Ne - Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR klubůne 12.10.2014 22:10
Výsledky s mezičasyvytvořeno OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
DOROST (179)
místoStČíJménoČas
1112Barbora Vyhnálková27:331(56)2(62)3(45)4(79)5(67)6(132)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
6DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 12:384:349:2410:3313:5615:0418:3719:4323:1724:3225:2426:5627:33
#10995 6C 3,920 km2:381:564:501:093:231:083:331:063:341:150:521:320:37
2120Klára Novotná27:421(56)2(62)3(34)4(47)5(61)6(132)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
6PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 12:495:0310:2411:1713:5615:2518:4819:4523:1824:2325:2827:0627:42
#10993 6A 3,950 km2:492:145:210:532:391:293:230:573:331:051:051:380:36
3116Simona Chládková27:541(56)2(62)3(93)4(34)5(52)6(132)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
6LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 12:424:378:219:5714:0215:5119:2320:1323:3924:5225:4727:2127:54
#10994 6B 3,940 km2:421:553:441:364:051:493:320:503:261:130:551:340:33
4115Silvie Slavíková30:561(56)2(62)3(34)4(47)5(61)6(132)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
6PGP SK Praga PGP 12:495:2511:1812:3815:3417:3421:3422:2926:0427:1928:2230:1830:56
#10993 6A 3,950 km2:492:365:531:202:562:004:000:553:351:151:031:560:38
4105Šárka Plhalová30:561(56)2(62)3(93)4(34)5(52)6(132)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
6ASU Magnus Orienteering ASU 12:505:059:1910:5814:0916:0121:0322:0425:3927:1728:1230:1930:56
#10994 6B 3,940 km2:502:154:141:393:111:525:021:013:351:380:552:070:37
6104Tereza Soldánová32:511(56)2(62)3(45)4(79)5(67)6(132)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
6JPV Oddíl OS SK Prostějov JPV 13:005:2810:5212:3116:1317:3522:0123:0427:2328:4630:1932:1232:51
#10995 6C 3,920 km3:002:285:241:393:421:224:261:034:191:231:331:530:39
7123Anna Štičková33:161(92)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(122)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(124)13(119)14(91)
4LLI TJ Loko Liberec LLI 13:504:427:1311:3212:4715:3416:4118:0220:0423:4124:3528:3529:3130:03
#5796 4ACBB 4,920 km3:500:522:314:191:152:471:071:212:023:370:544:000:560:32
15(100)C
32:4033:16
2:370:36
8123Anna Fürstová33:341(56)2(62)3(34)4(47)5(61)6(132)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
6LLI TJ Loko Liberec LLI 12:565:2412:0613:0916:1417:5022:4523:4428:2529:5331:0632:5533:34
#10993 6A 3,950 km2:562:286:421:033:051:364:550:594:411:281:131:490:39
9121Andrea Kameníková33:461(56)2(62)3(34)4(47)5(61)6(132)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
6BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR 13:225:3912:1714:0917:0519:1423:5224:4428:3229:5131:2033:0833:46
#10993 6A 3,950 km3:222:176:381:522:562:094:380:523:481:191:291:480:38
10125Andrea Větříčková34:501(56)2(62)3(93)4(34)5(52)6(132)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
6SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové SHK 13:065:419:5911:3515:5021:2325:2726:3129:5731:1932:2234:1134:50
#10994 6B 3,940 km3:062:354:181:364:155:334:041:043:261:221:031:490:39
11111Veronika Tichá34:541(56)2(62)3(34)4(47)5(61)6(132)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
6TZL SKOB Zlín TZL 12:505:1311:5114:1817:2319:3725:1926:1129:5631:1532:2134:1934:54
#10993 6A 3,950 km2:502:236:382:273:052:145:420:523:451:191:061:580:35
12108Vojtěch Matuš35:201(92)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(41)9(143)10(73)11(44)12(95)13(124)14(129)
3AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 14:185:047:3012:0312:4615:3416:1819:0220:3223:0925:0625:5329:1930:23
#5637 3CDDBC 5,410 km4:180:462:264:330:432:480:442:441:302:371:570:473:261:04
15(105)16(91)17(125)18(100)C
31:1032:0033:1434:4735:20
0:470:501:141:330:33
13120Adam Růžička35:301(92)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(41)9(143)10(73)11(36)12(95)13(130)14(129)
3PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 13:123:556:3811:0511:5214:1115:4717:2019:0021:2422:3824:0628:2029:39
#5607 3CDAAC 5,420 km3:120:432:434:270:472:191:361:331:402:241:141:284:141:19
15(105)16(91)17(125)18(100)C
31:0932:1633:2834:5635:30
1:301:071:121:280:34
14106Agnieszka Cych35:511(56)2(62)3(34)4(47)5(61)6(132)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
6PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 33:266:2613:3814:3918:4320:5125:1226:1830:0632:0033:0735:0835:51
#10993 6A 3,950 km3:263:007:121:014:042:084:211:063:481:541:072:010:43
15118Zuzana Hrabánková36:001(56)2(62)3(45)4(79)5(67)6(132)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
6PGP SK Praga PGP 23:025:1711:1315:3319:2120:2924:4125:4730:0931:4532:5935:1636:00
#10995 6C 3,920 km3:022:155:564:203:481:084:121:064:221:361:142:170:44
16110Martina Šádková36:081(56)2(62)3(34)4(47)5(61)6(132)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
6PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 22:585:1112:1314:1418:5120:5425:5426:5930:4732:1133:1735:3036:08
#10993 6A 3,950 km2:582:137:022:014:372:035:001:053:481:241:062:130:38
17101Dominik Frýba36:121(92)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(41)9(143)10(73)11(44)12(95)13(57)14(129)
3SJI OK Jihlava SJI 13:324:136:5211:2912:4015:2516:3018:0419:4122:0023:5624:4427:4430:57
#5530 3CADCA 5,390 km3:320:412:394:371:112:451:051:341:372:191:560:483:003:13
15(105)16(119)17(115)18(100)C
31:5132:3933:1835:3736:12
0:540:480:392:190:35
18120Weronika Cych36:141(92)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(34)6(52)7(132)8(122)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(124)13(119)14(91)
4PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 14:044:588:0311:3212:5615:4118:0919:4522:3126:3327:3031:2132:1632:46
#5792 4ABBB 4,940 km4:040:543:053:291:242:452:281:362:464:020:573:510:550:30
15(100)C
35:3936:14
2:530:35
19124Kateřina Chaloupková36:161(56)2(62)3(45)4(79)5(67)6(132)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
6CHC K.O.B. Choceň CHC 13:436:1312:5015:0218:5420:2825:1126:1130:2932:0533:1635:3536:16
#10995 6C 3,920 km3:432:306:372:123:521:344:431:004:181:361:112:190:41
20101Jan Čech36:261(51)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(135)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
7SJI OK Jihlava SJI 12:563:315:5310:0310:4413:0014:0014:4815:4216:1218:1521:0322:2524:25
#11278 7BDCBC 6,530 km2:560:352:224:100:412:161:000:480:540:302:032:481:222:00
15(44)16(95)17(121)18(105)19(119)20(125)21(100)C
26:0626:5031:2532:4433:0934:1935:4836:26
1:410:444:351:190:251:101:290:38
21110Šimon Chvátil36:361(58)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(41)9(143)10(73)11(44)12(95)13(130)14(129)
3PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 22:534:106:4711:2413:0415:2116:3618:3620:3923:1725:2626:2830:2931:42
#5228 3AACAB 5,380 km2:531:172:374:371:402:171:152:002:032:382:091:024:011:13
15(105)16(115)17(125)18(100)C
32:3433:3634:3036:0236:36
0:521:020:541:320:34
22102Renata Hanousková36:481(56)2(62)3(45)4(79)5(67)6(132)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
6LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE 13:325:5313:0614:4118:4620:0325:1226:2930:2731:5733:3136:0936:48
#10995 6C 3,920 km3:322:217:131:354:051:175:091:173:581:301:342:380:39
23104Tereza Janošíkova36:531(92)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(122)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(130)13(127)14(91)
4JPV Oddíl OS SK Prostějov JPV 13:304:527:2312:3013:2215:5517:3718:4622:0126:1627:1031:1933:0733:46
#5787 4AABA 4,930 km3:301:222:315:070:522:331:421:093:154:150:544:091:480:39
15(100)C
36:1936:53
2:330:34
24104Jakub Chupek37:121(51)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(41)9(143)10(73)11(44)12(95)13(124)14(129)
3JPV Oddíl OS SK Prostějov JPV 13:174:006:4611:3312:1515:5316:5418:4420:1322:3724:2625:1028:5329:44
#5482 3BDCBA 5,400 km3:170:432:464:470:423:381:011:501:292:241:490:443:430:51
15(105)16(119)17(115)18(100)C
31:0733:1433:4736:0437:12
1:232:070:332:171:08
25101Kristýna Petráčková37:131(56)2(62)3(93)4(34)5(52)6(132)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
6SJI OK Jihlava SJI 13:105:5211:3013:4018:0020:2624:3925:3831:1032:5834:2236:2837:13
#10994 6B 3,940 km3:102:425:382:104:202:264:130:595:321:481:242:060:45
26121Lucie Janoušková37:301(51)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(130)13(127)14(91)
4BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR 13:565:158:2113:2714:5818:0819:3121:0223:0326:5227:4832:1233:0934:00
#5805 4BCAA 4,900 km3:561:193:065:061:313:101:231:312:013:490:564:240:570:51
15(100)C
36:5537:30
2:550:35
26101Tereza Čechová37:301(51)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(122)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(124)13(119)14(91)
4SJI OK Jihlava SJI 13:434:517:1711:4913:1217:5719:0620:1722:5427:2728:2932:5333:4334:11
#5808 4BCBB 4,950 km3:431:082:264:321:234:451:091:112:374:331:024:240:500:28
15(100)C
36:5337:30
2:420:37
28123Matouš Fürst37:321(92)2(42)3(62)4(45)5(47)6(67)7(132)8(122)9(35)10(41)11(63)12(38)13(40)14(73)
7LLI TJ Loko Liberec LLI 13:123:506:2510:1311:0813:1814:1215:2816:4117:1219:0020:5322:5724:52
#11371 7CCBAD 6,380 km3:120:382:353:480:552:100:541:161:130:311:481:532:041:55
15(44)16(95)17(121)18(105)19(119)20(125)21(100)C
26:4127:3032:2433:3734:0135:2536:5137:32
1:490:494:541:130:241:241:260:41
29115Eliška Sieglová37:421(51)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(124)13(119)14(91)
2PGP SK Praga PGP 14:185:328:2913:5315:2318:1819:2220:4022:3026:5327:5032:2133:4334:16
#5206 2BCAB 4,930 km4:181:142:575:241:302:551:041:181:504:230:574:311:220:33
15(100)C
37:0637:42
2:500:36
30102Jan Slíva37:461(58)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(41)9(143)10(73)11(36)12(95)13(130)14(129)
3LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE 12:464:127:2211:5212:3214:5316:2217:5920:5623:2324:4526:1830:4332:03
#5211 3AAAAC 5,390 km2:461:263:104:300:402:211:291:372:572:271:221:334:251:20
15(105)16(91)17(125)18(100)C
32:5634:2535:3837:1237:46
0:531:291:131:340:34
31108Jakub Glonek37:511(58)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(47)6(67)7(132)8(122)9(35)10(41)11(63)12(38)13(40)14(73)
1AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 12:213:365:5410:0011:0813:2314:1615:2316:3217:0418:3621:0123:1225:10
#764 1ACBAACB 6,310 km2:211:152:184:061:082:150:531:071:090:321:322:252:111:58
15(36)16(95)17(57)18(129)19(105)20(115)21(125)22(100)C
26:0727:3030:2832:2033:1634:5635:4637:1937:51
0:571:232:581:520:561:400:501:330:32
32116Eliška Kulhavá37:581(51)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(122)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(124)13(119)14(91)
4LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 14:015:048:1013:1114:3618:0619:1220:4523:1427:2928:2532:2833:3334:31
#5808 4BCBB 4,950 km4:011:033:065:011:253:301:061:332:294:150:564:031:050:58
15(100)C
37:2037:58
2:490:38
33125Apolena Malinová37:591(51)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(124)13(119)14(91)
4SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové SHK 14:045:178:3014:1214:5217:2819:0920:2922:3426:5427:5131:5133:2134:25
#5798 4BAAB 4,950 km4:041:133:135:420:402:361:411:202:054:200:574:001:301:04
15(100)C
37:2237:59
2:570:37
34105Martin Šmelík38:101(92)2(42)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(52)7(132)8(122)9(35)10(41)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
7ASU Magnus Orienteering ASU 13:103:476:1810:1911:5313:4915:2916:3617:3818:1419:5422:4424:0125:58
#11340 7CBBCA 6,440 km3:100:372:314:011:341:561:401:071:020:361:402:501:171:57
15(36)16(95)17(121)18(105)19(119)20(125)21(100)C
26:5028:1832:4334:1934:4936:0137:3338:10
0:521:284:251:360:301:121:320:37
35119Dorothea Müller38:301(58)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(47)6(67)7(132)8(41)9(143)10(73)11(36)12(95)13(57)14(129)
3TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 13:134:427:0012:0213:2815:5516:4718:3121:3824:3225:4427:2230:5033:02
#5296 3ACBCA 5,280 km3:131:292:185:021:262:270:521:443:072:541:121:383:282:12
15(105)16(119)17(115)18(100)C
33:5534:2235:0937:5138:30
0:530:270:472:420:39
36112Vojtěch Illner38:321(58)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(122)9(35)10(41)11(63)12(38)13(40)14(73)
1DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 12:223:355:4810:2211:0713:2214:2215:2816:2917:0118:4220:5123:0725:07
#1086 1ADBAABC 6,400 km2:221:132:134:340:452:151:001:061:010:321:412:092:162:00
15(36)16(95)17(124)18(129)19(105)20(91)21(125)22(100)C
26:0427:2932:2033:3334:4035:2536:2837:5838:32
0:571:254:511:131:070:451:031:300:34
37116Jonáš Fencl38:361(58)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(122)9(35)10(41)11(63)12(38)13(40)14(73)
1LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 12:383:536:0710:3411:2013:3614:3115:3316:3717:1018:4721:0723:1825:19
#1111 1ADBADBA 6,380 km2:381:152:144:270:462:160:551:021:040:331:372:202:112:01
15(44)16(95)17(124)18(129)19(105)20(119)21(115)22(100)C
27:0927:5732:0333:1934:3635:1135:4738:0038:36
1:500:484:061:161:170:350:362:130:36
38115Ondřej Ježek38:471(58)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(41)9(143)10(73)11(36)12(95)13(124)14(129)
3PGP SK Praga PGP 13:184:487:2112:5313:5016:3617:3719:2521:0823:4224:4726:2931:3133:00
#5320 3ADABA 5,360 km3:181:302:335:320:572:461:011:481:432:341:051:425:021:29
15(105)16(119)17(115)18(100)C
33:5334:2835:2738:1138:47
0:530:350:592:440:36
38112Tereza Nováková38:471(51)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(34)6(52)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(130)13(127)14(91)
2DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 13:525:057:4611:5413:2917:2519:4321:1423:1927:2728:2733:1534:2435:06
#5201 2BBAA 4,920 km3:521:132:414:081:353:562:181:312:054:081:004:481:090:42
15(100)C
38:0638:47
3:000:41
40120Matěj Mašata39:051(58)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(47)6(67)7(132)8(135)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
5PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 12:554:126:3210:3811:3414:0215:2516:3517:4318:1920:4123:4925:0927:12
#6742 5ACCBDCA 6,360 km2:551:172:204:060:562:281:231:101:080:362:223:081:202:03
15(44)16(95)17(57)18(129)19(105)20(119)21(115)22(100)C
29:0229:5333:0134:3335:2235:4536:2338:3339:05
1:500:513:081:320:490:230:382:100:32
41102Štěpán Mudrák39:131(92)2(42)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(52)7(132)8(135)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
5LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE 13:103:456:1410:1311:1813:0714:4515:4617:0317:3219:4823:0824:3626:28
#9011 5CBCBDCB 6,460 km3:100:352:293:591:051:491:381:011:170:292:163:201:281:52
15(44)16(95)17(57)18(129)19(105)20(115)21(125)22(100)C
28:0528:5331:4833:3834:2436:1837:0238:3739:13
1:370:482:551:500:461:540:441:350:36
41120Barbora Chaloupská39:131(51)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(130)13(127)14(91)
2PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 14:006:309:2114:3916:0419:1420:1321:4023:4727:5228:5033:5134:4335:27
#5205 2BCAA 4,900 km4:002:302:515:181:253:100:591:272:074:050:585:010:520:44
15(100)C
38:3239:13
3:050:41
43104Ondřej Vystavěl39:441(58)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(47)6(67)7(132)8(122)9(35)10(41)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
7JPV Oddíl OS SK Prostějov JPV 12:444:017:0411:1712:1914:4115:3516:4918:0018:3720:1223:3124:5427:03
#11085 7ACBBB 6,350 km2:441:173:034:131:022:220:541:141:110:371:353:191:232:09
15(36)16(95)17(121)18(105)19(119)20(125)21(100)C
28:0929:4634:4936:0536:2337:3439:0239:44
1:061:375:031:160:181:111:280:42
44111Jan Sadílek39:551(58)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(41)9(143)10(73)11(36)12(95)13(124)14(129)
3TZL SKOB Zlín TZL 13:345:017:2912:3913:2716:5117:4719:4223:1925:5127:0028:4232:5434:42
#5320 3ADABA 5,360 km3:341:272:285:100:483:240:561:553:372:321:091:424:121:48
15(105)16(119)17(115)18(100)C
35:3336:3037:1039:2439:55
0:510:570:402:140:31
45113Dušan Sláma40:051(82)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(52)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
1STH SK Studenec STH 12:543:526:119:5611:1713:0014:2215:3017:2117:5920:1523:1225:0027:06
#4318 1DBACDCA 6,480 km2:540:582:193:451:211:431:221:081:510:382:162:571:482:06
15(44)16(95)17(57)18(129)19(105)20(119)21(115)22(100)C
28:5929:4933:2835:2536:1336:3937:2139:2940:05
1:530:503:391:570:480:260:422:080:36
46102Vojtěch Sýkora40:121(82)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(122)9(35)10(41)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
7LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE 13:003:495:5410:1510:5813:4214:3715:5417:3018:2319:4422:4723:5925:55
#11557 7DDBCB 6,460 km3:000:492:054:210:432:440:551:171:360:531:213:031:121:56
15(36)16(95)17(121)18(105)19(119)20(125)21(100)C
26:5428:1835:3136:5137:1338:2139:3940:12
0:591:247:131:200:221:081:180:33
47112Anna Šňupárková40:211(92)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(122)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(124)13(119)14(91)
4DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 14:185:299:1615:3617:0119:5421:4423:0725:0928:5629:5534:3235:3636:20
#5788 4AABB 4,950 km4:181:113:476:201:252:531:501:232:023:470:594:371:040:44
15(100)C
39:4340:21
3:230:38
48107Dominika Smrčková40:231(56)2(62)3(45)4(79)5(67)6(132)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
6KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum KSU 13:428:5715:5418:0422:2323:3228:5730:0934:5236:1937:3039:4240:23
#10995 6C 3,920 km3:425:156:572:104:191:095:251:124:431:271:112:120:41
49119Alena Linková40:301(51)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(122)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(124)13(119)14(91)
4TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 14:025:358:2513:5115:2819:3520:4522:0424:3129:0230:0034:4635:5636:32
#5808 4BCBB 4,950 km4:021:332:505:261:374:071:101:192:274:310:584:461:100:36
15(100)C
39:4940:30
3:170:41
50124Ladislav Semrád40:361(51)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(135)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
1CHC K.O.B. Choceň CHC 12:493:436:1711:0312:2314:4215:5316:5318:0518:4321:1024:1925:4627:43
#1583 1BACBDCB 6,490 km2:490:542:344:461:202:191:111:001:120:382:273:091:271:57
15(44)16(95)17(57)18(129)19(105)20(115)21(125)22(100)C
29:3230:2233:1035:1536:0036:5438:3640:0340:36
1:490:502:482:050:450:541:421:270:33
51104Otakar Hirš40:521(92)2(42)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(52)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
5JPV Oddíl OS SK Prostějov JPV 13:324:096:5711:1212:1414:0715:4216:4318:5919:3522:1025:1226:3628:37
#8826 5CBACDAC 6,520 km3:320:372:484:151:021:531:351:012:160:362:353:021:242:01
15(44)16(95)17(130)18(129)19(105)20(91)21(125)22(100)C
30:2431:1334:5735:5736:4838:0039:0040:2040:52
1:470:493:441:000:511:121:001:200:32
52123Vojtěch Melichar40:541(82)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(52)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
1LLI TJ Loko Liberec LLI 12:573:536:1010:1611:2213:1014:4916:5718:3219:0721:2724:3626:0027:56
#4311 1DBACCCC 6,500 km2:570:562:174:061:061:481:392:081:350:352:203:091:241:56
15(44)16(95)17(57)18(129)19(105)20(91)21(125)22(100)C
29:3830:2933:2435:3036:1637:4238:4840:1940:54
1:420:512:552:060:461:261:061:310:35
53115Šimon Navrátil41:091(51)2(42)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(52)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
7PGP SK Praga PGP 13:043:426:1010:1411:2413:1414:5317:2019:0319:4121:4925:1726:4328:53
#11186 7BBACC 6,540 km3:040:382:284:041:101:501:392:271:430:382:083:281:262:10
15(44)16(95)17(121)18(105)19(119)20(125)21(100)C
30:4731:3436:2637:4438:0539:1140:3041:09
1:540:474:521:180:211:061:190:39
54101Vojtěch Vacek41:111(82)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(47)6(67)7(132)8(122)9(35)10(41)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
5SJI OK Jihlava SJI 13:164:306:4711:1012:2414:4515:4516:5618:4819:1921:0624:1525:3527:35
#10536 5DCBCBAC 6,370 km3:161:142:174:231:142:211:001:111:520:311:473:091:202:00
15(36)16(95)17(130)18(129)19(105)20(91)21(125)22(100)C*124
28:2729:5434:0435:1535:5937:4338:4340:3641:1133:39
0:521:274:101:110:441:441:001:530:35
55124Tomáš Křivda41:181(82)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(47)6(67)7(132)8(122)9(35)10(41)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
5CHC K.O.B. Choceň CHC 13:154:046:2710:3411:3415:0415:4616:4817:5718:3220:5124:1025:4628:01
#10546 5DCBCCBA 6,330 km3:150:492:234:071:003:300:421:021:090:352:193:191:362:15
15(44)16(95)17(124)18(129)19(105)20(119)21(115)22(100)C
30:0130:4834:5636:2037:1437:3838:2540:4541:18
2:000:474:081:240:540:240:472:200:33
56120Daniel Vandas41:191(51)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(122)9(35)10(41)11(63)12(38)13(40)14(73)
7PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 13:183:566:3510:4011:1513:1715:1016:1618:2618:5820:4922:4625:0527:11
#11154 7BABAC 6,470 km3:180:382:394:050:352:021:531:062:100:321:511:572:192:06
15(44)16(95)17(121)18(105)19(119)20(125)21(100)C
29:0329:4834:5436:2136:4738:5740:3041:19
1:520:455:061:270:262:101:330:49
57102Tereza Šmelíková41:241(92)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(122)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(130)13(127)14(91)
2LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE 14:205:348:2214:1716:0419:0720:3922:3425:5029:5431:0035:5636:5037:50
#5187 2AABA 4,930 km4:201:142:485:551:473:031:321:553:164:041:064:560:541:00
15(100)C
40:4841:24
2:580:36
58116Anna Kopecká41:351(92)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(130)13(127)14(91)
2LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 14:556:249:2914:5317:1319:4122:2824:0826:1330:1831:1335:5537:3338:17
#5185 2AAAA 4,900 km4:551:293:055:242:202:282:471:402:054:050:554:421:380:44
15(100)C
41:0241:35
2:450:33
59116Martin Kanta41:411(92)2(42)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(52)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
5LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 13:164:006:3310:3711:5413:3915:1718:0119:4220:1722:3925:4727:0729:12
#8768 5CBABACB 6,500 km3:160:442:334:041:171:451:382:441:410:352:223:081:202:05
15(36)16(95)17(57)18(129)19(105)20(115)21(125)22(100)C*135
30:0931:4134:3236:3737:2838:2639:3241:0441:4117:03
0:571:322:512:050:510:581:061:320:37
60110Michaela Machačová41:501(92)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(122)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(124)13(119)14(91)
2PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 24:185:278:2514:1415:4519:1220:2622:4725:4830:0031:0736:0537:3538:07
#5196 2ACBB 4,920 km4:181:092:585:491:313:271:142:213:014:121:074:581:300:32
15(100)C
41:0541:50
2:580:45
61123Lenka Kovářová41:521(51)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(34)6(52)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(130)13(127)14(91)
2LLI TJ Loko Liberec LLI 14:035:248:2313:0614:5918:1620:2521:5424:0928:5630:0135:3636:3037:14
#5201 2BBAA 4,920 km4:031:212:594:431:533:172:091:292:154:471:055:350:540:44
15(100)C
41:0741:52
3:530:45
62115Jakub Landovský42:061(92)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(122)9(35)10(41)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
1PGP SK Praga PGP 13:123:596:3211:3812:2914:4915:5917:5519:0419:4321:2124:4326:0928:13
#2753 1CABBBCB 6,430 km3:120:472:335:060:512:201:101:561:090:391:383:221:262:04
15(36)16(95)17(57)18(129)19(105)20(115)21(125)22(100)C
30:1431:4634:5236:5637:5538:5939:4941:2942:06
2:011:323:062:040:591:040:501:400:37
63125Adéla Červená42:081(92)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(122)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(130)13(127)14(91)
2SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové SHK 14:405:558:5814:5616:1219:4920:5822:2525:2430:0431:1336:3737:3338:14
#5195 2ACBA 4,900 km4:401:153:035:581:163:371:091:272:594:401:095:240:560:41
15(100)C
41:2642:08
3:120:42
64114Lenka Rosendorfová42:171(56)2(62)3(45)4(79)5(67)6(132)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
6TAP KOB TRETRA Praha TAP 13:537:1614:4318:1124:0225:1430:4031:4636:2537:5639:1241:2942:17
#10995 6C 3,920 km3:533:237:273:285:511:125:261:064:391:311:162:170:48
65117Markéta Firešová42:201(92)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(130)13(127)14(91)
2ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 14:305:599:1114:2416:1619:3620:5522:2426:1130:3431:3236:3337:2738:30
#5193 2ACAA 4,870 km4:301:293:125:131:523:201:191:293:474:230:585:010:541:03
15(100)C
41:3842:20
3:080:42
66119Barbora Nejezchlebová42:241(56)2(62)3(93)4(34)5(52)6(132)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
6TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 13:296:0711:2213:1917:0519:5324:3925:4536:4138:1939:2641:4142:24
#10994 6B 3,940 km3:292:385:151:573:462:484:461:0610:561:381:072:150:43
67105Vanda Hošeková42:291(82)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(41)9(143)10(73)11(44)12(95)13(130)14(129)
3ASU Magnus Orienteering ASU 14:275:308:4914:0415:0317:3620:3522:3924:2227:2129:4930:4935:0536:50
#5668 3DADAA 5,400 km4:271:033:195:150:592:332:592:041:432:592:281:004:161:45
15(105)16(119)17(115)18(100)C
37:5138:3539:2041:5142:29
1:010:440:452:310:38
68105Hana Horvátová42:301(51)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(122)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(124)13(119)14(91)
4ASU Magnus Orienteering ASU 13:595:168:5614:4116:1920:1521:3523:1825:5630:5631:5737:0238:0638:39
#5808 4BCBB 4,950 km3:591:173:405:451:383:561:201:432:385:001:015:051:040:33
15(100)C
41:4642:30
3:070:44
69126Klára Novotná42:311(56)2(62)3(93)4(34)5(52)6(132)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
6SSU SK Severka Šumperk SSU 14:127:2114:2117:3621:4625:0629:4430:5436:1338:0239:3441:4842:31
#10994 6B 3,940 km4:123:097:003:154:103:204:381:105:191:491:322:140:43
70117Eva Malivánková42:361(56)2(62)3(34)4(47)5(61)6(132)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
6ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 13:317:0215:0116:0620:1722:0427:4328:5436:2837:5939:3441:5442:36
#10993 6A 3,950 km3:313:317:591:054:111:475:391:117:341:311:352:200:42
71101Jan Bořil42:371(58)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(52)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(38)13(40)14(73)
1SJI OK Jihlava SJI 12:383:526:1810:4812:0914:0216:0517:5819:3920:1022:3825:2927:5629:57
#329 1ABAAABB 6,460 km2:381:142:264:301:211:532:031:531:410:312:282:512:272:01
15(36)16(95)17(124)18(129)19(105)20(115)21(125)22(100)C
31:3533:0436:5337:4438:3139:2640:2842:0042:37
1:381:293:490:510:470:551:021:320:37
72119Filip Wolf42:421(51)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(135)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(38)13(40)14(73)
1TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 12:434:096:4712:1413:2216:1717:0818:2419:2719:5822:1125:3227:5729:57
#2516 1BDCADBB 6,490 km2:431:262:385:271:082:550:511:161:030:312:133:212:252:00
15(44)16(95)17(124)18(129)19(105)20(115)21(125)22(100)C
31:3332:1936:1837:2638:1539:1740:2942:0842:42
1:360:463:591:080:491:021:121:390:34
73120Jan Bendák42:451(82)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(52)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
1PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 12:553:516:1210:2111:2713:2014:5616:5518:3319:0521:2424:2525:4527:48
#4298 1DBACBBB 6,490 km2:550:562:214:091:061:531:361:591:380:322:193:011:202:03
15(36)16(95)17(124)18(129)19(105)20(115)21(125)22(100)C
30:0931:4136:0037:3038:2239:2240:1542:1142:45
2:211:324:191:300:521:000:531:560:34
74105Zuzana Petrasová42:561(92)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(130)13(127)14(91)
2ASU Magnus Orienteering ASU 14:405:468:4715:4416:3419:4421:5724:0125:5930:3831:3936:5538:0139:06
#5185 2AAAA 4,900 km4:401:063:016:570:503:102:132:041:584:391:015:161:061:05
15(100)C
42:1742:56
3:110:39
75121Lucie Nováková42:581(92)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(34)6(52)7(132)8(122)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(124)13(119)14(91)
2BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR 14:586:099:4313:5816:1719:3121:4824:2226:4631:1432:2837:2038:2639:02
#5192 2ABBB 4,940 km4:581:113:344:152:193:142:172:342:244:281:144:521:060:36
15(100)C
42:1642:58
3:140:42
76119Šárka Sokolářová43:051(92)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(130)13(127)14(91)
2TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 14:496:2710:1116:3117:1720:1622:0624:4526:4531:1932:2337:4938:4639:24
#5185 2AAAA 4,900 km4:491:383:446:200:462:591:502:392:004:341:045:260:570:38
15(100)C
42:2843:05
3:040:37
77123Jakub Marek43:091(51)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(41)9(143)10(73)11(36)12(95)13(130)14(129)
3LLI TJ Loko Liberec LLI 14:355:158:4914:5615:3418:2019:5121:4425:0127:2829:0430:3735:0237:47
#5362 3BABAA 5,420 km4:350:403:346:070:382:461:311:533:172:271:361:334:252:45
15(105)16(119)17(115)18(100)C
38:4139:2840:1242:3043:09
0:540:470:442:180:39
78125Daniel Pek43:191(92)2(42)3(62)4(45)5(47)6(67)7(132)8(135)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(38)13(40)14(73)
5SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové SHK 13:304:067:0811:4313:0617:1918:1619:0920:3621:1723:4626:0828:2330:33
#9267 5CCCAAAC 6,420 km3:300:363:024:351:234:130:570:531:270:412:292:222:152:10
15(36)16(95)17(130)18(129)19(105)20(91)21(125)22(100)C
31:4933:1837:0638:1639:2240:1241:1442:4543:19
1:161:293:481:101:060:501:021:310:34
79112Matouš Najman43:291(82)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(52)7(132)8(41)9(143)10(73)11(44)12(95)13(130)14(129)
3DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 13:575:118:1713:1415:2517:2620:2522:0923:5427:0529:3530:3435:5337:14
#5705 3DBDAB 5,380 km3:571:143:064:572:112:012:591:441:453:112:300:595:191:21
15(105)16(115)17(125)18(100)C
38:1039:4340:4642:5243:29
0:561:331:032:060:37
80109Pavel Ptáček43:301(51)2(42)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(52)7(132)8(135)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
5BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering BBM 13:384:337:1511:4113:0815:2317:0018:1019:3920:1922:5026:0227:2229:28
#7701 5BBCBCAC 6,490 km3:380:552:424:261:272:151:371:101:290:402:313:121:202:06
15(44)16(95)17(130)18(129)19(105)20(91)21(125)22(100)C
31:1932:0836:2437:5239:0140:2041:2342:5643:30
1:510:494:161:281:091:191:031:330:34
81115Kateřina Janovská43:311(92)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(34)6(52)7(132)8(122)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(130)13(127)14(91)
4PGP SK Praga PGP 14:516:0510:0514:1916:1620:3323:0524:5527:1431:2432:2837:5138:5839:46
#5791 4ABBA 4,920 km4:511:144:004:141:574:172:321:502:194:101:045:231:070:48
15(100)C
42:5343:31
3:070:38
82121Adam Birnbaum43:331(82)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(52)7(132)8(41)9(143)10(73)11(44)12(95)13(57)14(129)
3BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR 13:334:428:0113:0414:2918:4120:4723:0525:5328:4031:0732:0135:1237:43
#5711 3DBDCB 5,370 km3:331:093:195:031:254:122:062:182:482:472:270:543:112:31
15(105)16(115)17(125)18(100)C*61
38:4040:1541:1143:0043:3317:38
0:571:350:561:490:33
83125Vojtěch Netuka43:441(51)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
7SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové SHK 13:043:376:4311:4112:2915:0616:0318:1120:0720:4223:1726:2427:5030:09
#11258 7BDACC 6,570 km3:040:333:064:580:482:370:572:081:560:352:353:071:262:19
15(44)16(95)17(121)18(105)19(119)20(125)21(100)C
32:0432:5838:1739:5040:1641:3343:0643:44
1:550:545:191:330:261:171:330:38
84123Štěpán Picek43:521(58)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(135)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
5LLI TJ Loko Liberec LLI 13:104:317:1812:1913:0816:3617:3118:3119:4720:3223:1626:4028:0630:23
#7037 5ADCBABB 6,450 km3:101:212:475:010:493:280:551:001:160:452:443:241:262:17
15(36)16(95)17(124)18(129)19(105)20(115)21(125)22(100)C
31:3833:1737:1138:3739:3840:4341:4043:1743:52
1:151:393:541:261:011:050:571:370:35
85124Jana Semrádová43:551(92)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(122)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(130)13(127)14(91)
2CHC K.O.B. Choceň CHC 14:135:218:4615:1017:2020:3822:2023:4926:3531:2432:1537:2439:1740:09
#5187 2AABA 4,930 km4:131:083:256:242:103:181:421:292:464:490:515:091:530:52
15(100)C
43:1843:55
3:090:37
86109Ondřej Sedláček43:591(92)2(42)3(62)4(45)5(47)6(67)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
1BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering BBM 13:144:006:2210:3111:4115:1416:0817:2519:0719:4822:2426:3728:2130:31
#3344 1CCACDBB 6,440 km3:140:462:224:091:103:330:541:171:420:412:364:131:442:10
15(44)16(95)17(124)18(129)19(105)20(115)21(125)22(100)C
32:2333:0736:4837:4938:3639:3841:4243:2843:59
1:520:443:411:010:471:022:041:460:31
86106Tereza Koderičová43:591(92)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(122)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(130)13(127)14(91)
2PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 34:245:338:3014:1515:5019:1820:3122:5125:5230:1331:2637:3138:2339:28
#5195 2ACBA 4,900 km4:241:092:575:451:353:281:132:203:014:211:136:050:521:05
15(100)C
43:1943:59
3:510:40
88125Jan Gebrt44:011(58)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(122)9(35)10(41)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
1SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové SHK 12:353:435:5810:3011:5113:5214:5919:0420:0920:4022:1424:5826:4929:13
#157 1AABBBBA 6,390 km2:351:082:154:321:212:011:074:051:050:311:342:441:512:24
15(36)16(95)17(124)18(129)19(105)20(119)21(115)22(100)C
30:0131:2336:0337:3438:2040:4541:2143:3044:01
0:481:224:401:310:462:250:362:090:31
89111Zuzana Chovancová44:061(92)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(34)6(52)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(130)13(127)14(91)
2TZL SKOB Zlín TZL 14:136:119:1314:0116:4420:1622:5124:2026:2130:3931:4337:3038:2739:28
#5189 2ABAA 4,890 km4:131:583:024:482:433:322:351:292:014:181:045:470:571:01
15(100)C
43:2444:06
3:560:42
90118Zuzana Kožinová44:151(51)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(130)13(127)14(91)
4PGP SK Praga PGP 24:376:119:2516:1316:5820:0922:1023:4025:5231:1632:2938:0239:0939:59
#5797 4BAAA 4,930 km4:371:343:146:480:453:112:011:302:125:241:135:331:070:50
15(100)C
43:3044:15
3:310:45
91116Jan Jurica44:321(51)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(135)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
7LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 13:284:577:4112:3913:2315:5717:1218:2020:1720:4523:1926:4828:1330:31
#11173 7BACCB 6,530 km3:281:292:444:580:442:341:151:081:570:282:343:291:252:18
15(36)16(95)17(121)18(105)19(119)20(125)21(100)C
31:5533:2738:5540:3341:1142:3043:5644:32
1:241:325:281:380:381:191:260:36
92109Tereza Korpasová44:441(51)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(130)13(127)14(91)
2BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering BBM 14:045:229:0915:2717:1319:5821:5925:5227:5932:3433:3638:5340:0541:04
#5197 2BAAA 4,930 km4:041:183:476:181:462:452:013:532:074:351:025:171:120:59
15(100)C
44:0744:44
3:030:37
93111Petr Šiška44:461(51)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(122)9(35)10(41)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
1TZL SKOB Zlín TZL 12:483:316:2011:0512:1715:2516:5918:1219:4320:1822:3126:2228:0730:13
#1460 1BABBCAB 6,450 km2:480:432:494:451:123:081:341:131:310:352:133:511:452:06
15(44)16(95)17(130)18(129)19(105)20(115)21(125)22(100)C
32:0632:5337:2738:5939:5341:1542:3244:1344:46
1:530:474:341:320:541:221:171:410:33
94118Vojtěch Bartoš44:511(82)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(52)7(132)8(122)9(35)10(41)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
1PGP SK Praga PGP 23:003:556:1610:2911:4513:4916:1018:5620:0520:3822:2427:2729:0331:23
#4400 1DBBCACB 6,400 km3:000:552:214:131:162:042:212:461:090:331:465:031:362:20
15(36)16(95)17(57)18(129)19(105)20(115)21(125)22(100)C
32:3334:1037:2339:1540:3141:3442:2944:1744:51
1:101:373:131:521:161:030:551:480:34
95106Petr Horáček44:521(92)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
1PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 33:093:566:3411:3312:2315:4916:4218:3820:4621:3223:5927:3929:0831:27
#3622 1CDABCBA 6,510 km3:090:472:384:590:503:260:531:562:080:462:273:401:292:19
15(44)16(95)17(124)18(129)19(105)20(119)21(115)22(100)C
33:2834:1838:2239:4340:4941:2542:0444:1944:52
2:010:504:041:211:060:360:392:150:33
96125Václav Trejbal44:581(82)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(52)7(132)8(41)9(143)10(73)11(44)12(95)13(57)14(129)
3SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové SHK 13:264:256:5314:4516:0019:1421:1823:0826:0028:4330:5931:5235:5338:13
#5711 3DBDCB 5,370 km3:260:592:287:521:153:142:041:502:522:432:160:534:012:20
15(105)16(115)17(125)18(100)C
39:1241:3842:4344:2644:58
0:592:261:051:430:32
97110Ondra Starý44:591(92)2(42)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(52)7(132)8(135)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
1PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 24:115:018:3312:5414:0016:0217:4718:4520:3221:1123:4928:1929:5132:11
#3181 1CBCBBBA 6,450 km4:110:503:324:211:062:021:450:581:470:392:384:301:322:20
15(36)16(95)17(124)18(129)19(105)20(119)21(115)22(100)C
33:2235:0238:4639:5640:4641:3142:1044:2544:59
1:111:403:441:100:500:450:392:150:34
97102Libor Černocký44:591(51)2(42)3(62)4(45)5(47)6(67)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(38)13(40)14(73)
1LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE 12:424:086:5211:1912:2015:0515:5117:1918:5919:4022:0325:2227:5229:50
#1966 1BCAACBA 6,440 km2:421:262:444:271:012:450:461:281:400:412:233:192:301:58
15(44)16(95)17(124)18(129)19(105)20(119)21(115)22(100)C
31:3532:2035:5937:3738:2541:3642:0944:2344:59
1:450:453:391:380:483:110:332:140:36
99118Klára Hrabánková45:171(92)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(34)6(52)7(132)8(122)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(124)13(119)14(91)
2PGP SK Praga PGP 24:196:219:2815:0617:0320:5424:0825:3828:1832:5134:0539:1940:3341:07
#5192 2ABBB 4,940 km4:192:023:075:381:573:513:141:302:404:331:145:141:140:34
15(100)C
44:3045:17
3:230:47
100107Ondřej Jílek45:311(82)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(122)9(35)10(41)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
1KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum KSU 13:063:576:2111:4412:3114:5616:0817:4519:1019:5221:5425:1426:5529:28
#4044 1DABBBAC 6,450 km3:060:512:245:230:472:251:121:371:250:422:023:201:412:33
15(36)16(95)17(130)18(129)19(105)20(91)21(125)22(100)C*115
31:3933:2037:5239:2740:2242:0043:0644:5445:3141:32
2:111:414:321:350:551:381:061:480:37
101106Julie Kavalírová45:411(51)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(34)6(52)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(124)13(119)14(91)
4PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 35:076:2010:1615:1417:3521:1624:0125:5428:1532:5334:0039:1440:3841:36
#5802 4BBAB 4,950 km5:071:133:564:582:213:412:451:532:214:381:075:141:240:58
15(100)C
44:5845:41
3:220:43
102109Michal Drozd45:451(82)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(41)9(143)10(73)11(36)12(95)13(57)14(129)
3BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering BBM 14:255:328:5515:1816:1619:3222:1924:2126:1829:3030:5132:4536:4239:35
#5656 3DABCA 5,390 km4:251:073:236:230:583:162:472:021:573:121:211:543:572:53
15(105)16(119)17(115)18(100)C
40:5241:2442:1845:0645:45
1:170:320:542:480:39
103105Ondřej Hlaváč45:541(58)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(47)6(67)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(38)13(40)14(73)
1ASU Magnus Orienteering ASU 12:343:456:0810:1811:5714:2715:1517:3519:1119:5422:2225:2027:5830:05
#671 1ACAACBB 6,400 km2:341:112:234:101:392:300:482:201:360:432:282:582:382:07
15(44)16(95)17(124)18(129)19(105)20(115)21(125)22(100)C
32:0332:5736:4538:5641:1442:4843:4045:2045:54
1:580:543:482:112:181:340:521:400:34
104111Iva Kavánková45:561(51)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(122)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(124)13(119)14(91)
4TZL SKOB Zlín TZL 14:335:488:5315:0617:1821:3622:4824:0627:2532:5034:0039:2240:3441:10
#5808 4BCBB 4,950 km4:331:153:056:132:124:181:121:183:195:251:105:221:120:36
15(100)C*100
45:0845:5645:11
3:580:48
105104Josef Kočí45:571(82)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(135)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(38)13(40)14(73)
1JPV Oddíl OS SK Prostějov JPV 13:124:347:1312:2212:5815:5017:2119:1420:5521:4124:0427:2729:3231:43
#4112 1DACAACB 6,470 km3:121:222:395:090:362:521:311:531:410:462:233:232:052:11
15(36)16(95)17(57)18(129)19(105)20(115)21(125)22(100)C*91
32:5034:1437:2840:1541:0443:0643:5445:2645:5742:38
1:071:243:142:470:492:020:481:320:31
106122Dorotka Doležalová46:001(56)2(62)3(45)4(79)5(67)6(132)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
6VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM 15:579:0715:4219:0823:4425:1532:0933:0538:1740:5042:1245:2446:00
#10995 6C 3,920 km5:573:106:353:264:361:316:540:565:122:331:223:120:36
107108Jana Tesařová46:011(51)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(34)6(52)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(130)13(127)14(91)
2AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 14:596:089:3613:4216:0219:1821:2627:1529:2834:0734:5939:4741:4342:22
#5201 2BBAA 4,920 km4:591:093:284:062:203:162:085:492:134:390:524:481:560:39
15(100)C
45:2046:01
2:580:41
108111David Mikel46:031(82)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(47)6(67)7(132)8(135)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
7TZL SKOB Zlín TZL 13:444:517:2912:0213:4516:2117:1218:4019:4620:3023:1627:1728:5131:05
#11533 7DCCCB 6,430 km3:441:072:384:331:432:360:511:281:060:442:464:011:342:14
15(36)16(95)17(121)18(105)19(119)20(125)21(100)C
33:4235:1840:2142:0942:3243:4745:2646:03
2:371:365:031:480:231:151:390:37
109112Antonín Semerád46:131(92)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(135)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
7DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 15:416:209:0813:4014:1416:2017:2518:0920:2920:5523:1026:1427:2330:44
#11313 7CACBB 6,520 km5:410:392:484:320:342:061:050:442:200:262:153:041:093:21
15(36)16(95)17(121)18(105)19(119)20(125)21(100)C*82*114
33:1234:4239:1342:0742:3644:0745:3946:134:5641:07
2:281:304:312:540:291:311:320:34
110124Veronika Chaloupková46:171(51)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(34)6(52)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(124)13(119)14(91)
4CHC K.O.B. Choceň CHC 14:145:279:1714:2216:3119:5822:5525:1427:3932:4233:4939:4441:0842:00
#5802 4BBAB 4,950 km4:141:133:505:052:093:272:572:192:255:031:075:551:240:52
15(100)C
45:3546:17
3:350:42
111121Matěj Burda46:251(51)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(135)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
1BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR 12:523:336:2612:1212:5115:2317:1918:4619:4520:2223:0427:1328:4231:02
#1552 1BACBABA 6,490 km2:520:412:535:460:392:321:561:270:590:372:424:091:292:20
15(36)16(95)17(124)18(129)19(105)20(119)21(115)22(100)C
32:0033:3839:2240:1941:1142:4743:2545:5446:25
0:581:385:440:570:521:360:382:290:31
112110Jáchym Kavalír46:541(51)2(42)3(62)4(45)5(47)6(67)7(132)8(122)9(35)10(41)11(63)12(38)13(40)14(73)
5PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 24:016:379:1013:4114:5017:2018:1519:4521:0321:5424:0326:3929:3831:55
#7869 5BCBAACC 6,370 km4:012:362:334:311:092:300:551:301:180:512:092:362:592:17
15(36)16(95)17(57)18(129)19(105)20(91)21(125)22(100)C
32:5734:3137:3139:4540:4443:2644:4546:2046:54
1:021:343:002:140:592:421:191:350:34
113101Anna Vacková46:561(92)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(130)13(127)14(91)
2SJI OK Jihlava SJI 15:066:4510:2417:1418:1421:1623:1925:1428:2033:1534:3240:3641:3942:28
#5185 2AAAA 4,900 km5:061:393:396:501:003:022:031:553:064:551:176:041:030:49
15(100)C*100
46:0846:5646:10
3:400:48
114121Jakub Ullrich47:041(92)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(122)9(35)10(41)11(63)12(38)13(40)14(73)
5BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR 13:594:417:4313:1414:0417:0818:1419:3820:5421:3023:2426:4429:1531:56
#9501 5CDBACAC 6,450 km3:590:423:025:310:503:041:061:241:160:361:543:202:312:41
15(44)16(95)17(130)18(129)19(105)20(91)21(125)22(100)C
34:0835:0939:5441:0442:0943:2944:4346:2747:04
2:121:014:451:101:051:201:141:440:37
115113Denisa Zahradníková47:111(56)2(62)3(45)4(79)5(67)6(132)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
6STH SK Studenec STH 13:547:1315:0517:0525:0126:5834:1435:2040:4142:2243:5646:2647:11
#10995 6C 3,920 km3:543:197:522:007:561:577:161:065:211:411:342:300:45
116112Petr Šebek47:431(51)2(42)3(62)4(45)5(47)6(67)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
5DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 13:534:337:5513:2514:2416:5717:5920:0521:4222:2925:3429:0630:4533:16
#7849 5BCACCCA 6,440 km3:530:403:225:300:592:331:022:061:370:473:053:321:392:31
15(44)16(95)17(57)18(129)19(105)20(119)21(115)22(100)C
35:2036:1339:3241:5543:0443:4944:3647:1047:43
2:040:533:192:231:090:450:472:340:33
117111Josef Podmolík48:001(92)2(42)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(52)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(38)13(40)14(73)
5TZL SKOB Zlín TZL 13:226:068:5013:3014:3716:2518:1619:2722:0522:5825:3029:2332:0534:57
#8760 5CBAADCC 6,500 km3:222:442:444:401:071:481:511:112:380:532:323:532:422:52
15(44)16(95)17(57)18(129)19(105)20(91)21(125)22(100)C
36:4037:2440:2642:2243:1044:4945:5147:2648:00
1:430:443:021:560:481:391:021:350:34
118114Jakub Vlášek48:081(58)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(122)9(35)10(41)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
5TAP KOB TRETRA Praha TAP 13:114:447:4513:1814:1417:4018:4220:2021:4722:2924:3628:5130:5333:33
#6973 5ADBCBBA 6,380 km3:111:333:015:330:563:261:021:381:270:422:074:152:022:40
15(36)16(95)17(124)18(129)19(105)20(119)21(115)22(100)C
34:4836:3041:5043:1344:0344:3145:1547:3248:08
1:151:425:201:230:500:280:442:170:36
119124Vladimír Janeba48:381(92)2(42)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(52)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(38)13(40)14(73)
7CHC K.O.B. Choceň CHC 13:494:317:2012:0113:2815:5617:5919:0720:5921:3624:0326:3429:0831:25
#11321 7CBAAB 6,530 km3:490:422:494:411:272:282:031:081:520:372:272:312:342:17
15(36)16(95)17(121)18(105)19(119)20(125)21(100)C*51
32:3634:2040:5842:5344:2546:0247:5448:383:20
1:111:446:381:551:321:371:520:44
120109Patrik Ptáček48:401(58)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(122)9(35)10(41)11(63)12(38)13(40)14(73)
7BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering BBM 13:124:307:1413:3614:2717:2818:2620:0821:4822:2624:3127:3530:1032:29
#11116 7ADBAA 6,420 km3:121:182:446:220:513:010:581:421:400:382:053:042:352:19
15(36)16(95)17(121)18(105)19(119)20(125)21(100)C
33:4535:3041:5243:4244:2746:0047:5848:40
1:161:456:221:500:451:331:580:42
121116Jan Žák49:011(82)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(47)6(67)7(132)8(41)9(143)10(73)11(44)12(95)13(130)14(129)
3LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 15:297:5111:0916:4618:0421:1122:1924:3128:0631:1233:4834:4741:0642:57
#5733 3DCCAC 5,340 km5:292:223:185:371:183:071:082:123:353:062:360:596:191:51
15(105)16(91)17(125)18(100)C
44:0545:0746:2848:2049:01
1:081:021:211:520:41
122115Vít Koštejn49:181(82)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(47)6(67)7(132)8(135)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(38)13(40)14(73)
5PGP SK Praga PGP 13:504:597:3312:0713:2115:5717:0018:2221:1421:5026:1028:3931:4734:14
#10590 5DCCADAC 6,420 km3:501:092:344:341:142:361:031:222:520:364:202:293:082:27
15(44)16(95)17(130)18(129)19(105)20(91)21(125)22(100)C
36:2537:2342:1343:4044:4345:4146:5448:3949:18
2:110:584:501:271:030:581:131:450:39
123117Jan Král49:221(92)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(41)9(143)10(73)11(44)12(95)13(57)14(129)
3ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 14:496:059:3714:4616:0319:4221:4423:4225:2231:5134:3035:3138:5141:39
#5531 3CADCB 5,400 km4:491:163:325:091:173:392:021:581:406:292:391:013:202:48
15(105)16(115)17(125)18(100)C
42:4645:1446:5248:4549:22
1:072:281:381:530:37
124126Zuzana Kašparová50:011(51)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(124)13(119)14(91)
2SSU SK Severka Šumperk SSU 14:426:5010:3016:3518:1124:2826:3528:1730:3836:0837:1842:4243:4645:04
#5206 2BCAB 4,930 km4:422:083:406:051:366:172:071:422:215:301:105:241:041:18
15(100)C
49:1950:01
4:150:42
125110Jana Kubíčková50:101(51)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(34)6(52)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(130)13(127)14(91)
4PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 25:587:1211:4516:3818:3923:1125:4227:4630:2035:0336:0642:1744:3745:49
#5801 4BBAA 4,920 km5:581:144:334:532:014:322:312:042:344:431:036:112:201:12
15(100)C
49:2650:10
3:370:44
126104Sabina Pilcová50:221(51)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(34)6(52)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(124)13(119)14(91)
2JPV Oddíl OS SK Prostějov JPV 16:278:3613:0317:4519:2322:5225:1827:2732:3237:3638:3743:2845:2746:45
#5202 2BBAB 4,950 km6:272:094:274:421:383:292:262:095:055:041:014:511:591:18
15(100)C
49:4550:22
3:000:37
127103Veronika Grycová51:071(92)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(34)6(52)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(124)13(119)14(91)
2JPV Oddíl OS SK Prostějov JPV 26:007:2711:0616:5019:0023:5728:1029:5232:5538:2039:3944:5946:0946:44
#5190 2ABAB 4,910 km6:001:273:395:442:104:574:131:423:035:251:195:201:100:35
15(100)C
50:2151:07
3:370:46
128105Jakub Kašpar51:371(51)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(135)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
5ASU Magnus Orienteering ASU 14:375:248:5114:3715:2618:3819:5023:0524:2225:1028:1332:2234:0836:41
#8346 5BDCBBCC 6,500 km4:370:473:275:460:493:121:123:151:170:483:034:091:462:33
15(36)16(95)17(57)18(129)19(105)20(91)21(125)22(100)C
37:5539:4843:2445:4846:4948:0049:1651:0151:37
1:141:533:362:241:011:111:161:450:36
129107Anežka Pukyšová51:401(51)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(130)13(127)14(91)
4KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum KSU 17:158:3413:1019:5821:0424:2127:1429:0932:4338:5639:5745:5947:0547:50
#5797 4BAAA 4,930 km7:151:194:366:481:063:172:531:553:346:131:016:021:060:45
15(100)C
51:0251:40
3:120:38
130103Agáta Paličková51:491(51)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(122)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(130)13(127)14(91)
4JPV Oddíl OS SK Prostějov JPV 24:065:179:4214:4316:0219:3622:1825:3229:5235:3736:3145:0547:0948:38
#5807 4BCBA 4,930 km4:061:114:255:011:193:342:423:144:205:450:548:342:041:29
15(100)C
51:1951:49
2:410:30
131126Romana Zatloukalová51:501(92)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(122)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(130)13(127)14(91)
4SSU SK Severka Šumperk SSU 15:196:369:5817:3319:0323:3325:1727:1532:2937:5839:1145:1346:3147:44
#5787 4AABA 4,930 km5:191:173:227:351:304:301:441:585:145:291:136:021:181:13
15(100)C
51:1251:50
3:280:38
132109Martina Opálková51:581(92)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(122)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(124)13(119)14(91)
4BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering BBM 15:207:5111:2217:0218:4923:4625:0928:3833:3339:1540:2145:1446:4547:31
#5796 4ACBB 4,920 km5:202:313:315:401:474:571:233:294:555:421:064:531:310:46
15(100)C
51:1751:58
3:460:41
133113Markéta Urbanová52:001(51)2(42)3(62)4(45)5(47)6(67)7(132)8(41)9(143)10(73)11(44)12(95)13(124)14(129)
3STH SK Studenec STH 15:286:3910:5017:3319:1023:0624:2727:0829:3133:1036:0137:1242:4644:16
#5448 3BCCBC 5,340 km5:281:114:116:431:373:561:212:412:233:392:511:115:341:30
15(105)16(91)17(125)18(100)C
45:2947:3249:0451:1552:00
1:132:031:322:110:45
134119Teodor Takáč52:011(82)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(122)9(35)10(41)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
5TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 13:444:447:5912:5214:1016:4818:0021:2322:4923:4429:1032:2434:4537:12
#9879 5DABCAAC 6,450 km3:441:003:154:531:182:381:123:231:260:555:263:142:212:27
15(36)16(95)17(130)18(129)19(105)20(91)21(125)22(100)C
38:2039:5644:0545:5046:4748:4049:4551:2852:01
1:081:364:091:450:571:531:051:430:33
135114Tereza Poláková52:101(92)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(34)6(52)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(130)13(127)14(91)
2TAP KOB TRETRA Praha TAP 15:407:0512:1617:2019:2023:5726:5030:2132:4438:2539:3945:5547:1448:03
#5189 2ABAA 4,890 km5:401:255:115:042:004:372:533:312:235:411:146:161:190:49
15(100)C
51:3052:10
3:270:40
136126Petr Kašpar52:121(58)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(47)6(67)7(132)8(122)9(35)10(41)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
1SSU SK Severka Šumperk SSU 13:556:3710:0515:4316:5720:1821:1722:3524:5925:4027:4331:5233:4236:42
#812 1ACBBCAB 6,330 km3:552:423:285:381:143:210:591:182:240:412:034:091:503:00
15(44)16(95)17(130)18(129)19(105)20(115)21(125)22(100)C
38:5639:5544:5246:3047:2748:5549:5151:3652:12
2:140:594:571:380:571:280:561:450:36
137114Jakub Ransdorf52:151(51)2(42)3(62)4(45)5(47)6(67)7(132)8(135)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
1TAP KOB TRETRA Praha TAP 13:003:406:3011:5913:4416:5818:1020:5722:0622:5626:0330:1632:0734:38
#2226 1BCCBDAC 6,440 km3:000:402:505:291:453:141:122:471:090:503:074:131:512:31
15(44)16(95)17(130)18(129)19(105)20(91)21(125)22(100)C
36:4437:4243:4445:1246:1648:2549:4951:3652:15
2:060:586:021:281:042:091:241:470:39
138124Michal Švadlena52:181(58)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(41)9(143)10(73)11(36)12(95)13(130)14(129)
3CHC K.O.B. Choceň CHC 13:455:449:1815:5717:0520:5322:0224:3927:5332:0833:5236:0342:0844:49
#5319 3ADAAC 5,390 km3:451:593:346:391:083:481:092:373:144:151:442:116:052:41
15(105)16(91)17(125)18(100)C
46:1547:4649:3051:3152:18
1:261:311:442:010:47
139118Martin Hasal52:231(58)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(41)9(143)10(73)11(36)12(95)13(124)14(129)
3PGP SK Praga PGP 23:255:2611:4117:3720:5523:5225:2829:1031:0335:5937:1239:1144:2846:12
#5223 3AABBC 5,380 km3:252:016:155:563:182:571:363:421:534:561:131:595:171:44
15(105)16(91)17(125)18(100)C
47:0648:4050:0751:5052:23
0:541:341:271:430:33
140106Kryšpín Kučera52:461(58)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(41)9(143)10(73)11(36)12(95)13(130)14(129)
3PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 33:365:208:5114:2615:3218:2421:2323:3126:1929:2430:4032:3738:5045:14
#5211 3AAAAC 5,390 km3:361:443:315:351:062:522:592:082:483:051:161:576:136:24
15(105)16(91)17(125)18(100)C
46:3548:2449:3952:0552:46
1:211:491:152:260:41
141106Michal Maňák52:501(51)2(42)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(52)7(132)8(135)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(38)13(40)14(73)
7PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 34:034:459:0513:4615:0017:1819:1320:4422:2623:0726:5430:2633:5036:15
#11203 7BBCAD 6,500 km4:030:424:204:411:142:181:551:311:420:413:473:323:242:25
15(44)16(95)17(121)18(105)19(119)20(125)21(100)C
38:2539:1646:4748:0348:3550:2452:1352:50
2:100:517:311:160:321:491:490:37
142117Martin Kinc53:031(82)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
1ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 13:184:207:0113:0214:0518:3719:3822:4624:5025:3528:5033:0635:0237:42
#4908 1DDABBAC 6,540 km3:181:022:416:011:034:321:013:082:040:453:154:161:562:40
15(36)16(95)17(130)18(129)19(105)20(91)21(125)22(100)C
38:5640:4045:2447:0648:0849:0850:3952:2353:03
1:141:444:441:421:021:001:311:440:40
143107Ondřej Šrámek53:131(92)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(135)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(38)13(40)14(73)
5KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum KSU 14:275:149:1115:0716:1419:2620:3421:4122:4723:3827:0130:0633:1735:59
#9610 5CDCACBA 6,470 km4:270:473:575:561:073:121:081:071:060:513:233:053:112:42
15(44)16(95)17(124)18(129)19(105)20(119)21(115)22(100)C*51
38:5539:5945:1346:4847:4948:2049:3152:2953:133:46
2:561:045:141:351:010:311:112:580:44
144117Vladimír Kelbl53:191(51)2(42)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(52)7(132)8(122)9(35)10(41)11(63)12(38)13(40)14(73)
5ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 13:384:197:3713:1114:5017:2719:4121:2023:1924:1426:5630:2734:1737:16
#7558 5BBBACBA 6,400 km3:380:413:185:341:392:372:141:391:590:552:423:313:502:59
15(44)16(95)17(124)18(129)19(105)20(119)21(115)22(100)C
39:1240:0345:1446:3047:4548:1449:0952:3953:19
1:560:515:111:161:150:290:553:300:40
145118Adam Čermák53:401(92)2(42)3(62)4(45)5(47)6(67)7(132)8(135)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(38)13(40)14(73)
7PGP SK Praga PGP 24:275:189:5515:3017:0720:2321:1822:5223:5824:3527:2730:3433:3536:22
#11382 7CCCAC 6,430 km4:270:514:375:351:373:160:551:341:060:372:523:073:012:47
15(44)16(95)17(121)18(105)19(119)20(125)21(100)C
39:0440:0446:5249:1249:4451:1852:5953:40
2:421:006:482:200:321:341:410:41
146118Tomáš Aster54:041(51)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
5PGP SK Praga PGP 23:394:397:4113:3614:3018:0319:0721:4223:4324:2527:2231:5934:5037:24
#8140 5BDABDAA 6,540 km3:391:003:025:550:543:331:042:352:010:422:574:372:512:34
15(44)16(95)17(130)18(129)19(105)20(119)21(115)22(100)C
39:4040:3345:5247:3148:4149:3750:2553:2754:04
2:160:535:191:391:100:560:483:020:37
147114Kateřina Poláková54:051(51)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(122)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(124)13(119)14(91)
4TAP KOB TRETRA Praha TAP 15:077:4711:5519:3921:1025:2127:3429:4133:3439:4641:0146:5148:1749:12
#5800 4BABB 4,980 km5:072:404:087:441:314:112:132:073:536:121:155:501:260:55
15(100)C
53:1854:05
4:060:47
148117Hana Nedbálková54:381(51)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(34)6(52)7(132)8(122)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(124)13(119)14(91)
4ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 17:088:3613:3418:5921:1425:5429:3931:3334:2540:2441:3647:4749:2850:11
#5804 4BBBB 4,970 km7:081:284:585:252:154:403:451:542:525:591:126:111:410:43
15(100)C
53:4954:38
3:380:49
149122Eliška Kroupová54:391(92)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(34)6(52)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(124)13(119)14(91)
2VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM 15:336:5311:1517:1520:0625:2928:1230:5933:5540:1341:2246:5048:3250:07
#5190 2ABAB 4,910 km5:331:204:226:002:515:232:432:472:566:181:095:281:421:35
15(100)C
53:5454:39
3:470:45
150113Dominika Kalenská54:471(58)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(122)9(35)10(41)11(63)12(38)13(40)14(73)
7STH SK Studenec STH 13:355:068:2814:5615:5519:5321:0622:4024:4525:3927:5531:1134:1736:59
#11116 7ADBAA 6,420 km3:351:313:226:280:593:581:131:342:050:542:163:163:062:42
15(36)16(95)17(121)18(105)19(119)20(125)21(100)C
38:1340:0847:0449:2749:5251:4053:5854:47
1:141:556:562:230:251:482:180:49
151122Johana Hlinovská56:001(51)2(42)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(52)7(132)8(41)9(143)10(73)11(36)12(95)13(124)14(129)
3VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM 15:506:4510:3117:2219:5824:0126:4829:3633:1137:0338:4740:4645:5847:51
#5401 3BBBBA 5,380 km5:500:553:466:512:364:032:472:483:353:521:441:595:121:53
15(105)16(119)17(115)18(100)C
49:3250:5252:0555:1456:00
1:411:201:133:090:46
152107Veronika Švancárová56:471(92)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(34)6(52)7(132)8(122)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(124)13(119)14(91)
2KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum KSU 15:416:5610:3916:0919:0323:5027:0029:4935:1941:3242:4448:5150:4051:57
#5192 2ABBB 4,940 km5:411:153:435:302:544:473:102:495:306:131:126:071:491:17
15(100)C*44
56:0156:472:39
4:040:46
152121Karolína Staňová56:471(58)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(47)6(67)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
7BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR 14:346:139:1514:2316:1219:3320:4222:1424:1224:5027:4631:5936:0938:45
#11077 7ACACB 6,440 km4:341:393:025:081:493:211:091:321:580:382:564:134:102:36
15(36)16(95)17(121)18(105)19(119)20(125)21(100)C
40:0441:4448:3850:4851:3354:0456:0556:47
1:191:406:542:100:452:312:010:42
154103Kryštof Němeček57:301(58)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(52)7(132)8(41)9(143)10(73)11(36)12(95)13(57)14(129)
3JPV Oddíl OS SK Prostějov JPV 23:397:1110:3717:0318:3522:4425:2031:2534:1937:4138:5541:0245:2650:59
#5252 3ABACB 5,340 km3:393:323:266:261:324:092:366:052:543:221:142:074:245:33
15(105)16(115)17(125)18(100)C
52:1353:2854:4556:5457:30
1:141:151:172:090:36
155110Maciek Lucerski57:341(82)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
7PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 23:214:427:3112:1513:0920:5821:5323:0024:5125:3430:3234:1435:4938:16
#11547 7DDACD 6,550 km3:211:212:494:440:547:490:551:071:510:434:583:421:352:27
15(44)16(95)17(121)18(105)19(119)20(125)21(100)C*132
40:3541:3750:5753:1653:5155:2457:0257:3417:33
2:191:029:202:190:351:331:380:32
156103Vojtěch Otruba58:071(92)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
1JPV Oddíl OS SK Prostějov JPV 24:175:098:3614:4415:5719:1920:2323:1525:1225:5929:2434:0036:0438:54
#3666 1CDACDAC 6,540 km4:170:523:276:081:133:221:042:521:570:473:254:362:042:50
15(44)16(95)17(130)18(129)19(105)20(91)21(125)22(100)C
41:2742:3149:2150:4751:5953:4855:2757:2058:07
2:331:046:501:261:121:491:391:530:47
157108Markéta Mlčáková58:101(56)2(62)3(45)4(79)5(67)6(132)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
6AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 14:128:1915:1118:1024:4927:1544:4446:2551:5853:3254:4557:3258:10
#10995 6C 3,920 km4:124:076:522:596:392:2617:291:415:331:341:132:470:38
158114Marek Valach58:211(92)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(41)9(143)10(73)11(36)12(95)13(57)14(129)
3TAP KOB TRETRA Praha TAP 14:415:319:4515:3617:3821:0424:0526:3734:5738:4440:2342:2147:2550:13
#5504 3CAACB 5,400 km4:410:504:145:512:023:263:012:328:203:471:391:585:042:48
15(105)16(115)17(125)18(100)C
51:2254:0355:2857:4558:21
1:092:411:252:170:36
159106Tomáš Samek58:381(82)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(47)6(67)7(132)8(122)9(35)10(41)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
5PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 34:295:418:5614:2615:4419:5420:5324:1626:3927:3130:0034:4536:4739:38
#10541 5DCBCBCB 6,340 km4:291:123:155:301:184:100:593:232:230:522:294:452:022:51
15(36)16(95)17(57)18(129)19(105)20(115)21(125)22(100)C
40:5942:3946:1551:4552:5755:0356:1358:0258:38
1:211:403:365:301:122:061:101:490:36
160102Daniela Zentrichová59:011(51)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(34)6(52)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(124)13(119)14(91)
4LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE 16:2014:5918:0123:2325:3130:4135:3937:5840:2245:1946:2751:5853:3754:39
#5802 4BBAB 4,950 km6:208:393:025:222:085:104:582:192:244:571:085:311:391:02
15(100)C
58:2059:01
3:410:41
161122Tereza Kinkorová59:031(92)2(42)3(62)4(45)5(47)6(67)7(132)8(135)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
7VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM 15:346:259:5015:2516:5620:3221:5723:3525:1026:1530:1834:3736:5339:47
#11387 7CCCBD 6,430 km5:340:513:255:351:313:361:251:381:351:054:034:192:162:54
15(44)16(95)17(121)18(105)19(119)20(125)21(100)C
42:5844:1451:4353:3854:2256:3258:1959:03
3:111:167:291:550:442:101:470:44
162126Jan Kaprál59:201(51)2(42)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(52)7(132)8(41)9(143)10(73)11(36)12(95)13(124)14(129)
3SSU SK Severka Šumperk SSU 14:046:3114:3420:1722:5927:4330:2234:3437:0442:0943:5345:5150:3052:30
#5403 3BBBBC 5,400 km4:042:278:035:432:424:442:394:122:305:051:441:584:392:00
15(105)16(91)17(125)18(100)C
53:3655:2456:4758:4359:20
1:061:481:231:560:37
163107Radek Ondráček59:261(58)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(47)6(67)7(132)8(41)9(143)10(73)11(36)12(95)13(57)14(129)
3KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum KSU 17:109:2414:0720:0822:1825:5127:1130:0232:3336:4238:3541:0345:4248:38
#5288 3ACACB 5,290 km7:102:144:436:012:103:331:202:512:314:091:532:284:392:56
15(105)16(115)17(125)18(100)C
52:4354:1956:2258:4559:26
4:051:362:032:230:41
164107Dominik Gedeon60:061(51)2(42)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(52)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
7KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum KSU 13:504:387:3613:0714:3717:2419:2022:0128:4529:2833:1836:5038:2941:13
#11187 7BBACD 6,540 km3:500:482:585:311:302:471:562:416:440:433:503:321:392:44
15(44)16(95)17(121)18(105)19(119)20(125)21(100)C
43:4244:4051:2353:1555:2456:5659:2560:06
2:290:586:431:522:091:322:290:41
165108Klára Čechová60:261(92)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(122)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(124)13(119)14(91)
4AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 15:447:3912:0122:0322:5627:0129:3533:3038:5344:4945:5251:2253:5256:05
#5788 4AABB 4,950 km5:441:554:2210:020:534:052:343:555:235:561:035:302:302:13
15(100)C
59:5060:26
3:450:36
166113Veronika Gallová61:111(51)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(34)6(52)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(124)13(119)14(91)
4STH SK Studenec STH 16:428:5313:0418:4120:5328:4831:2033:4437:1243:2444:2952:1454:2455:57
#5802 4BBAB 4,950 km6:422:114:115:372:127:552:322:243:286:121:057:452:101:33
15(100)C
60:3561:11
4:380:36
167122Lucie Šafrhansová62:081(51)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(122)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(130)13(127)14(91)
4VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM 14:366:0511:3519:1923:1827:1129:1434:0738:1944:5646:1352:5856:1857:22
#5799 4BABA 4,960 km4:361:295:307:443:593:532:034:534:126:371:176:453:201:04
15(100)C
61:2062:08
3:580:48
168117Vojta Říčný62:441(58)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(47)6(67)7(132)8(135)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
7ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 15:308:1711:5617:2819:0823:1824:3526:0928:1328:5732:1436:3938:3141:00
#11100 7ACCCA 6,400 km5:302:473:395:321:404:101:171:342:040:443:174:251:522:29
15(36)16(95)17(121)18(105)19(119)20(125)21(100)C
42:2844:2454:0056:3757:1459:2162:0162:44
1:281:569:362:370:372:072:400:43
169108Jaromír Mielec63:481(51)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(135)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
7AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 16:027:1412:0420:3521:3025:1427:0128:4230:3231:2934:5139:3041:4244:57
#11170 7BACBC 6,530 km6:021:124:508:310:553:441:471:411:500:573:224:392:123:15
15(44)16(95)17(121)18(105)19(119)20(125)21(100)C
46:5748:2656:1858:1459:2161:3263:1763:48
2:001:297:521:561:072:111:450:31
170119Lucie Roškotová64:271(92)2(42)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(52)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
7TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 14:265:249:3416:1518:0321:0523:3425:3928:1429:0232:5637:4840:1143:22
#11326 7CBABC 6,530 km4:260:584:106:411:483:022:292:052:350:483:544:522:233:11
15(44)16(95)17(121)18(105)19(119)20(125)21(100)C
46:0147:1355:1458:4159:2061:2063:4264:27
2:391:128:013:270:392:002:220:45
171113Natálie Jezdinská66:011(92)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(135)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
5STH SK Studenec STH 14:365:469:2216:3319:1822:4726:5228:1931:0332:0135:3040:4042:3145:56
#8663 5CACBBAB 6,500 km4:361:103:367:112:453:294:051:272:440:583:295:101:513:25
15(36)16(95)17(130)18(129)19(105)20(115)21(125)22(100)C
47:2049:3355:5958:0959:3061:0562:1365:1766:01
1:242:136:262:101:211:351:083:040:44
172103Viktor Janečka67:391(51)2(42)3(62)4(45)5(47)6(67)7(132)8(122)9(35)10(41)11(63)12(38)13(40)14(73)
5JPV Oddíl OS SK Prostějov JPV 25:096:4011:0418:0720:1424:3025:5028:0930:2231:2835:3339:0242:4446:03
#7882 5BCBACBA 6,350 km5:091:314:247:032:074:161:202:192:131:064:053:293:423:19
15(44)16(95)17(124)18(129)19(105)20(119)21(115)22(100)C
48:5650:0958:4460:4061:5162:2263:2766:5167:39
2:531:138:351:561:110:311:053:240:48
173122Kateřina Obytová69:211(82)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
5VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM 15:267:2211:0218:3020:4924:4927:0128:5831:4732:5237:0142:2944:5148:08
#9794 5DAACCCB 6,520 km5:261:563:407:282:194:002:121:572:491:054:095:282:223:17
15(44)16(95)17(57)18(129)19(105)20(115)21(125)22(100)C
51:3052:4958:0961:3163:0064:4966:0568:2169:21
3:221:195:203:221:291:491:162:161:00
174113Magda Hrnčířová69:351(92)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(122)9(143)10(44)11(95)12(130)13(127)14(91)
2STH SK Studenec STH 16:177:3611:0721:0522:1525:5228:3631:0141:0750:2551:3261:4163:3264:47
#5187 2AABA 4,930 km6:171:193:319:581:103:372:442:2510:069:181:0710:091:511:15
15(100)C
68:5169:35
4:040:44
175122Adéla Mikešová80:091(58)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(122)9(35)10(41)11(63)12(38)13(40)14(73)
1VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM 14:166:2811:0819:4521:2028:4930:1331:5033:5234:3443:5547:5253:1657:17
#1083 1ADBAAAC 6,410 km4:162:124:408:371:357:291:241:372:020:429:213:575:244:01
15(36)16(95)17(130)18(129)19(105)20(91)21(125)22(100)C*115
59:2062:1269:3972:0073:2275:3377:1179:2180:0974:52
2:032:527:272:211:222:111:382:100:48
176126Lukáš Žovinec82:211(92)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(61)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
5SSU SK Severka Šumperk SSU 14:455:379:3917:4718:4122:1924:1826:4129:4930:5440:3548:4250:5756:30
#8506 5CAACDCA 6,520 km4:450:524:028:080:543:381:592:233:081:059:418:072:155:33
15(44)16(95)17(57)18(129)19(105)20(119)21(115)22(100)C
59:3960:4365:3069:0575:5776:3477:4481:3282:21
3:091:044:473:356:520:371:103:480:49
177109Kateřina Ševčíková106:171(56)2(62)3(93)4(34)5(52)6(132)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
6BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering BBM 110:1716:2329:5435:0154:1371:4184:5186:3995:0997:38100:20105:06106:17
#10994 6B 3,940 km10:176:0613:315:0719:1217:2813:101:488:302:292:424:461:11
 
114Vašek Janáčdisk1(82)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(52)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(38)13(40)14(73)
7TAP KOB TRETRA Praha TAP 115:5117:228:5114:1215:4718:0620:1122:4624:5625:390.000.000.000.00
#11466 7DBAAC 6,520 km15:511:315:211:352:192:052:352:100:43
15(44)16(95)17(121)18(105)19(119)20(125)21(100)C*40*47*53*55*67
0.000.00-------------------------58:0718:2224:1427:3328:2431:46
32:28
*75*132*52*91*81*83*90*44*95*31*115*113*100*82
33:4534:2338:0640:5744:5546:5949:1450:2751:3155:4257:4359:0861:284:15
108Vojtěch Tesařdisk1(82)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(79)6(52)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(53)11(63)12(65)13(40)14(73)
5AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 14:166:1010:0116:2120:3823:3026:4833:0336:0637:2540:5745:4948:0652:11
#10102 5DBACBAA 6,500 km4:161:543:516:204:172:523:186:153:031:193:324:522:174:05
15(36)16(95)17(130)18(129)19(105)20(119)21(115)22(100)C*91
54:1356:3361:3763:35-----64:5371:0674:2075:0865:36
2:022:205:041:581:186:133:140:48
 
 
 
HD175 (138)
místoStČíJménoČas
1419Jitka Svobodová29:421(82)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(48)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
4VSP USK Praha VSP 34:145:208:3813:0514:4118:0220:1021:1225:0026:1327:1829:0529:42
#4868 4BB 3,870 km4:141:063:184:271:363:212:081:023:481:131:051:470:37
*73
17:17
2424Zuzana Macúchová30:021(58)2(42)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(48)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
4TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM 13:345:489:3413:5315:4318:0920:2721:3325:1726:3227:3429:2030:02
#4866 4AB 3,890 km3:342:143:464:191:502:262:181:063:441:151:021:460:42
3408Jindřiška Milánová30:231(82)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(48)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
4TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM 24:516:009:0613:1815:0117:3619:4920:5124:3725:5426:5729:4130:23
#4868 4BB 3,870 km4:511:093:064:121:432:352:131:023:461:171:032:440:42
4426Magdalena Ticháčková31:051(58)2(42)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(48)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
4SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín SJC 14:045:318:5813:2615:1417:3319:5420:5724:3627:0128:3230:2531:05
#4865 4AA 3,920 km4:041:273:274:281:482:192:211:033:392:251:311:530:40
5423Veronika Puchernová32:281(82)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(48)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
4SCP OK Sparta Praha SCP 15:086:3210:0415:1816:5419:2621:5223:0727:0628:2229:3331:4332:28
#4868 4BB 3,870 km5:081:243:325:141:362:322:261:153:591:161:112:100:45
6424Zdenka Kozáková32:441(82)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(132)7(135)8(35)9(44)10(95)11(57)12(124)13(131)14(100)
2TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM 14:115:097:4413:0614:3418:1219:2119:5623:3924:3427:5728:4430:1432:07
#3891 2BA 4,600 km4:110:582:355:221:283:381:090:353:430:553:230:471:301:53
C
32:44
0:37
7411Michaela Králová33:211(82)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(48)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
4MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP 14:546:2410:3015:4817:5320:1022:1523:1828:0029:2530:3332:3433:21
#4868 4BB 3,870 km4:541:304:065:182:052:172:051:034:421:251:082:010:47
8402Ivana Filipová34:201(58)2(42)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(48)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
4SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn SRK 14:496:0510:0115:0818:0520:4222:5924:0828:2629:5931:1533:2834:20
#4866 4AB 3,890 km4:491:163:565:072:572:372:171:094:181:331:162:130:52
9409Kateřina Rychterová34:241(82)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(48)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
4PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 15:146:3210:2415:3017:3020:0422:3323:4728:0529:0631:1133:3334:24
#4867 4BA 3,900 km5:141:183:525:062:002:342:291:144:181:012:052:220:51
10419Barbora Baldrianová35:121(58)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(132)7(135)8(35)9(44)10(95)11(57)12(124)13(131)14(100)
2VSP USK Praha VSP 33:344:467:4713:1714:0418:1419:4820:3624:5326:0729:5230:4332:2634:27
#3889 2AA 4,630 km3:341:123:015:300:474:101:340:484:171:143:450:511:432:01
C
35:12
0:45
10401Jana Gebauerová35:121(58)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(132)7(135)8(35)9(44)10(95)11(57)12(124)13(131)14(100)
2ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 14:305:358:4414:1114:5518:4020:1821:0625:4527:0030:3031:1832:4834:33
#3889 2AA 4,630 km4:301:053:095:270:443:451:380:484:391:153:300:481:301:45
C
35:12
0:39
12404Oldřich Kodeda35:141(82)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(48)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
4SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín SJC 25:116:3310:3915:1817:0420:2423:3324:4029:2430:5432:2534:2935:14
#4868 4BB 3,870 km5:111:224:064:391:463:203:091:074:441:301:312:040:45
13422Kateřina Schwabová35:151(58)2(42)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(48)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
4TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM 34:396:0210:1115:2217:2220:3823:1024:1928:4929:5931:5934:2535:15
#4865 4AA 3,920 km4:391:234:095:112:003:162:321:094:301:102:002:260:50
14401Alena Bukovacová35:271(82)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(48)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
4ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 15:017:1811:2716:1618:1021:1525:1026:2930:0131:3432:4034:4935:27
#4868 4BB 3,870 km5:012:174:094:491:543:053:551:193:321:331:062:090:38
15419Jan Kučera35:471(58)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(79)7(61)8(132)9(41)10(143)11(48)12(36)13(95)14(57)
3VSP USK Praha VSP 32:504:036:239:4511:0512:2214:4416:0817:5519:3221:5422:4624:2227:26
#3965 3AACAAAA 5,420 km2:501:132:203:221:201:172:221:241:471:372:220:521:363:04
15(121)16(129)17(110)18(115)19(100)C
30:0530:5331:5832:4935:1235:47
2:390:481:050:512:230:35
16408Veronika Ptáčková36:101(58)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(132)7(135)8(35)9(44)10(95)11(57)12(124)13(131)14(100)
2TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM 24:546:059:4415:1515:5819:4621:2422:0726:4227:4331:1532:0633:3835:27
#3889 2AA 4,630 km4:541:113:395:310:433:481:380:434:351:013:320:511:321:49
C
36:10
0:43
17416Gabriela Wohanková36:231(82)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(48)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
4VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL 17:128:3112:5217:5019:3522:1724:4825:5631:3332:4933:5535:3736:23
#4868 4BB 3,870 km7:121:194:214:581:452:422:311:085:371:161:061:420:46
18424Martin Štěpánek36:371(58)2(64)3(55)4(34)5(79)6(52)7(132)8(41)9(143)10(48)11(44)12(95)13(130)14(121)
3TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM 12:534:118:5311:2812:2214:4416:3318:1719:4722:0923:5524:4728:4230:01
#4022 3ABABCAB 5,470 km2:531:184:422:350:542:221:491:441:302:221:460:523:551:19
15(129)16(110)17(91)18(100)C
31:0432:0933:3236:0136:37
1:031:051:232:290:36
19420Marie Podrábská38:221(58)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(132)7(135)8(35)9(44)10(95)11(57)12(130)13(131)14(100)
2VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI 14:155:329:5116:3417:1921:1522:3623:1827:5428:5833:0334:2635:3437:37
#3890 2AB 4,600 km4:151:174:196:430:453:561:210:424:361:044:051:231:082:03
C
38:22
0:45
20427Jana Matoušková38:341(82)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(48)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
4SSU SK Severka Šumperk SSU 16:477:5811:3217:0222:0324:4327:2328:4132:5334:2235:4237:5238:34
#4868 4BB 3,870 km6:471:113:345:305:012:402:401:184:121:291:202:100:42
21409Petr Kadeřávek39:051(51)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(34)6(79)7(67)8(132)9(41)10(143)11(48)12(44)13(95)14(57)
3PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 13:204:266:5211:3812:2313:2316:1317:1218:5120:2323:1324:5825:5429:11
#4484 3BCBBABB 5,400 km3:201:062:264:460:451:002:500:591:391:322:501:450:563:17
15(121)16(105)17(110)18(91)19(100)C
31:4933:5034:3935:4438:3239:05
2:382:010:491:052:480:33
22417Olga Ševčíková39:141(82)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(48)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
4ONO SKOB Ostrov ONO 15:327:1011:3617:2419:5622:5626:0927:2832:1733:3835:3938:2039:14
#4867 4BA 3,900 km5:321:384:265:482:323:003:131:194:491:212:012:410:54
23426Jana Škorpilová39:221(82)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(132)7(135)8(35)9(44)10(95)11(57)12(130)13(131)14(100)
2SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín SJC 14:506:0510:2115:5916:4321:2624:0424:5529:3230:3834:1335:4836:5238:44
#3892 2BB 4,570 km4:501:154:165:380:444:432:380:514:371:063:351:351:041:52
C
39:22
0:38
24410Petra Valíková39:251(58)2(42)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(48)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
4AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 15:427:2512:1117:4019:4622:4125:4926:5831:3732:5735:1538:3639:25
#4865 4AA 3,920 km5:421:434:465:292:062:553:081:094:391:202:183:210:49
25408Jiří Hlaváč39:371(58)2(64)3(55)4(34)5(79)6(61)7(132)8(41)9(143)10(48)11(36)12(95)13(130)14(121)
3TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM 23:294:5310:0512:5413:5016:1817:4019:1921:0223:5124:4126:2130:5731:46
#4106 3ABCCCAB 5,490 km3:291:245:122:490:562:281:221:391:432:490:501:404:360:49
15(129)16(110)17(91)18(100)C
33:1134:5035:5338:5839:37
1:251:391:033:050:39
26420Daniela Martanová39:481(82)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(48)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
4VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI 16:218:1212:2318:0020:1122:4925:5627:2033:5435:0537:0339:0439:48
#4867 4BA 3,900 km6:211:514:115:372:112:383:071:246:341:111:582:010:44
27421Lenka Hankovcová40:091(58)2(42)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(48)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
4KAM SK Kamenice KAM 14:416:3311:2317:3820:0823:3026:2027:4632:5134:1536:3139:1640:09
#4865 4AA 3,920 km4:411:524:506:152:303:222:501:265:051:242:162:450:53
28423Jana Petráňová40:201(58)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(132)7(135)8(35)9(44)10(95)11(57)12(124)13(131)14(100)
2SCP OK Sparta Praha SCP 15:106:179:2215:1616:1221:3223:1724:0029:1030:2034:3835:3137:1939:32
#3889 2AA 4,630 km5:101:073:055:540:565:201:450:435:101:104:180:531:482:13
C
40:20
0:48
29407Radka Mrkvicová40:441(58)2(42)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(48)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
4ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory ZLH 15:217:1812:1218:3721:0424:3627:2528:3733:5536:0837:4039:5940:44
#4866 4AB 3,890 km5:211:574:546:252:273:322:491:125:182:131:322:190:45
30420Robert Heczko41:541(92)2(64)3(55)4(34)5(79)6(52)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(53)11(50)12(37)13(49)14(48)
1VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI 13:073:598:1110:2511:0612:5514:2215:1817:1417:4822:4824:4426:1228:42
#3095 1CBAABCCBA 7,060 km3:070:524:122:140:411:491:270:561:560:345:001:561:282:30
15(36)16(95)17(130)18(121)19(105)20(110)21(115)22(100)C
30:0731:4535:3236:2837:4438:1639:0841:1741:54
1:251:383:470:561:160:320:522:090:37
31401Petr Přikryl41:561(58)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(79)7(61)8(132)9(41)10(143)11(48)12(36)13(95)14(57)
3ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 12:514:056:3010:0111:1912:3714:4616:5918:5321:0423:3224:3426:1132:00
#3968 3AACAABB 5,420 km2:511:142:253:311:181:182:092:131:542:112:281:021:375:49
15(121)16(105)17(110)18(91)19(100)C
35:3136:5937:5338:4541:1641:56
3:311:280:540:522:310:40
32405Lucie Cicvárková42:141(82)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(48)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
4ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 248:207:0913:1720:4122:4925:4329:1830:3134:5136:5438:1441:2842:14
#4868 4BB 3,870 km48:206:087:242:082:543:351:134:202:031:203:140:46
*73*41*46*94*60*34*84*87*44*95*117*116*100
44:2650:1661:4764:2866:0870:5073:2974:4377:0178:1380:4281:5883:43
33411Dagmar Sieglová42:251(58)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(132)7(135)8(35)9(44)10(95)11(57)12(124)13(131)14(100)
2MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP 15:437:1710:5017:0718:0822:4925:1426:1731:2132:3336:5637:5839:4841:45
#3889 2AA 4,630 km5:431:343:336:171:014:412:251:035:041:124:231:021:501:57
C
42:25
0:40
34415Štěpánka Tužilová42:331(82)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(48)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
4LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 17:099:3613:3918:5724:0827:0330:3731:4636:4338:1739:3641:5342:33
#4868 4BB 3,870 km7:092:274:035:185:112:553:341:094:571:341:192:170:40
35424Radovan Čech42:571(92)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(79)7(61)8(132)9(60)10(143)11(53)12(50)13(71)14(49)
5TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM 13:124:006:269:3910:4711:5513:5615:0816:0317:3018:0623:3825:1427:02
#5595 5CACAACA 6,930 km3:120:482:263:131:081:082:011:120:551:270:365:321:361:48
15(48)16(36)17(95)18(57)19(121)20(105)21(110)22(115)23(100)C
29:3630:2531:5435:0436:5138:3939:0939:5842:2442:57
2:340:491:293:101:471:480:300:492:260:33
36423Daniel Šístek43:031(92)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(79)7(67)8(132)9(41)10(143)11(48)12(36)13(95)14(57)
3SCP OK Sparta Praha SCP 14:335:338:1611:5913:2514:3818:0219:4621:3923:2926:4127:3229:1732:37
#4601 3CABCAAA 5,380 km4:331:002:433:431:261:133:241:441:531:503:120:511:453:20
15(121)16(129)17(110)18(115)19(100)C
35:2736:4838:5340:0842:2743:03
2:501:212:051:152:190:36
37402Michaela Kosová43:111(82)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(132)7(135)8(35)9(44)10(95)11(57)12(124)13(131)14(100)
2SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn SRK 15:047:0911:1617:5418:5024:0226:1827:2132:0033:1037:1438:1540:1542:27
#3891 2BA 4,600 km5:042:054:076:380:565:122:161:034:391:104:041:012:002:12
C*42
43:116:22
0:44
38420Jiří Martan43:491(58)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(34)6(79)7(67)8(132)9(41)10(143)11(48)12(44)13(95)14(124)
3VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI 13:144:487:2912:4313:3114:3519:1220:1622:0323:4726:5128:4729:4534:54
#4162 3ACBBBAB 5,420 km3:141:342:415:140:481:044:371:041:471:443:041:560:585:09
15(121)16(129)17(110)18(91)19(100)C
36:4538:0139:1940:0543:0643:49
1:511:161:180:463:010:43
39401Maroš Bukovac43:551(92)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(34)6(79)7(67)8(132)9(122)10(143)11(53)12(50)13(71)14(49)
1ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 13:114:026:1810:3411:1512:0014:2115:0716:1318:2018:5624:3126:1327:54
#3689 1CCBBABBAA 6,960 km3:110:512:164:160:410:452:210:461:062:070:365:351:421:41
15(48)16(44)17(95)18(124)19(121)20(129)21(110)22(115)23(100)C
30:3632:1833:0936:5038:1439:2640:2841:1443:2043:55
2:421:420:513:411:241:121:020:462:060:35
40427Zdenka Králová43:561(58)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(132)7(135)8(35)9(44)10(95)11(57)12(124)13(131)14(100)
2SSU SK Severka Šumperk SSU 14:476:1510:2016:4918:0722:5125:1926:2332:1433:3238:0039:1241:1043:11
#3889 2AA 4,630 km4:471:284:056:291:184:442:281:045:511:184:281:121:582:01
C
43:56
0:45
41421Petra Škáchová44:061(82)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(132)7(135)8(35)9(44)10(95)11(57)12(130)13(131)14(100)
2KAM SK Kamenice KAM 15:156:3311:1819:5321:4825:5927:2128:1633:4734:5138:5440:1141:2043:23
#3892 2BB 4,570 km5:151:184:458:351:554:111:220:555:311:044:031:171:092:03
C
44:06
0:43
42426Jan Hain44:201(58)2(64)3(55)4(34)5(79)6(61)7(132)8(41)9(143)10(48)11(36)12(95)13(130)14(121)
3SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín SJC 12:554:179:1612:3813:2717:4419:1221:0724:3027:4828:5230:4035:1236:13
#4107 3ABCCCBA 5,490 km2:551:224:593:220:494:171:281:553:233:181:041:484:321:01
15(105)16(110)17(115)18(100)C
37:5539:4941:0243:3944:20
1:421:541:132:370:41
43428Eva Vyhnálková44:241(82)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(48)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
4RIC OB Říčany RIC 17:038:3113:0519:0621:2325:4228:1729:2334:4435:5538:2343:3844:24
#4867 4BA 3,900 km7:031:284:346:012:174:192:351:065:211:112:285:150:46
44410Martin Schuster44:271(92)2(64)3(55)4(34)5(79)6(52)7(132)8(41)9(143)10(48)11(36)12(95)13(130)14(121)
3AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 14:365:3610:5415:3216:1918:4620:4922:5725:4928:5129:4331:2635:5337:27
#4683 3CBACCBA 5,440 km4:361:005:184:380:472:272:032:082:523:020:521:434:271:34
15(105)16(110)17(115)18(100)C
39:1340:2541:1943:4644:27
1:461:120:542:270:41
45413Kamila Ledererová44:331(58)2(42)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(48)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
4LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM 111:1414:4618:3323:4027:5530:3133:0734:1438:2840:2341:3843:5144:33
#4866 4AB 3,890 km11:143:323:475:074:152:362:361:074:141:551:152:130:42
46409Lenka Kunartová44:371(58)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(132)7(135)8(35)9(44)10(95)11(57)12(130)13(131)14(100)
2PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 14:406:029:2715:4517:2624:3527:0628:0534:1935:2739:2440:4841:5643:54
#3890 2AB 4,600 km4:401:223:256:181:417:092:310:596:141:083:571:241:081:58
C
44:37
0:43
47403Andrea Firešová44:571(82)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(48)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
4ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 38:0610:1514:1619:5322:1026:2429:0330:0535:4836:5139:0744:1144:57
#4867 4BA 3,900 km8:062:094:015:372:174:142:391:025:431:032:165:040:46
48412Markéta Šimková44:591(82)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(48)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
4LME SK Los Mělník LME 16:238:0315:5622:5425:1928:2231:1032:4038:1440:0741:4044:0544:59
#4868 4BB 3,870 km6:231:407:536:582:253:032:481:305:341:531:332:250:54
49417Monika Lisá45:111(58)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(132)7(135)8(35)9(44)10(95)11(57)12(130)13(131)14(100)
2ONO SKOB Ostrov ONO 14:586:4310:4517:5018:4524:2226:5127:5233:1234:2639:0740:3142:0144:22
#3890 2AB 4,600 km4:581:454:027:050:555:372:291:015:201:144:411:241:302:21
C
45:11
0:49
50407Tomáš Novotný45:411(51)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(79)7(67)8(132)9(41)10(143)11(48)12(36)13(95)14(124)
3ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory ZLH 13:464:537:4611:4013:1214:3517:4518:5322:1924:2928:1629:2431:1335:36
#4259 3BABABBA 5,420 km3:461:072:533:541:321:233:101:083:262:103:471:081:494:23
15(121)16(105)17(110)18(115)19(100)C
38:1940:2041:0042:1345:0245:41
2:432:010:401:132:490:39
51422Jan Ptáček46:501(51)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(34)6(79)7(52)8(132)9(41)10(143)11(48)12(44)13(95)14(124)
3TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM 33:515:028:3113:5314:4615:5018:2520:3722:4024:4828:1430:2731:3636:31
#4449 3BCABBAA 5,410 km3:511:113:295:220:531:042:352:122:032:083:262:131:094:55
15(121)16(129)17(110)18(115)19(100)C
39:1741:0242:1543:2346:0446:50
2:461:451:131:082:410:46
52423Štěpán Skripnik47:031(58)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(34)6(79)7(52)8(132)9(122)10(143)11(53)12(50)13(71)14(49)
5SCP OK Sparta Praha SCP 12:483:546:0710:3811:4512:2614:2316:1217:3319:3720:1526:0128:0229:41
#5108 5ACABABC 6,980 km2:481:062:134:311:070:411:571:491:212:040:385:462:011:39
15(48)16(44)17(95)18(130)19(121)20(105)21(110)22(115)23(100)C
32:3134:1035:0538:4940:2141:4042:3543:2646:2147:03
2:501:390:553:441:321:190:550:512:550:42
53402Jan Šklíba47:301(58)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(34)6(79)7(67)8(132)9(41)10(143)11(48)12(44)13(95)14(124)
3SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn SRK 13:495:218:2015:1716:2117:0621:0922:1324:2026:1529:0231:0532:0736:18
#4164 3ACBBBBB 5,420 km3:491:322:596:571:040:454:031:042:071:552:472:031:024:11
15(121)16(105)17(110)18(91)19(100)C
39:1840:5443:0544:0546:4747:30
3:001:362:111:002:420:43
54424Jiří Ehl47:331(51)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(34)6(79)7(67)8(132)9(122)10(143)11(53)12(50)13(37)14(49)
1TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM 13:384:316:4810:5611:4012:2715:1116:0317:1219:4520:2026:4930:0531:34
#2419 1BCBBBABBA 7,070 km3:380:532:174:080:440:472:440:521:092:330:356:293:161:29
15(48)16(36)17(95)18(124)19(121)20(105)21(110)22(115)23(100)C
34:3235:2436:5140:3742:1743:3344:0844:5546:5747:33
2:580:521:273:461:401:160:350:472:020:36
55417Karel Rambousek47:491(51)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(79)7(61)8(132)9(122)10(143)11(53)12(50)13(71)14(49)
1ONO SKOB Ostrov ONO 13:324:276:5610:4712:0613:2215:4716:5917:5719:5520:4127:0828:5230:43
#1661 1BACBAABAA 7,010 km3:320:552:293:511:191:162:251:120:581:580:466:271:441:51
15(48)16(36)17(95)18(124)19(121)20(129)21(110)22(115)23(100)C
33:4534:3436:1740:1942:1342:5944:0444:5347:1047:49
3:020:491:434:021:540:461:050:492:170:39
56423Jan Fujáček47:501(51)2(64)3(55)4(34)5(79)6(61)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(53)11(50)12(37)13(49)14(48)
1SCP OK Sparta Praha SCP 13:354:339:1611:4212:3015:0017:0118:4220:1420:5326:5030:0431:3934:40
#2060 1BBCABABBB 7,120 km3:350:584:432:260:482:302:011:411:320:395:573:141:353:01
15(36)16(95)17(124)18(121)19(105)20(110)21(91)22(100)C
35:3237:0540:4642:2443:4144:1344:5247:1247:50
0:521:333:411:381:170:320:392:200:38
57402Libor Filip48:181(92)2(64)3(55)4(34)5(79)6(52)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(53)11(50)12(71)13(49)14(48)
1SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn SRK 13:004:269:0511:4512:3414:2716:1217:5819:5720:3127:1128:5530:4533:54
#3033 1CBAAAACAA 7,000 km3:001:264:392:400:491:531:451:461:590:346:401:441:503:09
15(36)16(95)17(130)18(121)19(129)20(110)21(115)22(100)C
34:4036:1640:3141:2542:1643:1745:2047:3948:18
0:461:364:150:540:511:012:032:190:39
58422Marcela Čechová48:451(82)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(132)7(135)8(35)9(44)10(95)11(57)12(130)13(131)14(100)
2TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM 35:368:0812:0819:2621:4526:4928:4929:5535:5737:1342:1744:1745:3747:55
#3892 2BB 4,570 km5:362:324:007:182:195:042:001:066:021:165:042:001:202:18
C
48:45
0:50
59416Vlastimil Polák48:531(92)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(79)7(61)8(132)9(60)10(143)11(53)12(50)13(71)14(49)
5VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL 13:424:397:1110:4612:0113:1515:2517:0918:1919:5920:4527:0028:5930:51
#5589 5CACAAAA 6,930 km3:420:572:323:351:151:142:101:441:101:400:466:151:591:52
15(48)16(36)17(95)18(57)19(121)20(105)21(110)22(115)23(100)C
33:5234:5136:4540:0542:3043:5644:3245:4248:0848:53
3:010:591:543:202:251:260:361:102:260:45
60411Jana Šimšová48:551(51)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(79)7(61)8(132)9(41)10(143)11(48)12(36)13(95)14(124)
3MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP 14:135:248:5713:1815:2917:0219:4821:3523:5125:5729:0030:2032:1637:15
#4293 3BACABAA 5,420 km4:131:113:334:212:111:332:461:472:162:063:031:201:564:59
15(121)16(129)17(110)18(115)19(100)C
39:1841:2743:4045:1248:1148:55
2:032:092:131:322:590:44
61404Marcela Fejková48:561(58)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(132)7(135)8(35)9(44)10(95)11(57)12(124)13(131)14(100)
2SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín SJC 24:586:2910:4318:1120:1925:2828:2229:5635:4837:0142:0343:1645:5048:06
#3889 2AA 4,630 km4:581:314:147:282:085:092:541:345:521:135:021:132:342:16
C
48:56
0:50
62419Pavel (Starosta) Horák49:151(92)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(34)6(79)7(67)8(132)9(60)10(143)11(53)12(50)13(71)14(49)
1VSP USK Praha VSP 33:134:066:3911:3512:2113:0915:5716:5018:3120:0820:4627:3329:2831:22
#3620 1CCBAABBBB 6,940 km3:130:532:334:560:460:482:480:531:411:370:386:471:551:54
15(48)16(44)17(95)18(124)19(121)20(105)21(110)22(91)23(100)C
34:2636:1337:1041:1943:1144:4345:1545:5448:3549:15
3:041:470:574:091:521:320:320:392:410:40
63410Tomáš Holas49:181(58)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(34)6(79)7(67)8(132)9(122)10(143)11(53)12(50)13(71)14(49)
1AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 12:584:146:3911:0112:0012:5115:3116:2417:4220:1721:0027:3529:2331:25
#1098 1ACBBABBAB 7,000 km2:581:162:254:220:590:512:400:531:182:350:436:351:482:02
15(48)16(44)17(95)18(124)19(121)20(129)21(110)22(91)23(100)C
34:2636:1737:1341:1743:0844:0445:1445:5748:3549:18
3:011:510:564:041:510:561:100:432:380:43
64419Kamil Arnošt49:191(51)2(64)3(55)4(34)5(79)6(52)7(132)8(122)9(143)10(53)11(50)12(37)13(49)14(48)
5VSP USK Praha VSP 33:234:3510:2012:5113:4315:5218:2919:3921:3422:1428:1331:2232:5435:43
#5336 5BBABBCC 7,120 km3:231:125:452:310:522:092:371:101:550:405:593:091:322:49
15(36)16(95)17(130)18(121)19(105)20(110)21(115)22(100)C
36:3438:1342:1243:1944:4745:2346:2148:3949:19
0:511:393:591:071:280:360:582:180:40
64403Luděk Finstrle49:191(92)2(64)3(55)4(34)5(79)6(61)7(132)8(41)9(143)10(48)11(36)12(95)13(130)14(121)
3ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 33:384:5010:3913:5015:0918:0121:1624:3626:4430:3832:0233:5839:2041:44
#4732 3CBCACBB 5,450 km3:381:125:493:111:192:523:153:202:083:541:241:565:222:24
15(105)16(110)17(91)18(100)C
43:5244:4145:4848:3749:19
2:080:491:072:490:42
66417Aleš Ritter49:251(58)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(34)6(79)7(67)8(132)9(60)10(143)11(53)12(50)13(37)14(49)
5ONO SKOB Ostrov ONO 13:054:276:4911:1012:0612:5916:3217:3818:4720:3321:1227:1929:3731:26
#5138 5ACBABCC 7,030 km3:051:222:224:210:560:533:331:061:091:460:396:072:181:49
15(48)16(36)17(95)18(130)19(121)20(105)21(110)22(115)23(100)C*91
34:3735:4637:3341:3842:5844:2845:0046:1648:4149:2545:51
3:111:091:474:051:201:300:321:162:250:44
67402Jan Potštejnský49:311(51)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(79)7(61)8(132)9(122)10(143)11(53)12(50)13(37)14(49)
5SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn SRK 13:484:428:0411:2012:3613:5015:5417:2418:4120:3721:1427:1329:4331:15
#5298 5BACBBCA 7,050 km3:480:543:223:161:161:142:041:301:171:560:375:592:301:32
15(48)16(36)17(95)18(57)19(121)20(105)21(110)22(115)23(100)C
34:2435:1436:4639:4142:4844:2144:5545:4348:5049:31
3:090:501:322:553:071:330:340:483:070:41
67408Jiří Procházka49:311(51)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(34)6(79)7(52)8(132)9(60)10(143)11(53)12(50)13(71)14(49)
1TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM 23:354:306:5211:1011:5712:4414:5516:3818:2720:0220:4327:0229:1531:07
#2167 1BCAAAABBA 6,980 km3:350:552:224:180:470:472:111:431:491:350:416:192:131:52
15(48)16(36)17(95)18(124)19(121)20(105)21(110)22(115)23(100)C
34:3135:1736:5241:1142:3944:0045:2046:1948:5049:31
3:240:461:354:191:281:211:200:592:310:41
67401Libor Zřídkaveselý49:311(51)2(64)3(55)4(34)5(79)6(52)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(53)11(50)12(37)13(49)14(48)
5ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 13:094:069:0211:3712:2514:2516:3020:0921:4222:1928:2430:3132:2235:30
#5318 5BBAABCC 7,090 km3:090:574:562:350:482:002:053:391:330:376:052:071:513:08
15(36)16(95)17(130)18(121)19(105)20(110)21(115)22(100)C*135
36:1737:5242:2143:0744:2745:0046:1348:4849:3118:03
0:471:354:290:461:200:331:132:350:43
70417Petr Ševčík49:451(92)2(64)3(55)4(34)5(79)6(52)7(132)8(41)9(143)10(48)11(44)12(95)13(57)14(121)
3ONO SKOB Ostrov ONO 14:045:0711:5916:3117:2819:5322:3127:4029:3132:2034:3135:2839:0342:05
#4664 3CBABABB 5,440 km4:041:036:524:320:572:252:385:091:512:492:110:573:353:02
15(105)16(110)17(91)18(100)C
43:4144:5745:5149:0349:45
1:361:160:543:120:42
71413Petr Stehlík50:171(58)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(34)6(79)7(67)8(132)9(122)10(143)11(53)12(50)13(71)14(49)
1LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM 13:014:216:5011:1612:0212:5715:4216:3617:5119:5920:4027:1929:2431:20
#1089 1ACBBAACAA 6,990 km3:011:202:294:260:460:552:450:541:152:080:416:392:051:56
15(48)16(36)17(95)18(130)19(121)20(129)21(110)22(115)23(100)C
34:3435:3937:2242:0544:0044:4845:5447:0749:3750:17
3:141:051:434:431:550:481:061:132:300:40
72426Petr Tomeš50:411(51)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(34)6(79)7(52)8(132)9(60)10(143)11(53)12(50)13(37)14(49)
1SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín SJC 13:164:126:4711:3212:1913:1315:1016:5718:4720:2521:0827:3330:0331:46
#2210 1BCAABBAAB 7,010 km3:160:562:354:450:470:541:571:471:501:380:436:252:301:43
15(48)16(44)17(95)18(57)19(121)20(129)21(110)22(91)23(100)C
34:5636:4937:4241:0843:5144:4245:5047:1150:0150:41
3:101:530:533:262:430:511:081:212:500:40
73404Petr Kraus51:161(51)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(34)6(79)7(52)8(132)9(41)10(143)11(48)12(44)13(95)14(124)
3SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín SJC 24:185:318:4314:5816:0217:1719:5822:3825:0627:2831:2033:5435:0440:11
#4451 3BCABBBA 5,410 km4:181:133:126:151:041:152:412:402:282:223:522:341:105:07
15(121)16(105)17(110)18(115)19(100)C
42:4744:5446:2347:2750:2351:16
2:362:071:291:042:560:53
74408Ondřej Ptáček51:191(92)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(79)7(67)8(132)9(122)10(143)11(53)12(50)13(37)14(49)
5TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM 23:595:047:5711:4213:2414:3517:3018:3820:1522:3523:1429:2531:3333:19
#5583 5CABBBBA 7,000 km3:591:052:533:451:421:112:551:081:372:200:396:112:081:46
15(48)16(44)17(95)18(57)19(121)20(105)21(110)22(115)23(100)C
36:2838:1939:1742:3344:5246:2547:0548:1350:3851:19
3:091:510:583:162:191:330:401:082:250:41
75412Martina Bejvlová51:301(58)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(132)7(135)8(35)9(44)10(95)11(57)12(124)13(131)14(100)
2LME SK Los Mělník LME 16:088:0112:2619:3020:3426:5829:4431:1938:5840:0644:3145:3748:3050:49
#3889 2AA 4,630 km6:081:534:257:041:046:242:461:357:391:084:251:062:532:19
C
51:30
0:41
76416Tomáš Štregl51:311(58)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(34)6(79)7(67)8(132)9(41)10(143)11(48)12(36)13(95)14(130)
3VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL 13:245:099:0414:5816:0317:2920:4821:5625:0427:1431:2532:3734:4140:05
#4178 3ACBCCAB 5,420 km3:241:453:555:541:051:263:191:083:082:104:111:122:045:24
15(121)16(129)17(110)18(91)19(100)C
42:1743:2245:4447:2050:4451:31
2:121:052:221:363:240:47
77403Jitka Kabáthová51:501(58)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(132)7(135)8(35)9(44)10(95)11(57)12(130)13(131)14(100)
2ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 35:529:0313:0920:2321:4729:2532:1033:0939:3140:5145:2046:5848:1450:31
#3890 2AB 4,600 km5:523:114:067:141:247:382:450:596:221:204:291:381:162:17
C
51:50
1:19
78426Radek Ticháček51:591(92)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(79)7(67)8(132)9(122)10(143)11(53)12(50)13(71)14(49)
5SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín SJC 15:146:098:4612:2513:5115:1117:5718:5720:5422:5823:3829:4331:4433:57
#5572 5CABBAAB 6,970 km5:140:552:373:391:261:202:461:001:572:040:406:052:012:13
15(48)16(36)17(95)18(124)19(121)20(105)21(110)22(115)23(100)C
36:5838:0040:0043:5145:4947:2547:5748:5151:1651:59
3:011:022:003:511:581:360:320:542:250:43
79410Tomáš Kovalčík52:061(51)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(79)7(61)8(132)9(60)10(143)11(53)12(50)13(37)14(49)
5AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 13:514:577:2310:5612:2713:4216:0318:4420:2222:2323:1129:1031:4634:02
#5274 5BACABAA 7,030 km3:511:062:263:331:311:152:212:411:382:010:485:592:362:16
15(48)16(36)17(95)18(57)19(121)20(105)21(110)22(115)23(100)C
36:5937:5639:4342:5445:4547:1747:5548:5751:2152:06
2:570:571:473:112:511:320:381:022:240:45
80414Helena Tenglerová52:171(58)2(42)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(48)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
4MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA 15:5210:2915:1621:4427:3531:2935:3237:1343:4745:0547:4951:2352:17
#4865 4AA 3,920 km5:524:374:476:285:513:544:031:416:341:182:443:340:54
81405Lenka Hrušková52:351(58)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(132)7(135)8(35)9(44)10(95)11(57)12(124)13(131)14(100)
2ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 26:117:4812:1722:4023:4130:0432:4434:0640:2741:5246:2847:4849:4251:48
#3889 2AA 4,630 km6:111:374:2910:231:016:232:401:226:211:254:361:201:542:06
C
52:35
0:47
82420Jakub Vodrážka52:521(51)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(79)7(61)8(132)9(122)10(143)11(53)12(50)13(71)14(49)
5VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI 13:074:076:5210:3012:0413:4116:0417:3319:1621:2422:0728:2530:1432:28
#5283 5BACBAAA 6,990 km3:071:002:453:381:341:372:231:291:432:080:436:181:492:14
15(48)16(36)17(95)18(57)19(121)20(105)21(110)22(115)23(100)C
36:0837:0838:5042:0444:5346:4448:1649:3852:1052:52
3:401:001:423:142:491:511:321:222:320:42
83411Aleš Král52:571(58)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(34)6(79)7(67)8(132)9(122)10(143)11(53)12(50)13(37)14(49)
5MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP 13:204:527:2612:2113:1314:0517:0418:0319:3422:1122:5629:2231:4533:53
#5156 5ACBBBCC 7,050 km3:201:322:344:550:520:522:590:591:312:370:456:262:232:08
15(48)16(36)17(95)18(130)19(121)20(105)21(110)22(115)23(100)C
37:0938:1340:1745:0646:1047:4948:2249:2952:0552:57
3:161:042:044:491:041:390:331:072:360:52
84415Jitka Demlová53:041(58)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(132)7(135)8(35)9(44)10(95)11(57)12(124)13(131)14(100)
2LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 15:009:1414:0423:2125:0230:5132:3833:4139:4541:1446:2447:3750:0952:14
#3889 2AA 4,630 km5:004:144:509:171:415:491:471:036:041:295:101:132:322:05
C
53:04
0:50
85422Pavel Milán54:041(92)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(79)7(61)8(132)9(122)10(143)11(53)12(50)13(37)14(49)
5TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM 34:135:087:5812:0213:2815:0717:3718:5320:1722:1222:5529:4832:1534:15
#5618 5CACBBAC 7,010 km4:130:552:504:041:261:392:301:161:241:550:436:532:272:00
15(48)16(36)17(95)18(130)19(121)20(105)21(110)22(115)23(100)C
37:3938:3040:2145:2847:1648:5349:3350:3853:1454:04
3:240:511:515:071:481:370:401:052:360:50
86416Pavel Wohanka54:211(51)2(64)3(55)4(34)5(79)6(52)7(132)8(122)9(143)10(53)11(50)12(37)13(49)14(48)
1VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL 13:244:249:3213:1314:0617:3719:4221:2123:2524:1430:5434:1336:0439:41
#1855 1BBABBBBBA 7,120 km3:241:005:083:410:533:312:051:392:040:496:403:191:513:37
15(44)16(95)17(124)18(121)19(105)20(110)21(115)22(100)C
41:3342:3446:4548:0149:3450:1651:1853:4554:21
1:521:014:111:161:330:421:022:270:36
87418Lenka Forstová54:251(82)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(132)7(135)8(35)9(44)10(95)11(57)12(130)13(131)14(100)
2MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP 25:327:0211:2019:5420:5527:2032:4834:1740:1441:4748:1849:5751:2453:35
#3892 2BB 4,570 km5:321:304:188:341:016:255:281:295:571:336:311:391:272:11
C
54:25
0:50
88422Petr Dvořáček54:381(58)2(64)3(55)4(34)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(53)11(50)12(71)13(49)14(48)
1TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM 33:114:3210:0913:1114:1317:4418:4421:5223:3424:1831:1333:2735:3738:40
#604 1ABBAACABB 7,050 km3:111:215:373:021:023:311:003:081:420:446:552:142:103:03
15(36)16(95)17(57)18(121)19(105)20(110)21(91)22(100)C
39:3441:1444:5347:5849:4850:2451:0853:5454:38
0:541:403:393:051:500:360:442:460:44
89428David Rožek54:451(58)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(79)7(67)8(132)9(122)10(143)11(53)12(50)13(37)14(49)
1RIC OB Říčany RIC 14:406:078:4812:3714:0015:2119:0320:0121:2823:2924:1631:0234:2436:12
#259 1AABBBABBA 7,070 km4:401:272:413:491:231:213:420:581:272:010:476:463:221:48
15(48)16(36)17(95)18(124)19(121)20(105)21(110)22(115)23(100)C
39:2940:3242:3746:5148:0849:3650:2851:3554:0154:45
3:171:032:054:141:171:280:521:072:260:44
90425Veronika Náměstková55:541(82)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(132)7(135)8(35)9(44)10(95)11(57)12(130)13(131)14(100)
2EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP 111:3813:4117:4825:1526:5232:2535:3836:3943:3044:5249:3451:1052:3355:02
#3892 2BB 4,570 km11:382:034:077:271:375:333:131:016:511:224:421:361:232:29
C
55:54
0:52
91410Šárka Kašparová56:011(82)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(132)7(135)8(35)9(44)10(95)11(57)12(130)13(131)14(100)
2AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 15:217:5413:1222:2324:5831:0634:0435:0641:5843:2148:5150:4852:3255:07
#3892 2BB 4,570 km5:212:335:189:112:356:082:581:026:521:235:301:571:442:35
C
56:01
0:54
92406Antonín Šubrt56:211(58)2(64)3(55)4(34)5(79)6(52)7(132)8(41)9(143)10(48)11(44)12(95)13(130)14(121)
3DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 19:4511:3417:1621:1622:2025:0727:5430:2932:4837:0439:3040:3645:4547:55
#4024 3ABABCBB 5,470 km9:451:495:424:001:042:472:472:352:194:162:261:065:092:10
15(105)16(110)17(91)18(100)C
50:1451:0552:2855:3756:21
2:190:511:233:090:44
93405Pavel Zelený56:511(51)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(34)6(79)7(61)8(132)9(60)10(143)11(53)12(50)13(37)14(49)
5ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 23:425:007:5213:1314:0215:3918:4120:0023:4525:2226:0932:5635:3237:34
#5495 5BCCABBC 7,010 km3:421:182:525:210:491:373:021:193:451:370:476:472:362:02
15(48)16(44)17(95)18(130)19(121)20(105)21(110)22(115)23(100)C*52*71
40:4442:4643:4449:0449:5451:2951:5953:1156:0456:5117:5034:43
3:102:020:585:200:501:350:301:122:530:47
94407Petr Mrkvica57:081(92)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(34)6(79)7(52)8(132)9(122)10(143)11(53)12(50)13(37)14(49)
5ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory ZLH 17:528:4010:5415:1716:0516:5719:5223:2125:0127:5128:2534:4538:1139:42
#5766 5CCABBCA 7,020 km7:520:482:144:230:480:522:553:291:402:500:346:203:261:31
15(48)16(36)17(95)18(57)19(121)20(105)21(110)22(115)23(100)C
42:5543:5145:3248:3350:4552:0952:5553:4856:3057:08
3:130:561:413:012:121:240:460:532:420:38
95406Kateřina Klašková57:151(58)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(132)7(135)8(35)9(44)10(95)11(57)12(130)13(131)14(100)
2DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 15:197:2314:0022:1225:1032:1836:2537:4344:4745:5650:4852:2554:0856:27
#3890 2AB 4,600 km5:192:046:378:122:587:084:071:187:041:094:521:371:432:19
C
57:15
0:48
96413Jana Bohuslavová57:361(82)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(132)7(135)8(35)9(44)10(95)11(57)12(124)13(131)14(100)
2LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM 17:379:1514:0922:2023:3330:4233:3034:5343:3044:5449:5751:1354:0256:39
#3891 2BA 4,600 km7:371:384:548:111:137:092:481:238:371:245:031:162:492:37
C
57:36
0:57
97405Ivo Cicvárek58:101(92)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(79)7(67)8(132)9(41)10(143)11(48)12(36)13(95)14(57)
3ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 24:566:109:3214:0815:4717:4425:3826:5929:4932:3936:5138:1040:2544:36
#4602 3CABCAAB 5,380 km4:561:143:224:361:391:577:541:212:502:504:121:192:154:11
15(121)16(129)17(110)18(91)19(100)C
49:0050:1652:5254:2257:3058:10
4:241:162:361:303:080:40
98406Dagmar Tichá58:171(82)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(48)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
4DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 118:1220:1124:3330:2832:3535:4439:2740:4148:1952:3055:0357:2658:17
#4867 4BA 3,900 km18:121:594:225:552:073:093:431:147:384:112:332:230:51
99404Pavel Musil58:311(58)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(79)7(67)8(132)9(60)10(143)11(53)12(50)13(37)14(49)
1SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín SJC 22:554:166:4910:4512:3014:0318:4019:4621:1223:2824:1231:2334:0836:14
#214 1AABABCCAB 7,020 km2:551:212:333:561:451:334:371:061:262:160:447:112:452:06
15(48)16(36)17(95)18(130)19(121)20(129)21(110)22(91)23(100)C
40:0141:0743:0748:4350:2752:1553:5054:4457:4658:31
3:471:062:005:361:441:481:350:543:020:45
100413Miroslav Černý58:351(92)2(64)3(55)4(34)5(79)6(61)7(132)8(41)9(143)10(48)11(44)12(95)13(57)14(121)
3LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM 14:596:1713:5918:0719:2722:4824:5228:0630:2134:2737:0138:1543:5148:49
#4736 3CBCBABB 5,440 km4:591:187:424:081:203:212:043:142:154:062:341:145:364:58
15(105)16(110)17(91)18(100)C
51:0451:5753:0757:5058:35
2:150:531:104:430:45
101418Lucie Pelikánová59:131(58)2(42)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(48)7(44)8(95)9(57)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
4MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP 28:3111:0217:1125:0431:1035:5540:5042:5449:1951:0854:0858:0859:13
#4865 4AA 3,920 km8:312:316:097:536:064:454:552:046:251:493:004:001:05
102409Roman Mašata61:571(92)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(79)7(61)8(132)9(60)10(143)11(53)12(50)13(37)14(49)
1PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 13:314:369:0012:3313:5715:1717:5319:3723:0025:0826:0033:3438:2140:16
#2945 1CACABCBAA 7,010 km3:311:054:243:331:241:202:361:443:232:080:527:344:471:55
15(48)16(36)17(95)18(124)19(121)20(129)21(110)22(115)23(100)C
44:2545:1947:0251:4454:0055:5557:1558:2961:1461:57
4:090:541:434:422:161:551:201:142:450:43
103421Petr Hankovec62:291(92)2(64)3(55)4(34)5(79)6(61)7(132)8(41)9(143)10(48)11(36)12(95)13(130)14(121)
3KAM SK Kamenice KAM 14:235:3811:4815:0216:0728:0929:4432:2135:2540:0941:2143:2549:0052:38
#4731 3CBCACBA 5,450 km4:231:156:103:141:0512:021:352:373:044:441:122:045:353:38
15(105)16(110)17(115)18(100)C
54:5856:2558:2761:4662:29
2:201:272:023:190:43
104414Kathrin Bínová62:461(82)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(132)7(135)8(35)9(44)10(95)11(57)12(130)13(131)14(100)
2MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA 17:169:1914:2623:0524:2631:3033:4435:3343:1944:3855:5857:4659:1761:52
#3892 2BB 4,570 km7:162:035:078:391:217:042:141:497:461:1911:201:481:312:35
C*67
62:4629:21
0:54
105407Roman Moskva62:591(58)2(64)3(55)4(34)5(79)6(61)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(53)11(50)12(71)13(49)14(48)
1ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory ZLH 12:534:0710:3712:5413:4916:5718:3321:4823:5524:3232:1740:5742:3445:16
#742 1ABCAABCAB 7,030 km2:531:146:302:170:553:081:363:152:070:377:458:401:372:42
15(44)16(95)17(130)18(121)19(129)20(110)21(91)22(100)C*76
47:1748:1153:2156:1157:3258:4659:3462:2462:5936:03
2:010:545:102:501:211:140:482:500:35
105412Jakub Bejvl62:591(51)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(79)7(61)8(132)9(60)10(143)11(53)12(50)13(37)14(49)
1LME SK Los Mělník LME 13:194:227:1010:4612:1113:5216:2118:3721:4923:4424:2735:1638:4640:52
#1643 1BACABBCBA 7,000 km3:191:032:483:361:251:412:292:163:121:550:4310:493:302:06
15(48)16(44)17(95)18(130)19(121)20(105)21(110)22(115)23(100)C*122
44:4947:0348:0052:4154:4757:1658:0559:5462:2262:5920:36
3:572:140:574:412:062:290:491:492:280:37
107418Jaromír Šimša63:161(51)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(79)7(52)8(132)9(41)10(143)11(48)12(36)13(95)14(124)
3MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP 25:577:2611:0315:5417:4719:5622:2325:0727:5331:3336:3438:1840:2945:56
#4247 3BAACBBA 5,420 km5:571:293:374:511:532:092:272:442:463:405:011:442:115:27
15(121)16(105)17(110)18(115)19(100)C
50:4754:0557:4659:2662:3563:16
4:513:183:411:403:090:41
108407Jitka Moskvová63:551(82)2(64)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(132)7(135)8(35)9(44)10(95)11(57)12(124)13(131)14(100)
2ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory ZLH 19:0410:4017:0725:3528:4236:2442:0643:1950:2951:3356:3258:4661:0163:05
#3891 2BA 4,600 km9:041:366:278:283:077:425:421:137:101:044:592:142:152:04
C
63:55
0:50
109421Tomáš Žemla64:341(58)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(34)6(79)7(52)8(132)9(60)10(143)11(53)12(50)13(37)14(49)
5KAM SK Kamenice KAM 14:015:398:5415:0115:5717:0520:1122:4424:5127:0428:0036:1038:5241:10
#5101 5ACAABCB 7,050 km4:011:383:156:070:561:083:062:332:072:130:568:102:422:18
15(48)16(36)17(95)18(124)19(121)20(105)21(110)22(115)23(100)C
44:5045:5047:5053:3955:3557:2259:5060:5063:4464:34
3:401:002:005:491:561:472:281:002:540:50
110411Roman Siegl65:391(92)2(64)3(55)4(34)5(79)6(52)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(53)11(50)12(71)13(49)14(48)
1MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP 13:534:5810:2013:1814:2717:0019:2722:5525:0325:5633:2840:3543:2146:47
#3040 1CBAAABABB 6,990 km3:531:055:222:581:092:332:273:282:080:537:327:072:463:26
15(44)16(95)17(57)18(121)19(105)20(110)21(91)22(100)C
48:5950:1854:4557:3259:2960:5561:5964:5965:39
2:121:194:272:471:571:261:043:000:40
111405Vít Kasal65:401(58)2(64)3(55)4(34)5(79)6(52)7(132)8(122)9(143)10(53)11(50)12(71)13(49)14(48)
1ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 23:054:2510:3514:2115:1323:0725:1526:2530:5633:2340:4742:4944:5348:12
#511 1ABABAABBA 7,090 km3:051:206:103:460:527:542:081:104:312:277:242:022:043:19
15(36)16(95)17(124)18(121)19(105)20(110)21(115)22(100)C*35*91
49:0250:5355:4757:4759:1660:4962:1965:0565:4028:1161:49
0:501:514:542:001:291:331:302:460:35
112428Petr Šrámek65:411(92)2(64)3(55)4(34)5(79)6(52)7(132)8(41)9(143)10(48)11(36)12(95)13(130)14(121)
3RIC OB Říčany RIC 17:068:2816:0520:0621:1525:2732:2139:1941:3445:2346:4349:1055:0058:06
#4682 3CBACCAB 5,450 km7:061:227:374:011:094:126:546:582:153:491:202:275:503:06
15(129)16(110)17(91)18(100)C
59:4561:0062:0865:0365:41
1:391:151:082:550:38
113415Jan Václavek66:141(51)2(64)3(55)4(34)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(53)11(50)12(37)13(49)14(48)
1LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 13:374:399:4913:3715:0418:3919:4722:5824:5725:5833:3738:2340:1744:27
#1934 1BBBABCAAB 7,100 km3:371:025:103:481:273:351:083:111:591:017:394:461:544:10
15(36)16(95)17(57)18(121)19(129)20(110)21(91)22(100)C
45:2046:5953:5056:3958:0361:5562:4065:3966:14
0:531:396:512:491:243:520:452:590:35
114403Richard Pátek66:241(58)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(34)6(79)7(67)8(132)9(122)10(143)11(53)12(50)13(37)14(49)
5ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 33:536:3310:0716:1917:4718:5122:4324:0125:3227:5828:4737:2540:4643:10
#5155 5ACBBBCB 7,070 km3:532:403:346:121:281:043:521:181:312:260:498:383:212:24
15(48)16(36)17(95)18(124)19(121)20(105)21(110)22(115)23(100)C
46:5848:0750:3055:5958:1260:2161:1162:2865:3466:24
3:481:092:235:292:132:090:501:173:060:50
115409Tomáš Kunart66:311(58)2(64)3(55)4(34)5(79)6(52)7(132)8(122)9(143)10(53)11(50)12(71)13(49)14(48)
5PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 14:175:4511:5715:0616:1018:4321:0322:3125:3026:1833:4239:0241:4845:40
#4997 5ABABAAC 7,060 km4:171:286:123:091:042:332:201:282:590:487:245:202:463:52
15(36)16(95)17(130)18(121)19(105)20(110)21(115)22(100)C*37
46:3948:4453:5257:4459:5860:5162:4365:4266:3137:57
0:592:055:083:522:140:531:522:590:49
116421David Zámečník66:461(51)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(79)7(67)8(132)9(122)10(143)11(53)12(50)13(71)14(49)
1KAM SK Kamenice KAM 14:145:288:1512:1613:5115:1118:4119:3921:5725:0526:1335:0239:2342:02
#1526 1BABBABAAB 6,980 km4:141:142:474:011:351:203:300:582:183:081:088:494:212:39
15(48)16(44)17(95)18(57)19(121)20(129)21(110)22(91)23(100)C
46:0948:5550:1654:1057:3560:1661:4762:4265:5966:46
4:072:461:213:543:252:411:310:553:170:47
117403Aleš Finstrle66:501(51)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(79)7(52)8(132)9(60)10(143)11(53)12(50)13(71)14(49)
1ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 33:334:427:3612:3914:1315:4519:2521:4723:4127:5828:4836:4440:2942:42
#1309 1BAAAABAAA 6,950 km3:331:092:545:031:341:323:402:221:544:170:507:563:452:13
15(48)16(44)17(95)18(57)19(121)20(129)21(110)22(115)23(100)C
46:3848:5750:1354:1957:3860:2261:5263:1366:0466:50
3:562:191:164:063:192:441:301:212:510:46
118425Lukáš Benda68:131(92)2(64)3(55)4(34)5(79)6(61)7(132)8(122)9(143)10(53)11(50)12(71)13(49)14(48)
1EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP 13:224:199:1012:1213:0615:4417:0818:1422:2523:1730:4540:3642:2945:45
#3405 1CBCBABCAA 7,020 km3:220:574:513:020:542:381:241:064:110:527:289:511:533:16
15(44)16(95)17(130)18(121)19(129)20(110)21(115)22(100)C
47:4648:4853:5156:1457:4960:4264:4667:3168:13
2:011:025:032:231:352:534:042:450:42
119406Pavel Klaška68:321(51)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(79)7(67)8(132)9(60)10(143)11(53)12(50)13(71)14(49)
1DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 14:255:538:5514:1015:5517:3920:5722:0224:1726:3727:3535:5142:5245:14
#1465 1BABAACAAA 6,960 km4:251:283:025:151:451:443:181:052:152:200:588:167:012:22
15(48)16(36)17(95)18(57)19(121)20(129)21(110)22(115)23(100)C*91
48:5549:5752:0556:1060:1161:3663:0664:5867:4068:3264:11
3:411:022:084:054:011:251:301:522:420:52
120412Miroslav Šimek71:201(58)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(34)6(79)7(67)8(132)9(41)10(143)11(48)12(36)13(95)14(57)
3LME SK Los Mělník LME 15:467:5412:0420:3021:4923:1531:5534:3038:5541:2647:3549:1351:5057:10
#4170 3ACBCAAB 5,420 km5:462:084:108:261:191:268:402:354:252:316:091:382:375:20
15(121)16(129)17(110)18(91)19(100)C
61:0163:0465:0466:1070:2571:20
3:512:032:001:064:150:55
121404Ivo Šmíd72:021(92)2(64)3(55)4(34)5(79)6(61)7(132)8(122)9(143)10(53)11(50)12(71)13(49)14(48)
5SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín SJC 25:236:3612:5215:5417:0419:5321:4023:1227:2828:3236:2241:0443:1347:08
#5715 5CBCBAAA 7,040 km5:231:136:163:021:102:491:471:324:161:047:504:422:093:55
15(36)16(95)17(57)18(121)19(105)20(110)21(115)22(100)C*115
48:5051:2958:0562:3464:3566:3567:4770:5972:0255:38
1:422:396:364:292:012:001:123:121:03
122427Tomáš Zatloukal72:121(51)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(34)6(79)7(67)8(132)9(41)10(143)11(48)12(44)13(95)14(57)
3SSU SK Severka Šumperk SSU 15:327:1411:3318:2921:1722:2629:2331:0435:1138:2743:5047:1348:4155:43
#4481 3BCBBAAA 5,400 km5:321:424:196:562:481:096:571:414:073:165:233:231:287:02
15(121)16(129)17(110)18(115)19(100)C
61:3364:0565:5168:1371:2772:12
5:502:321:462:223:140:45
123414Petra Bischofová72:151(51)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(34)6(79)7(52)8(132)9(41)10(143)11(48)12(36)13(95)14(130)
3MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA 16:288:3612:2319:2521:5823:0927:5933:3837:2040:2845:0246:2648:5556:33
#4444 3BCAACBB 5,410 km6:282:083:477:022:331:114:505:393:423:084:341:242:297:38
15(121)16(105)17(110)18(91)19(100)C
59:1162:1063:5966:3371:2972:15
2:382:591:492:344:560:46
124415Vladimír Vícha73:081(92)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(79)7(61)8(132)9(41)10(143)11(48)12(36)13(95)14(124)
3LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 17:219:0013:1618:5821:3924:0127:4829:5934:0137:4443:0444:5747:3954:03
#4619 3CACABBA 5,390 km7:211:394:165:422:412:223:472:114:023:435:201:532:426:24
15(121)16(105)17(110)18(115)19(100)C*91
58:0961:1064:1268:2472:1073:0867:47
4:063:013:024:123:460:58
125427Jiří Valenta73:181(58)2(64)3(55)4(34)5(79)6(61)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(53)11(50)12(71)13(49)14(48)
5SSU SK Severka Šumperk SSU 14:567:0214:0417:3918:4921:5624:2628:4831:4032:4841:2545:5748:3153:59
#5051 5ABCAAAC 7,040 km4:562:067:023:351:103:072:304:222:521:088:374:322:345:28
15(36)16(95)17(130)18(121)19(105)20(110)21(115)22(100)C
55:2357:2863:0365:0967:3068:3069:4072:3773:18
1:242:055:352:062:211:001:102:570:41
126412Jan Haering73:201(92)2(64)3(55)4(34)5(79)6(52)7(132)8(122)9(143)10(53)11(50)12(71)13(49)14(48)
5LME SK Los Mělník LME 15:406:5713:1616:3018:3624:2327:3731:1434:2835:3743:4648:3051:0754:52
#5644 5CBABAAB 7,050 km5:401:176:193:142:065:473:143:373:141:098:094:442:373:45
15(36)16(95)17(124)18(121)19(105)20(110)21(115)22(100)C
56:0258:0863:2365:0367:1868:1069:3872:3473:20
1:102:065:151:402:150:521:282:560:46
127427Ivana Kašparová75:111(92)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(79)7(52)8(132)9(122)10(143)11(53)12(50)13(37)14(49)
1SSU SK Severka Šumperk SSU 14:135:238:4413:5215:4517:2720:3123:0325:0028:3329:3638:3544:2247:01
#2732 1CAABBCBBB 7,030 km4:131:103:215:081:531:423:042:321:573:331:038:595:472:39
15(48)16(36)17(95)18(124)19(121)20(105)21(110)22(91)23(100)C*100
51:2453:0255:2161:1363:5766:1268:5170:3574:1875:1174:21
4:231:382:195:522:442:152:391:443:430:53
128406Jan Víteček76:551(92)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(34)6(79)7(61)8(132)9(122)10(143)11(53)12(50)13(37)14(49)
5DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 14:375:5410:0618:1219:1120:1023:3626:3828:2731:0632:0043:0349:2251:35
#5833 5CCCBBAB 7,040 km4:371:174:128:060:590:593:263:021:492:390:5411:036:192:13
15(48)16(36)17(95)18(124)19(121)20(105)21(110)22(115)23(100)C
56:1357:5360:0165:3468:3270:3871:2373:0076:1376:55
4:381:402:085:332:582:060:451:373:130:42
129415Radek Procházka78:351(58)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(34)6(79)7(52)8(132)9(122)10(143)11(53)12(50)13(71)14(49)
5LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 14:377:0111:2417:4719:0520:2024:4828:2830:4234:5536:0144:3848:4551:29
#5108 5ACABABC 6,980 km4:372:244:236:231:181:154:283:402:144:131:068:374:072:44
15(48)16(44)17(95)18(130)19(121)20(105)21(110)22(115)23(100)C
55:5258:5860:1466:0169:1672:0772:5874:3677:4478:35
4:233:061:165:473:152:510:511:383:080:51
130428Iva Šrámková79:311(51)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(34)6(79)7(61)8(132)9(60)10(143)11(53)12(50)13(71)14(49)
5RIC OB Říčany RIC 14:526:3111:0617:0021:0022:0026:0428:0830:0332:4634:1542:5148:1150:37
#5484 5BCCAABA 6,960 km4:521:394:355:544:001:004:042:041:552:431:298:365:202:26
15(48)16(44)17(95)18(57)19(121)20(105)21(110)22(115)23(100)C
55:0260:5562:1566:3070:4972:5873:5975:4478:4579:31
4:255:531:204:154:192:091:011:453:010:46
131414Marek Petruš81:501(92)2(64)3(55)4(34)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(60)9(143)10(53)11(50)12(71)13(49)14(48)
1MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA 16:388:0013:2418:4319:4825:0826:3528:3431:1632:2840:3048:1051:1855:44
#3197 1CBBAACBAA 7,020 km6:381:225:245:191:055:201:271:592:421:128:027:403:084:26
15(36)16(95)17(124)18(121)19(129)20(110)21(115)22(100)C
57:3659:4966:3269:1774:5776:2278:2981:0781:50
1:522:136:432:455:401:252:072:380:43
132413Pavel Dvořák93:491(51)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(79)7(52)8(132)9(60)10(143)11(53)12(50)13(37)14(49)
5LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM 17:239:0014:4019:5622:1124:1727:3730:1432:1137:4938:5552:1057:1859:56
#5209 5BAAABCB 7,030 km7:231:375:405:162:152:063:202:371:575:381:0613:155:082:38
15(48)16(36)17(95)18(124)19(121)20(105)21(110)22(115)23(100)C
65:2066:3569:0182:3684:5386:5987:5289:3392:5393:49
5:241:152:2613:352:172:060:531:413:200:56
133418Jan Hric97:041(92)2(64)3(55)4(34)5(79)6(67)7(132)8(122)9(143)10(53)11(50)12(37)13(49)14(48)
5MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP 27:048:2819:0524:3126:2132:5434:3236:5041:1942:3553:2758:4662:3569:11
#5688 5CBBBBAA 7,090 km7:041:2410:375:261:506:331:382:184:291:1610:525:193:496:36
15(36)16(95)17(57)18(121)19(105)20(110)21(115)22(100)C*71
70:5073:2479:0584:1189:3490:4992:2496:1397:0457:25
1:392:345:415:065:231:151:353:490:51
134414Pavel Bína98:561(58)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(79)7(61)8(132)9(122)10(143)11(53)12(50)13(37)14(49)
5MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA 15:3515:3220:2526:3729:4831:3036:0139:0142:4447:2648:2257:0662:1964:54
#4971 5AACBBBA 7,040 km5:359:574:536:123:111:424:313:003:434:420:568:445:132:35
15(48)16(44)17(95)18(57)19(121)20(105)21(110)22(115)23(100)C*111
70:5273:2174:3479:2489:0692:0693:0094:1698:0398:5639:53
5:582:291:134:509:423:000:541:163:470:53
 
416Linda Fikar Stránskádisk1(58)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(132)7(135)8(35)9(44)10(95)11(57)12(124)13(131)14(100)
2VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL 15:076:4610:5419:4622:0527:1332:29-----37:2738:2942:3043:3545:3247:25
#3889 2AA 4,630 km5:071:394:088:522:195:085:164:581:024:011:051:571:53
C*111
48:0328:31
0:38
428Petra Rožkovádisk1(58)2(42)3(62)4(34)5(47)6(132)7(135)8(35)9(44)10(95)11(57)12(130)13(131)14(100)
2RIC OB Říčany RIC 14:386:2110:1617:5418:5329:1631:55-----36:5138:0742:2844:0845:2547:29
#3890 2AB 4,600 km4:381:433:557:380:5910:232:394:561:164:211:401:172:04
C
48:14
0:45
425Veronika Ondráčkovádisk1(51)2(64)3(62)4(93)5(45)6(79)7(67)8(132)9(41)10(143)11(48)12(36)13(95)14(124)
3EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP 1---------------8:4511:0513:2019:1220:5826:3131:06--------------------
#4260 3BABABBB 5,420 km8:452:202:155:521:465:334:35
15(121)16(105)17(110)18(91)19(100)C
-----40:3041:4143:2050:3551:32
9:241:111:397:150:57
418Libor Forstdisk1(58)2(64)3(62)4(45)5(34)6(79)7(61)8(132)9(60)10(143)11(53)12(50)13(71)14(49)
1MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP 24:115:5810:2918:2219:2320:4724:1326:4028:1533:3434:2844:5148:0551:04
#1174 1ACCAABCAB 6,960 km4:111:474:317:531:011:243:262:271:355:190:5410:233:142:59
15(48)16(44)17(95)18(130)19(121)20(129)21(110)22(91)23(100)C*73
-----58:0959:1866:0668:2969:5371:3172:2876:2677:1155:07
7:051:096:482:231:241:380:573:580:45
 
 
 
ŽACTVO (295)
místoStČíJménoČas
1303Lukáš Richtr18:541(83)2(85)3(93)4(73)5(59)6(95)7(57)8(130)9(131)10(100)C
6ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 13:344:535:588:3410:0711:2014:4115:4116:3618:2018:54
#68 6ABB 3,110 km3:341:191:052:361:331:133:211:000:551:440:34
2324Petr Synek19:011(83)2(85)3(93)4(73)5(59)6(95)7(57)8(130)9(131)10(100)C
6JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 13:474:596:108:4610:2511:3714:5415:4716:4318:2419:01
#68 6ABB 3,110 km3:471:121:112:361:391:123:170:530:561:410:37
2326Tereza Chrástová19:011(77)2(85)3(36)4(44)5(95)6(57)7(130)8(131)9(100)C
5VCO Východočeská oblast VCO 13:375:287:118:409:4113:5215:2616:3518:2819:01
#64 5BBB 2,600 km3:371:511:431:291:014:111:341:091:530:33
4303Kateřina Černá19:031(77)2(85)3(36)4(59)5(95)6(57)7(130)8(131)9(100)C
5ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 13:526:007:268:089:3114:0215:3516:4418:2719:03
#62 5BAB 2,570 km3:522:081:260:421:234:311:331:091:430:36
5306Tereza Kinštová19:141(83)2(85)3(36)4(59)5(95)6(75)7(124)8(131)9(100)C
4VYS Oblast Vysočina VYS 14:045:297:278:239:3413:0115:1116:5118:4019:14
#49 4AAA 2,620 km4:041:251:580:561:113:272:101:401:490:34
6306Jan Nechanický19:151(77)2(85)3(93)4(48)5(59)6(95)7(75)8(124)9(131)10(100)C
3VYS Oblast Vysočina VYS 13:104:315:468:309:4310:5112:5815:3116:5718:4119:15
#45 3BAA 3,070 km3:101:211:152:441:131:082:072:331:261:440:34
7313Kateřina Koberová19:161(77)2(85)3(36)4(44)5(95)6(57)7(130)8(131)9(100)C
4VCO Východočeská oblast VCO 23:525:307:279:3210:2414:3415:4616:5418:3719:16
#56 4BBB 2,600 km3:521:381:572:050:524:101:121:081:430:39
8326Zuzana Štreglová19:361(83)2(85)3(36)4(59)5(95)6(75)7(124)8(131)9(100)C
4VCO Východočeská oblast VCO 14:135:357:188:139:2212:1415:0817:0919:0019:36
#49 4AAA 2,620 km4:131:221:430:551:092:522:542:011:510:36
9301Teresa Mrozek19:381(77)2(85)3(36)4(59)5(95)6(75)7(124)8(131)9(100)C
4MSK Moravskoslezský kraj MSK 14:056:448:199:1610:4213:0515:2117:0618:5919:38
#53 4BAA 2,600 km4:052:391:350:571:262:232:161:451:530:39
10306Šimon Mareček19:481(83)2(85)3(93)4(73)5(59)6(95)7(57)8(130)9(131)10(100)C
6VYS Oblast Vysočina VYS 13:535:096:319:2811:0112:1015:2616:3617:3319:1219:48
#68 6ABB 3,110 km3:531:161:222:571:331:093:161:100:571:390:36
11313Adéla Vandasová20:011(83)2(85)3(36)4(59)5(95)6(75)7(124)8(131)9(100)C
5VCO Východočeská oblast VCO 24:365:568:379:3110:3813:0515:4917:4319:2420:01
#57 5AAA 2,620 km4:361:202:410:541:072:272:441:541:410:37
12313Matěj Tuma20:061(83)2(85)3(93)4(48)5(59)6(95)7(57)8(130)9(131)10(100)C
3VCO Východočeská oblast VCO 23:595:146:329:2510:4411:5615:2716:4417:4819:3420:06
#42 3AAB 3,060 km3:591:151:182:531:191:123:311:171:041:460:32
13311Lucie Semíková20:191(77)2(85)3(36)4(44)5(95)6(57)7(130)8(131)9(100)C
5STC Středočeská oblast STC 14:596:267:5610:3211:4014:5316:2417:2019:4420:19
#64 5BBB 2,600 km4:591:271:302:361:083:131:310:562:240:35
14301Lucie Hájková20:271(83)2(85)3(36)4(44)5(95)6(57)7(130)8(131)9(100)C
5MSK Moravskoslezský kraj MSK 14:556:177:579:5410:5014:4316:2617:4619:4920:27
#60 5ABB 2,620 km4:551:221:401:570:563:531:431:202:030:38
15335Lucie Nedomlelová20:361(77)2(85)3(36)4(59)5(95)6(57)7(130)8(131)9(100)C
5JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 34:397:118:519:4711:0515:1817:0318:0619:5520:36
#62 5BAB 2,570 km4:392:321:400:561:184:131:451:031:490:41
16304Anna Karlová20:391(77)2(85)3(36)4(59)5(95)6(57)7(130)8(131)9(100)C
4VCO Východočeská oblast VCO 43:556:088:099:1710:5315:0516:4517:4820:0420:39
#54 4BAB 2,570 km3:552:132:011:081:364:121:401:032:160:35
17323Radim Tokár20:511(77)2(85)3(93)4(73)5(59)6(95)7(75)8(124)9(131)10(100)C
3ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 23:385:166:449:4811:3312:4214:5917:0718:3220:1320:51
#47 3BBA 3,120 km3:381:381:283:041:451:092:172:081:251:410:38
18303Marek Hasman20:541(77)2(85)3(93)4(48)5(59)6(95)7(75)8(124)9(131)10(100)C*125
3ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 13:054:235:528:269:4310:4614:2516:5718:3620:1820:5413:25
#45 3BAA 3,070 km3:051:181:292:341:171:033:392:321:391:420:36
19322Jakub Milán21:011(77)2(85)3(93)4(48)5(59)6(95)7(57)8(130)9(131)10(100)C
6JMO Jihomoravská oblast JMO 14:065:377:3310:3312:0213:1316:4317:5418:5020:2521:01
#70 6BAB 3,040 km4:061:311:563:001:291:113:301:110:561:350:36
20326Vít Štefan21:031(83)2(85)3(93)4(73)5(59)6(95)7(57)8(130)9(131)10(100)C
3VCO Východočeská oblast VCO 14:235:316:579:5611:4012:5916:2517:3918:4120:2721:03
#44 3ABB 3,110 km4:231:081:262:591:441:193:261:141:021:460:36
21324Elin Martanová21:091(77)2(85)3(36)4(59)5(95)6(75)7(124)8(131)9(100)C
5JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 14:556:378:589:5711:3113:5516:4018:2620:2621:09
#61 5BAA 2,600 km4:551:422:210:591:342:242:451:462:000:43
22311Karolína Bejvlová21:191(83)2(85)3(36)4(59)5(95)6(75)7(124)8(131)9(100)C
4STC Středočeská oblast STC 14:406:228:319:3310:5013:3016:3018:4620:4221:19
#49 4AAA 2,620 km4:401:422:091:021:172:403:002:161:560:37
23323Filip Šauli21:211(83)2(85)3(93)4(48)5(59)6(95)7(57)8(130)9(131)10(100)C
6ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 23:565:076:2010:2411:3412:5116:4017:5118:5220:4221:21
#66 6AAB 3,060 km3:561:111:134:041:101:173:491:111:011:500:39
24311Adam Škvor21:231(83)2(85)3(93)4(73)5(59)6(95)7(57)8(130)9(131)10(100)C
6STC Středočeská oblast STC 14:075:216:369:1110:4912:0115:3616:5018:2020:4221:23
#68 6ABB 3,110 km4:071:141:152:351:381:123:351:141:302:220:41
25325Hana Chaloupková21:251(77)2(85)3(36)4(59)5(95)6(57)7(130)8(131)9(100)C*100
4STC Středočeská oblast STC 24:197:029:1210:2011:4715:5217:2718:4320:4121:2520:45
#54 4BAB 2,570 km4:192:432:101:081:274:051:351:161:580:44
26324Vojtěch Dejnožka21:271(77)2(85)3(93)4(48)5(59)6(95)7(75)8(124)9(131)10(100)C
3JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 13:284:546:078:429:5911:1313:4817:1118:5120:4121:27
#45 3BAA 3,070 km3:281:261:132:351:171:142:353:231:401:500:46
27301Jiří Kostka21:441(77)2(85)3(93)4(73)5(59)6(95)7(57)8(130)9(131)10(100)C
6MSK Moravskoslezský kraj MSK 14:155:477:0310:1411:5713:1816:4318:0719:1321:0521:44
#72 6BBB 3,090 km4:151:321:163:111:431:213:251:241:061:520:39
28324Magdaléna Rydlová21:551(83)2(85)3(36)4(44)5(95)6(57)7(130)8(131)9(100)C
4JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 14:155:497:389:3610:3916:0617:3419:0121:0921:55
#52 4ABB 2,620 km4:151:341:491:581:035:271:281:272:080:46
29332Karin Sanna22:071(77)2(85)3(36)4(59)5(95)6(57)7(130)8(131)9(100)C
5POB Pražská oblast POB 14:316:549:0410:1711:5316:2918:0319:2421:2422:07
#62 5BAB 2,570 km4:312:232:101:131:364:361:341:212:000:43
30304Vojtěch Rusin22:101(83)2(85)3(93)4(48)5(59)6(95)7(75)8(124)9(131)10(100)C
3VCO Východočeská oblast VCO 44:115:537:1610:0011:3212:4315:0617:2919:3121:2722:10
#41 3AAA 3,090 km4:111:421:232:441:321:112:232:232:021:560:43
31325Vít Škácha22:121(83)2(85)3(93)4(48)5(59)6(95)7(57)8(130)9(131)10(100)C
3STC Středočeská oblast STC 24:185:417:1810:4512:1113:2417:1018:4519:4521:3022:12
#42 3AAB 3,060 km4:181:231:373:271:261:133:461:351:001:450:42
32311Hugo Hankovec22:161(77)2(85)3(93)4(48)5(59)6(95)7(75)8(124)9(131)10(100)C
3STC Středočeská oblast STC 14:225:447:2110:4812:1613:3115:4518:2119:4921:3722:16
#45 3BAA 3,070 km4:221:221:373:271:281:152:142:361:281:480:39
33329Lucie Linková22:171(83)2(85)3(36)4(59)5(95)6(57)7(130)8(131)9(100)C
5JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 24:536:398:399:5311:2415:5117:4619:1321:3322:17
#58 5AAB 2,590 km4:531:462:001:141:314:271:551:272:200:44
34310Dagmar Hubáčková22:191(83)2(85)3(36)4(59)5(95)6(75)7(124)8(131)9(100)C
4VAL Valašská oblast VAL 14:526:348:269:1010:3414:1617:3819:3621:4022:19
#49 4AAA 2,620 km4:521:421:520:441:243:423:221:582:040:39
35326Jan Rücker22:301(77)2(85)3(93)4(48)5(59)6(95)7(75)8(124)9(131)10(100)C
6VCO Východočeská oblast VCO 13:235:036:2010:2811:5813:1815:4117:5919:4121:5322:30
#69 6BAA 3,070 km3:231:401:174:081:301:202:232:181:422:120:37
36319Jáchym Hojný22:311(83)2(85)3(93)4(48)5(59)6(95)7(57)8(130)9(131)10(100)C
6VYS Oblast Vysočina VYS 24:185:397:4010:4312:1813:4017:3118:4519:4821:5522:31
#66 6AAB 3,060 km4:181:212:013:031:351:223:511:141:032:070:36
36332Milan Malačka22:311(77)2(85)3(93)4(48)5(59)6(95)7(57)8(130)9(131)10(100)C
3POB Pražská oblast POB 13:455:226:4411:3012:5614:1417:4119:0120:0121:5022:31
#46 3BAB 3,040 km3:451:371:224:461:261:183:271:201:001:490:41
38327František Světnický22:401(77)2(85)3(93)4(48)5(59)6(95)7(75)8(124)9(131)10(100)C
3HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 14:035:487:1411:1412:5414:1316:2618:4120:1622:0722:40
#45 3BAA 3,070 km4:031:451:264:001:401:192:132:151:351:510:33
39310Michaela Dittrichová22:481(77)2(85)3(36)4(44)5(95)6(57)7(130)8(131)9(100)C
5VAL Valašská oblast VAL 14:307:058:5110:4511:4716:0418:3919:5522:0822:48
#64 5BBB 2,600 km4:302:351:461:541:024:172:351:162:130:40
40327Adam Štábl22:561(83)2(85)3(93)4(73)5(59)6(95)7(57)8(130)9(131)10(100)C
6HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 14:285:467:0910:4712:3013:4317:4419:0020:0422:1522:56
#68 6ABB 3,110 km4:281:181:233:381:431:134:011:161:042:110:41
41306Kateřina Blažková22:581(77)2(85)3(36)4(44)5(95)6(57)7(130)8(131)9(100)C
5VYS Oblast Vysočina VYS 13:526:067:529:3810:3716:5318:3719:5722:1522:58
#64 5BBB 2,600 km3:522:141:461:460:596:161:441:202:180:43
42335Matěj Tkáč23:031(77)2(85)3(93)4(48)5(59)6(95)7(75)8(124)9(131)10(100)C
3JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 33:506:147:4310:4112:0813:2416:2118:3320:3022:2423:03
#45 3BAA 3,070 km3:502:241:292:581:271:162:572:121:571:540:39
43337Michaela Černochová23:081(83)2(85)3(36)4(59)5(95)6(75)7(124)8(131)9(100)C
4HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 25:136:528:519:5011:1514:2418:0020:1122:2323:08
#49 4AAA 2,620 km5:131:391:590:591:253:093:362:112:120:45
44314Lea Martanová23:101(77)2(85)3(36)4(59)5(95)6(57)7(130)8(131)9(100)C
4JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 53:556:5310:0311:0412:2816:3417:5619:1022:3023:10
#54 4BAB 2,570 km3:552:583:101:011:244:061:221:143:200:40
45318Kamila Richtrová23:141(83)2(85)3(36)4(59)5(95)6(57)7(130)8(131)9(100)C
5ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 35:187:349:4511:0212:4217:2118:5520:1122:2723:14
#58 5AAB 2,590 km5:182:162:111:171:404:391:341:162:160:47
46318Jan Oncirk23:201(83)2(85)3(93)4(73)5(59)6(95)7(57)8(130)9(131)10(100)C
3ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 34:195:327:0610:4912:5714:1418:2419:4920:5122:4423:20
#44 3ABB 3,110 km4:191:131:343:432:081:174:101:251:021:530:36
47304Anna Janků23:291(83)2(85)3(36)4(44)5(95)6(75)7(124)8(131)9(100)C
5VCO Východočeská oblast VCO 45:106:449:2911:5712:5615:2418:1420:1622:5123:29
#59 5ABA 2,650 km5:101:342:452:280:592:282:502:022:350:38
48305Martina Thýnová23:361(83)2(85)3(36)4(59)5(95)6(75)7(124)8(131)9(100)C
4VCO Východočeská oblast VCO 34:355:5911:1512:1213:4116:0218:4720:5122:5223:36
#49 4AAA 2,620 km4:351:245:160:571:292:212:452:042:010:44
49319Tereza Starková23:531(83)2(85)3(36)4(44)5(95)6(57)7(130)8(131)9(100)C
5VYS Oblast Vysočina VYS 25:136:419:2611:4912:5817:5720:0121:1523:1223:53
#60 5ABB 2,620 km5:131:282:452:231:094:592:041:141:570:41
50322Ela Vedrová24:031(83)2(85)3(36)4(44)5(95)6(57)7(130)8(131)9(100)C
5JMO Jihomoravská oblast JMO 15:136:409:3011:4712:5417:5320:0021:2023:2424:03
#60 5ABB 2,620 km5:131:272:502:171:074:592:071:202:040:39
51309Jaroslav Sedláček24:041(83)2(85)3(93)4(48)5(59)6(95)7(57)8(130)9(131)10(100)C
3STC Středočeská oblast STC 45:076:428:3512:0213:2714:4718:5420:1721:2723:2424:04
#42 3AAB 3,060 km5:071:351:533:271:251:204:071:231:101:570:40
51329Lukáš Vitebský24:041(83)2(85)3(93)4(48)5(59)6(95)7(57)8(130)9(131)10(100)C
3JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 23:505:306:5511:5613:2814:4019:3120:3421:3723:2724:04
#42 3AAB 3,060 km3:501:401:255:011:321:124:511:031:031:500:37
53308Klára Aschermannová24:051(77)2(85)3(36)4(59)5(95)6(75)7(124)8(131)9(100)C
5POB Pražská oblast POB 24:437:038:479:4511:1614:3418:1520:2523:2524:05
#61 5BAA 2,600 km4:432:201:440:581:313:183:412:103:000:40
54329Marie Podrábská24:121(77)2(85)3(36)4(44)5(95)6(75)7(124)8(131)9(100)C
4JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 25:367:409:4711:4512:5215:4618:5421:1023:3224:12
#55 4BBA 2,630 km5:362:042:071:581:072:543:082:162:220:40
55320Julie Tichá24:141(83)2(85)3(36)4(44)5(95)6(57)7(130)8(131)9(100)C
4VAL Valašská oblast VAL 25:257:089:2911:3512:4517:4820:0421:2323:2824:14
#52 4ABB 2,620 km5:251:432:212:061:105:032:161:192:050:46
56321Martin Gajda24:171(83)2(85)3(93)4(73)5(59)6(95)7(75)8(124)9(131)10(100)C
6STC Středočeská oblast STC 34:486:137:5211:5514:0015:1117:3919:5321:3523:3824:17
#67 6ABA 3,140 km4:481:251:394:032:051:112:282:141:422:030:39
57303Klára Marešová24:271(83)2(85)3(36)4(44)5(95)6(75)7(124)8(131)9(100)C
4ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 14:456:238:2210:3011:3815:4319:0021:2423:4824:27
#51 4ABA 2,650 km4:451:381:592:081:084:053:172:242:240:39
58305Petra Holečková24:291(77)2(85)3(36)4(44)5(95)6(57)7(130)8(131)9(100)C
5VCO Východočeská oblast VCO 33:476:118:009:4610:4117:4419:0120:0523:4824:29
#64 5BBB 2,600 km3:472:241:491:460:557:031:171:043:430:41
59337Radek Svoboda24:391(83)2(85)3(93)4(73)5(59)6(95)7(57)8(130)9(131)10(100)C
3HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 24:145:297:0411:3313:3014:4718:4621:0022:0023:5324:39
#44 3ABB 3,110 km4:141:151:354:291:571:173:592:141:001:530:46
60335Lenka Šritrová24:431(83)2(85)3(36)4(44)5(95)6(75)7(124)8(131)9(100)C
4JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 35:286:599:2111:3412:4015:5219:0121:3724:0724:43
#51 4ABA 2,650 km5:281:312:222:131:063:123:092:362:300:36
60315Vít Čech24:431(77)2(85)3(93)4(73)5(59)6(95)7(57)8(130)9(131)10(100)C
3AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 13:415:487:0610:3712:2413:2919:5821:0422:1324:0524:43
#48 3BBB 3,090 km3:412:071:183:311:471:056:291:061:091:520:38
62332Tereza Aschermannová24:441(83)2(85)3(36)4(44)5(95)6(75)7(124)8(131)9(100)C
4POB Pražská oblast POB 14:586:368:4911:1212:2415:1218:3620:3324:0224:44
#51 4ABA 2,650 km4:581:382:132:231:122:483:241:573:290:42
63308Antonín Švarc24:461(83)2(85)3(93)4(48)5(59)6(95)7(75)8(124)9(131)10(100)C
3POB Pražská oblast POB 23:565:507:079:5111:2312:3414:3820:4322:1724:0724:46
#41 3AAA 3,090 km3:561:541:172:441:321:112:046:051:341:500:39
64312Matyáš Jirka24:521(83)2(85)3(93)4(48)5(59)6(95)7(75)8(124)9(131)10(100)C
3HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 34:335:517:3411:1512:5614:2016:5719:5422:0624:0824:52
#41 3AAA 3,090 km4:331:181:433:411:411:242:372:572:122:020:44
65317Ondřej Socha24:591(83)2(85)3(93)4(48)5(59)6(95)7(57)8(130)9(131)10(100)C
3JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 44:145:507:2312:4714:1415:2820:1321:2822:3424:1824:59
#42 3AAB 3,060 km4:141:361:335:241:271:144:451:151:061:440:41
66322Markéta Mulíčková25:061(77)2(85)3(36)4(59)5(95)6(75)7(124)8(131)9(100)C
4JMO Jihomoravská oblast JMO 15:538:2211:4212:4414:0417:2420:2222:1524:2425:06
#53 4BAA 2,600 km5:532:293:201:021:203:202:581:532:090:42
67336Dominik Průša25:081(77)2(85)3(93)4(73)5(59)6(95)7(57)8(130)9(131)10(100)C
6POB Pražská oblast POB 34:005:598:0111:4513:4715:1119:1320:3521:3924:3025:08
#72 6BBB 3,090 km4:001:592:023:442:021:244:021:221:042:510:38
68332Martin Šimša25:131(83)2(85)3(93)4(73)5(59)6(95)7(75)8(124)9(131)10(100)C
6POB Pražská oblast POB 14:155:306:559:5911:3712:4615:2317:2219:1024:3425:13
#67 6ABA 3,140 km4:151:151:253:041:381:092:371:591:485:240:39
69337Štěpán Stryk25:161(77)2(85)3(93)4(48)5(59)6(95)7(75)8(124)9(131)10(100)C
6HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 24:416:458:1411:2313:1614:4318:0320:2722:2524:3425:16
#69 6BAA 3,070 km4:412:041:293:091:531:273:202:241:582:090:42
70336Ema Bulířová25:271(77)2(85)3(36)4(59)5(95)6(57)7(130)8(131)9(100)C*75
4POB Pražská oblast POB 39:4511:2813:1914:0815:4719:5921:3222:5024:4625:2718:23
#54 4BAB 2,570 km9:451:431:510:491:394:121:331:181:560:41
71328Veronika Ziebová25:371(83)2(85)3(36)4(44)5(95)6(57)7(130)8(131)9(100)C
4ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 45:527:4610:1412:1613:2518:4120:5022:1724:5325:37
#52 4ABB 2,620 km5:521:542:282:021:095:162:091:272:360:44
72325Jakub Lejbl25:381(77)2(85)3(93)4(73)5(59)6(95)7(75)8(124)9(131)10(100)C
6STC Středočeská oblast STC 24:487:048:3212:1614:1915:4718:0920:4922:5624:5925:38
#71 6BBA 3,120 km4:482:161:283:442:031:282:222:402:072:030:39
72317Vendula Růžičková25:381(77)2(85)3(36)4(44)5(95)6(57)7(130)8(131)9(100)C
4JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 44:166:568:5011:5913:0318:1721:0722:3824:5925:38
#56 4BBB 2,600 km4:162:401:543:091:045:142:501:312:210:39
74315Marek Haltof25:401(83)2(85)3(93)4(48)5(59)6(95)7(75)8(124)9(131)10(100)C
6AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 14:596:267:5611:4513:2214:4317:1919:5522:2125:0125:40
#65 6AAA 3,090 km4:591:271:303:491:371:212:362:362:262:400:39
75308Petr Janas25:421(77)2(85)3(93)4(73)5(59)6(95)7(57)8(130)9(131)10(100)C
6POB Pražská oblast POB 24:427:079:0413:3515:3916:5420:5622:0723:1425:0525:42
#72 6BBB 3,090 km4:422:251:574:312:041:154:021:111:071:510:37
76322Tomáš Doušek25:451(83)2(85)3(93)4(73)5(59)6(95)7(75)8(124)9(131)10(100)C
3JMO Jihomoravská oblast JMO 14:065:307:0612:5414:4215:5318:1821:1422:5325:0825:45
#43 3ABA 3,140 km4:061:241:365:481:481:112:252:561:392:150:37
77316František Čtrnáct25:501(77)2(85)3(93)4(48)5(59)6(95)7(75)8(124)9(131)10(100)C
3POB Pražská oblast POB 54:266:087:5011:0812:4214:0716:5020:2522:3325:0025:50
#45 3BAA 3,070 km4:261:421:423:181:341:252:433:352:082:270:50
78305Hubert Waněk25:591(77)2(85)3(93)4(48)5(59)6(95)7(75)8(124)9(131)10(100)C
6VCO Východočeská oblast VCO 35:016:548:5812:3713:5415:0617:1722:1523:4625:2725:59
#69 6BAA 3,070 km5:011:532:043:391:171:122:114:581:311:410:32
79336Štěpán Kožina26:101(83)2(85)3(93)4(48)5(59)6(95)7(75)8(124)9(131)10(100)C
3POB Pražská oblast POB 35:156:468:4312:0713:4014:5617:1520:4322:2525:3426:10
#41 3AAA 3,090 km5:151:311:573:241:331:162:193:281:423:090:36
80333Jakub Janda26:121(83)2(85)3(36)4(44)5(95)6(57)7(130)8(131)9(100)C
5STC Středočeská oblast STC 56:048:1711:2213:1014:1419:4721:3623:0225:3426:12
#60 5ABB 2,620 km6:042:133:051:481:045:331:491:262:320:38
81338Matyáš Zakouřil26:161(77)2(85)3(93)4(48)5(59)6(95)7(75)8(124)9(131)10(100)C
3POB Pražská oblast POB64:157:048:4512:0913:4314:5618:1720:4622:2625:3326:16
#45 3BAA 3,070 km4:152:491:413:241:341:133:212:291:403:070:43
82327Sabina Smolková26:291(77)2(85)3(36)4(44)5(95)6(57)7(130)8(131)9(100)C
5HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 14:197:4510:1213:0314:1219:1221:2522:5425:4626:29
#64 5BBB 2,600 km4:193:262:272:511:095:002:131:292:520:43
83329Jakub Peterka26:301(77)2(85)3(93)4(73)5(59)6(95)7(75)8(124)9(131)10(100)C
6JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 23:595:457:2911:3413:3614:5817:5520:5123:0325:4426:30
#71 6BBA 3,120 km3:591:461:444:052:021:222:572:562:122:410:46
84301Adam Valík26:321(83)2(85)3(93)4(48)5(59)6(95)7(75)8(124)9(131)10(100)C
3MSK Moravskoslezský kraj MSK 13:464:5310:4614:1516:0117:1219:3522:2124:0625:5626:32
#41 3AAA 3,090 km3:461:075:533:291:461:112:232:461:451:500:36
85308Dorotea Tichá26:431(83)2(85)3(36)4(44)5(95)6(57)7(130)8(131)9(100)C
4POB Pražská oblast POB 25:086:459:0913:0314:1520:3122:1823:3925:5226:43
#52 4ABB 2,620 km5:081:372:243:541:126:161:471:212:130:51
86302Kateřina Šauli26:451(77)2(85)3(36)4(44)5(95)6(57)7(130)8(131)9(100)C
5ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 54:357:259:3211:2312:2819:4322:3223:5726:0626:45
#64 5BBB 2,600 km4:352:502:071:511:057:152:491:252:090:39
87310Václav Chovanec26:471(77)2(85)3(93)4(48)5(59)6(95)7(75)8(124)9(131)10(100)C
6VAL Valašská oblast VAL 15:507:338:5513:5215:1916:3219:0621:4123:4926:0926:47
#69 6BAA 3,070 km5:501:431:224:571:271:132:342:352:082:200:38
88335David Bradáč26:581(83)2(85)3(93)4(73)5(59)6(95)7(57)8(130)9(131)10(100)C
6JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 34:305:568:0511:5414:0715:3221:3523:1124:2626:1926:58
#68 6ABB 3,110 km4:301:262:093:492:131:256:031:361:151:530:39
89312Adéla Binarová27:071(83)2(85)3(36)4(44)5(95)6(57)7(130)8(131)9(100)C
4HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 35:467:4210:3213:1714:4019:5321:4523:3926:1727:07
#52 4ABB 2,620 km5:461:562:502:451:235:131:521:542:380:50
90321Viktor Chaloupka27:131(77)2(85)3(93)4(48)5(59)6(95)7(57)8(130)9(131)10(100)C
3STC Středočeská oblast STC 34:287:048:5513:5816:0517:4021:4223:0324:1826:3227:13
#46 3BAB 3,040 km4:282:361:515:032:071:354:021:211:152:140:41
91338Adam Titz27:171(83)2(85)3(93)4(73)5(59)6(95)7(57)8(130)9(131)10(100)C
6POB Pražská oblast POB65:287:449:4813:1515:4517:1722:1623:3424:3926:3827:17
#68 6ABB 3,110 km5:282:162:043:272:301:324:591:181:051:590:39
92309Žofie Votavová27:251(77)2(85)3(36)4(59)5(95)6(57)7(130)8(131)9(100)C
4STC Středočeská oblast STC 45:009:5213:0114:2616:1921:0222:4624:0826:3627:25
#54 4BAB 2,570 km5:004:523:091:251:534:431:441:222:280:49
92319Klára Sobotková27:251(77)2(85)3(36)4(59)5(95)6(75)7(124)8(131)9(100)C
4VYS Oblast Vysočina VYS 27:309:1911:1813:4015:1318:0522:5624:4626:4527:25
#53 4BAA 2,600 km7:301:491:592:221:332:524:511:501:590:40
94319Vojtěch Pobuda27:361(77)2(85)3(93)4(73)5(59)6(95)7(75)8(124)9(131)10(100)C
3VYS Oblast Vysočina VYS 24:316:308:0811:5413:5715:2318:3422:2324:3226:5627:36
#47 3BBA 3,120 km4:311:591:383:462:031:263:113:492:092:240:40
95313Martin Flegl27:441(77)2(85)3(93)4(73)5(59)6(95)7(75)8(124)9(131)10(100)C
6VCO Východočeská oblast VCO 23:425:257:1213:0514:5516:1518:3722:5825:1527:0427:44
#71 6BBA 3,120 km3:421:431:475:531:501:202:224:212:171:490:40
96338Valentýna Kopecká27:491(83)2(85)3(36)4(59)5(95)6(75)7(124)8(131)9(100)C
4POB Pražská oblast POB68:1010:2113:0714:2516:4419:4422:3725:0127:0627:49
#49 4AAA 2,620 km8:102:112:461:182:193:002:532:242:050:43
97315Karolína Klechová27:511(83)2(85)3(36)4(59)5(95)6(75)7(124)8(131)9(100)C
4AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 15:018:0010:5612:0213:5016:4721:1223:5427:0827:51
#49 4AAA 2,620 km5:012:592:561:061:482:574:252:423:140:43
98304Matyáš Štregl27:531(77)2(85)3(93)4(73)5(59)6(95)7(57)8(130)9(131)10(100)C
6VCO Východočeská oblast VCO 43:445:5710:3315:4217:1918:3322:4124:1225:2527:1727:53
#72 6BBB 3,090 km3:442:134:365:091:371:144:081:311:131:520:36
99314Eliška Vitebská27:551(83)2(85)3(36)4(44)5(95)6(75)7(124)8(131)9(100)C
5JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 55:207:129:2412:1613:3018:3422:5024:5027:0927:55
#59 5ABA 2,650 km5:201:522:122:521:145:044:162:002:190:46
100301Sebastian Filipek28:011(69)2(62)3(93)4(79)5(49)6(40)7(122)8(132)9(73)10(59)11(95)12(57)13(127)14(91)
1MSK Moravskoslezský kraj MSK 12:474:047:069:5110:5011:2813:5215:1816:3518:0419:0422:0123:4024:12
#17 1BAAAA 4,570 km2:471:173:022:450:590:382:241:261:171:291:002:571:390:32
15(125)16(100)C
25:2027:2528:01
1:082:050:36
101326Jan Rusin28:051(56)2(55)3(93)4(79)5(49)6(70)7(61)8(132)9(73)10(59)11(95)12(124)13(127)14(91)
8VCO Východočeská oblast VCO 12:306:147:339:3110:4012:2414:0215:3316:5818:2219:2623:1823:5324:45
#86 8AABAB 4,560 km2:303:441:191:581:091:441:381:311:251:241:043:520:350:52
15(125)16(100)C
25:5227:3028:05
1:071:380:35
102331Kateřina Fantová28:081(77)2(85)3(36)4(44)5(95)6(75)7(124)8(131)9(100)C
5POB Pražská oblast POB 44:347:4710:1812:5414:2918:3522:0524:4827:2228:08
#63 5BBA 2,630 km4:343:132:312:361:354:063:302:432:340:46
103323Radka Staňková28:121(83)2(85)3(36)4(59)5(95)6(75)7(124)8(131)9(100)C
4ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 27:149:1812:1513:3715:1918:1321:5724:4327:2728:12
#49 4AAA 2,620 km7:142:042:571:221:422:543:442:462:440:45
104310Jan Kundrata28:151(83)2(85)3(93)4(73)5(59)6(95)7(57)8(130)9(131)10(100)C
3VAL Valašská oblast VAL 15:337:038:3914:4216:2417:4722:2624:0525:3127:3028:15
#44 3ABB 3,110 km5:331:301:366:031:421:234:391:391:261:590:45
104321Jessica Kastnerová28:151(83)2(85)3(36)4(59)5(95)6(57)7(130)8(131)9(100)C
5STC Středočeská oblast STC 37:4010:2914:1415:2117:0821:5523:3625:0027:3428:15
#58 5AAB 2,590 km7:402:493:451:071:474:471:411:242:340:41
106318Ondřej Kovář28:171(77)2(85)3(93)4(48)5(59)6(95)7(75)8(124)9(131)10(100)C
6ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 33:566:238:1111:0813:0414:2216:5923:1925:1627:3628:17
#69 6BAA 3,070 km3:562:271:482:571:561:182:376:201:572:200:41
106333Vilém Rožek28:171(77)2(85)3(93)4(73)5(59)6(95)7(57)8(130)9(131)10(100)C
6STC Středočeská oblast STC 58:069:5511:2415:1517:0618:3322:4724:3525:3427:3928:17
#72 6BBB 3,090 km8:061:491:293:511:511:274:141:480:592:050:38
108327Michal Bořánek28:281(69)2(62)3(93)4(79)5(49)6(70)7(61)8(132)9(36)10(59)11(95)12(124)13(127)14(91)
1HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 12:464:047:469:5711:0212:4114:1415:3717:4018:1519:2123:2724:0625:04
#24 1BABBB 4,600 km2:461:183:422:111:051:391:331:232:030:351:064:060:390:58
15(125)16(100)C
26:1827:5228:28
1:141:340:36
109324Dan Pavlovec28:361(56)2(55)3(93)4(45)5(49)6(70)7(61)8(132)9(36)10(59)11(95)12(57)13(127)14(91)
1JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 11:545:347:198:3810:4612:2113:5215:1318:2519:0520:0723:2325:0525:38
#15 1ABBBA 4,570 km1:543:401:451:192:081:351:311:213:120:401:023:161:420:33
15(125)16(100)C
26:3528:0128:36
0:571:260:35
110312Anna Hartmannová28:371(77)2(85)3(36)4(59)5(95)6(75)7(124)8(131)9(100)C
5HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 35:408:3311:1612:4214:0718:0322:0225:0927:5728:37
#61 5BAA 2,600 km5:402:532:431:261:253:563:593:072:480:40
111326Ondřej Metelka28:391(69)2(62)3(93)4(45)5(49)6(40)7(122)8(132)9(36)10(59)11(95)12(57)13(127)14(91)
1VCO Východočeská oblast VCO 13:044:217:489:3211:3612:2115:1216:3318:3419:1420:2023:2724:4325:17
#27 1BBABA 4,600 km3:041:173:271:442:040:452:511:212:010:401:063:071:160:34
15(125)16(100)C
26:2428:0028:39
1:071:360:39
112313Martin Roudný28:421(56)2(55)3(93)4(79)5(49)6(40)7(122)8(132)9(73)10(59)11(95)12(57)13(127)14(91)
1VCO Východočeská oblast VCO 22:126:087:449:5410:5811:3914:2816:0517:4219:3220:3923:4724:5125:30
#1 1AAAAA 4,550 km2:123:561:362:101:040:412:491:371:371:501:073:081:040:39
15(125)16(100)C
26:3528:0728:42
1:051:320:35
113325Helena Hankovcová28:441(83)2(85)3(36)4(44)5(95)6(75)7(124)8(131)9(100)C
5STC Středočeská oblast STC 210:4712:2314:5716:5218:0420:4823:4625:4628:0028:44
#59 5ABA 2,650 km10:471:362:341:551:122:442:582:002:140:44
114317Markéta Vodrážková28:451(83)2(85)3(36)4(59)5(95)6(75)7(124)8(131)9(100)C
5JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 46:498:2910:5712:0113:4417:3620:3923:2028:0228:45
#57 5AAA 2,620 km6:491:402:281:041:433:523:032:414:420:43
115303Ondřej Hasman28:461(56)2(55)3(93)4(79)5(49)6(70)7(61)8(132)9(36)10(59)11(95)12(57)13(127)14(91)
1ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 12:256:127:5810:5812:0513:4615:1916:4318:5119:2620:2523:3225:0725:41
#7 1AABBA 4,570 km2:253:471:463:001:071:411:331:242:080:350:593:071:350:34
15(125)16(100)C
26:4128:1228:46
1:001:310:34
116317Vojta Řehoř28:521(77)2(85)3(93)4(73)5(59)6(95)7(75)8(124)9(131)10(100)C
6JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 46:398:339:5013:2815:3516:5320:1524:0126:1228:1228:52
#71 6BBA 3,120 km6:391:541:173:382:071:183:223:462:112:000:40
117314Martin Adamec28:541(56)2(55)3(93)4(79)5(49)6(40)7(122)8(132)9(36)10(59)11(95)12(57)13(127)14(91)
1JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 52:055:447:239:4210:4911:3114:3416:0018:3919:2220:3024:1225:1225:43
#3 1AAABA 4,580 km2:053:391:392:191:070:423:031:262:390:431:083:421:000:31
15(125)16(100)C
26:5028:1828:54
1:071:280:36
118329Josef Němeček28:551(69)2(62)3(93)4(45)5(49)6(40)7(122)8(132)9(73)10(59)11(95)12(57)13(127)14(91)
1JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 22:424:057:519:3311:4212:2915:3317:0418:2119:4820:5424:0825:1525:46
#25 1BBAAA 4,580 km2:421:233:461:422:090:473:041:311:171:271:063:141:070:31
15(125)16(100)C
26:5128:1928:55
1:051:280:36
119330Tomáš Urbánek28:561(83)2(85)3(36)4(44)5(95)6(57)7(130)8(131)9(100)C
5ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 16:228:2812:5615:2516:3321:5424:4626:0728:1728:56
#60 5ABB 2,620 km6:222:064:282:291:085:212:521:212:100:39
120311Petr Buk28:581(56)2(55)3(93)4(45)5(49)6(40)7(122)8(132)9(73)10(59)11(95)12(124)13(127)14(91)
1STC Středočeská oblast STC 12:026:258:039:1811:3212:1915:2716:3318:1019:3520:4024:3225:1125:45
#10 1ABAAB 4,580 km2:024:231:381:152:140:473:081:061:371:251:053:520:390:34
15(125)16(100)C
26:5328:2128:58
1:081:280:37
121306Petr Čech28:591(69)2(62)3(93)4(79)5(49)6(40)7(122)8(132)9(36)10(59)11(95)12(57)13(127)14(91)
1VYS Oblast Vysočina VYS 13:084:288:0410:0811:2112:0314:5616:2819:0519:5121:0424:0325:0925:42
#19 1BAABA 4,590 km3:081:203:362:041:130:422:531:322:370:461:132:591:060:33
15(125)16(100)C
26:4928:2428:59
1:071:350:35
122325Sebastian Šafka29:001(69)2(62)3(93)4(45)5(49)6(70)7(61)8(132)9(73)10(59)11(95)12(57)13(127)14(91)
1STC Středočeská oblast STC 23:144:358:209:4311:5113:4315:2316:4117:5319:1920:2523:4824:5225:32
#29 1BBBAA 4,560 km3:141:213:451:232:081:521:401:181:121:261:063:231:040:40
15(125)16(100)C
26:4628:2029:00
1:141:340:40
123305Mikuláš Zemánek29:031(83)2(85)3(93)4(73)5(59)6(95)7(57)8(130)9(131)10(100)C
3VCO Východočeská oblast VCO 35:437:099:4915:3917:3318:5423:1124:4526:2728:2429:03
#44 3ABB 3,110 km5:431:262:405:501:541:214:171:341:421:570:39
124327Mikuláš Jirka29:141(56)2(55)3(93)4(45)5(49)6(40)7(122)8(132)9(73)10(59)11(95)12(57)13(127)14(91)
8HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 13:197:278:4410:2012:2613:1115:5116:5618:1019:3420:4324:0125:1025:58
#89 8ABAAA 4,560 km3:194:081:171:362:060:452:401:051:141:241:093:181:090:48
15(125)16(100)C
27:0428:3829:14
1:061:340:36
125307Jakub Hasman29:231(83)2(85)3(93)4(48)5(59)6(95)7(75)8(124)9(131)10(100)C
3ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 64:426:238:1613:0115:1216:2920:3824:3326:1328:4129:23
#41 3AAA 3,090 km4:421:411:534:452:111:174:093:551:402:280:42
126326Jana Peterová29:291(56)2(55)3(93)4(34)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(75)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
7VCO Východočeská oblast VCO 12:428:5210:3912:1517:0018:4520:2521:3223:3125:4027:1228:5629:29
#75 7ABA 3,980 km2:426:101:471:364:451:451:401:071:592:091:321:440:33
127323Eliška Fišarová29:331(77)2(85)3(36)4(44)5(95)6(57)7(130)8(131)9(100)C
5ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 24:126:538:3812:4613:4623:0425:4626:5428:5329:33
#64 5BBB 2,600 km4:122:411:454:081:009:182:421:081:590:40
128302Samuel Janoch29:491(83)2(85)3(93)4(73)5(59)6(95)7(75)8(124)9(131)10(100)C
3ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 55:357:018:3912:1914:3016:0518:5423:1526:0129:0729:49
#43 3ABA 3,140 km5:351:261:383:402:111:352:494:212:463:060:42
129322Kateřina Grycová30:001(56)2(55)3(93)4(47)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(75)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
7JMO Jihomoravská oblast JMO 12:497:088:4311:3416:2718:1819:5221:0523:2326:0527:4329:2030:00
#73 7AAA 3,930 km2:494:191:352:514:531:511:341:132:182:421:381:370:40
130331Matěj Šubrt30:031(77)2(85)3(93)4(73)5(59)6(95)7(75)8(124)9(131)10(100)C
3POB Pražská oblast POB 44:256:358:5014:3016:3518:0220:5024:4127:0829:1830:03
#47 3BBA 3,120 km4:252:102:155:402:051:272:483:512:272:100:45
131337Kateřina Němečková30:061(77)2(85)3(36)4(44)5(95)6(57)7(130)8(131)9(100)C
5HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 24:097:4010:0212:5914:0223:0325:1026:4529:2830:06
#64 5BBB 2,600 km4:093:312:222:571:039:012:071:352:430:38
132318Lucie Kovářová30:081(77)2(85)3(36)4(44)5(95)6(75)7(124)8(131)9(100)C
4ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 37:0410:0112:2515:4017:2920:5124:1926:4629:2430:08
#55 4BBA 2,630 km7:042:572:243:151:493:223:282:272:380:44
133302Jonáš Černý30:091(77)2(85)3(93)4(48)5(59)6(95)7(57)8(130)9(131)10(100)C
6ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 55:378:0111:5016:1518:0119:2924:0426:2427:3429:3030:09
#70 6BAB 3,040 km5:372:243:494:251:461:284:352:201:101:560:39
134333Julie Nentvichová30:141(77)2(85)3(36)4(59)5(95)6(75)7(124)8(131)9(100)C
4STC Středočeská oblast STC 56:029:1411:0612:2513:5318:3524:0626:4229:3030:14
#53 4BAA 2,600 km6:023:121:521:191:284:425:312:362:480:44
135306Eliška Hojná30:181(69)2(62)3(93)4(34)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(75)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
7VYS Oblast Vysočina VYS 13:455:269:3811:3216:0717:5519:4721:1223:2325:5427:3929:4030:18
#79 7BBA 3,990 km3:451:414:121:544:351:481:521:252:112:311:452:010:38
136328Ondřej Kurz30:201(77)2(85)3(93)4(73)5(59)6(95)7(57)8(130)9(131)10(100)C
6ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 46:059:0210:3315:4518:1519:4324:0725:3827:0729:4030:20
#72 6BBB 3,090 km6:052:571:315:122:301:284:241:311:292:330:40
137313Nikola Thýnová30:211(56)2(55)3(93)4(34)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
7VCO Východočeská oblast VCO 22:558:0210:2312:2117:2218:5720:3421:4625:4527:0027:5929:4430:21
#76 7ABB 3,950 km2:555:072:211:585:011:351:371:123:591:150:591:450:37
138326Anna Kochová30:261(69)2(62)3(93)4(47)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
2VCO Východočeská oblast VCO 13:435:129:1011:1315:1018:0819:4121:2125:3627:0428:0129:5030:26
#38 2BAB 3,910 km3:431:293:582:033:572:581:331:404:151:280:571:490:36
139331Jáchym Víteček30:371(83)2(85)3(93)4(48)5(59)6(95)7(57)8(130)9(131)10(100)C
6POB Pražská oblast POB 44:476:339:2014:0316:1617:5623:5726:0427:2429:5230:37
#66 6AAB 3,060 km4:471:462:474:432:131:406:012:071:202:280:45
140313Tereza Kosová30:421(69)2(62)3(93)4(47)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(75)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
2VCO Východočeská oblast VCO 23:445:119:1411:1915:2017:5919:4321:2123:3626:3228:1330:0230:42
#37 2BAA 3,940 km3:441:274:032:054:012:391:441:382:152:561:411:490:40
141316Jolana Štraitová31:061(77)2(85)3(36)4(59)5(95)6(75)7(124)8(131)9(100)C
5POB Pražská oblast POB 54:357:4012:0513:1314:5119:1225:2627:4530:2431:06
#61 5BAA 2,600 km4:353:054:251:081:384:216:142:192:390:42
142305Tereza Filipová31:091(56)2(55)3(93)4(34)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
7VCO Východočeská oblast VCO 33:148:1010:2612:2517:4719:3721:2122:3826:3027:4628:4430:3131:09
#76 7ABB 3,950 km3:144:562:161:595:221:501:441:173:521:160:581:470:38
143311Marie Kováříková31:111(56)2(55)3(93)4(47)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
2STC Středočeská oblast STC 12:567:389:2713:1617:2519:2421:0222:2326:1627:3528:4230:3431:11
#34 2AAB 3,900 km2:564:421:493:494:091:591:381:213:531:191:071:520:37
144306Klára Nechanická31:141(56)2(55)3(93)4(47)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
2VYS Oblast Vysočina VYS 12:577:339:3413:1217:2619:2021:0022:2026:1127:4128:4730:3431:14
#34 2AAB 3,900 km2:574:362:013:384:141:541:401:203:511:301:061:470:40
145325Magdalena Škáchová31:171(69)2(62)3(93)4(34)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(75)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
2STC Středočeská oblast STC 23:455:179:4712:1717:2219:2021:0422:2524:5327:1528:5430:3731:17
#39 2BBA 3,990 km3:451:324:302:305:051:581:441:212:282:221:391:430:40
146303Regina Tokárová31:251(56)2(55)3(93)4(47)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(75)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
2ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 13:007:489:3613:2417:3519:3121:1522:3725:0027:2729:0330:4831:25
#33 2AAA 3,930 km3:004:481:483:484:111:561:441:222:232:271:361:450:37
147305Šárka Rückerová31:261(69)2(62)3(93)4(47)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(75)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
2VCO Východočeská oblast VCO 34:015:279:5812:5017:2919:1320:5322:0724:3027:0628:5630:4631:26
#37 2BAA 3,940 km4:011:264:312:524:391:441:401:142:232:361:501:500:40
148324Kateřina Dolejší31:291(56)2(55)3(93)4(34)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(75)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
2JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 13:057:549:5512:1217:3119:2821:1422:3424:5727:0729:0030:5231:29
#35 2ABA 3,980 km3:054:492:012:175:191:571:461:202:232:101:531:520:37
149309Jáchym Kučera31:391(77)2(85)3(93)4(73)5(59)6(95)7(75)8(124)9(131)10(100)C
6STC Středočeská oblast STC 44:117:279:3714:0616:0117:1920:3424:2827:3430:5731:39
#71 6BBA 3,120 km4:113:162:104:291:551:183:153:543:063:230:42
150311Jan Gajda31:441(69)2(62)3(93)4(79)5(49)6(70)7(61)8(132)9(36)10(59)11(95)12(57)13(127)14(91)
8STC Středočeská oblast STC 13:365:048:3711:0412:2314:1415:5918:0220:4221:2422:2925:3927:5528:27
#103 8BABBA 4,580 km3:361:283:332:271:191:511:452:032:400:421:053:102:160:32
15(125)16(100)C
29:2931:0531:44
1:021:360:39
151337Matěj Matoušek31:461(69)2(62)3(93)4(45)5(49)6(40)7(122)8(132)9(73)10(59)11(95)12(57)13(127)14(91)
1HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 22:584:248:289:5212:0913:0116:1418:0819:4121:1222:2026:0727:2328:10
#25 1BBAAA 4,580 km2:581:264:041:242:170:523:131:541:331:311:083:471:160:47
15(125)16(100)C
29:2131:0431:46
1:111:430:42
152324Markéta Pavlíková31:511(69)2(62)3(93)4(47)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
7JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 13:475:239:3612:1917:0519:0520:5722:1426:2528:2129:2431:1231:51
#78 7BAB 3,910 km3:471:364:132:434:462:001:521:174:111:561:031:480:39
153311Karolína Aschermannová31:531(69)2(62)3(93)4(34)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(75)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
7STC Středočeská oblast STC 14:035:369:5911:3718:2820:0721:4323:0725:3327:5229:2531:1931:53
#79 7BBA 3,990 km4:031:334:231:386:511:391:361:242:262:191:331:540:34
153332Teodora Dědková31:531(69)2(62)3(93)4(47)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
7POB Pražská oblast POB 14:035:4110:4913:3918:0319:5921:5223:1227:0628:3129:2931:1431:53
#78 7BAB 3,910 km4:031:385:082:504:241:561:531:203:541:250:581:450:39
155333Jaromír Šrámek31:551(83)2(85)3(93)4(48)5(59)6(95)7(75)8(124)9(131)10(100)C
3STC Středočeská oblast STC 55:347:1111:5216:3819:1320:4523:4527:0029:0031:2231:55
#41 3AAA 3,090 km5:341:374:414:462:351:323:003:152:002:220:33
156301Magda Bruková32:061(69)2(62)3(93)4(34)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
2MSK Moravskoslezský kraj MSK 14:396:0710:3912:3118:1820:0021:4523:0527:0028:3029:3731:2832:06
#40 2BBB 3,960 km4:391:284:321:525:471:421:451:203:551:301:071:510:38
157319Adéla Zrníková32:131(56)2(55)3(93)4(47)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
2VYS Oblast Vysočina VYS 23:099:0110:3613:4318:1820:0021:4323:0427:0228:2029:3031:2832:13
#34 2AAB 3,900 km3:095:521:353:074:351:421:431:213:581:181:101:580:45
158303Jan Hašek32:151(69)2(62)3(93)4(45)5(49)6(40)7(122)8(132)9(73)10(59)11(95)12(124)13(127)14(91)
8ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 13:335:028:5610:1412:3513:2416:3017:4019:1720:5422:0225:4727:5028:33
#106 8BBAAB 4,590 km3:331:293:541:182:210:493:061:101:371:371:083:452:030:43
15(125)16(100)C
29:5631:4032:15
1:231:440:35
159328Marek Štěrba32:221(83)2(85)3(93)4(48)5(59)6(95)7(75)8(124)9(131)10(100)C
3ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 45:157:099:5114:1216:0817:3620:3424:2628:5631:3632:22
#41 3AAA 3,090 km5:151:542:424:211:561:282:583:524:302:400:46
160313Ondřej Volák32:261(69)2(62)3(93)4(45)5(49)6(70)7(61)8(132)9(36)10(59)11(95)12(124)13(127)14(91)
8VCO Východočeská oblast VCO 24:095:259:1410:3913:0915:0616:4818:2320:5821:3822:5127:1528:2428:57
#112 8BBBBB 4,600 km4:091:163:491:252:301:571:421:352:350:401:134:241:090:33
15(125)16(100)C
30:0331:4232:26
1:061:390:44
161317Ondřej Budský32:391(69)2(62)3(93)4(79)5(49)6(40)7(122)8(132)9(73)10(59)11(95)12(124)13(127)14(91)
1JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 43:114:258:0210:5111:5612:3615:2317:0618:2219:5521:0025:5727:4828:34
#18 1BAAAB 4,590 km3:111:143:372:491:050:402:471:431:161:331:054:571:510:46
15(125)16(100)C
29:5632:0232:39
1:222:060:37
162324Vít Mareš32:451(69)2(62)3(93)4(79)5(49)6(40)7(122)8(132)9(73)10(59)11(95)12(124)13(127)14(91)
8JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 13:495:189:0311:1912:5313:3816:2818:3020:0921:5023:0527:1227:5928:49
#98 8BAAAB 4,590 km3:491:293:452:161:340:452:502:021:391:411:154:070:470:50
15(125)16(100)C
30:1032:0032:45
1:211:500:45
163322Anežka Hlaváčová32:461(69)2(62)3(93)4(34)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
2JMO Jihomoravská oblast JMO 13:555:4510:4312:3918:2120:2422:0323:1327:0528:3729:4532:0732:46
#40 2BBB 3,960 km3:551:504:581:565:422:031:391:103:521:321:082:220:39
164316Radka Náměstková32:481(83)2(85)3(36)4(44)5(95)6(57)7(130)8(131)9(100)C
4POB Pražská oblast POB 56:0310:3112:3815:4016:5026:3228:5630:1432:0932:48
#52 4ABB 2,620 km6:034:282:073:021:109:422:241:181:550:39
164314Tereza Boskovská32:481(83)2(85)3(93)4(73)5(59)6(95)7(57)8(130)9(131)10(100)C
3JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 55:179:1511:1116:2418:4820:3126:3128:2329:5032:0332:48
#44 3ABB 3,110 km5:173:581:565:132:241:436:001:521:272:130:45
166321Ladislav Lejbl33:101(56)2(55)3(93)4(79)5(49)6(70)7(61)8(132)9(36)10(59)11(95)12(124)13(127)14(91)
8STC Středočeská oblast STC 32:296:408:0710:1511:3913:2314:5619:2221:4822:2823:3027:4128:5229:29
#88 8AABBB 4,580 km2:294:111:272:081:241:441:334:262:260:401:024:111:110:37
15(125)16(100)C
30:5032:3333:10
1:211:430:37
166306Vojtěch Veselý33:101(56)2(55)3(93)4(45)5(49)6(70)7(61)8(132)9(73)10(59)11(95)12(124)13(127)14(91)
8VYS Oblast Vysočina VYS 12:417:188:5410:2212:4514:4916:4218:5820:4022:0923:1928:0129:0029:40
#94 8ABBAB 4,570 km2:414:371:361:282:232:041:532:161:421:291:104:420:590:40
15(125)16(100)C
30:5032:3333:10
1:101:430:37
166315Lenka Poláková33:101(56)2(55)3(93)4(47)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
2AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 13:049:0110:3813:4617:5019:3121:2823:0027:5929:2830:3232:2933:10
#34 2AAB 3,900 km3:045:571:373:084:041:411:571:324:591:291:041:570:41
169330Adam Zřídkaveselý33:121(83)2(85)3(93)4(73)5(59)6(95)7(75)8(124)9(131)10(100)C
3ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 16:379:5011:3714:5116:5618:1620:5524:4730:0532:3233:12
#43 3ABA 3,140 km6:373:131:473:142:051:202:393:525:182:270:40
169329Petr Melichar33:121(56)2(55)3(93)4(79)5(49)6(70)7(61)8(132)9(36)10(59)11(95)12(124)13(127)14(91)
8JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 22:347:139:5912:2113:2915:2217:0718:4321:2922:1723:3527:4428:3829:23
#88 8AABBB 4,580 km2:344:392:462:221:081:531:451:362:460:481:184:090:540:45
15(125)16(100)C
30:3832:3233:12
1:151:540:40
171330Julie Finstrlová33:131(77)2(85)3(36)4(59)5(95)6(75)7(124)8(131)9(100)C
4ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 16:199:3012:5514:2516:0721:2627:0029:3232:3233:13
#53 4BAA 2,600 km6:193:113:251:301:425:195:342:323:000:41
172337Josef Kroul33:171(56)2(55)3(93)4(79)5(49)6(70)7(61)8(132)9(36)10(59)11(95)12(124)13(127)14(91)
8HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 22:497:269:2211:4713:1215:2617:1718:4921:1421:5523:0227:5128:5929:56
#88 8AABBB 4,580 km2:494:371:562:251:252:141:511:322:250:411:074:491:080:57
15(125)16(100)C
31:1232:4533:17
1:161:330:32
173312Erik Novotný33:181(77)2(85)3(93)4(73)5(59)6(95)7(57)8(130)9(131)10(100)C
6HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 34:308:2110:1018:4120:4722:2426:4428:3729:5632:4333:18
#72 6BBB 3,090 km4:303:511:498:312:061:374:201:531:192:470:35
174315Barbora Holasová33:411(77)2(85)3(36)4(44)5(95)6(57)7(130)8(131)9(100)C
5AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 14:4416:1718:2621:1022:1827:0029:2930:4332:5333:41
#64 5BBB 2,600 km4:4411:332:092:441:084:422:291:142:100:48
175321Sofie Šafková33:541(56)2(55)3(93)4(47)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
7STC Středočeská oblast STC 33:087:5410:4514:3118:3720:4223:0524:3628:3630:1031:2233:1433:54
#74 7AAB 3,900 km3:084:462:513:464:062:052:231:314:001:341:121:520:40
176310Alžběta Nešporová34:001(69)2(62)3(93)4(34)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(75)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
7VAL Valašská oblast VAL 13:405:1312:3614:0318:4820:4522:3123:4526:0529:4831:2533:1934:00
#79 7BBA 3,990 km3:401:337:231:274:451:571:461:142:203:431:371:540:41
177316Šimon Tůma34:011(83)2(85)3(93)4(73)5(59)6(95)7(57)8(130)9(131)10(100)C
6POB Pražská oblast POB 55:277:4115:0219:0021:1822:4127:3929:3930:5433:2334:01
#68 6ABB 3,110 km5:272:147:213:582:181:234:582:001:152:290:38
178325Marie Vyhnálková34:051(56)2(55)3(93)4(47)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
7STC Středočeská oblast STC 22:569:2511:1614:3319:4821:4123:2624:5328:5330:1831:2333:2534:05
#74 7AAB 3,900 km2:566:291:513:175:151:531:451:274:001:251:052:020:40
179310Kryštof Panovec34:171(69)2(62)3(93)4(45)5(49)6(40)7(122)8(132)9(36)10(59)11(95)12(124)13(127)14(91)
8VAL Valašská oblast VAL 13:425:469:3513:0215:0415:5619:0120:2223:1324:0425:1929:3230:1130:50
#108 8BBABB 4,620 km3:422:043:493:272:020:523:051:212:510:511:154:130:390:39
15(125)16(100)C
32:0233:4234:17
1:121:400:35
180304Veronika Šklíbová34:321(56)2(55)3(93)4(34)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(75)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
2VCO Východočeská oblast VCO 43:218:3811:0212:5519:0621:4123:3925:0527:2429:5331:4933:5234:32
#35 2ABA 3,980 km3:215:172:241:536:112:351:581:262:192:291:562:030:40
181331Josefína Janečková34:341(83)2(85)3(36)4(59)5(95)6(57)7(130)8(131)9(100)C
4POB Pražská oblast POB 47:5112:1614:2518:0819:2928:2330:3231:5933:5634:34
#50 4AAB 2,590 km7:514:252:093:431:218:542:091:271:570:38
182301Lenka Hájková34:491(56)2(55)3(93)4(47)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(75)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
7MSK Moravskoslezský kraj MSK 13:278:5010:2713:5118:5921:1923:1824:5227:0530:1232:0134:0634:49
#73 7AAA 3,930 km3:275:231:373:245:082:201:591:342:133:071:492:050:43
183332Jan Longin34:581(56)2(55)3(93)4(45)5(49)6(40)7(122)8(132)9(73)10(59)11(95)12(57)13(127)14(91)
1POB Pražská oblast POB 12:146:298:3710:0312:1513:0218:0019:5621:4423:2524:4028:2330:3731:21
#9 1ABAAA 4,560 km2:144:152:081:262:120:474:581:561:481:411:153:432:140:44
15(125)16(100)C
32:3534:1934:58
1:141:440:39
184308Matyáš Siegl35:091(56)2(55)3(93)4(45)5(49)6(40)7(122)8(132)9(73)10(59)11(95)12(57)13(127)14(91)
1POB Pražská oblast POB 22:336:358:359:5812:1012:5920:0121:1323:0924:4525:5929:5531:0031:34
#9 1ABAAA 4,560 km2:334:022:001:232:120:497:021:121:561:361:143:561:050:34
15(125)16(100)C
32:4634:3135:09
1:121:450:38
185305Ondřej Paleček35:131(69)2(62)3(93)4(45)5(49)6(40)7(122)8(132)9(73)10(59)11(95)12(57)13(127)14(91)
1VCO Východočeská oblast VCO 33:204:438:3410:0112:1613:0320:0421:2123:2725:1426:2329:5131:0331:38
#25 1BBAAA 4,580 km3:201:233:511:272:150:477:011:172:061:471:093:281:120:35
15(125)16(100)C
32:4934:3635:13
1:111:470:37
186304Valerie Borovičková35:191(69)2(62)3(93)4(47)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
7VCO Východočeská oblast VCO 43:495:4610:4214:3619:4721:4723:3625:0130:0031:3932:4134:3835:19
#78 7BAB 3,910 km3:491:574:563:545:112:001:491:254:591:391:021:570:41
186321Ondřej Janda35:191(69)2(62)3(93)4(45)5(49)6(40)7(122)8(132)9(73)10(59)11(95)12(57)13(127)14(91)
1STC Středočeská oblast STC 33:174:408:4110:1012:2513:1318:0420:0421:4023:2124:4129:5231:0531:40
#25 1BBAAA 4,580 km3:171:234:011:292:150:484:512:001:361:411:205:111:130:35
15(125)16(100)C
32:5434:3935:19
1:141:450:40
188321Hana Šrámková35:221(69)2(62)3(93)4(34)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(75)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
2STC Středočeská oblast STC 34:296:1010:4012:1420:0022:2224:1725:4628:0930:4032:3234:4135:22
#39 2BBA 3,990 km4:291:414:301:347:462:221:551:292:232:311:522:090:41
189335Anna Hájková35:271(69)2(62)3(93)4(34)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
7JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 34:015:4810:4712:4218:5320:5923:0024:3429:3331:2432:4034:4335:27
#80 7BBB 3,960 km4:011:474:591:556:112:062:011:344:591:511:162:030:44
190329Nina Jeřábková35:331(56)2(55)3(93)4(34)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
7JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 23:158:5810:5712:4319:1321:2723:2824:5230:0331:4532:5134:5635:33
#76 7ABB 3,950 km3:155:431:591:466:302:142:011:245:111:421:062:050:37
191328Adéla Petříková35:381(77)2(85)3(36)4(59)5(95)6(75)7(124)8(131)9(100)C
5ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 47:1810:1812:2214:2216:1020:4627:0629:0934:4935:38
#61 5BAA 2,600 km7:183:002:042:001:484:366:202:035:400:49
192323Pavla Nádeníčková36:161(56)2(55)3(93)4(34)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
7ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 23:098:4010:5712:2920:4023:0324:4426:1030:3031:4433:1135:3536:16
#76 7ABB 3,950 km3:095:312:171:328:112:231:411:264:201:141:272:240:41
193304Václav Roudný36:341(69)2(62)3(93)4(79)5(49)6(40)7(122)8(132)9(36)10(59)11(95)12(124)13(127)14(91)
8VCO Východočeská oblast VCO 44:195:5710:1813:2314:4315:3518:4319:5623:1024:0025:2430:1631:1532:36
#100 8BAABB 4,610 km4:191:384:213:051:200:523:081:133:140:501:244:520:591:21
15(125)16(100)C
33:5635:5236:34
1:201:560:42
194336Lucie Řadová36:411(83)2(85)3(36)4(44)5(95)6(75)7(124)8(131)9(100)C
5POB Pražská oblast POB 310:2017:0219:2521:1922:2826:5630:5533:1335:5736:41
#59 5ABA 2,650 km10:206:422:231:541:094:283:592:182:440:44
195303Dagmar Biersaková36:421(69)2(62)3(93)4(34)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
7ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 14:025:4710:2713:1220:2922:2624:3526:1130:3132:0133:1335:5736:42
#80 7BBB 3,960 km4:021:454:402:457:171:572:091:364:201:301:122:440:45
196310Lucie Kundratová36:501(56)2(55)3(93)4(47)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
2VAL Valašská oblast VAL 13:188:5012:5315:3821:5224:0425:4227:0731:1932:4434:0236:0736:50
#34 2AAB 3,900 km3:185:324:032:456:142:121:381:254:121:251:182:050:43
*34
14:42
197302Marie Bartošová37:161(83)2(85)3(36)4(59)5(95)6(75)7(124)8(131)9(100)C
4ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 56:168:1711:0817:5619:2724:0329:3333:1536:3237:16
#49 4AAA 2,620 km6:162:012:516:481:314:365:303:423:170:44
198329Adéla Rydlová37:211(69)2(62)3(93)4(47)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(75)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
2JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 26:087:4512:1815:4920:1622:1425:4326:5529:4432:2134:3236:3937:21
#37 2BAA 3,940 km6:081:374:333:314:271:583:291:122:492:372:112:070:42
199301Tomáš Valík37:321(56)2(55)3(93)4(45)5(49)6(70)7(61)8(132)9(36)10(59)11(95)12(124)13(127)14(91)
8MSK Moravskoslezský kraj MSK 13:067:439:1410:5413:2015:3817:5619:2424:5125:4627:0031:3532:3833:18
#96 8ABBBB 4,590 km3:064:371:311:402:262:182:181:285:270:551:144:351:030:40
15(125)16(100)C
34:4836:5337:32
1:302:050:39
200319Tomáš Poláček37:371(56)2(55)3(93)4(79)5(49)6(70)7(61)8(132)9(36)10(59)11(95)12(124)13(127)14(91)
1VYS Oblast Vysočina VYS 22:457:349:5712:5714:3716:5519:0721:0724:1425:1726:3531:3332:5833:48
#8 1AABBB 4,580 km2:454:492:233:001:402:182:122:003:071:031:184:581:250:50
15(125)16(100)C
35:1136:5937:37
1:231:480:38
200327Tereza Tesařová37:371(83)2(85)3(36)4(59)5(95)6(75)7(124)8(131)9(100)C
4HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 114:1416:2818:3319:2520:4923:4132:4134:4436:5737:37
#49 4AAA 2,620 km14:142:142:050:521:242:529:002:032:130:40
202315Martin Kovařík37:381(56)2(55)3(93)4(79)5(49)6(70)7(61)8(132)9(73)10(59)11(95)12(124)13(127)14(91)
1AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 12:236:3211:5714:2415:3817:5719:5822:0323:4425:3226:4731:4133:0233:53
#6 1AABAB 4,560 km2:234:095:252:271:142:192:012:051:411:481:154:541:210:51
15(125)16(100)C
35:1236:5737:38
1:191:450:41
203332Tomáš Janovský37:411(69)2(62)3(93)4(79)5(49)6(70)7(61)8(132)9(36)10(59)11(95)12(124)13(127)14(91)
8POB Pražská oblast POB 13:405:199:2814:1815:5417:5119:4423:3826:5127:3628:5132:5433:2934:11
#104 8BABBB 4,600 km3:401:394:094:501:361:571:533:543:130:451:154:030:350:42
15(125)16(100)C
35:2236:5937:41
1:111:370:42
204320Filip Bartík37:571(77)2(85)3(93)4(73)5(59)6(95)7(75)8(124)9(131)10(100)C
3VAL Valašská oblast VAL 25:487:499:4417:4619:5821:3028:5632:2934:4937:0737:57
#47 3BBA 3,120 km5:482:011:558:022:121:327:263:332:202:180:50
205323Jan Vecko38:241(56)2(55)3(93)4(79)5(49)6(70)7(61)8(132)9(36)10(59)11(95)12(124)13(127)14(91)
1ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 22:598:1810:0913:0614:3116:5819:0221:1524:2925:1626:3831:3633:0534:01
#8 1AABBB 4,580 km2:595:191:512:571:252:272:042:133:140:471:224:581:290:56
15(125)16(100)C
35:3337:4138:24
1:322:080:43
206330Jan Sedlář38:301(56)2(55)3(93)4(45)5(49)6(70)7(61)8(132)9(73)10(59)11(95)12(124)13(127)14(91)
8ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 13:209:2411:1613:0215:5418:2720:0821:4823:5525:3226:4631:4532:5033:50
#94 8ABBAB 4,570 km3:206:041:521:462:522:331:411:402:071:371:144:591:051:00
15(125)16(100)C
35:1437:4538:30
1:242:310:45
207309Laura De Heij38:361(83)2(85)3(36)4(44)5(95)6(75)7(124)8(131)9(100)C
5STC Středočeská oblast STC 48:5011:3815:1917:5018:5129:4633:1935:3037:5638:36
#59 5ABA 2,650 km8:502:483:412:311:0110:553:332:112:260:40
208318Barbora Lučanová38:451(69)2(62)3(93)4(47)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
2ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 34:356:3311:1614:5421:3224:0326:1127:4633:0534:2835:4938:0638:45
#38 2BAB 3,910 km4:351:584:433:386:382:312:081:355:191:231:212:170:39
209335Míša Šklíbová38:571(56)2(55)3(93)4(47)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(75)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
2JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 33:248:2411:5215:3422:2324:5326:3927:5930:2134:3836:2938:2038:57
#33 2AAA 3,930 km3:245:003:283:426:492:301:461:202:224:171:511:510:37
210322Vojtěch Gryc39:111(56)2(55)3(93)4(45)5(49)6(70)7(61)8(132)9(73)10(59)11(95)12(124)13(127)14(91)
8JMO Jihomoravská oblast JMO 12:587:339:5011:2314:2116:3318:2720:1321:4323:2024:4034:0334:3735:28
#94 8ABBAB 4,570 km2:584:352:171:332:582:121:541:461:301:371:209:230:340:51
15(125)16(100)C
36:4138:2739:11
1:131:460:44
211310Jonáš Podmolík39:241(56)2(55)3(93)4(79)5(49)6(70)7(61)8(132)9(73)10(59)11(95)12(57)13(127)14(91)
1VAL Valašská oblast VAL 12:1612:2614:0716:2717:4319:4821:4123:3324:5926:5628:1232:0633:3334:16
#5 1AABAA 4,540 km2:1610:101:412:201:162:051:531:521:261:571:163:541:270:43
15(125)16(100)C
36:4938:4339:24
2:331:540:41
211314Anna Mašínová39:241(69)2(62)3(93)4(34)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(75)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
7JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 54:236:1911:4313:4220:1422:5525:0526:2829:2933:5636:2438:3839:24
#79 7BBA 3,990 km4:231:565:241:596:322:412:101:233:014:272:282:140:46
211317David Šmol39:241(56)2(55)3(93)4(45)5(49)6(70)7(61)8(132)9(36)10(59)11(95)12(57)13(127)14(91)
8JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 43:517:589:2214:0816:5719:0821:0422:5525:2526:0927:1832:4134:3835:23
#95 8ABBBA 4,570 km3:514:071:244:462:492:111:561:512:300:441:095:231:570:45
15(125)16(100)C
36:4438:4739:24
1:212:030:37
214320Anita Panovcová39:311(77)2(85)3(36)4(59)5(95)6(75)7(124)8(131)9(100)C
5VAL Valašská oblast VAL 24:107:0911:0813:3115:0330:4134:0036:0938:5139:31
#61 5BAA 2,600 km4:102:593:592:231:3215:383:192:092:420:40
215332Marie Kalousková39:331(56)2(55)3(93)4(34)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(75)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
2POB Pražská oblast POB 13:5710:3612:4514:4320:5823:5326:1727:4830:4633:5736:2138:5039:33
#35 2ABA 3,980 km3:576:392:091:586:152:552:241:312:583:112:242:290:43
216333Marie Machová39:381(69)2(62)3(93)4(34)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
2STC Středočeská oblast STC 54:436:5112:2414:3522:0525:0527:1328:3733:2335:2236:4038:5639:38
#40 2BBB 3,960 km4:432:085:332:117:303:002:081:244:461:591:182:160:42
217323Tereza Šlechtová39:431(69)2(62)3(93)4(47)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(75)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
2ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 24:186:1211:5015:4622:1624:4426:3227:5831:0634:0436:4739:0339:43
#37 2BAA 3,940 km4:181:545:383:566:302:281:481:263:082:582:432:160:40
218308Ondřej Měšťan39:511(69)2(62)3(93)4(79)5(49)6(70)7(61)8(132)9(36)10(59)11(95)12(124)13(127)14(91)
8POB Pražská oblast POB 24:085:5610:5616:3017:4819:5721:4523:2427:0427:5729:1434:1335:0535:50
#104 8BABBB 4,600 km4:081:485:005:341:182:091:481:393:400:531:174:590:520:45
15(125)16(100)C
37:1239:0939:51
1:221:570:42
219312Adéla Pšenčíková40:181(69)2(62)3(93)4(47)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
7HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 34:456:4912:3715:4220:4825:3327:2228:4933:5935:4837:1039:3940:18
#78 7BAB 3,910 km4:452:045:483:055:064:451:491:275:101:491:222:290:39
220319Eva Foltýnová40:331(69)2(62)3(93)4(34)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(75)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
7VYS Oblast Vysočina VYS 24:236:1211:3013:4722:5926:1128:1029:4932:3435:3837:4939:5340:33
#79 7BBA 3,990 km4:231:495:182:179:123:121:591:392:453:042:112:040:40
221327Tereza Novotná40:411(56)2(55)3(93)4(47)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
2HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 13:2911:3814:1817:4024:0726:1728:1629:4334:3236:0937:4339:5540:41
#34 2AAB 3,900 km3:298:092:403:226:272:101:591:274:491:371:342:120:46
222338Eva Beranová40:581(77)2(85)3(36)4(44)5(95)6(57)7(130)8(131)9(100)C
5POB Pražská oblast POB67:1010:5816:4418:4820:0228:1834:0036:0640:1540:58
#64 5BBB 2,600 km7:103:485:462:041:148:165:422:064:090:43
223335Antonín Synek41:101(56)2(55)3(93)4(79)5(49)6(70)7(61)8(132)9(36)10(59)11(95)12(57)13(127)14(91)
1JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 32:227:1211:2114:0415:2917:4719:5922:2325:3926:5028:0333:5235:4536:57
#7 1AABBA 4,570 km2:224:504:092:431:252:182:122:243:161:111:135:491:531:12
15(125)16(100)C
38:1940:3541:10
1:222:160:35
224322Tomáš Milán41:121(69)2(62)3(93)4(79)5(49)6(40)7(122)8(132)9(36)10(59)11(95)12(57)13(127)14(91)
1JMO Jihomoravská oblast JMO 13:124:348:2610:5412:0312:4922:0525:2728:4729:3330:5034:3136:0936:59
#19 1BAABA 4,590 km3:121:223:522:281:090:469:163:223:200:461:173:411:380:50
15(125)16(100)C
38:2340:3041:12
1:242:070:42
225317Rose Riby41:181(69)2(62)3(93)4(34)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(75)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
2JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 44:326:4312:1414:5822:5625:1327:1628:4431:4235:4238:2040:4041:18
#39 2BBA 3,990 km4:322:115:312:447:582:172:031:282:584:002:382:200:38
226309Veronika Straková41:301(56)2(55)3(93)4(47)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(75)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
2STC Středočeská oblast STC 43:4110:4513:1016:2722:1124:5427:2829:1332:1836:0838:2740:4541:30
#33 2AAA 3,930 km3:417:042:253:175:442:432:341:453:053:502:192:180:45
227314Jakub Bradáč41:421(69)2(62)3(93)4(45)5(49)6(70)7(61)8(132)9(73)10(59)11(95)12(124)13(127)14(91)
8JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 54:225:5112:0013:3615:5520:3122:3024:0925:5327:5029:2735:1836:1637:05
#110 8BBBAB 4,580 km4:221:296:091:362:194:361:591:391:441:571:375:510:580:49
15(125)16(100)C
38:4040:4441:42
1:352:040:58
228302Zdeněk Hejduk41:591(56)2(55)3(93)4(79)5(49)6(40)7(122)8(132)9(36)10(59)11(95)12(124)13(127)14(91)
1ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 53:128:1310:1813:1114:4815:4919:4021:4925:1226:4228:1434:4836:0137:07
#4 1AAABB 4,600 km3:125:012:052:531:371:013:512:093:231:301:326:341:131:06
15(125)16(100)C
38:4241:1141:59
1:352:290:48
229338Martin Aschermann42:031(56)2(55)3(93)4(45)5(49)6(70)7(61)8(132)9(73)10(59)11(95)12(124)13(127)14(91)
8POB Pražská oblast POB63:399:3211:4613:2216:4319:0222:0724:4726:5328:5330:2235:4836:5438:10
#94 8ABBAB 4,570 km3:395:532:141:363:212:193:052:402:062:001:295:261:061:16
15(125)16(100)C
39:3341:2542:03
1:231:520:38
230319Tomáš Koudelka42:171(69)2(62)3(93)4(45)5(49)6(40)7(122)8(132)9(73)10(59)11(95)12(57)13(127)14(91)
8VYS Oblast Vysočina VYS 24:176:1912:4514:4217:4918:5022:0723:4125:3627:3128:5734:1537:2738:21
#105 8BBAAA 4,580 km4:172:026:261:573:071:013:171:341:551:551:265:183:120:54
15(125)16(100)C
39:4341:3842:17
1:221:550:39
231320Noah Blank42:211(83)2(85)3(93)4(48)5(59)6(95)7(57)8(130)9(131)10(100)C
6VAL Valašská oblast VAL 27:2111:3513:1819:1922:1224:0331:3435:0138:3641:3842:21
#66 6AAB 3,060 km7:214:141:436:012:531:517:313:273:353:020:43
232323Šimon Kurz42:291(69)2(62)3(93)4(45)5(49)6(40)7(122)8(132)9(73)10(59)11(95)12(57)13(127)14(91)
8ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 24:426:2410:5112:3315:1916:2519:5222:3224:3026:2027:5832:1436:1937:34
#105 8BBAAA 4,580 km4:421:424:271:422:461:063:272:401:581:501:384:164:051:15
15(125)16(100)C
39:1641:4942:29
1:422:330:40
233328Klára Lokajíčková42:541(56)2(55)3(93)4(34)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(75)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
2ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 43:179:1811:1913:5921:4724:4027:0128:2431:3337:5540:0842:1742:54
#35 2ABA 3,980 km3:176:012:012:407:482:532:211:233:096:222:132:090:37
234335Jakub Bílý42:591(69)2(62)3(93)4(45)5(49)6(40)7(122)8(132)9(73)10(59)11(95)12(124)13(127)14(91)
8JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 34:286:1011:1713:2018:2119:2223:0824:4226:3728:4030:0836:0637:2238:45
#106 8BBAAB 4,590 km4:281:425:072:035:011:013:461:341:552:031:285:581:161:23
15(125)16(100)C
40:1342:1242:59
1:281:590:47
235320Klára Paterová43:021(56)2(55)3(93)4(34)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(75)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
2VAL Valašská oblast VAL 23:3710:1613:0916:3324:3627:0529:0030:2234:0638:0240:2742:2143:02
#35 2ABA 3,980 km3:376:392:533:248:032:291:551:223:443:562:251:540:41
236338Adéla Titzová43:051(56)2(55)3(93)4(47)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
2POB Pražská oblast POB63:3910:2013:0416:4023:5627:0829:0230:2536:1137:5540:1442:2443:05
#34 2AAB 3,900 km3:396:412:443:367:163:121:541:235:461:442:192:100:41
237337Jana Hajduková43:081(56)2(55)3(93)4(34)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
7HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 24:0811:1113:3716:4524:0426:4229:1530:5935:5537:4540:1942:2543:08
#76 7ABB 3,950 km4:087:032:263:087:192:382:331:444:561:502:342:060:43
238321Veronika Arnoštová43:151(77)2(85)3(36)4(44)5(95)6(75)7(124)8(131)9(100)C
4STC Středočeská oblast STC 38:2910:2616:3120:4022:2125:2137:1439:5642:2843:15
#55 4BBA 2,630 km8:291:576:054:091:413:0011:532:422:320:47
239312Martin Šafář43:161(69)2(62)3(93)4(79)5(49)6(40)7(122)8(132)9(73)10(59)11(95)12(124)13(127)14(91)
1HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 33:154:378:3312:4518:1919:0522:5525:3027:1129:1830:4036:5537:5938:56
#18 1BAAAB 4,590 km3:151:223:564:125:340:463:502:351:412:071:226:151:040:57
15(125)16(100)C
40:3742:3543:16
1:411:580:41
240331Vojtěch Michal43:381(56)2(55)3(93)4(79)5(49)6(70)7(61)8(132)9(73)10(59)11(95)12(124)13(127)14(91)
1POB Pražská oblast POB 42:266:4612:3315:5117:4520:1222:4425:1727:2529:3731:0137:0238:2039:10
#6 1AABAB 4,560 km2:264:205:473:181:542:272:322:332:082:121:246:011:180:50
15(125)16(100)C
40:5442:5643:38
1:442:020:42
241305Radomír Tichý43:481(56)2(55)3(93)4(79)5(49)6(70)7(61)8(132)9(36)10(59)11(95)12(124)13(127)14(91)
8VCO Východočeská oblast VCO 33:028:3513:1315:5417:4521:1123:0928:0531:3332:2833:4339:0339:4240:23
#88 8AABBB 4,580 km3:025:334:382:411:513:261:584:563:280:551:155:200:390:41
15(125)16(100)C
41:3443:1243:48
1:111:380:36
242317Martina Pavlová44:161(56)2(55)3(93)4(47)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
7JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 44:0410:3713:2317:1424:3526:5229:3631:2837:0138:5540:4043:3044:16
#74 7AAB 3,900 km4:046:332:463:517:212:172:441:525:331:541:452:500:46
243325Václav Valášek44:421(56)2(55)3(93)4(79)5(49)6(40)7(122)8(132)9(36)10(59)11(95)12(124)13(127)14(91)
8STC Středočeská oblast STC 22:5913:0415:4819:0720:0920:5624:3528:2331:0231:5033:0638:2439:2840:31
#84 8AAABB 4,600 km2:5910:052:443:191:020:473:393:482:390:481:165:181:041:03
15(125)16(100)C
42:0344:0344:42
1:322:000:39
244336Anna Sobotková45:491(69)2(62)3(93)4(47)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
7POB Pražská oblast POB 34:306:4711:4214:5220:3224:5527:2228:4240:2442:0143:1445:0845:49
#78 7BAB 3,910 km4:302:174:553:105:404:232:271:2011:421:371:131:540:41
245318Václav Bartoš45:531(56)2(55)3(93)4(79)5(49)6(40)7(122)8(132)9(36)10(59)11(95)12(57)13(127)14(91)
1ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 32:478:1510:1212:5914:3915:4119:4421:4424:4625:4527:1032:2533:4440:01
#3 1AAABA 4,580 km2:475:281:572:471:401:024:032:003:020:591:255:151:196:17
15(125)16(100)C*100
42:3645:1045:5329:07
2:352:340:43
246316Jiří Janeček45:571(69)2(62)3(93)4(79)5(49)6(70)7(61)8(132)9(36)10(59)11(95)12(57)13(127)14(91)
8POB Pražská oblast POB 54:466:2210:5515:5619:0621:5824:1126:4330:2931:3332:4538:4540:3141:32
#103 8BABBA 4,580 km4:461:364:335:013:102:522:132:323:461:041:126:001:461:01
15(125)16(100)C
43:0845:1645:57
1:362:080:41
247327Ema Marková46:081(69)2(62)3(93)4(34)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(75)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
7HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 15:097:3813:2916:5125:1928:2831:1032:4135:4740:1943:0245:2646:08
#79 7BBA 3,990 km5:092:295:513:228:283:092:421:313:064:322:432:240:42
248308Barbora Šimšová46:121(69)2(62)3(93)4(47)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(75)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
2POB Pražská oblast POB 24:456:2511:2616:4227:0831:0433:0934:4237:3040:3442:5345:2646:12
#37 2BAA 3,940 km4:451:405:015:1610:263:562:051:332:483:042:192:330:46
249314Karolína Hornychová46:281(77)2(85)3(93)4(48)5(59)6(95)7(75)8(124)9(131)10(100)C
6JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 54:386:528:3113:3515:5817:2832:0237:1142:0945:4246:28
#69 6BAA 3,070 km4:382:141:395:042:231:3014:345:094:583:330:46
250318Jan Hejduk46:291(69)2(62)3(93)4(45)5(49)6(70)7(61)8(132)9(73)10(59)11(95)12(124)13(127)14(91)
8ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 34:186:1512:3914:5118:3221:3224:1726:2729:0331:2833:1139:1540:1541:31
#110 8BBBAB 4,580 km4:181:576:242:123:413:002:452:102:362:251:436:041:001:16
15(125)16(100)C
43:1945:3946:29
1:482:200:50
251320Barbora Macíková46:341(69)2(62)3(93)4(47)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
7VAL Valašská oblast VAL 23:586:1114:4124:0729:2831:3833:2734:5239:4441:3942:5745:4646:34
#78 7BAB 3,910 km3:582:138:309:265:212:101:491:254:521:551:182:490:48
252304Jindřich Konvalinka46:441(56)2(55)3(93)4(45)5(49)6(70)7(61)8(132)9(73)10(59)11(95)12(57)13(127)14(91)
1VCO Východočeská oblast VCO 43:088:2910:5213:0416:5019:1821:2625:3227:1429:1330:4436:4640:4542:02
#13 1ABBAA 4,550 km3:085:212:232:123:462:282:084:061:421:591:316:023:591:17
15(125)16(100)C
43:3646:0346:44
1:342:270:41
253336Máša Pelikánová46:541(56)2(55)3(93)4(34)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(75)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
2POB Pražská oblast POB 34:0911:3114:4317:0924:4929:4532:2733:5937:1441:5344:0646:1446:54
#35 2ABA 3,980 km4:097:223:122:267:404:562:421:323:154:392:132:080:40
254309Martin Víšek46:581(69)2(62)3(93)4(79)5(49)6(40)7(122)8(132)9(36)10(59)11(95)12(57)13(127)14(91)
1STC Středočeská oblast STC 44:426:2511:2414:3116:1017:2524:5127:2130:4331:3433:0137:4941:2742:08
#19 1BAABA 4,590 km4:421:434:593:071:391:157:262:303:220:511:274:483:380:41
15(125)16(100)C
43:5846:0746:58
1:502:090:51
255307Julie Mikešová47:401(77)2(85)3(36)4(44)5(95)6(57)7(130)8(131)9(100)C
5ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 69:0012:3216:4520:1021:3328:0433:0434:5146:5847:40
#64 5BBB 2,600 km9:003:324:133:251:236:315:001:4712:070:42
256307Ondřej Šustr47:511(77)2(85)3(93)4(73)5(59)6(95)7(57)8(130)9(131)10(100)C
6ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 66:1712:1014:2426:2328:5031:1037:0640:2042:1447:0147:51
#72 6BBB 3,090 km6:175:532:1411:592:272:205:563:141:544:470:50
257336Vojtěch Obuškevič48:031(56)2(55)3(93)4(45)5(49)6(70)7(61)8(132)9(73)10(59)11(95)12(57)13(127)14(91)
1POB Pražská oblast POB 32:286:5515:0616:3319:5822:0626:3228:5430:5133:0934:2840:1942:3443:57
#13 1ABBAA 4,550 km2:284:278:111:273:252:084:262:221:572:181:195:512:151:23
15(125)16(100)C
45:4447:2348:03
1:471:390:40
258338Eliška Kosíková48:301(69)2(62)3(93)4(34)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(75)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
7POB Pražská oblast POB65:467:4313:1219:3226:5029:5832:5234:5838:4943:0144:5947:5348:30
#79 7BBA 3,990 km5:461:575:296:207:183:082:542:063:514:121:582:540:37
259312Vojtěch Šafář48:411(56)2(55)3(93)4(45)5(49)6(70)7(61)8(132)9(36)10(59)11(95)12(57)13(127)14(91)
8HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 32:5011:5913:3315:0917:2824:5426:4127:5932:0533:4035:0339:2843:2444:35
#95 8ABBBA 4,570 km2:509:091:341:362:197:261:471:184:061:351:234:253:561:11
15(125)16(100)C
46:0348:0048:41
1:281:570:41
260307Vratislav Polívka48:551(69)2(62)3(93)4(45)5(49)6(40)7(122)8(132)9(36)10(59)11(95)12(57)13(127)14(91)
8ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 64:526:5812:2814:5818:4720:1826:0628:4432:1533:2534:5839:5143:0244:15
#107 8BBABA 4,600 km4:522:065:302:303:491:315:482:383:311:101:334:533:111:13
15(125)16(100)C
46:1048:1448:55
1:552:040:41
261328Antonín Šustr48:581(69)2(62)3(93)4(79)5(49)6(40)7(122)8(132)9(36)10(59)11(95)12(57)13(127)14(91)
8ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 44:536:5412:2517:1319:4620:4526:0128:3832:1233:2034:5239:5443:0444:13
#99 8BAABA 4,590 km4:532:015:314:482:330:595:162:373:341:081:325:023:101:09
15(125)16(100)C
46:0748:1248:58
1:542:050:46
262331Antonín Forst49:061(69)2(62)3(93)4(45)5(49)6(40)7(122)8(132)9(36)10(59)11(95)12(57)13(127)14(91)
8POB Pražská oblast POB 44:416:2711:4813:5720:3921:4826:0928:2532:0533:0234:5240:2042:4744:08
#107 8BBABA 4,600 km4:411:465:212:096:421:094:212:163:400:571:505:282:271:21
15(125)16(100)C
45:4448:1749:06
1:362:330:49
263307Adéla Postránská49:081(83)2(85)3(36)4(59)5(95)6(75)7(124)8(131)9(100)C
4ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 619:5822:2825:1026:2128:4534:0940:4342:5848:1849:08
#49 4AAA 2,620 km19:582:302:421:112:245:246:342:155:200:50
264307Daniela Křížová49:301(69)2(62)3(93)4(47)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
7ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 64:567:1514:5420:0329:1332:1034:4736:4742:4944:5046:1648:4949:30
#78 7BAB 3,910 km4:562:197:395:099:102:572:372:006:022:011:262:330:41
265309Vendula Rusá49:311(69)2(62)3(93)4(34)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
7STC Středočeská oblast STC 44:376:4115:3718:1924:5531:5833:5735:3140:0043:5645:3248:3849:31
#80 7BBB 3,960 km4:372:048:562:426:367:031:591:344:293:561:363:060:53
*100*100
48:4148:46
266307Iva Nádeníčková49:331(56)2(55)3(93)4(34)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(75)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
2ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 64:5115:5018:2320:3327:3430:4034:1535:4738:4943:0845:5248:4949:33
#35 2ABA 3,980 km4:5110:592:332:107:013:063:351:323:024:192:442:570:44
267318Lenka Mudrová49:581(56)2(55)3(93)4(34)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(75)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
7ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 35:2315:5618:4421:4430:1232:3034:4136:0338:5142:0944:3749:1549:58
#75 7ABA 3,980 km5:2310:332:483:008:282:182:111:222:483:182:284:380:43
268337Hana Zatloukalová50:011(69)2(62)3(93)4(47)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(75)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
2HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 25:367:5014:0820:1328:3032:3635:1236:5439:5844:0646:4949:1650:01
#37 2BAA 3,940 km5:362:146:186:058:174:062:361:423:044:082:432:270:45
269330Radim Cicvárek50:241(77)2(85)3(93)4(48)5(59)6(95)7(57)8(130)9(131)10(100)C*124
6ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 110:4917:0220:5227:0829:0831:0538:1742:5646:4149:3250:2440:17
#70 6BAB 3,040 km10:496:133:506:162:001:577:124:393:452:510:52
270312Natalie Lugrová51:121(56)2(55)3(93)4(34)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(75)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
2HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 33:1514:3416:5818:3424:5627:2729:3631:0433:5945:4348:0350:3151:12
#35 2ABA 3,980 km3:1511:192:241:366:222:312:091:282:5511:442:202:280:41
271302Markéta Staňková51:181(69)2(62)3(93)4(47)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(75)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
2ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 55:287:2614:3919:1028:1333:1036:0137:5340:5245:2347:2950:3451:18
#37 2BAA 3,940 km5:281:587:134:319:034:572:511:522:594:312:063:050:44
272314Lída Baloghová51:261(56)2(55)3(93)4(47)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
2JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 54:4018:4521:3828:3234:3937:0238:5440:1745:1347:0248:3750:4451:26
#34 2AAB 3,900 km4:4014:052:536:546:072:231:521:234:561:491:352:070:42
273320Max Bitto51:511(56)2(55)3(93)4(45)5(49)6(70)7(61)8(132)9(73)10(59)11(95)12(124)13(127)14(91)
1VAL Valašská oblast VAL 23:1812:2315:2717:2124:4528:0631:1633:0534:4536:4938:2045:2246:2647:36
#14 1ABBAB 4,570 km3:189:053:041:547:243:213:101:491:402:041:317:021:041:10
15(125)16(100)C
49:1251:1451:51
1:362:020:37
274338Jan Puchalský51:531(69)2(62)3(93)4(79)5(49)6(40)7(122)8(132)9(36)10(59)11(95)12(57)13(127)14(91)
1POB Pražská oblast POB66:168:2414:0019:1922:0723:3428:1231:0835:5636:5638:3443:1845:2346:55
#19 1BAABA 4,590 km6:162:085:365:192:481:274:382:564:481:001:384:442:051:32
15(125)16(100)C
49:0751:1351:53
2:122:060:40
275308Agáta Najmanová52:061(56)2(55)3(93)4(34)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
7POB Pražská oblast POB 23:5119:3521:5423:4830:2233:4736:0537:3445:3747:1948:2951:2552:06
#76 7ABB 3,950 km3:5115:442:191:546:343:252:181:298:031:421:102:560:41
276315Jan Jelínek52:081(69)2(62)3(93)4(45)5(49)6(40)7(122)8(132)9(36)10(59)11(95)12(57)13(127)14(91)
8AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 15:317:3412:1314:0820:0921:2326:2729:4736:2437:4939:2144:0746:0147:08
#107 8BBABA 4,600 km5:312:034:391:556:011:145:043:206:371:251:324:461:541:07
15(125)16(100)C
49:2751:2552:08
2:191:580:43
277328Lucie Vítová52:241(69)2(62)3(93)4(47)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
7ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 45:298:3913:4418:5024:5327:3530:2031:5943:1547:0248:4351:4252:24
#78 7BAB 3,910 km5:293:105:055:066:032:422:451:3911:163:471:412:590:42
278330Adam Urbánek52:511(56)2(55)3(93)4(47)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
2ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 14:3012:2015:2519:4328:4731:5534:5637:0342:0544:1349:1052:0552:51
#34 2AAB 3,900 km4:307:503:054:189:043:083:012:075:022:084:572:550:46
279309Linda Sedláčková54:161(56)2(55)3(93)4(45)5(49)6(70)7(61)8(132)9(73)10(59)11(95)12(124)13(127)14(91)
8STC Středočeská oblast STC 44:2711:5014:0816:1220:2623:5427:1230:5034:0837:1138:5445:4647:1748:25
#94 8ABBAB 4,570 km4:277:232:182:044:143:283:183:383:183:031:436:521:311:08
15(125)16(100)C
50:1553:2454:16
1:503:090:52
280333Kateřina Čermáková56:471(69)2(62)3(93)4(79)5(49)6(40)7(122)8(132)9(73)10(59)11(95)12(57)13(127)14(91)
1STC Středočeská oblast STC 54:567:1114:3218:2323:0924:2330:5733:2236:1638:5940:2246:2350:4752:00
#17 1BAAAA 4,570 km4:562:157:213:514:461:146:342:252:542:431:236:014:241:13
15(125)16(100)C
53:5356:0156:47
1:532:080:46
281328Adam Hašek56:531(56)2(55)3(93)4(45)5(49)6(70)7(61)8(132)9(73)10(59)11(95)12(124)13(127)14(91)
1ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 43:2312:1414:5017:1224:5728:0731:0733:3636:0538:2539:5647:3750:3551:43
#14 1ABBAB 4,570 km3:238:512:362:227:453:103:002:292:292:201:317:412:581:08
15(125)16(100)C
53:4156:0356:53
1:582:220:50
282302Štěpán Šesták57:181(69)2(62)3(93)4(45)5(49)6(70)7(61)8(132)9(73)10(59)11(95)12(57)13(127)14(91)
8ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 54:506:5512:2314:5518:4522:2430:4132:4038:1641:1342:5047:5850:2151:28
#109 8BBBAA 4,560 km4:502:055:282:323:503:398:171:595:362:571:375:082:231:07
15(125)16(100)C
53:5356:3857:18
2:252:450:40
283316Denisa Náměstková57:291(69)2(62)3(93)4(47)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(75)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
7POB Pražská oblast POB 56:077:5713:5217:3329:2636:3638:5643:0546:5750:5353:4156:3057:29
#77 7BAA 3,940 km6:071:505:553:4111:537:102:204:093:523:562:482:490:59
284302Eliška Horová58:531(56)2(55)3(93)4(34)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
7ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 57:1917:2219:5322:4431:4234:0736:4638:2849:5153:3355:0458:1258:53
#76 7ABB 3,950 km7:1910:032:312:518:582:252:391:4211:233:421:313:080:41
285330Jakub Kraus64:211(69)2(62)3(93)4(34)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(75)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
7ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 15:057:4415:4624:3742:3445:4048:4750:2855:1858:0060:4963:3464:21
#79 7BBA 3,990 km5:052:398:028:5117:573:063:071:414:502:422:492:450:47
286307Oldřich Kohoutek65:021(56)2(55)3(93)4(79)5(49)6(70)7(61)8(132)9(73)10(59)11(95)12(124)13(127)14(91)
1ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 63:1612:2121:5529:4632:3135:3538:2940:4043:4946:2148:0056:0157:5359:38
#6 1AABAB 4,560 km3:169:059:347:512:453:042:542:113:092:321:398:011:521:45
15(125)16(100)C
61:2864:1465:02
1:502:460:48
287315Anna Kovalčíková66:391(69)2(62)3(93)4(34)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(75)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
7AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 15:228:0416:1625:5337:2941:0045:2046:5750:4955:3158:5465:5366:39
#79 7BBA 3,990 km5:222:428:129:3711:363:314:201:373:524:423:236:590:46
288331Marie Lacigová75:191(56)2(55)3(93)4(47)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(75)10(124)11(131)12(100)C
2POB Pražská oblast POB 43:5817:5621:3327:3337:4243:2249:1450:5255:2764:5370:1974:3475:19
#33 2AAA 3,930 km3:5813:583:376:0010:095:405:521:384:359:265:264:150:45
289331Barbora Horáková81:111(69)2(62)3(93)4(34)5(132)6(74)7(59)8(95)9(57)10(130)11(131)12(100)C
7POB Pražská oblast POB 411:2114:1320:1334:0647:3750:4859:4061:3471:1873:2574:4179:2281:11
#80 7BBB 3,960 km11:212:526:0013:5313:313:118:521:549:442:071:164:411:49
 
336Jakub Semíkdisk1(69)2(62)3(93)4(79)5(49)6(40)7(122)8(132)9(36)10(59)11(95)12(124)13(127)14(