NEDĚLE - Memoriál I.Z. a J.V.pá 9.4.2010 1:11
Startovní listinavytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

      Start    Jméno                     Reg.č.                   Čip       


D10  (6)           1.9 km  0 m   6 K       

          3    Vakant                                                       
          6    Vakant                                                       
          9    ms Anna -Marie Pešková    NEJ9951                            
         12    Michaela Zierhutová       LCV0250               438631       
         15    Alexandra Svobodová       VPM0051                            
         18    Klára Marešová            NEJ0250                            



D12  (12)          2.5 km  0 m   5 K       

          7    Vakant                                                       
         10    Vakant                                                       
         13    Tereza Synková            SCH9854                 8047       
         16    Adéla Mikešová            VPM9852                            
         19    Lenka Soukupová           KRL9952               331203       
         22    Denisa Bezděčná           SCH9851                 8042       
         25    Alexandra Marešová        NEJ9950               232229       
         28    Barbora Beranová          KRL9953               232611       
         31    Charlota Svatková         SCH9852                 8074       
         34    Lenka Hanáková            KRL9951               232613       
         37    Eliška Kroupová           VPM9853               434821       
         40    Dagmar Biersaková         KRL0051               232960       



D14  (8)           3.8 km  0 m   7 K       

          8    Vakant                                                       
         11    Vakant                                                       
         14    Kateřina Obytová          VPM9752               887604       
         17    Veronika Kubínová         SKV9752               331270       
         20    Karolína Šiková           LPM9651               361960       
         23    Michaela Maňasová         SKV9754                            
         26    Barbora Šiková            LPM9650               361920       
         29    Marcela Žandová           SKV9653                            



D16  (8)           4.9 km  0 m   8 K       

         30    Vakant                                                       
         33    Vakant                                                       
         36    Magda Hanáková            KRL9651               416318       
         39    Lucie Kuberková           LPM9451               236985       
         42    Romana Kubínová           SKV9452               331098       
         45    Anna Oplová               SCH9551                 4449       
         48    Věra Chvalová             LPM9452               236994       
         51    Magda Sklenářová          MLA9559                 7883       



D18  (2)           6.4 km  0 m   10 K      

         29    Vakant                                                       
         32    Jana Sklenářová           MLA9251               416174       



D20  (5)           7.5 km  0 m   11 K      

         43    Tereza Uhlíková           TUR9151               995836       
         46    Vakant                                                       
         49    Barbora Beranová          TUR9152               995839       
         52    Michaela Hnyková          SKV9151                            
         55    Jana Beranová             TUR9153               995819       



D21  (16)          7.5 km  0 m   11 K      

         58    Vakant                                                       
         61    Vakant                                                       
         64    Vakant                                                       
         67    Jana Sobotová             VPM7250                 1466       
         70    Pavla Hulcová             KSH7753                51619       
         73    Monika Žandová            SKV8751                            
         76    Kateřina Steiningerová    LPM8450                51164       
         79    Marie Naporowská          BSO7950               301417       
         82    Hanna Winklerová          LPM8051                51486       
         85    Jana Kotásková            JES7451               237528       
         88    Hana Šustrová             KSH7755               416183       
         91    Monika Procházková        BSO9150               301408       
         94    Michaela Krátká           LPM7856               301713       
         97    Kateřina Vodrážková       VPM7995                53252       
        100    Lenka Naporowská          BSO7650                 8684       
        103    Petra Ševčíková           ONO7450                49607       



D35  (14)          5.6 km  0 m   11 K      

         54    Vakant                                                       
         57    Vakant                                                       
         60    Jana Kubínová             SKV6751               331089       
         63    Lucie Richtrová           VPM7451                51687       
         66    Jana Bartošová            KRP7051                51494       
         69    Michaela Zierhutová       LCV7151               301525       
         72    Jana Šoupová              LPM6850               301705       
         75    Marcela Krausová          LCV7351               253153       
         78    Jitka Kovářová            MAS7350               347914       
         81    Lenka Beránková           VPM7051                52373       
         84    Jana Hasalová             NEJ6750               232361       
         87    Martina Kamarytová        MLA6651               232210       
         90    Polívková Markéta         LPM                   303936       
         93    Monika Oncirková          ONO6750                52179       



D45  (13)          4.7 km  0 m   9 K       

         39    Vakant                                                       
         42    Vakant                                                       
         45    Ivana Mágrová             LCV5550               301720       
         48    Jana Šilhavá              LPM5951                51152       
         51    Jindra Papežová           SCH6551               232367       
         54    Helena Tenglerová         MLA6551               232235       
         57    Jana Šplinarová           SKV6451               237532       
         60    Eva Janečková             LPM6150                52371       
         63    Renata Šiková             LPM                    51484       
         66    Svatava Nováková          SKV5351                51135       
         69    Šárka Gabrielová          ONO5950                 8680       
         72    Marie Žandová             SKV6551               236486       
         75    Zdena Bouchalová          VPM5757                52378       



D55  (8)           3.8 km  0 m   8 K       

         20    Vakant                                                       
         23    Vakant                                                       
         26    Lenka Kubátová            SKV5551               237549       
         29    Pavla Beránková           VPM4350               330650       
         32    Jindra Brabcová           LCV4750               232232       
         35    Věra Bohuslavová          LPM4850                51480       
         38    Miluše Zenkerová          LCV4550               301524       
         41    Ludmila Boučková          OCB4351                51432       



H10  (6)           1.9 km  0 m   6 K       

         24    Vakant                                                       
         27    Vakant                                                       
         30    Břetislav Milota          MLA0307               301438       
         33    Ondřej Hasman             VPM0002               232337       
         36    Ondřej Rosenbaum          JES0001               237524       
         39    Lukáš Richtr              VPM0204               331267       



H12  (9)           2.7 km  0 m   6 K       

         10    Vakant                                                       
         13    Vakant                                                       
         16    David Horký               KRL9801               434576       
         19    Martin Hasal              NEJ9801               301413       
         22    Martin Stárek             SCH9801                 8040       
         25    Jakub Zieba               NEJ9800               232215       
         28    Tomáš Lahučký             SCH9901                 8017       
         31    Jakub Hajšman             LPM9900               416320       
         34    Vojtěch Bartoš            KRP9802                51495       



H14  (8)           4.9 km  0 m   8 K       

          3    Vakant                                                       
          6    Vakant                                                       
          9    Matěj Pokorný             KRL9502                51474       
         12    Jiří Vacek                SKV9602                            
         15    Aleš Horký                KRL9701               232961       
         18    Jiří Frank                MAS9600               301505       
         21    Vít Macura                MLA9800               416179       
         24    ms Karel Šoupa            LPM6900               236995       



H16  (8)           6.4 km  0 m   10 K      

          2    Vakant                                                       
          5    Vakant                                                       
          8    Jindřich Kraus            LCV9401               253146       
         11    Sebastien Chodora         VPM                                
         14    Jan Štros                 SKV9501                            
         17    Lukáš Knepr               BSO9401               301422       
         20    Petr Kraus                LCV9501               253150       
         23    Jakub Bouček              OCB9501               416349       



H18  (9)           8.0 km  0 m   13 K      

          4    Vakant                                                       
          7    Roman Borovička           SCH9201                 4450       
         10    Daniel Hnyk               SKV9301                            
         13    Michal Kamaryt            MLA9205               232227       
         16    Ondřej Pova               KRL9304               207825       
         19    Marek Šulc                MAS9300               301507       
         22    Jiří Vištejn              KRL9305               207839       
         25    Ondřej Šika               LPM9301               236993       
         28    Jan Macura                MLA9306               301471       



H20  (4)           12.6 km  315 m   19 K   

         18    Vakant                                                       
         21    Adam Vonášek              LPM9101               361978       
         24    Tomáš Vlasák              SKV9101                            
         27    František Kolovský        LPM9202               887626       



H21  (20)          12.6 km  315 m   19 K   

         33    Vakant                                                       
         36    Vakant                                                       
         39    Vakant                                                       
         42    Vakant                                                       
         45    Milan Borovička           FSP6104               515097       
         48    Libor Suchý               LPM8003               301703       
         51    Miroslav Seidl            EKP7402                51610       
         54    Petr Suchý                LPM7820               995848       
         57    Karel Pilař               BSO7801                 7871       
         60    Ondřej Suchý              LPM8301                 1467       
         63    Karel Rambousek           BSO7907                 7872       
         66    Jindřich Kovář            MAS6800               301727       
         69    Jakub Hulec               KSH8401                53726       
         72    Jan Ryjáček               LPM8004               995826       
         75    Robert Anděl              VPM8001               887623       
         78    Josef Milota              MLA5801                 7880       
         81    Petr Stehlík              LPM7903               434586       
         84    Karel Pilař               MAS5501                 4455       
         87    Petr Kunc                 MLA8801                 7878       
         90    Jaroslav Křenek           VPM7502                            



H35  (21)          8.0 km  0 m   13 K      

         34    Vakant                                                       
         37    Vakant                                                       
         40    Pavel Cepek               NER                   420460       
         43    Tomáš Vaníček             LBE6600               232892       
         46    Přemysl Žižka             MIL7301                 7857       
         49    Pavel Käss                BSO7000                 8686       
         52    Jan Hakl                  VPM7549                            
         55    Jiří Pešta                MIL7201                49858       
         58    Roman Mikeš               VPM7002                            
         61    Petr Bílý                 JES6801                51279       
         64    Petr Ševčík               ONO7200                52183       
         67    Radek Svoboda             VPM6903               232337       
         70    Jan Kozelka               LCV7000               301526       
         73    Vladimír Kovář            MAS7200               347913       
         76    Alexandr Mareš            NEJ7300               232228       
         79    Pavel Šustr               KSH7001                 8675       
         82    Ladislav Mareš            MIL7202                 8695       
         85    Václav Bohuslav           LPM7206                 8856       
         88    Milan Bílý                JES7001                 8809       
         91    Luděk Bartoš              KRP6701               515060       
         94    Aleš Richtr               VPM6601                51686       



H45  (13)          7.5 km  0 m   11 K      

          1    Vakant                                                       
          4    Vakant                                                       
          7    Jaroslav Macura           MLA5903               301486       
         10    Pavel Steininger          LPM5603                51167       
         13    Miloš Kamaryt             MLA6404               336705       
         16    Michal Hnyk               SKV6002                            
         19    Jan Šváb                  VSP5801               410397       
         22    Petr Čech                 SCH6001               232365       
         25    Václav Chotětický         MAS5200                 7886       
         28    Lubomír Janošík           KSH5901               416184       
         31    Zdeněk Brabec             ZAT5603                 7892       
         34    Jan Michalec              MLA5701                 7881       
         37    Václav Suchý              VPM5502                 1488       



H55  (14)          5.6 km  0 m   11 K      

          9    Vakant                                                       
         12    Pavel Otta                JES4601               301666       
         15    Vakant                                                       
         18    Václav Bohuslav           LPM4201                51479       
         21    Miloš Fiala               KSH4801                 8674       
         24    Eduard Janeček            LPM5100               236984       
         27    Josef Janda               KAD4701               301667       
         30    Jaroslav Jirásek          SCH4701                 7890       
         33    Jaroslav Kubát            SKV5203                51137       
         36    Jan Lisý                  ONO4201               301501       
         39    Dieter Schimm             BSO4401                 8689       
         42    Jan Sklenář               MLA4201                51611       
         45    Zdeněk Mágr               LCV5000               301718       
         48    Jan Fišák                 MLA4401                 7882       



H65  (5)           3.8 km  0 m   8 K       

          2    Vakant                                                       
          5    Vakant                                                       
          8    Václav Bouček             OCB4101                51410       
         11    Petr Beránek              VPM4502               330530       
         14    Milan Hanák               FSP3400                51964       



HDR  (9)           2.9 km  55 m   5 K      

          1    Marie Bartošová           KRP0451                            
          3    Majda Polívková           VPM                   515073       
          5    Ondřej Kovář              MAS0200               301515       
          7    Julie Mikešová            VPM                                
          9    Šárka Beránková           VPM0550                 9129       
         11    Lucie Kovářová            MAS0350               301516       
         13    Adéla Kočandrlová         VPM                                
         15    Ondřej Sobota             VPM0500                            
         17    Matěj Dolejš              VPM0403                            



LINIE  (34)        2.9 km  55 m   5 K      

         21    Kájík Dolejš              VPM0600                            
         23    Kamila Richtrová          VPM0451               331467       
         25    Tereza Bílá               JES0551               237530       
         27    Václav Bartoš             KRP0101                            
         29    Pepík Bohuslav            LPM0401               236999       
         31    Jan Oncirk                ONO0301               301500       
         33    Veronika Ziebová          NEJ0450               232206       
         35    Šimon Suchý               VPM0402               416313       
         37    Daniel Ševčík             ONO0200               301491       
         39    Ondřej Hlinovský          VPM0102               434836       
         41    Antonín Šustr             KSH0201               416181       
         43    Vojtěch Svoboda           VPM0207                            
         45    Adam Ševčík               ONO0300               301497       
         47    Adam Hašek                VPM0101                            
         49    Ondřej Šustr              KSH0501               416182       
         51    Magda Fremrová            VPM0351               434817       
         53    Vratislav Polívka         VPM0203               301719       
         55    Vakant                                                       
         57    Šimon Kurz                VPM0203               301463       
         59    Vakant                                                       
         61    Martin Kočandrle          VPM0202                            
         63    Vakant                                                       
         65    Vakant                                                       
         67    Vakant                                                       
         69    Vakant                                                       
         71    Vakant                                                       
         73    Vakant                                                       
         75    Vakant                                                       
         77    Vakant                                                       
         79    Vakant                                                       
         81    Vakant                                                       
         83    Vakant                                                       
         85    Vakant                                                       
         87    Vakant                                                       



P  (17)            5.2 km  0 m   10 K      

          2    Jaroslav Zieba            NEJ6500                            
          5    Vakant                                                       
          8    Marcela Marešová          NEJ7450                            
         11    Vakant                                                       
         14    Vakant                                                       
         17    Vakant                                                       
         20    Vakant                                                       
         23    Vakant                                                       
         26    Vakant                                                       
         29    Vakant                                                       
         32    Vakant                                                       
         35    Vakant                                                       
         38    Vakant                                                       
         41    Vakant                                                       
         44    Vakant                                                       
         47    Vakant                                                       
         50    Vakant