Oddílový přeborpo 29.10.2012 1:37
Výsledkyvytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo     Jméno                              Klub                            Čas



MUŽI  (24)      6.6 km   18 K          

     1     Karýk                              VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       43:13
     2     Hašek Ondřej                       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       44:30
     3     Suchý Petr                         LPM Loko Plzeň                44:54
     4     Gibon                              VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       45:44
     5     Rauch Standa                       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       48:51
     6     Václavík Jan                       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       49:56
     7     Kuba Jirka                         VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       50:24
     8     Globus                             VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       50:26
     9     Fajtl Jájin                        VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       53:36
    10     Gaba                               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       53:54
    11     Rauch Tomáš                        VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       54:59
    12     Richtr Aleš                        VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       55:17
    13     Les Martin                         VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       58:36
    14     Honner Jaroslav                    VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       58:50
    15     Tesák                              VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       59:57
    16     Kurz Zdeněk                        VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       60:43
    17     Burák                              VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       61:41
    18     Kroupa Štěpán                      VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       63:18
    19     Kočík                              VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       63:22
    20     Křenek Jarýk                       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       63:56
    21     Bouchal Radek                      VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       64:41
    22     Koprnický Kamil                    VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       72:17
    23     Mikeš Roman                        VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       79:36

           Bystrouš                           VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň        disk



DOROST  (3)     4.1 km   14 K          

     1     Richtr Lukáš                       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       43:34
     2     Burák Honzík                       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       45:08
     3     Hasman Ondra                       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       49:39



ŽENY  (11)      4.1 km   14 K          

     1     Staňková marcela                   VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       39:56
     2     Veselá Anička                      VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       43:13
     3     Richtrová Lucie                    VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       50:08
     4     Obytová Katka                      VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       55:12
     5     Hlinovská Johanka                  VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       57:05
     6     Zdravíčková Péťa                   VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       59:22
     7     Kroupová Eliška                    VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       59:30
     8     Šafrhansová Lucie                  VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       60:29
     9     Bouchalová Zdena                   VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       62:11
    10     Mikešová Adéla                     VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       62:29
    11     Kočíková Petra                     VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       78:42



KLUCI  (4)      3.0 km   9 K           

     1     Hasman Marek                       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       41:03
     2     Kurz Šimon                         VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       42:33
     3     Polívka Vráťa                      VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       54:01
     4     Kočík Martin                       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       80:00



HOLKY  (6)      3.0 km   9 K           

     1     Richtrová Kamila                   VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       40:21
     2     Staňková Markéta                   VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       41:22
     3     Staňková Radka                     LPM Loko Plzeň                54:50
     4     Rauchová Iva                       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       55:53
     5     Doležalová Dorotka                 VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       91:27

           Kroupová Adéla                     VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň        disk



LINIE  (4)      2.6 km   5 K           

     1     Kurz Ondřej                        VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       26:27
     2     Hasman Kubík                       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       26:37
     3     Kočíková Adélka                    VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       29:17
     4     Polívková Majda                    VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       38:59



VETOŠI  (9)     4.1 km   14 K          

     1     Hejna Aleš                         VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       39:28
     2     Polívka Vráťa                      VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       49:18
     3     Rauch Stanislav                    VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       49:49
     4     Křenek Jára                        VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       52:00
     5     Beránek Petr                       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       52:12
     6     Jafa                               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       57:46
     7     Rauchová Jitka                     VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       71:48
     8     Nykles Vláďa                       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       76:19

           Doležal Honza                      VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň        disk



SUPERV  (1)     3.0 km   9 K           

     1     Beránková Pavla                    VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň       37:09