Konečné výsledky kategorie                                                17.6.2009 14:05:54
                                       CAH - klasika
===ČSOB-BSO========================================================Orienteering Organiser===
 
 
Konečné výsledky kategorie: D21         8.1km  250m 17k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Krafková Lucie           TU                   008           63.18  +      0.00  R:    0b
  2.Doležalová Monika        UTB                  015           67.44  +      4.26  R:    0b
  3.Spurná Martina           CVUT                 001           68.57  +      5.39  R:    0b
  4.Hůlková Marie            UK                   010           74.53  +     11.35  R:    0b
  5.Soukupová Lucie          CVUT                 001           76.57  +     13.39  R:    0b
  6.Šmajstrlová Hana         MU                   004           77.35  +     14.17  R:    0b
  7.Juračková Kateřina       UK                   010           78.45  +     15.27  R:    0b
  8.Šediváková Helena        CVUT                 001           81.38  +     18.20  R:    0b
  9.Bajcarová Pavla          UO                   012           82.20  +     19.02  R:    0b
 10.Hendrychová Zuzana       VUT                  019           82.52  +     19.34  R:    0b
 11.Neradová Alena           CZU                  002           83.48  +     20.30  R:    0b
 12.Juračková Jana           VFU                  016           83.57  +     20.39  R:    0b
 13.Hrouzová Pavlína         VSB-TU               017           84.07  +     20.49  R:    0b
 14.Fólová Martina           CVUT                 001           85.00  +     21.42  R:    0b
 15.Peterová Věra            CVUT                 001           85.56  +     22.38  R:    0b
 16.Žabková Marie            UK                   010           87.14  +     23.56  R:    0b
 17.Staňková Štěpánka        VSB-TU               017           88.04  +     24.46  R:    0b
 18.Šišková Vladimíra        VUT                  019           89.42  +     26.24  R:    0b
 19.Daňková Petra            UK                   010           91.21  +     28.03  R:    0b
 20.Peterová Alena           UK                   010           91.58  +     28.40  R:    0b
 21.Beržinská Soňa           MU                   004           94.42  +     31.24  R:    0b
 22.Weissová Lucie           OU                   006           95.31  +     32.13  R:    0b
 23.Reinerová Bára           MZLU                 005           96.57  +     33.39  R:    0b
 24.Jiráčková Jana           MU                   004           98.10  +     34.52  R:    0b
 25.Jindřišková Martina      MU                   004           98.19  +     35.01  R:    0b
 26.Choutková Magdaléna      UK                   010           99.59  +     36.41  R:    0b
 27.Petrová Tereza           UP                   013          108.22  +     45.04  R:    0b
 28.Preibischová Monika      UK                   010          112.11  +     48.53  R:    0b
 29.Boháčová Lucie           MZLU                 005          113.53  +     50.35  R:    0b
 
Konečné výsledky kategorie: H21        13.3km  410m 28k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Drobník Michal           CVUT                 001           86.10  +      0.00  R:    0b
  2.Bořil Tomáš              UK                   010           87.25  +      1.15  R:    0b
  3.Nývlt Martin             CVUT                 001           90.17  +      4.07  R:    0b
  4.Flašar Jan               UK                   010           90.26  +      4.16  R:    0b
  5.Sedláček Tomáš           VUT                  019           93.03  +      6.53  R:    0b
  6.Perůtka Jan              UPa                  014           95.12  +      9.02  R:    0b
  7.Zelinka Jiří             MU                   004           95.54  +      9.44  R:    0b
  8.Žaloudík Jiří            VSB-TU               017           96.06  +      9.56  R:    0b
  9.Rajnošek Matěj           ZCU                  020           96.57  +     10.47  R:    0b
 10.Škoda Jakub              UK                   010           98.05  +     11.55  R:    0b
 11.Kamaryt Tomáš            ZCU                  020           98.36  +     12.26  R:    0b
 12.Sochor Jan               MU                   004          100.38  +     14.28  R:    0b
 13.Kunc Petr                MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA8801      101.07  +     14.57  R:    0b
 14.Balcar Aleš              CVUT                 001          101.09  +     14.59  R:    0b
 15.Navrátil Tomáš           VUT                  019          104.05  +     17.55  R:    0b
 16.Bialožyt Michal          VUT                  019          104.15  +     18.05  R:    0b
 17.Novák Daniel             PA Praha             007          106.51  +     20.41  R:    0b
 18.Luštický Martin          UK                   010          108.49  +     22.39  R:    0b
 19.Khýn Vítězslav           MU                   004          111.36  +     25.26  R:    0b
 20.Kafka Miloš              UO                   012          114.45  +     28.35  R:    0b
 21.Zháňal Jan               VUT                  019          120.19  +     34.09  R:    0b
 22.Razým Vladislav          ZCU                  020          124.17  +     38.07  R:    0b
 23.Soukup Petr              UK                   010          131.18  +     45.08  R:    0b
 24.Veselý Vojtěch           UK                   010          135.43  +     49.33  R:    0b
 25.Kincl Zbyněk             UK                   010          172.19  +     86.09  R:    0b
 26.Kosina Jan               UK                   010          196.24  +    110.14  R:   -0b
   .Měkuta Kryštof           UK                   010       DISK