54    2:27 (3)  
               KRP OK KOURA Praha                4:30    0:23 (4)     2:47    0:27 (8)     6:15    0:10 (2)     2:44    0:11 (4)     4:50    0:49 (9)    10:15    1:02 (3)     7:42    0:08 (2)     1:56    0:17 (4)     3:55    0:23 (6)  
                                                46:09    2:20 (3)    50:05    2:43 (3)    56:16    2:57 (3)    56:59    2:55 (3)    57:56    2:56 (3)                                                                                      
                                                 1:15    0:00 (1)     3:56    0:23 (3)     6:11    0:14 (3)     0:43    0:00 (1)     0:57    0:14 (7)                                                                                      

     4     167 Petr Ševčík              58:59    4:30    0:23 (4)     6:58    0:28 (4)    13:37    0:59 (4)    16:14    1:03 (3)    20:27    1:00 (3)    30:44    1:16 (3)    38:30    1:28 (3)    40:32    1:37 (3)    45:39    3:12 (4)  
               ONO SKOB Ostrov                   4:30    0:23 (4)     2:28    0:08 (4)     6:39    0:34 (4)     2:37    0:04 (2)     4:13    0:12 (2)    10:17    1:04 (4)     7:46    0:12 (3)     2:02    0:23 (6)     5:07    1:35 (13) 
                                                47:19    3:30 (4)    51:23    4:01 (4)    57:22    4:03 (4)    58:08    4:04 (4)    58:59    3:59 (4)                                                                                      
                                                 1:40    0:25 (9)     4:04    0:31 (6)     5:59    0:02 (2)     0:46    0:03 (4)     0:51    0:08 (3)                                                                                      

     5     166 Petr Bílý                60:40    4:07    0:00 (1)     6:30    0:00 (1)    15:14    2:36 (5)    18:22    3:11 (5)    22:23    2:56 (5)    32:52    3:24 (5)    40:44    3:42 (5)    42:38    3:43 (5)    46:19    3:52 (5)  
               JES KOS Jesenice                  4:07    0:00 (1)     2:23    0:03 (2)     8:44    2:39 (14)    3:08    0:35 (7)     4:01    0:00 (1)    10:29    1:16 (5)     7:52    0:18 (4)     1:54    0:15 (3)     3:41    0:09 (2)  
                                                47:45    3:56 (5)    51:41    4:19 (5)    58:59    5:40 (5)    59:46    5:42 (5)    60:40    5:40 (5)                                                                                      
                                                 1:26    0:11 (4)     3:56    0:23 (3)     7:18    1:21 (9)     0:47    0:04 (6)     0:54    0:11 (4)                                                                                      

     6     162 Pavel Käss               63:25    5:12    1:05 (8)     7:50    1:20 (7)    15:24    2:46 (7)    19:39    4:28 (7)    24:20    4:53 (7)    35:25    5:57 (7)    43:27    6:25 (7)    45:31    6:36 (6)    49:22    6:55 (6)  
               BSO KOB Baník Sokolo              5:12    1:05 (8)     2:38    0:18 (6)     7:34    1:29 (7)     4:15    1:42 (14)    4:41    0:40 (7)    11:05    1:52 (6)     8:02    0:28 (6)     2:04    0:25 (7)     3:51    0:19 (5)  
                                                50:59    7:10 (6)    55:05    7:43 (6)    61:51    8:32 (6)    62:38    8:34 (6)    63:25    8:25 (6)                                                                                      
                                                 1:37    0:22 (6)     4:06    0:33 (7)     6:46    0:49 (5)     0:47    0:04 (6)     0:47    0:04 (2)                                                                                      

     7     171 Alexandr Mareš           65:37    5:48    1:41 (13)    9:09    2:39 (12)   16:13    3:35 (9)    19:44    4:33 (8)    24:50    5:23 (8)    36:12    6:44 (8)    44:12    7:10 (8)    46:49    7:54 (7)    51:01    8:34 (8)  
               NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek              5:48    1:41 (13)    3:21    1:01 (12)    7:04    0:59 (5)     3:31    0:58 (8)     5:06    1:05 (10)   11:22    2:09 (7)     8:00    0:26 (5)     2:37    0:58 (10)    4:12    0:40 (9)  
                                                52:38    8:49 (8)    57:03    9:41 (8)    63:53   10:34 (7)    64:39   10:35 (7)    65:37   10:37 (7)                                                                                      
                                                 1:37    0:22 (6)     4:25    0:52 (9)     6:50    0:53 (6)     0:46    0:03 (4)     0:58    0:15 (9)                                                                                      

     8     160 Tomáš Vaníček            67:30    5:18    1:11 (9)     8:26    1:56 (10)   17:02    4:24 (10)   20:50    5:39 (10)   25:34    6:07 (9)    37:10    7:42 (9)    45:54    8:52 (9)    48:04    9:09 (9)    52:13    9:46 (9)  
               LBE TJ Loko Beroun                5:18    1:11 (9)     3:08    0:48 (11)    8:36    2:31 (12)    3:48    1:15 (10)    4:44    0:43 (8)    11:36    2:23 (8)     8:44    1:10 (10)    2:10    0:31 (8)     4:09    0:37 (8)  
                                                53:52   10:03 (9)    58:25   11:03 (9)    65:28   12:09 (8)    66:21   12:17 (8)    67:30   12:30 (8)                                                                                      
                                                 1:39    0:24 (8)     4:33    1:00 (10)    7:03    1:06 (8)     0:53    0:10 (12)    1:09    0:26 (14)                                                                                     

     9     157 Petr Kočandrle           69:27    5:01    0:54 (7)     7:46    1:16 (6)    16:09    3:31 (8)    21:57    6:46 (11)   27:37    8:10 (11)   39:25    9:57 (11)   47:50   10:48 (10)   50:38   11:43 (11)   54:56   12:29 (10) 
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              5:01    0:54 (7)     2:45    0:25 (7)     8:23    2:18 (10)    5:48    3:15 (16)    5:40    1:39 (13)   11:48    2:35 (10)    8:25    0:51 (8)     2:48    1:09 (15)    4:18    0:46 (10) 
                                                56:45   12:56 (10)   60:48   13:26 (10)   67:39   14:20 (9)    68:29   14:25 (9)    69:27   14:27 (9)                                                                                      
                                                 1:49    0:34 (13)    4:03    0:30 (5)     6:51    0:54 (7)     0:50    0:07 (10)    0:58    0:15 (9)                                                                                      

    10     163 Jan Hakl                 69:56    4:45    0:38 (6)     8:08    1:38 (8)    15:23    2:45 (6)    18:28    3:17 (6)    22:58    3:31 (6)    34:35    5:07 (6)    43:10    6:08 (6)    46:55    8:00 (8)    50:43    8:16 (7)  
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              4:45    0:38 (6)     3:23    1:03 (13)    7:15    1:10 (6)     3:05    0:32 (6)     4:30    0:29 (5)    11:37    2:24 (9)     8:35    1:01 (9)     3:45    2:06 (19)    3:48    0:16 (4)  
                                                52:28    8:39 (7)    56:48    9:26 (7)    68:11   14:52 (10)   68:58   14:54 (10)   69:56   14:56 (10)                                                                                     
                                                 1:45    0:30 (11)    4:20    0:47 (8)    11:23    5:26 (18)    0:47    0:04 (6)     0:58    0:15 (9)                                                                                      

    11     174 Václav Bohuslav          71:47    6:48    2:41 (16)    9:25    2:55 (13)   17:33    4:55 (11)   20:25    5:14 (9)    25:47    6:20 (10)   38:31    9:03 (10)   48:07   11:05 (11)   50:32   11:37 (10)   55:12   12:45 (11) 
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              6:48    2:41 (16)    2:37    0:17 (5)     8:08    2:03 (8)     2:52    0:19 (5)     5:22    1:21 (11)   12:44    3:31 (12)    9:36    2:02 (11)    2:25    0:46 (9)     4:40    1:08 (12) 
                                                56:54   13:05 (11)   61:55   14:33 (11)   70:04   16:45 (11)   71:04   17:00 (11)   71:47   16:47 (11)                                                                                     
                                                 1:42    0:27 (10)    5:01    1:28 (11)    8:09    2:12 (12)    1:00    0:17 (14)    0:43    0:00 (1)                                                                                      

    12     170 Vladimír Kovář           76:04    5:28    1:21 (10)    8:25    1:55 (9)    20:20    7:42 (16)   24:07    8:56 (14)   28:38    9:11 (13)   42:35   13:07 (12)   53:26   16:24 (12)   55:05   16:10 (12)   58:52   16:25 (12) 
               MAS KČT Aš                        5:28    1:21 (10)    2:57    0:37 (10)   11:55    5:50 (18)    3:47    1:14 (9)     4:31    0:30 (6)    13:57    4:44 (15)   10:51    3:17 (15)    1:39    0:00 (1)     3:47    0:15 (3)  
                                                60:15   16:26 (12)   66:47   19:25 (12)   74:25   21:06 (12)   75:08   21:04 (12)   76:04   21:04 (12)                                                                                     
                                                 1:23    0:08 (3)     6:32    2:59 (18)    7:38    1:41 (10)    0:43    0:00 (1)     0:56    0:13 (5)                                                                                      

    13     127 Vladimír Hejtmánek       81:47    7:11    3:04 (18)   12:27    5:57 (19)   20:35    7:57 (18)   25:40   10:29 (17)   35:25   15:58 (18)   47:19   17:51 (14)   57:19   20:17 (14)   59:58   21:03 (14)   64:35   22:08 (14) 
               TAP Tretra Praha                  7:11    3:04 (18)    5:16    2:56 (20)    8:08    2:03 (8)     5:05    2:32 (15)    9:45    5:44 (20)   11:54    2:41 (11)   10:00    2:26 (12)    2:39    1:00 (12)    4:37    1:05 (11) 
                                                66:22   22:33 (14)   71:42   24:20 (13)   79:36   26:17 (13)   80:40   26:36 (13)   81:47   26:47 (13)                                                                                     
                                                 1:47    0:32 (12)    5:20    1:47 (12)    7:54    1:57 (11)    1:04    0:21 (17)    1:07    0:24 (13)                                                                                     

    14     161 Přemysl Žižka            83:18    5:53    1:46 (14)    9:31    3:01 (15)   18:44    6:06 (13)   24:41    9:30 (16)   30:27   11:00 (16)   44:57   15:29 (13)   55:57   18:55 (13)   59:06   20:11 (13)   64:25   21:58 (13) 
               MIL ZVVZ Milevsko                 5:53    1:46 (14)    3:38    1:18 (14)    9:13    3:08 (16)    5:57    3:24 (17)    5:46    1:45 (14)   14:30    5:17 (16)   11:00    3:26 (16)    3:09    1:30 (17)    5:19    1:47 (16) 
                                                66:19   22:30 (13)   71:50   24:28 (14)   81:16   27:57 (14)   82:05   28:01 (14)   83:18   28:18 (14)                                                                                     
                                                 1:54    0:39 (14)    5:31    1:58 (15)    9:26    3:29 (14)    0:49    0:06 (9)     1:13    0:30 (16)                                                                                     

    15     172 Pavel Šustr              88:23    5:39    1:32 (12)    9:25    2:55 (13)   18:19    5:41 (12)   22:15    7:04 (12)   28:13    8:46 (12)   47:32   18:04 (15)   59:07   22:05 (15)   61:45   22:50 (15)   67:39   25:12 (15) 
               KSH TJ Kašperské Hor              5:39    1:32 (12)    3:46    1:26 (16)    8:54    2:49 (15)    3:56    1:23 (11)    5:58    1:57 (15)   19:19   10:06 (18)   11:35    4:01 (17)    2:38    0:59 (11)    5:54    2:22 (17) 
                                                69:39   25:50 (15)   74:59   27:37 (15)   86:16   32:57 (15)   87:19   33:15 (15)   88:23   33:23 (15)                                                                                     
                                                 2:00    0:45 (15)    5:20    1:47 (12)   11:17    5:20 (16)    1:03    0:20 (15)    1:04    0:21 (12)                                                                                     

    16     164 Jiří Pešta               90:08    6:19    2:12 (15)   10:10    3:40 (16)   20:09    7:31 (15)   24:14    9:03 (15)   30:26   10:59 (15)   47:55   18:27 (16)   61:14   24:12 (17)   64:20   25:25 (17)   69:32   27:05 (16) 
               MIL ZVVZ Milevsko                 6:19    2:12 (15)    3:51    1:31 (17)    9:59    3:54 (17)    4:05    1:32 (13)    6:12    2:11 (17)   17:29    8:16 (17)   13:19    5:45 (19)    3:06    1:27 (16)    5:12    1:40 (14) 
                                                71:45   27:56 (16)   77:30   30:08 (16)   87:32   34:13 (16)   88:51   34:47 (16)   90:08   35:08 (16)                                                                                     
                                                 2:13    0:58 (18)    5:45    2:12 (16)   10:02    4:05 (15)    1:19    0:36 (19)    1:17    0:34 (18)                                                                                     

    17     165 Roman Mikeš              95:10    7:27    3:20 (19)   11:45    5:15 (18)   20:22    7:44 (17)   29:22   14:11 (18)   35:21   15:54 (17)   49:02   19:34 (17)   62:19   25:17 (18)   65:01   26:06 (18)   71:28   29:01 (18) 
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              7:27    3:20 (19)    4:18    1:58 (18)    8:37    2:32 (13)    9:00    6:27 (20)    5:59    1:58 (16)   13:41    4:28 (14)   13:17    5:43 (18)    2:42    1:03 (13)    6:27    2:55 (18) 
                                                73:46   29:57 (18)   81:17   33:55 (18)   92:37   39:18 (17)   93:53   39:49 (17)   95:10   40:10 (17)                                                                                     
                                                 2:18    1:03 (19)    7:31    3:58 (19)   11:20    5:23 (17)    1:16    0:33 (18)    1:17    0:34 (18)                                                                                     

    18     159 Pavel Cepek              97:29    5:32    1:25 (11)    8:26    1:56 (10)   30:31   17:53 (20)   39:08   23:57 (20)   44:47   25:20 (20)   58:07   28:39 (19)   68:36   31:34 (19)   74:07   35:12 (19)   79:25   36:58 (19) 
               NER NER                           5:32    1:25 (11)    2:54    0:34 (9)    22:05   16:00 (20)    8:37    6:04 (19)    5:39    1:38 (12)   13:20    4:07 (13)   10:29    2:55 (14)    5:31    3:52 (20)    5:18    1:46 (15) 
                                                81:30   37:41 (19)   86:50   39:28 (19)   95:15   41:56 (18)   96:18   42:14 (18)   97:29   42:29 (18)                                                                                     
                                                 2:05    0:50 (16)    5:20    1:47 (12)    8:25    2:28 (13)    1:03    0:20 (15)    1:11    0:28 (15)                                                                                     

    19     173 Ladislav Mareš           98:34    6:53    2:46 (17)   10:34    4:04 (17)   19:00    6:22 (14)   23:03    7:52 (13)   29:22    9:55 (14)   50:41   21:13 (18)   60:53   23:51 (16)   63:35   24:40 (16)   70:04   27:37 (17) 
               MIL ZVVZ Milevsko                 6:53    2:46 (17)    3:41    1:21 (15)    8:26    2:21 (11)    4:03    1:30 (12)    6:19    2:18 (18)   21:19   12:06 (20)   10:12    2:38 (13)    2:42    1:03 (13)    6:29    2:57 (19) 
                                                72:11   28:22 (17)   78:03   30:41 (17)   96:26   43:07 (19)   97:18   43:14 (19)   98:34   43:34 (19)                                                                                     
                                                 2:07    0:52 (17)    5:52    2:19 (17)   18:23   12:26 (20)    0:52    0:09 (11)    1:16    0:33 (17)                                                                                     

    20     169 Jan Kozelka             119:04    7:56    3:49 (20)   12:31    6:01 (20)   27:38   15:00 (19)   33:41   18:30 (19)   42:39   23:12 (19)   63:24   33:56 (20)   78:03   41:01 (20)   81:39   42:44 (20)   90:27   48:00 (20) 
               LCV TJ Loko Chomutov              7:56    3:49 (20)    4:35    2:15 (19)   15:07    9:02 (19)    6:03    3:30 (18)    8:58    4:57 (19)   20:45   11:32 (19)   14:39    7:05 (20)    3:36    1:57 (18)    8:48    5:16 (20) 
                                                93:24   49:35 (20)  101:59   54:37 (20)  115:49   62:30 (20)  117:25   63:21 (20)  119:04   64:04 (20)                                                                                     
                                                 2:57    1:42 (20)    8:35    5:02 (20)   13:50    7:53 (19)    1:36    0:53 (20)    1:39    0:56 (20)                                                                                     




H45  (12)               7.7 km  0 m   13 K                           
                                               1(101)               2(146)               3(120)               4(135)               5(133)               6(124)               7(136)               8(118)               9(137)              
                                              10(129)              11(154)              12(148)              13(100)                    C                                                                                                  

     1     179 Pavel Bartovský          53:55    3:09    0:28 (3)     5:10    0:11 (2)     7:31    0:00 (1)    13:38    0:03 (2)    25:10    0:00 (1)    32:20    0:00 (1)    36:03    0:00 (1)    37:23    0:00 (1)    41:42    0:00 (1)  
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              3:09    0:28 (3)     2:01    0:00 (1)     2:21    0:00 (1)     6:07    0:18 (3)    11:32    0:00 (1)     7:10    0:08 (2)     3:43    0:01 (2)     1:20    0:00 (1)     4:19    1:43 (9)  
                                                46:22    0:00 (1)    49:16    0:00 (1)    52:21    0:00 (1)    53:02    0:00 (1)    53:55    0:00 (1)                                                                                      
                                                 4:40    0:00 (1)     2:54    0:00 (1)     3:05    0:00 (1)     0:41    0:00 (1)     0:53    0:04 (2)                                                                                      

     2     178 Jaroš Řehořek            56:48    3:25    0:44 (7)     5:34    0:35 (4)     9:10    1:39 (4)    15:13    1:38 (4)    27:53    2:43 (4)    35:23    3:03 (3)    39:05    3:02 (3)    40:30    3:07 (3)    43:27    1:45 (3)  
               SKV TJ Slovan Karlov              3:25    0:44 (7)     2:09    0:08 (2)     3:36    1:15 (7)     6:03    0:14 (2)    12:40    1:08 (2)     7:30    0:28 (3)     3:42    0:00 (1)     1:25    0:05 (2)     2:57    0:21 (5)  
                                                48:28    2:06 (2)    51:44    2:28 (2)    55:04    2:43 (2)    55:53    2:51 (2)    56:48    2:53 (2)                                                                                      
                                                 5:01    0:21 (3)     3:16    0:22 (3)     3:20    0:15 (3)     0:49    0:08 (3)     0:55    0:06 (3)                                                                                      

     3     189 Jan Michalec             57:32    2:41    0:00 (1)     4:59    0:00 (1)     7:46    0:15 (2)    13:35    0:00 (1)    27:42    2:32 (3)    35:48    3:28 (4)    39:48    3:45 (4)    41:40    4:17 (4)    44:16    2:34 (4)  
               MLA MLOK Mariánské L              2:41    0:00 (1)     2:18    0:17 (3)     2:47    0:26 (3)     5:49    0:00 (1)    14:07    2:35 (6)     8:06    1:04 (4)     4:00    0:18 (4)     1:52    0:32 (8)     2:36    0:00 (1)  
                                                49:14    2:52 (3)    52:19    3:03 (3)    55:38    3:17 (3)    56:35    3:33 (3)    57:32    3:37 (3)                                                                                      
                                                 4:58    0:18 (2)     3:05    0:11 (2)     3:19    0:14 (2)     0:57    0:16 (7)     0:57    0:08 (4)                                                                                      

     4     182 Zdeněk Kurz              60:04    2:47    0:06 (2)     5:10    0:11 (2)     7:48    0:17 (3)    14:21    0:46 (3)    27:33    2:23 (2)    34:35    2:15 (2)    38:49    2:46 (2)    40:19    2:56 (2)    43:14    1:32 (2)  
               MLA MLOK Mariánské L              2:47    0:06 (2)     2:23    0:22 (4)     2:38    0:17 (2)     6:33    0:44 (5)    13:12    1:40 (4)     7:02    0:00 (1)     4:14    0:32 (5)     1:30    0:10 (3)     2:55    0:19 (4)  
                                                49:22    3:00 (4)    52:40    3:24 (4)    58:15    5:54 (4)    59:06    6:04 (4)    60:04    6:09 (4)                                                                                      
                                                 6:08    1:28 (7)     3:18    0:24 (4)     5:35    2:30 (9)     0:51    0:10 (4)     0:58    0:09 (5)                                                                                      

     5     188 Zdeněk Brabec            60:33    3:23    0:42 (6)     6:33    1:34 (7)     9:56    2:25 (7)    16:26    2:51 (5)    29:37    4:27 (5)    37:46    5:26 (5)    41:36    5:33 (5)    43:25    6:02 (5)    46:13    4:31 (5)  
               ZAT TJ Loko Žatec                 3:23    0:42 (6)     3:10    1:09 (8)     3:23    1:02 (5)     6:30    0:41 (4)    13:11    1:39 (3)     8:09    1:07 (5)     3:50    0:08 (3)     1:49    0:29 (7)     2:48    0:12 (2)  
                                                51:34    5:12 (5)    55:22    6:06 (5)    58:46    6:25 (5)    59:44    6:42 (5)    60:33    6:38 (5)                                                                                      
                                                 5:21    0:41 (4)     3:48    0:54 (7)     3:24    0:19 (4)     0:58    0:17 (8)     0:49    0:00 (1)                                                                                      

     6     186 Václav Chotětický        67:01    3:32    0:51 (9)     7:56    2:57 (10)   11:04    3:33 (8)    18:07    4:32 (8)    34:31    9:21 (7)    43:13   10:53 (6)    47:40   11:37 (6)    49:27   12:04 (6)    52:16   10:34 (6)  
               MAS KČT Aš                        3:32    0:51 (9)     4:24    2:23 (11)    3:08    0:47 (4)     7:03    1:14 (7)    16:24    4:52 (7)     8:42    1:40 (6)     4:27    0:45 (7)     1:47    0:27 (5)     2:49    0:13 (3)  
                                                57:48   11:26 (6)    61:32   12:16 (6)    64:56   12:35 (6)    65:52   12:50 (6)    67:01   13:06 (6)                                                                                      
                                                 5:32    0:52 (5)     3:44    0:50 (6)     3:24    0:19 (4)     0:56    0:15 (6)     1:09    0:20 (8)                                                                                      

     7     181 Pavel Steininger         73:36    3:27    0:46 (8)     6:07    1:08 (5)     9:45    2:14 (6)    17:30    3:55 (7)    31:14    6:04 (6)    43:30   11:10 (7)    47:57   11:54 (7)    49:28   12:05 (7)    55:56   14:14 (7)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              3:27    0:46 (8)     2:40    0:39 (5)     3:38    1:17 (9)     7:45    1:56 (9)    13:44    2:12 (5)    12:16    5:14 (10)    4:27    0:45 (7)     1:31    0:11 (4)     6:28    3:52 (12) 
                                                61:57   15:35 (7)    65:26   16:10 (7)    71:28   19:07 (7)    72:21   19:19 (7)    73:36   19:41 (7)                                                                                      
                                                 6:01    1:21 (6)     3:29    0:35 (5)     6:02    2:57 (10)    0:53    0:12 (5)     1:15    0:26 (9)                                                                                      

     8     184 Jan Šváb                 73:58    5:24    2:43 (11)    8:23    3:24 (11)   13:04    5:33 (11)   20:48    7:13 (11)   37:43   12:33 (9)    46:59   14:39 (8)    51:42   15:39 (8)    53:56   16:33 (8)    57:10   15:28 (8)  
               VSP USK Praha                     5:24    2:43 (11)    2:59    0:58 (7)     4:41    2:20 (11)    7:44    1:55 (8)    16:55    5:23 (8)     9:16    2:14 (7)     4:43    1:01 (9)     2:14    0:54 (12)    3:14    0:38 (6)  
                                                63:55   17:33 (8)    67:44   18:28 (8)    71:37   19:16 (8)    72:41   19:39 (8)    73:58   20:03 (8)                                                                                      
                                                 6:45    2:05 (9)     3:49    0:55 (8)     3:53    0:48 (7)     1:04    0:23 (9)     1:17    0:28 (10)                                                                                     

     9     180 Jaroslav Macura          83:49    3:10    0:29 (4)     6:07    1:08 (5)     9:36    2:05 (5)    17:23    3:48 (6)    35:16   10:06 (8)    50:08   17:48 (10)   55:53   19:50 (10)   58:06   20:43 (10)   61:36   19:54 (10) 
               MLA MLOK Mariánské L              3:10    0:29 (4)     2:57    0:56 (6)     3:29    1:08 (6)     7:47    1:58 (10)   17:53    6:21 (9)    14:52    7:50 (11)    5:45    2:03 (11)    2:13    0:53 (11)    3:30    0:54 (8)  
                                                72:13   25:51 (9)    76:58   27:42 (9)    81:33   29:12 (9)    82:49   29:47 (9)    83:49   29:54 (9)                                                                                      
                                                10:37    5:57 (11)    4:45    1:51 (10)    4:35    1:30 (8)     1:16    0:35 (10)    1:00    0:11 (7)                                                                                      

    10     183 Michal Hnyk              85:35    3:18    0:37 (5)     7:25    2:26 (8)    11:28    3:57 (10)   18:17    4:42 (9)    40:47   15:37 (10)   50:03   17:43 (9)    54:48   18:45 (9)    56:35   19:12 (9)    59:49   18:07 (9)  
               SKV TJ Slovan Karlov              3:18    0:37 (5)     4:07    2:06 (10)    4:03    1:42 (10)    6:49    1:00 (6)    22:30   10:58 (10)    9:16    2:14 (7)     4:45    1:03 (10)    1:47    0:27 (5)     3:14    0:38 (6)  
                                                75:17   28:55 (10)   79:08   29:52 (10)   82:50   30:29 (10)   84:13   31:11 (10)   85:35   31:40 (10)                                                                                     
                                                15:28   10:48 (12)    3:51    0:57 (9)     3:42    0:37 (6)     1:23    0:42 (11)    1:22    0:33 (12)                                                                                     

    11     185 Petr Čech               115:09    5:29    2:48 (12)   13:22    8:23 (12)   27:20   19:49 (12)   39:34   25:59 (12)   63:42   38:32 (12)   74:04   41:44 (11)   81:45   45:42 (11)   83:53   46:30 (11)   89:33   47:51 (12) 
               SCH TJ Skalka Cheb                5:29    2:48 (12)    7:53    5:52 (12)   13:58   11:37 (12)   12:14    6:25 (12)   24:08   12:36 (11)   10:22    3:20 (9)     7:41    3:59 (12)    2:08    0:48 (10)    5:40    3:04 (11) 
                                               100:02   53:40 (12)  106:09   56:53 (12)  112:17   59:56 (11)  113:52   60:50 (11)  115:09   61:14 (11)                                                                                     
                                                10:29    5:49 (10)    6:07    3:13 (11)    6:08    3:03 (11)    1:35    0:54 (12)    1:17    0:28 (10)                                                                                     

    12     187 Lubomír Janošík         121:04    3:59    1:18 (10)    7:44    2:45 (9)    11:21    3:50 (9)    19:51    6:16 (10)   46:09   20:59 (11)   78:07   45:47 (12)   82:32   46:29 (12)   84:31   47:08 (12)   89:27   47:45 (11) 
               KSH TJ Kašperské Hor              3:59    1:18 (10)    3:45    1:44 (9)     3:37    1:16 (8)     8:30    2:41 (11)   26:18   14:46 (12)   31:58   24:56 (12)    4:25    0:43 (6)     1:59    0:39 (9)     4:56    2:20 (10) 
                                                96:11   49:49 (11)  103:44   54:28 (11)  119:21   67:00 (12)  120:06   67:04 (12)  121:04   67:09 (12)                                                                                     
                                                 6:44    2:04 (8)     7:33    4:39 (12)   15:37   12:32 (12)    0:45    0:04 (2)     0:58    0:09 (5)                                                                                      




H55  (13)               5.5 km  0 m   11 K                           
                                               1(146)               2(120)               3(125)               4(127)               5(103)               6(132)               7(147)               8(131)               9(112)              
                                              10(148)              11(100)                    C                                                                                                                                            

     1     204 Jaroslav Křenek          46:23    4:28    0:00 (1)     7:27    0:00 (1)    12:40    0:00 (1)    17:28    0:00 (1)    20:10    0:00 (1)    27:39    0:00 (1)    30:57    0:00 (1)    34:22    0:00 (1)    38:11    0:00 (1)  
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              4:28    0:00 (1)     2:59    0:01 (2)     5:13    0:11 (3)     4:48    0:40 (5)     2:42    0:00 (1)     7:29    0:21 (4)     3:18    0:13 (4)     3:25    0:06 (2)     3:49    0:16 (5)  
                                                42:57    0:00 (1)    45:19    0:00 (1)    46:23    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                
                                                 4:46    0:00 (1)     2:22    1:29 (12)    1:04    0:06 (5)                                                                                                                                

     2     192 Petr Beránek             46:35    5:43    1:15 (4)     8:50    1:23 (4)    13:54    1:14 (3)    18:26    0:58 (4)    21:43    1:33 (3)    29:13    1:34 (3)    32:19    1:22 (3)    35:38    1:16 (3)    39:25    1:14 (3)  
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              5:43    1:15 (4)     3:07    0:09 (4)     5:04    0:02 (2)     4:32    0:24 (3)     3:17    0:35 (6)     7:30    0:22 (5)     3:06    0:01 (2)     3:19    0:00 (1)     3:47    0:14 (4)  
                                                44:38    1:41 (2)    45:37    0:18 (3)    46:35    0:12 (2)                                                                                                                                
                                                 5:13    0:27 (4)     0:59    0:06 (5)     0:58    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                

     3     196 Josef Janda              46:43    5:21    0:53 (2)     8:21    0:54 (2)    13:23    0:43 (2)    18:15    0:47 (3)    21:10    1:00 (2)    28:33    0:54 (2)    31:38    0:41 (2)    35:07    0:45 (2)    38:46    0:35 (2)  
               KAD Originální Vival              5:21    0:53 (2)     3:00    0:02 (3)     5:02    0:00 (1)     4:52    0:44 (7)     2:55    0:13 (3)     7:23    0:15 (2)     3:05    0:00 (1)     3:29    0:10 (3)     3:39    0:06 (3)  
                                                44:38    1:41 (2)    45:35    0:16 (2)    46:43    0:20 (3)                                                                                                                                
                                                 5:52    1:06 (10)    0:57    0:04 (3)     1:08    0:10 (9)                                                                                                                                

     4     201 Jan Sklenář              48:50    5:27    0:59 (3)     8:25    0:58 (3)    14:04    1:24 (4)    18:12    0:44 (2)    23:43    3:33 (5)    30:51    3:12 (5)    34:05    3:08 (5)    37:45    3:23 (5)    41:21    3:10 (5)  
               MLA MLOK Mariánské L              5:27    0:59 (3)     2:58    0:00 (1)     5:39    0:37 (6)     4:08    0:00 (1)     5:31    2:49 (11)    7:08    0:00 (1)     3:14    0:09 (3)     3:40    0:21 (4)     3:36    0:03 (2)  
                                                46:46    3:49 (5)    47:39    2:20 (4)    48:50    2:27 (4)                                                                                                                                
                                                 5:25    0:39 (7)     0:53    0:00 (1)     1:11    0:13 (11)                                                                                                                               

     5     191 Pavel Otta               50:00    5:50    1:22 (5)     9:02    1:35 (5)    14:47    2:07 (5)    19:28    2:00 (5)    22:53    2:43 (4)    30:16    2:37 (4)    33:56    2:59 (4)    37:36    3:14 (4)    41:09    2:58 (4)  
               JES KOS Jesenice                  5:50    1:22 (5)     3:12    0:14 (5)     5:45    0:43 (8)     4:41    0:33 (4)     3:25    0:43 (7)     7:23    0:15 (2)     3:40    0:35 (9)     3:40    0:21 (4)     3:33    0:00 (1)  
                                                46:00    3:03 (4)    48:53    3:34 (5)    50:00    3:37 (5)                                                                                                                                
                                                 4:51    0:05 (2)     2:53    2:00 (13)    1:07    0:09 (7)                                                                                                                                

     6     195 Eduard Janeček           53:27    6:45    2:17 (11)   10:32    3:05 (12)   16:37    3:57 (12)   21:27    3:59 (10)   24:15    4:05 (6)    32:54    5:15 (7)    36:38    5:41 (7)    40:37    6:15 (7)    45:02    6:51 (6)  
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              6:45    2:17 (11)    3:47    0:49 (12)    6:05    1:03 (11)    4:50    0:42 (6)     2:48    0:06 (2)     8:39    1:31 (10)    3:44    0:39 (10)    3:59    0:40 (8)     4:25    0:52 (8)  
                                                51:18    8:21 (6)    52:26    7:07 (6)    53:27    7:04 (6)                                                                                                                                
                                                 6:16    1:30 (11)    1:08    0:15 (9)     1:01    0:03 (2)                                                                                                                                

     7     202 Zdeněk Mágr              53:37    6:45    2:17 (11)   10:31    3:04 (11)   16:04    3:24 (9)    22:06    4:38 (13)   25:08    4:58 (8)    33:19    5:40 (8)    36:55    5:58 (8)    41:26    7:04 (8)    46:34    8:23 (10) 
               LCV TJ Loko Chomutov              6:45    2:17 (11)    3:46    0:48 (11)    5:33    0:31 (5)     6:02    1:54 (13)    3:02    0:20 (4)     8:11    1:03 (8)     3:36    0:31 (7)     4:31    1:12 (12)    5:08    1:35 (11) 
                                                51:35    8:38 (7)    52:36    7:17 (7)    53:37    7:14 (7)                                                                                                                                
                                                 5:01    0:15 (3)     1:01    0:08 (6)     1:01    0:03 (2)                                                                                                                                

     8     197 Jaroslav Jirásek         53:44    6:07    1:39 (9)     9:39    2:12 (8)    15:29    2:49 (6)    20:38    3:10 (6)    26:07    5:57 (10)   34:24    6:45 (9)    38:12    7:15 (10)   42:24    8:02 (9)    46:26    8:15 (8)  
               SCH TJ Skalka Cheb                6:07    1:39 (9)     3:32    0:34 (7)     5:50    0:48 (10)    5:09    1:01 (10)    5:29    2:47 (10)    8:17    1:09 (9)     3:48    0:43 (11)    4:12    0:53 (9)     4:02    0:29 (7)  
                                                51:45    8:48 (8)    52:43    7:24 (8)    53:44    7:21 (8)                                                                                                                                
                                                 5:19    0:33 (5)     0:58    0:05 (4)     1:01    0:03 (2)                                                                                                                                

     9     203 Jan Fišák                54:40    7:28    3:00 (13)   10:42    3:15 (13)   16:08    3:28 (10)   21:30    4:02 (11)   24:41    4:31 (7)    32:13    4:34 (6)    35:32    4:35 (6)    39:16    4:54 (6)    45:46    7:35 (7)  
               MLA MLOK Mariánské L              7:28    3:00 (13)    3:14    0:16 (6)     5:26    0:24 (4)     5:22    1:14 (11)    3:11    0:29 (5)     7:32    0:24 (6)     3:19    0:14 (5)     3:44    0:25 (6)     6:30    2:57 (13) 
                                                52:05    9:08 (9)    53:01    7:42 (9)    54:40    8:17 (9)                                                                                                                                
                                                 6:19    1:33 (12)    0:56    0:03 (2)     1:39    0:41 (13)                                                                                                                               

    10     193 Václav Bohuslav          56:03    6:16    1:48 (10)    9:52    2:25 (9)    15:35    2:55 (7)    21:03    3:35 (8)    25:57    5:47 (9)    35:30    7:51 (11)   39:23    8:26 (11)   43:53    9:31 (12)   48:19   10:08 (11) 
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl              6:16    1:48 (10)    3:36    0:38 (8)     5:43    0:41 (7)     5:28    1:20 (12)    4:54    2:12 (8)     9:33    2:25 (13)    3:53    0:48 (12)    4:30    1:11 (11)    4:26    0:53 (9)  
                                                53:43   10:46 (10)   54:50    9:31 (10)   56:03    9:40 (10)                                                                                                                               
                                                 5:24    0:38 (6)     1:07    0:14 (8)     1:13    0:15 (12)                                                                                                                               

    11     194 Miloš Fiala              56:33    5:57    1:29 (8)    10:19    2:52 (10)   16:08    3:28 (10)   21:10    3:42 (9)    27:41    7:31 (13)   36:30    8:51 (13)   39:50    8:53 (12)   43:35    9:13 (11)   48:22   10:11 (12) 
               KSH TJ Kašperské Hor              5:57    1:29 (8)     4:22    1:24 (13)    5:49    0:47 (9)     5:02    0:54 (8)     6:31    3:49 (12)    8:49    1:41 (12)    3:20    0:15 (6)     3:45    0:26 (7)     4:47    1:14 (10) 
                                                54:09   11:12 (11)   55:26   10:07 (11)   56:33   10:10 (11)                                                                                                                               
                                                 5:47    1:01 (9)     1:17    0:24 (10)    1:07    0:09 (7)                                                                                                                                

    12     198 Jaroslav Kubát           58:14    5:53    1:25 (6)     9:29    2:02 (6)    15:37    2:57 (8)    20:45    3:17 (7)    27:22    7:12 (12)   36:10    8:31 (12)   40:21    9:24 (13)   45:07   10:45 (13)   50:25   12:14 (13) 
               SKV TJ Slovan Karlov              5:53    1:25 (6)     3:36    0:38 (8)     6:08    1:06 (12)    5:08    1:00 (9)     6:37    3:55 (13)    8:48    1:40 (11)    4:11    1:06 (13)    4:46    1:27 (13)    5:18    1:45 (12) 
                                                56:02   13:05 (12)   57:05   11:46 (12)   58:14   11:51 (12)                                                                                                                               
                                                 5:37    0:51 (8)     1:03    0:10 (7)     1:09    0:11 (10)                                                                                                                               

    13     200 Dieter Schimm            58:47    5:53    1:25 (6)     9:37    2:10 (7)    17:11    4:31 (13)   21:36    4:08 (12)   26:57    6:47 (11)   34:29    6:50 (10)   38:06    7:09 (9)    42:31    8:09 (10)   46:30    8:19 (9)  
               BSO KOB Baník Sokolo              5:53    1:25 (6)     3:44    0:46 (10)    7:34    2:32 (13)    4:25    0:17 (2)     5:21    2:39 (9)     7:32    0:24 (6)     3:37    0:32 (8)     4:25    1:06 (10)    3:59    0:26 (6)  
                                                56:23   13:26 (13)   57:43   12:24 (13)   58:47   12:24 (13)                                                                                                                               
                                                 9:53    5:07 (13)    1:20    0:27 (11)    1:04    0:06 (5)                                                                                                                                




H65  (3)                3.8 km  0 m   8 K                            
                                               1(104)               2(129)               3(138)               4(147)               5(151)               6(152)               7(148)               8(100)                    C              

     1     207 Václav Bouček            39:35    7:19    0:00 (1)    11:25    0:00 (1)    14:48    0:00 (1)    21:14    0:00 (1)    26:34    0:00 (1)    30:57    0:00 (1)    35:49    0:00 (1)    38:16    0:00 (1)    39:35    0:00 (1)  
               OCB Orienteering clu              7:19    0:00 (1)     4:06    0:00 (1)     3:23    0:00 (1)     6:26    0:00 (1)     5:20    0:00 (1)     4:23    0:00 (1)     4:52    0:00 (1)     2:27    0:57 (3)     1:19    0:00 (1)  

     2     208 Jan Lisý                 51:51   10:04    2:45 (2)    15:50    4:25 (2)    19:32    4:44 (2)    28:58    7:44 (2)    36:36   10:02 (2)    42:50   11:53 (2)    48:33   12:44 (2)    50:03   11:47 (2)    51:51   12:16 (2)  
               ONO SKOB Ostrov                  10:04    2:45 (2)     5:46    1:40 (2)     3:42    0:19 (2)     9:26    3:00 (2)     7:38    2:18 (2)     6:14    1:51 (2)     5:43    0:51 (2)     1:30    0:00 (1)     1:48    0:29 (2)  

     3     209 Milan Hanák              71:33   14:20    7:01 (3)    22:25   11:00 (3)    26:46   11:58 (3)    39:29   18:15 (3)    49:01   22:27 (3)    58:18   27:21 (3)    67:34   31:45 (3)    69:29   31:13 (3)    71:33   31:58 (3)  
               FSP VŠTJ Stavební fa             14:20    7:01 (3)     8:05    3:59 (3)     4:21    0:58 (3)    12:43    6:17 (3)     9:32    4:12 (3)     9:17    4:54 (3)     9:16    4:24 (3)     1:55    0:25 (2)     2:04    0:45 (3)  




HDR  (21)               3.0 km  55 m   5 K                           
                                               1(102)               2(106)               3(113)               4(111)               5(100)                    C                                                                             

     1     224 Adam Ševčík              17:47    5:54    0:00 (1)     7:34    0:00 (1)    10:08    0:00 (1)    12:35    0:00 (1)    16:32    0:00 (1)    17:47    0:00 (1)                                                                 
               ONO SKOB Ostrov                   5:54    0:00 (1)     1:40    0:00 (1)     2:34    0:00 (1)     2:27    0:05 (2)     3:57    0:00 (1)     1:15    0:14 (4)                                                                 

     2     218 Ondřej Sobota            19:58    5:55    0:01 (2)     8:12    0:38 (2)    11:30    1:22 (2)    13:52    1:17 (2)    18:16    1:44 (2)    19:58    2:11 (2)                                                                 
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              5:55    0:01 (2)     2:17    0:37 (2)     3:18    0:44 (3)     2:22    0:00 (1)     4:24    0:27 (3)     1:42    0:41 (15)                                                                

     3     242 Monika Monika            23:42    6:29    0:35 (3)     9:07    1:33 (3)    13:10    3:02 (3)    16:15    3:40 (3)    22:05    5:33 (3)    23:42    5:55 (3)                                                                 
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              6:29    0:35 (3)     2:38    0:58 (4)     4:03    1:29 (4)     3:05    0:43 (8)     5:50    1:53 (8)     1:37    0:36 (11)                                                                

     4     230 Kamila Richtrová         24:38    8:02    2:08 (8)    11:40    4:06 (9)    16:06    5:58 (9)    19:07    6:32 (8)    23:20    6:48 (5)    24:38    6:51 (4)                                                                 
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              8:02    2:08 (8)     3:38    1:58 (16)    4:26    1:52 (8)     3:01    0:39 (7)     4:13    0:16 (2)     1:18    0:17 (5)                                                                 

     5     229 Antonín Kábrt            24:40    8:59    3:05 (12)   11:45    4:11 (10)   14:52    4:44 (5)    17:50    5:15 (5)    23:38    7:06 (6)    24:40    6:53 (5)                                                                 
               BSO KOB Baník Sokolo              8:59    3:05 (12)    2:46    1:06 (5)     3:07    0:33 (2)     2:58    0:36 (6)     5:48    1:51 (6)     1:02    0:01 (2)                                                                 

     6     227 Adam Kašpar              24:49    7:54    2:00 (6)    10:43    3:09 (5)    14:54    4:46 (6)    17:39    5:04 (4)    23:11    6:39 (4)    24:49    7:02 (6)                         23:12                                   
               NER NER                           7:54    2:00 (6)     2:49    1:09 (6)     4:11    1:37 (7)     2:45    0:23 (5)     5:32    1:35 (4)     1:38    0:37 (12)                         *100                                   

     7     217 Adéla Kočandrlová        25:32    6:53    0:59 (4)     9:42    2:08 (4)    14:38    4:30 (4)    18:14    5:39 (6)    24:07    7:35 (7)    25:32    7:45 (7)                                                                 
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              6:53    0:59 (4)     2:49    1:09 (6)     4:56    2:22 (14)    3:36    1:14 (13)    5:53    1:56 (9)     1:25    0:24 (6)                                                                 

     8     213 Ondřej Kovář             26:00    7:51    1:57 (5)    11:04    3:30 (6)    15:37    5:29 (7)    18:20    5:45 (7)    24:22    7:50 (8)    26:00    8:13 (8)                                                                 
               MAS KČT Aš                        7:51    1:57 (5)     3:13    1:33 (11)    4:33    1:59 (10)    2:43    0:21 (3)     6:02    2:05 (11)    1:38    0:37 (12)                                                                

     9     228 Josef Kábrt              26:37    8:58    3:04 (11)   12:23    4:49 (13)   16:33    6:25 (10)   19:48    7:13 (10)   25:36    9:04 (9)    26:37    8:50 (9)                                                                 
               BSO KOB Baník Sokolo              8:58    3:04 (11)    3:25    1:45 (13)    4:10    1:36 (6)     3:15    0:53 (10)    5:48    1:51 (6)     1:01    0:00 (1)                                                                 

    10     216 Lucie Kovářová           27:35    8:12    2:18 (9)    11:27    3:53 (8)    16:02    5:54 (8)    19:11    6:36 (9)    26:21    9:49 (10)   27:35    9:48 (10)                                                                
               MAS KČT Aš                        8:12    2:18 (9)     3:15    1:35 (12)    4:35    2:01 (11)    3:09    0:47 (9)     7:10    3:13 (15)    1:14    0:13 (3)                                                                 

    11     222 Veronika Ziebová         28:01   10:03    4:09 (15)   12:40    5:06 (14)   17:08    7:00 (12)   20:36    8:01 (12)   26:30    9:58 (11)   28:01   10:14 (11)                                                                
               NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek             10:03    4:09 (15)    2:37    0:57 (3)     4:28    1:54 (9)     3:28    1:06 (12)    5:54    1:57 (10)    1:31    0:30 (8)                                                                 

    12     226 Michaela Zierhutová      28:45   11:56    6:02 (19)   14:48    7:14 (16)   18:56    8:48 (16)   21:39    9:04 (14)   27:13   10:41 (12)   28:45   10:58 (12)                                                                
               LCV TJ Loko Chomutov             11:56    6:02 (19)    2:52    1:12 (8)     4:08    1:34 (5)     2:43    0:21 (3)     5:34    1:37 (5)     1:32    0:31 (9)                                                                 

    13     253 Anna a Josef Vaníčko     30:39    9:36    3:42 (14)   13:01    5:27 (15)   18:06    7:58 (15)   22:10    9:35 (15)   28:36   12:04 (13)   30:39   12:52 (13)                        28:45                                   
               LBE TJ Loko Beroun                9:36    3:42 (14)    3:25    1:45 (13)    5:05    2:31 (15)    4:04    1:42 (15)    6:26    2:29 (14)    2:03    1:02 (20)                         *100                                   

    14     225 Eva Urbánková            30:41    9:29    3:35 (13)   12:21    4:47 (12)   16:59    6:51 (11)   20:17    7:42 (11)   28:45   12:13 (14)   30:41   12:54 (14)                        28:46                28:50              
               ONO SKOB Ostrov                   9:29    3:35 (13)    2:52    1:12 (8)     4:38    2:04 (12)    3:18    0:56 (11)    8:28    4:31 (19)    1:56    0:55 (17)                         *100                 *100              

    15     212 Ondřej Šustr             31:02    8:42    2:48 (10)   12:17    4:43 (11)   17:08    7:00 (12)   21:31    8:56 (13)   29:26   12:54 (16)   31:02   13:15 (15)                                                                
               KSH TJ Kašperské Hor              8:42    2:48 (10)    3:35    1:55 (15)    4:51    2:17 (13)    4:23    2:01 (18)    7:55    3:58 (17)    1:36    0:35 (10)                                                                

    16     219 Matěj Dolejš             31:18    7:57    2:03 (7)    11:04    3:30 (6)    17:50    7:42 (14)   23:16   10:41 (16)   29:20   12:48 (15)   31:18   13:31 (16)                                                                
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              7:57    2:03 (7)     3:07    1:27 (10)    6:46    4:12 (20)    5:26    3:04 (20)    6:04    2:07 (12)    1:58    0:57 (18)                                                                

    17     221 Jan Oncirk               33:44   11:09    5:15 (17)   14:59    7:25 (17)   21:12   11:04 (17)   25:57   13:22 (19)   32:16   15:44 (17)   33:44   15:57 (17)                                                                
               ONO SKOB Ostrov                  11:09    5:15 (17)    3:50    2:10 (17)    6:13    3:39 (18)    4:45    2:23 (19)    6:19    2:22 (13)    1:28    0:27 (7)                                                                 

    18     235 Daniel Ševčík            34:59   11:01    5:07 (16)   15:44    8:10 (18)   21:29   11:21 (19)   25:41   13:06 (18)   33:15   16:43 (18)   34:59   17:12 (18)                                                                
               ONO SKOB Ostrov                  11:01    5:07 (16)    4:43    3:03 (20)    5:45    3:11 (17)    4:12    1:50 (17)    7:34    3:37 (16)    1:44    0:43 (16)                                                                

    19     211 Majda Polívková          36:32   12:01    6:07 (20)   16:03    8:29 (19)   21:24   11:16 (18)   25:15   12:40 (17)   33:52   17:20 (19)   36:32   18:45 (19)                                                                
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl             12:01    6:07 (20)    4:02    2:22 (18)    5:21    2:47 (16)    3:51    1:29 (14)    8:37    4:40 (20)    2:40    1:39 (21)                                                                

    20     210 Marie Bartošová          37:38   12:59    7:05 (21)   17:10    9:36 (21)   23:27   13:19 (20)   27:38   15:03 (20)   35:59   19:27 (20)   37:38   19:51 (20)                         8:15                                   
               KRP OK KOURA Praha               12:59    7:05 (21)    4:11    2:31 (19)    6:17    3:43 (19)    4:11    1:49 (16)    8:21    4:24 (18)    1:39    0:38 (14)                         *105                                   

    21     215 Šárka Beránková          43:07   11:29    5:35 (18)   16:23    8:49 (20)   23:39   13:31 (21)   29:42   17:07 (21)   41:08   24:36 (21)   43:07   25:20 (21)                                                                
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl             11:29    5:35 (18)    4:54    3:14 (21)    7:16    4:42 (21)    6:03    3:41 (21)   11:26    7:29 (21)    1:59    0:58 (19)                                                                




LINIE  (11)             3.0 km  55 m   5 K                           
                                               1(102)               2(106)               3(113)               4(111)               5(100)                    C                                                                             

     1     237 Vojtěch Svoboda          17:17    5:30    0:00 (1)     7:02    0:00 (1)     9:57    0:00 (1)    12:34    0:00 (1)    16:08    0:00 (1)    17:17    0:00 (1)                                                                 
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              5:30    0:00 (1)     1:32    0:00 (1)     2:55    0:00 (1)     2:37    0:34 (3)     3:34    0:00 (1)     1:09    0:15 (4)                                                                 

     2     239 Magda Fremrová           23:03    7:07    1:37 (6)     9:13    2:11 (3)    13:12    3:15 (2)    16:19    3:45 (2)    21:53    5:45 (2)    23:03    5:46 (2)                                                                 
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              7:07    1:37 (6)     2:06    0:34 (2)     3:59    1:04 (2)     3:07    1:04 (7)     5:34    2:00 (9)     1:10    0:16 (6)                                                                 

     3     236 Antonín Šustr            24:35    6:00    0:30 (4)     9:07    2:05 (2)    16:16    6:19 (3)    18:49    6:15 (3)    23:34    7:26 (3)    24:35    7:18 (3)                                                                 
               KSH TJ Kašperské Hor              6:00    0:30 (4)     3:07    1:35 (6)     7:09    4:14 (6)     2:33    0:30 (2)     4:45    1:11 (6)     1:01    0:07 (2)                                                                 

     4     243 Martin Kočandrle         25:20    9:22    3:52 (10)   11:28    4:26 (7)    17:39    7:42 (4)    19:42    7:08 (4)    24:09    8:01 (4)    25:20    8:03 (4)                                                                 
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              9:22    3:52 (10)    2:06    0:34 (2)     6:11    3:16 (5)     2:03    0:00 (1)     4:27    0:53 (3)     1:11    0:17 (7)                                                                 

     5     240 Vratislav Polívka        27:58    5:47    0:17 (2)     9:13    2:11 (3)    18:23    8:26 (5)    22:01    9:27 (5)    26:35   10:27 (5)    27:58   10:41 (5)                                                                 
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              5:47    0:17 (2)     3:26    1:54 (7)     9:10    6:15 (10)    3:38    1:35 (9)     4:34    1:00 (4)     1:23    0:29 (9)                                                                 

     6     251 Ondřej Hlinovský         28:20    5:53    0:23 (3)    10:39    3:37 (5)    19:23    9:26 (7)    22:20    9:46 (6)    27:07   10:59 (6)    28:20   11:03 (6)                                                                 
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              5:53    0:23 (3)     4:46    3:14 (9)     8:44    5:49 (8)     2:57    0:54 (6)     4:47    1:13 (8)     1:13    0:19 (8)                                                                 

     7     241 Šimon Kurz               30:17    7:32    2:02 (7)    12:08    5:06 (8)    20:23   10:26 (9)    23:57   11:23 (9)    28:43   12:35 (7)    30:17   13:00 (7)                                                                 
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              7:32    2:02 (7)     4:36    3:04 (8)     8:15    5:20 (7)     3:34    1:31 (8)     4:46    1:12 (7)     1:34    0:40 (11)                                                                

     8     223 Tereza Hausnerová        32:43    8:06    2:36 (9)    11:05    4:03 (6)    19:55    9:58 (8)    22:35   10:01 (7)    31:36   15:28 (8)    32:43   15:26 (8)                                                                 
               KRL Kometa Kralovice              8:06    2:36 (9)     2:59    1:27 (4)     8:50    5:55 (9)     2:40    0:37 (4)     9:01    5:27 (10)    1:07    0:13 (3)                                                                 

     9     232 Václav Bartoš            38:33    7:58    2:28 (8)    16:43    9:41 (10)   30:01   20:04 (10)   32:56   20:22 (10)   37:39   21:31 (9)    38:33   21:16 (9)                                                                 
               KRP OK KOURA Praha                7:58    2:28 (8)     8:45    7:13 (10)   13:18   10:23 (11)    2:55    0:52 (5)     4:43    1:09 (5)     0:54    0:00 (1)                                                                 

    10     238 Adam Hašek               39:16    6:24    0:54 (5)    24:38   17:36 (11)   30:28   20:31 (11)   34:08   21:34 (11)   38:07   21:59 (10)   39:16   21:59 (10)                                                                
               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Pl              6:24    0:54 (5)    18:14   16:42 (11)    5:50    2:55 (4)     3:40    1:37 (10)    3:59    0:25 (2)     1:09    0:15 (4)                                                                 

    11     233 Pepík Bohuslav           45:12   10:07    4:37 (11)   13:11    6:09 (9)    18:52    8:55 (6)    22:54   10:20 (8)    43:45   27:37 (11)   45:12   27:55 (11)                                                                
               LPM OK Lokomotiva Pl             10:07    4:37 (11)    3:04    1:32 (5)     5:41    2:46 (3)     4:02    1:59 (11)   20:51   17:17 (11)    1:27    0:33 (10)                                                                




P  (5)                  5.2 km  0 m   10 K                           
                                               1(140)               2(141)               3(127)               4(114)               5(132)               6(138)               7(107)               8(131)               9(112)              
                                              10(100)                    C                                                                                                                                                                 

     1     258 Aleš Razým               33:47    6:14    1:26 (2)     8:53    0:41 (2)    10:22    0:27 (2)    13:16    0:00 (1)    16:07    0:00 (1)    20:00    0:00 (1)    21:54    0:00 (1)    24:41    0:00 (1)    28:22    0:00 (1)  
               NER NER                           6:14    1:26 (2)     2:39    0:00 (1)     1:29    0:00 (1)     2:54    0:00 (1)     2:51    0:00 (1)     3:53    0:00 (1)     1:54    0:01 (2)     2:47    0:00 (1)     3:41    0:11 (2)  
                                                33:02    0:00 (1)    33:47    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 4:40    0:00 (1)     0:45    0:05 (2)                                                                                                                                                     

     2     260 Láslo Razým              39:44    4:48    0:00 (1)     8:12    0:00 (1)     9:55    0:00 (1)    14:12    0:56 (2)    17:49    1:42 (2)    22:41    2:41 (2)    24:34    2:40 (2)    28:48    4:07 (2)    32:18    3:56 (2)  
               NER NER                           4:48    0:00 (1)     3:24    0:45 (2)     1:43    0:14 (2)     4:17    1:23 (2)     3:37    0:46 (2)     4:52    0:59 (2)     1:53    0:00 (1)     4:14    1:27 (2)     3:30    0:00 (1)  
                                                39:04    6:02 (2)    39:44    5:57 (2)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 6:46    2:06 (2)     0:40    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     

     3     256 Michal Lebl              84:49    8:18    3:30 (3)    16:18    8:06 (3)    18:59    9:04 (3)    30:22   17:06 (3)    40:48   24:41 (3)    52:50   32:50 (3)    57:33   35:39 (3)    65:53   41:12 (3)    71:58   43:36 (3)  
               SDO SanDiego                      8:18    3:30 (3)     8:00    5:21 (5)     2:41    1:12 (3)    11:23    8:29 (4)    10:26    7:35 (5)    12:02    8:09 (4)     4:43    2:50 (4)     8:20    5:33 (4)     6:05    2:35 (3)  
                                                83:27   50:25 (3)    84:49   51:02 (3)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                11:29    6:49 (3)     1:22    0:42 (3)                                                                                                                                                     

     4     255 Polly Lebl               87:55   11:15    6:27 (5)    19:14   11:02 (5)    22:07   12:12 (5)    33:57   20:41 (5)    43:52   27:45 (5)    55:44   35:44 (5)    60:24   38:30 (4)    68:46   44:05 (4)    74:55   46:33 (4)  
               SDO SanDiego                     11:15    6:27 (5)     7:59    5:20 (4)     2:53    1:24 (4)    11:50    8:56 (5)     9:55    7:04 (4)    11:52    7:59 (3)     4:40    2:47 (3)     8:22    5:35 (5)     6:09    2:39 (4)  
                                                86:25   53:23 (4)    87:55   54:08 (4)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                11:30    6:50 (4)     1:30    0:50 (4)                                                                                                                                                     

     5     254 Jaroslav Zieba           92:01   10:39    5:51 (4)    18:05    9:53 (4)    21:34   11:39 (4)    32:04   18:48 (4)    41:35   25:28 (4)    55:25   35:25 (4)    61:23   39:29 (5)    69:18   44:37 (5)    76:54   48:32 (5)  
               NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek             10:39    5:51 (4)     7:26    4:47 (3)     3:29    2:00 (5)    10:30    7:36 (3)     9:31    6:40 (3)    13:50    9:57 (5)     5:58    4:05 (5)     7:55    5:08 (3)     7:36    4:06 (5)  
                                                89:25   56:23 (5)    92:01   58:14 (5)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                12:31    7:51 (5)     2:36    1:56 (5)