Konečné výsledky kategorie                                                16.6.2009 19:21:50
                                        CAH - kratka
===ČSOB-BSO========================================================Orienteering Organiser===
 
 
Konečné výsledky kategorie: D21         4.5km    0m 16k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Spurná Martina           CVUT                 001           32.30  +      0.00  R:    0b
  2.Doležalová Vendula       UK                   010           34.31  +      2.01  R:    0b
  3.Krafková Lucie           TU                   008           34.37  +      2.07  R:    0b
  4.Bochenková Ivana         VSE                  018           35.05  +      2.35  R:    0b
  5.Hůlková Marie            UK                   010           37.01  +      4.31  R:    0b
  6.Juračková Jana           VFU                  016           38.40  +      6.10  R:    0b
  7.Mezníková Lenka          CVUT                 001           39.31  +      7.01  R:    0b
  8.Mechlová Lenka           OK Jilemnice         JIL9051       39.35  +      7.05  R:    0b
  9.Hrouzová Pavlína         VSB-TU               017           40.56  +      8.26  R:    0b
 10.Hrstková Vladěna         UK                   010           41.07  +      8.37  R:    0b
 11.Neradová Alena           CZU                  002           41.42  +      9.12  R:    0b
 12.Bochenková Martina       CZU                  002           42.36  +     10.06  R:    0b
 13.Šediváková Helena        CVUT                 001           42.44  +     10.14  R:    0b
 14.Hendrychová Zuzana       VUT                  019           44.02  +     11.32  R:    0b
 15.Beržinská Soňa           MU                   004           44.05  +     11.35  R:    0b
 16.Jiráčková Jana           MU                   004           45.20  +     12.50  R:    0b
 17.Soukupová Lucie          CVUT                 001           46.23  +     13.53  R:    0b
 18.Peterová Věra            CVUT                 001           47.01  +     14.31  R:    0b
 19.Žabková Marie            UK                   010           47.33  +     15.03  R:    0b
 20.Prchalová Ivana          TU                   008           47.40  +     15.10  R:    0b
 21.Šmajstrlová Hana         MU                   004           48.26  +     15.56  R:    0b
 22.Bajcarová Pavla          UO                   012           49.29  +     16.59  R:    0b
 23.Weissová Lucie           OU                   006           50.10  +     17.40  R:    0b
 24.Peterová Alena           UK                   010           51.14  +     18.44  R:    0b
 25.Šišková Vladimíra        VUT                  019           51.16  +     18.46  R:    0b
 26.Reinerová Bára           MZLU                 005           52.00  +     19.30  R:    0b
 27.Staňková Štěpánka        VSB-TU               017           52.47  +     20.17  R:    0b
 28.Fólová Martina           CVUT                 001           55.03  +     22.33  R:    0b
 29.Choutková Magdaléna      UK                   010           55.34  +     23.04  R:    0b
 30.Jindřišková Martina      MU                   004           55.41  +     23.11  R:    0b
 31.Boháčová Lucie           MZLU                 005           57.59  +     25.29  R:    0b
 32.Daňková Petra            UK                   010           60.08  +     27.38  R:    0b
 33.Skripniková Kateřina     VŠTJ Stavební fakult FSP8051       66.11  +     33.41  R:    0b
 34.Petrová tereza           UP                   013           69.06  +     36.36  R:   -0b
 
Konečné výsledky kategorie: H21         5.6km    0m 20k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Procházka Jan            UK                   010           33.00  +      0.00  R:    0b
  2.Beneš Jan                UK LF                011           37.52  +      4.52  R:    0b
  3.Dusílek Adam             VSE                  018           38.28  +      5.28  R:    0b
  4.Flašar Jan               UK                   010           38.30  +      5.30  R:    0b
  5.Kazda Ondřej             CVUT                 001           38.32  +      5.32  R:    0b
  6.Drobník Michal           CVUT                 001           39.58  +      6.58  R:    0b
  7.Bialožyt Michal          VUT                  019           40.09  +      7.09  R:    0b
  8.Bouchal Jiří             UK                   010           40.18  +      7.18  R:    0b
  9.Novák Daniel             PA Praha             007           41.59  +      8.59  R:    0b
 10.Skripnik Ondřej          VŠTJ Stavební fakult FSP7502       42.28  +      9.28  R:    0b
 11.Henych Martin            MU                   004           43.07  +     10.07  R:    0b
 12.Rauch Tomáš              UK                   010           43.38  +     10.38  R:    0b
 13.Malý Aleš                UHK                  009           43.47  +     10.47  R:    0b
 14.Bořil Tomáš              UK                   010           44.07  +     11.07  R:    0b
 15.Khýn Vítězslav           MU                   004           44.22  +     11.22  R:    0b
 16.Rauch Stanislav          KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  VPM8201       44.37  +     11.37  R:    0b
 17.Navrátil Tomáš           VUT                  019           45.21  +     12.21  R:    0b
 17.Hošek Radim              ZCU                  020           45.21  +     12.21  R:    0b
 19.Škoda Jakub              UK                   010           45.53  +     12.53  R:    0b
 20.Kunc Petr                MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA8801       46.07  +     13.07  R:    0b
 21.Žaloudík Jiří            VSB-TU               017           47.41  +     14.41  R:    0b
 22.Perůtka Jan              UPa                  014           48.04  +     15.04  R:    0b
 23.Sochor Jan               MU                   004           48.27  +     15.27  R:    0b
 24.Zelinka Jiří             MU                   004           51.48  +     18.48  R:    0b
 25.Kurfürst Pavel           VŠTJ Stavební fakult FSP7400       51.52  +     18.52  R:    0b
 26.Balcar Aleš              CVUT                 001           52.02  +     19.02  R:    0b
 27.Zháňal Jan               VUT                  019           52.11  +     19.11  R:    0b
 28.Kamaryt Tomáš            ZCU                  020           52.14  +     19.14  R:    0b
 29.Peths Matěj              VSB-TU               017           53.21  +     20.21  R:    0b
 30.Kafka Miloš              UO                   012           53.58  +     20.58  R:    0b
 31.Sedláček Tomáš           VUT                  019           56.03  +     23.03  R:    0b
 32.Veselý Vojtěch           UK                   010           56.46  +     23.46  R:    0b
 33.Váňa Lukáš               VSB-TU               017           58.41  +     25.41  R:    0b
 34.Vlach Martin             CVUT                 001           60.17  +     27.17  R:    0b
 35.Jakub Hulec              TJ Kašperské Hory    KSH8401       60.46  +     27.46  R:    0b
 36.Luštický Martin          UK                   010           66.33  +     33.33  R:    0b
 37.Razým Vladislav          ZCU                  020           68.05  +     35.05  R:    0b
 38.Popule Tomáš             ZCU                  020           72.51  +     39.51  R:    0b
 39.Kincl Zbyněk             UK                   010           81.02  +     48.02  R:   -0b
 MS Martínek Robert          VŠTJ Stavební fakult FSP      MS   51.00  +     18.00  R:    0b
   .Fibír Tomáš              VŠTJ Stavební fakult FSP7901   DISK              
   .Kosina Jan               UK                   010       DISK