NEDĚLE - Memoriál I.Z. a J.V.pá 9.4.2010 1:12
Klubová startovní listinavytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Start    Kategorie   Jméno                       Reg.č.                   Čip 


1   BSO KOB Baník Sokolov CZE 

       39    H55         Dieter Schimm               BSO4401                 8689 
       49    H35         Pavel Käss                  BSO7000                 8686 
      100    D21         Lenka Naporowská            BSO7650                 8684 
       57    H21         Karel Pilař                 BSO7801                 7871 
       63    H21         Karel Rambousek             BSO7907                 7872 
       79    D21         Marie Naporowská            BSO7950               301417 
       91    D21         Monika Procházková          BSO9150               301408 
       17    H16         Lukáš Knepr                 BSO9401               301422 



2   EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha CZE 

       51    H21         Miroslav Seidl              EKP7402                51610 



3   FSP VŠTJ Stavební fak CZE 

       45    H21         Milan Borovička             FSP6104               515097 
       14    H65         Milan Hanák                 FSP3400                51964 



4   JES KOS Jesenice      CZE 

       36    H10         Ondřej Rosenbaum            JES0001               237524 
       25    LINIE       Tereza Bílá                 JES0551               237530 
       12    H55         Pavel Otta                  JES4601               301666 
       61    H35         Petr Bílý                   JES6801                51279 
       88    H35         Milan Bílý                  JES7001                 8809 
       85    D21         Jana Kotásková              JES7451               237528 



5   KAD Originální Vivalí CZE 

       27    H55         Josef Janda                 KAD4701               301667 



6   KRL Kometa Kralovice  CZE 

       40    D12         Dagmar Biersaková           KRL0051               232960 
       16    H18         Ondřej Pova                 KRL9304               207825 
       22    H18         Jiří Vištejn                KRL9305               207839 
        9    H14         Matěj Pokorný               KRL9502                51474 
       36    D16         Magda Hanáková              KRL9651               416318 
       15    H14         Aleš Horký                  KRL9701               232961 
       16    H12         David Horký                 KRL9801               434576 
       34    D12         Lenka Hanáková              KRL9951               232613 
       19    D12         Lenka Soukupová             KRL9952               331203 
       28    D12         Barbora Beranová            KRL9953               232611 



7   KRP OK KOURA Praha    CZE 

       27    LINIE       Václav Bartoš               KRP0101                      
        1    HDR         Marie Bartošová             KRP0451                      
       91    H35         Luděk Bartoš                KRP6701               515060 
       66    D35         Jana Bartošová              KRP7051                51494 
       34    H12         Vojtěch Bartoš              KRP9802                51495 



8   KSH TJ Kašperské Hory CZE 

       41    LINIE       Antonín Šustr               KSH0201               416181 
       49    LINIE       Ondřej Šustr                KSH0501               416182 
       21    H55         Miloš Fiala                 KSH4801                 8674 
       28    H45         Lubomír Janošík             KSH5901               416184 
       79    H35         Pavel Šustr                 KSH7001                 8675 
       70    D21         Pavla Hulcová               KSH7753                51619 
       88    D21         Hana Šustrová               KSH7755               416183 
       69    H21         Jakub Hulec                 KSH8401                53726 



9   LBE TJ Loko Beroun    CZE 

       43    H35         Tomáš Vaníček               LBE6600               232892 



10  LCV TJ Loko Chomutov  CZE 

       12    D10         Michaela Zierhutová         LCV0250               438631 
       38    D55         Miluše Zenkerová            LCV4550               301524 
       32    D55         Jindra Brabcová             LCV4750               232232 
       45    H55         Zdeněk Mágr                 LCV5000               301718 
       45    D45         Ivana Mágrová               LCV5550               301720 
       70    H35         Jan Kozelka                 LCV7000               301526 
       69    D35         Michaela Zierhutová         LCV7151               301525 
       75    D35         Marcela Krausová            LCV7351               253153 
        8    H16         Jindřich Kraus              LCV9401               253146 
       20    H16         Petr Kraus                  LCV9501               253150 



11  LPM OK Lokomotiva Plz CZE 

       63    D45         Renata Šiková               LPM                    51484 
       29    LINIE       Pepík Bohuslav              LPM0401               236999 
       18    H55         Václav Bohuslav             LPM4201                51479 
       35    D55         Věra Bohuslavová            LPM4850                51480 
       24    H55         Eduard Janeček              LPM5100               236984 
       10    H45         Pavel Steininger            LPM5603                51167 
       48    D45         Jana Šilhavá                LPM5951                51152 
       60    D45         Eva Janečková               LPM6150                52371 
       72    D35         Jana Šoupová                LPM6850               301705 
       24    H14         ms Karel Šoupa              LPM6900               236995 
       85    H35         Václav Bohuslav             LPM7206                 8856 
       54    H21         Petr Suchý                  LPM7820               995848 
       94    D21         Michaela Krátká             LPM7856               301713 
       81    H21         Petr Stehlík                LPM7903               434586 
       48    H21         Libor Suchý                 LPM8003               301703 
       72    H21         Jan Ryjáček                 LPM8004               995826 
       82    D21         Hanna Winklerová            LPM8051                51486 
       60    H21         Ondřej Suchý                LPM8301                 1467 
       76    D21         Kateřina Steiningerová      LPM8450                51164 
       21    H20         Adam Vonášek                LPM9101               361978 
       25    H18         Ondřej Šika                 LPM9301               236993 
       39    D16         Lucie Kuberková             LPM9451               236985 
       48    D16         Věra Chvalová               LPM9452               236994 
       26    D14         Barbora Šiková              LPM9650               361920 
       20    D14         Karolína Šiková             LPM9651               361960 
       31    H12         Jakub Hajšman               LPM9900               416320 
       90    D35         Polívková Markéta           LPM                   303936 
       27    H20         František Kolovský          LPM9202               887626 



12  MAS KČT Aš            CZE 

        5    HDR         Ondřej Kovář                MAS0200               301515 
       11    HDR         Lucie Kovářová              MAS0350               301516 
       25    H45         Václav Chotětický           MAS5200                 7886 
       84    H21         Karel Pilař                 MAS5501                 4455 
       66    H21         Jindřich Kovář              MAS6800               301727 
       73    H35         Vladimír Kovář              MAS7200               347913 
       78    D35         Jitka Kovářová              MAS7350               347914 
       19    H18         Marek Šulc                  MAS9300               301507 
       18    H14         Jiří Frank                  MAS9600               301505 



13  MIL ZVVZ Milevsko     CZE 

       55    H35         Jiří Pešta                  MIL7201                49858 
       82    H35         Ladislav Mareš              MIL7202                 8695 
       46    H35         Přemysl Žižka               MIL7301                 7857 



14  MLA MLOK Mariánské Lá CZE 

       34    H45         Jan Michalec                MLA5701                 7881 
       30    H10         Břetislav Milota            MLA0307               301438 
       42    H55         Jan Sklenář                 MLA4201                51611 
       48    H55         Jan Fišák                   MLA4401                 7882 
       78    H21         Josef Milota                MLA5801                 7880 
        7    H45         Jaroslav Macura             MLA5903               301486 
       13    H45         Miloš Kamaryt               MLA6404               336705 
       54    D45         Helena Tenglerová           MLA6551               232235 
       87    D35         Martina Kamarytová          MLA6651               232210 
       87    H21         Petr Kunc                   MLA8801                 7878 
       13    H18         Michal Kamaryt              MLA9205               232227 
       32    D18         Jana Sklenářová             MLA9251               416174 
       28    H18         Jan Macura                  MLA9306               301471 
       51    D16         Magda Sklenářová            MLA9559                 7883 
       21    H14         Vít Macura                  MLA9800               416179 



15  NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek  CZE 

       18    D10         Klára Marešová              NEJ0250                      
       33    LINIE       Veronika Ziebová            NEJ0450               232206 
        2    P           Jaroslav Zieba              NEJ6500                      
       84    D35         Jana Hasalová               NEJ6750               232361 
       76    H35         Alexandr Mareš              NEJ7300               232228 
        8    P           Marcela Marešová            NEJ7450                      
       25    H12         Jakub Zieba                 NEJ9800               232215 
       19    H12         Martin Hasal                NEJ9801               301413 
       25    D12         Alexandra Marešová          NEJ9950               232229 
        9    D10         ms Anna -Marie Pešková      NEJ9951                      



16  OCB Orienteering club CZE 

        8    H65         Václav Bouček               OCB4101                51410 
       41    D55         Ludmila Boučková            OCB4351                51432 
       23    H16         Jakub Bouček                OCB9501               416349 



17  ONO SKOB Ostrov       CZE 

       37    LINIE       Daniel Ševčík               ONO0200               301491 
       45    LINIE       Adam Ševčík                 ONO0300               301497 
       31    LINIE       Jan Oncirk                  ONO0301               301500 
       36    H55         Jan Lisý                    ONO4201               301501 
       69    D45         Šárka Gabrielová            ONO5950                 8680 
       93    D35         Monika Oncirková            ONO6750                52179 
       64    H35         Petr Ševčík                 ONO7200                52183 
      103    D21         Petra Ševčíková             ONO7450                49607 



18  SCH TJ Skalka Cheb    CZE 

       30    H55         Jaroslav Jirásek            SCH4701                 7890 
       22    H45         Petr Čech                   SCH6001               232365 
       51    D45         Jindra Papežová             SCH6551               232367 
        7    H18         Roman Borovička             SCH9201                 4450 
       45    D16         Anna Oplová                 SCH9551                 4449 
       22    H12         Martin Stárek               SCH9801                 8040 
       22    D12         Denisa Bezděčná             SCH9851                 8042 
       31    D12         Charlota Svatková           SCH9852                 8074 
       13    D12         Tereza Synková              SCH9854                 8047 
       28    H12         Tomáš Lahučký               SCH9901                 8017 



19  SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy CZE 

       33    H55         Jaroslav Kubát              SKV5203                51137 
       66    D45         Svatava Nováková            SKV5351                51135 
       26    D55         Lenka Kubátová              SKV5551               237549 
       16    H45         Michal Hnyk                 SKV6002                      
       57    D45         Jana Šplinarová             SKV6451               237532 
       72    D45         Marie Žandová               SKV6551               236486 
       60    D35         Jana Kubínová               SKV6751               331089 
       73    D21         Monika Žandová              SKV8751                      
       24    H20         Tomáš Vlasák                SKV9101                      
       52    D20         Michaela Hnyková            SKV9151                      
       10    H18         Daniel Hnyk                 SKV9301                      
       42    D16         Romana Kubínová             SKV9452               331098 
       14    H16         Jan Štros                   SKV9501                      
       12    H14         Jiří Vacek                  SKV9602                      
       29    D14         Marcela Žandová             SKV9653                      
       17    D14         Veronika Kubínová           SKV9752               331270 
       23    D14         Michaela Maňasová           SKV9754                      



20  TUR TJ Turnov         CZE 

       43    D20         Tereza Uhlíková             TUR9151               995836 
       49    D20         Barbora Beranová            TUR9152               995839 
       55    D20         Jana Beranová               TUR9153               995819 



21  VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plz CZE 

       39    LINIE       Ondřej Hlinovský            VPM0102               434836 
       39    H10         Lukáš Richtr                VPM0204               331267 
       51    LINIE       Magda Fremrová              VPM0351               434817 
       23    LINIE       Kamila Richtrová            VPM0451               331467 
       29    D55         Pavla Beránková             VPM4350               330650 
       11    H65         Petr Beránek                VPM4502               330530 
       81    D35         Lenka Beránková             VPM7051                52373 
       14    D14         Kateřina Obytová            VPM9752               887604 
       11    H16         Sebastien Chodora           VPM                          
        3    HDR         Majda Polívková             VPM                   515073 
       33    H10         Ondřej Hasman               VPM0002               232337 
       15    D10         Alexandra Svobodová         VPM0051                      
       53    LINIE       Vratislav Polívka           VPM0203               301719 
       43    LINIE       Vojtěch Svoboda             VPM0207                      
       35    LINIE       Šimon Suchý                 VPM0402               416313 
       17    HDR         Matěj Dolejš                VPM0403                      
       15    HDR         Ondřej Sobota               VPM0500                      
        9    HDR         Šárka Beránková             VPM0550                 9129 
       21    LINIE       Kájík Dolejš                VPM0600                      
       37    H45         Václav Suchý                VPM5502                 1488 
       75    D45         Zdena Bouchalová            VPM5757                52378 
       67    H35         Radek Svoboda               VPM6903               232337 
       67    D21         Jana Sobotová               VPM7250                 1466 
       52    H35         Jan Hakl                    VPM7549                      
       97    D21         Kateřina Vodrážková         VPM7995                53252 
       75    H21         Robert Anděl                VPM8001               887623 
       37    D12         Eliška Kroupová             VPM9853               434821 
       61    LINIE       Martin Kočandrle            VPM0202                      
       13    HDR         Adéla Kočandrlová           VPM                          
       47    LINIE       Adam Hašek                  VPM0101                      
       57    LINIE       Šimon Kurz                  VPM0203               301463 
       16    D12         Adéla Mikešová              VPM9852                      
       58    H35         Roman Mikeš                 VPM7002                      
        7    HDR         Julie Mikešová              VPM                          
       94    H35         Aleš Richtr                 VPM6601                51686 
       63    D35         Lucie Richtrová             VPM7451                51687 
       90    H21         Jaroslav Křenek             VPM7502                      



22  VSP USK Praha         CZE 

       19    H45         Jan Šváb                    VSP5801               410397 



23  ZAT TJ Loko Žatec     CZE 

       31    H45         Zdeněk Brabec               ZAT5603                 7892 



24  NER NER                   

       40    H35         Pavel Cepek                 NER                   420460