So - Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR štafetne 19.10.2014 23:45
Výsledky s mezičasyvytvořeno OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
D105 (87)
místoStČíJménoČas
1328Zdenka Kozáková34:291(58)2(37)3(94)4(60)5(75)6(132)7(70)8(93)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(84)13(36)14(95)
3TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM 15:447:4310:1612:0213:5414:3615:3317:3921:0722:4924:2325:5028:0128:41
#92 3AAAB 4,640 km5:441:592:331:461:520:420:572:063:281:421:341:272:110:40
15(31)16(113)17(100)C
31:1232:0934:0534:29
2:310:571:560:24
2328Veronika Ptáčková37:051(51)2(38)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(71)7(65)8(79)9(34)10(87)11(36)12(95)13(114)14(116)
2TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM 19:0310:4813:3316:3717:4220:0421:3423:5225:3627:4129:1930:0134:0935:10
#84 2BCB 4,090 km9:031:452:453:041:052:221:302:181:442:051:380:424:081:01
15(100)C
36:4037:05
1:300:25
3301Hana Tichovská37:331(51)2(38)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(71)7(65)8(79)9(34)10(83)11(36)12(95)13(117)14(112)
2PGP SK Praga PGP 17:1610:3713:3116:3217:3819:3722:0924:2426:2928:3931:0731:5234:0235:11
#79 2BAA 4,130 km7:163:212:543:011:061:592:322:152:052:102:280:452:101:09
15(100)C*37*39*84
37:0837:338:569:2828:00
1:570:25
4323Marcela Kilarská38:031(82)2(64)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(71)7(65)8(79)9(34)10(83)11(36)12(95)13(117)14(112)
2VSP USK Praha VSP 16:578:1612:4915:5417:0219:2721:3223:5326:0727:3530:2431:1233:3735:37
#85 2CAA 4,240 km6:571:194:333:051:082:252:052:212:141:282:490:482:252:00
15(100)C
37:4038:03
2:030:23
5328Zuzana Macúchová38:441(82)2(64)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(132)7(71)8(63)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(83)13(36)14(95)
1TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM 15:116:2110:3513:3414:4415:3017:1219:1824:0625:3927:4229:0331:4032:23
#67 1CBBAA 4,840 km5:111:104:142:591:100:461:422:064:481:332:031:212:370:43
15(117)16(112)17(100)C
34:3936:0938:1738:44
2:161:302:080:27
6323Barbora Baldrianová38:451(51)2(38)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(132)7(70)8(93)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(84)13(36)14(95)
3VSP USK Praha VSP 17:049:3612:1314:5715:5816:4718:0020:0823:5725:2827:0428:3131:2832:08
#110 3BBAB 4,660 km7:042:322:372:441:010:491:132:083:491:311:361:272:570:40
15(31)16(113)17(100)C
34:5736:1038:1638:45
2:491:132:060:29
7306Renáta Barcíková39:371(51)2(38)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(71)7(65)8(79)9(34)10(87)11(36)12(95)13(114)14(116)
2AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 18:009:4713:0116:2217:4219:5022:1724:3826:4428:4530:2431:1036:0237:32
#84 2BCB 4,090 km8:001:473:143:211:202:082:272:212:062:011:390:464:521:30
15(100)C
39:1039:37
1:380:27
8317Eva Suchá39:391(51)2(38)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(71)7(65)8(79)9(34)10(87)11(36)12(95)13(117)14(112)
2SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové SHK 18:2710:3413:5017:2319:0121:4823:4726:2528:2430:3332:1132:5735:2436:57
#83 2BCA 4,100 km8:272:073:163:331:382:471:592:381:592:091:380:462:271:33
15(100)C
39:1039:39
2:130:29
9325Daniela Nechanická39:441(82)2(64)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(71)7(65)8(79)9(34)10(84)11(36)12(95)13(117)14(112)
2OSN SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst OSN 17:078:3413:1016:2017:4520:0721:5324:4426:5528:4531:4032:2835:0236:29
#87 2CBA 4,250 km7:071:274:363:101:252:221:462:512:111:502:550:482:341:27
15(100)C
39:1339:44
2:440:31
10322Dana Trnková39:451(58)2(37)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(71)7(65)8(79)9(34)10(87)11(36)12(95)13(117)14(112)
2VSP USK Praha VSP 38:2411:0114:1217:2618:4721:2423:3426:1628:2030:3232:2433:1435:3637:00
#77 2ACA 4,080 km8:242:373:113:141:212:372:102:422:042:121:520:502:221:24
15(100)C*40*39*129*126*125*108*110*105*101*91*87
39:1339:450.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2:130:32
*90*94*100
0.000.000.00
11323Jitka Svobodová39:511(58)2(37)3(94)4(60)5(75)6(132)7(71)8(63)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(87)13(36)14(95)
1VSP USK Praha VSP 16:118:5312:0113:3115:5316:5118:3020:3925:1326:5728:4230:4332:2133:03
#12 1AABCB 4,660 km6:112:423:081:302:220:581:392:094:341:441:452:011:380:42
15(114)16(116)17(100)C
36:4338:0039:2739:51
3:401:171:270:24
12314Jana Škorpilová40:251(58)2(37)3(94)4(60)5(75)6(132)7(70)8(93)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(83)13(36)14(95)
1SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín SJC 16:238:4111:5613:2615:5116:5219:4421:5825:5827:3929:2030:4133:2234:08
#1 1AAAAA 4,650 km6:232:183:151:302:251:012:522:144:001:411:411:212:410:46
15(117)16(112)17(100)C
36:1938:1540:0240:25
2:111:561:470:23
13312Marcela Maťátková40:321(82)2(64)3(94)4(60)5(75)6(132)7(70)8(93)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(84)13(36)14(95)
1STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk STE 16:137:2311:2112:5016:1017:0119:4021:5425:4927:3629:2531:1233:3334:17
#51 1CAABA 4,810 km6:131:103:581:293:200:512:392:143:551:471:491:472:210:44
15(117)16(112)17(100)C*100
36:2738:1340:0340:3240:09
2:101:461:500:29
14303Jana Petráňová40:511(82)2(64)3(94)4(60)5(75)6(132)7(71)8(63)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(83)13(36)14(95)
1SCP OK Sparta Praha SCP 15:396:4911:0912:5816:2617:1619:0621:1426:0227:4129:4031:1033:4634:30
#55 1CABAA 4,840 km5:391:104:201:493:280:501:502:084:481:391:591:302:360:44
15(117)16(112)17(100)C
36:4238:2140:2140:51
2:121:392:000:30
15310Eva Horčičková41:051(82)2(64)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(132)7(70)8(93)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(83)13(36)14(95)
3UOL SK UP Olomouc UOL 16:598:1212:2415:5717:0717:5219:3321:5225:4527:2729:0130:2533:2034:04
#121 3CBAA 4,760 km6:591:134:123:331:100:451:412:193:531:421:341:242:550:44
15(31)16(113)17(100)C
37:0738:3640:3941:05
3:031:292:030:26
16318Petra Škáchová41:101(51)2(38)3(94)4(60)5(75)6(132)7(70)8(93)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(87)13(36)14(95)
1KAM SK Kamenice KAM 18:149:5812:5414:2816:3917:2519:4722:0526:0927:5229:3631:5833:3134:16
#30 1BAACB 4,640 km8:141:442:561:342:110:462:222:184:041:431:442:221:330:45
15(114)16(116)17(100)C
38:1139:2040:4741:10
3:551:091:270:23
17324Renáta Samková41:111(58)2(37)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(132)7(71)8(63)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(84)13(36)14(95)
1PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 16:078:4511:4914:5216:2117:1019:2721:3026:0328:0429:5131:3533:4134:22
#21 1ABBBA 4,720 km6:072:383:043:031:290:492:172:034:332:011:471:442:060:41
15(117)16(112)17(100)C
36:4538:3640:4541:11
2:231:512:090:26
18321Marcela Čechová41:121(51)2(38)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(71)7(65)8(79)9(34)10(84)11(36)12(95)13(117)14(112)
2TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM 28:2410:5814:2717:4619:1621:5723:5226:4228:4230:3633:2634:1137:0038:24
#81 2BBA 4,140 km8:242:343:293:191:302:411:552:502:001:542:500:452:491:24
15(100)C
40:4341:12
2:190:29
19306Pavla Sedlářová41:191(58)2(37)3(94)4(60)5(75)6(132)7(70)8(93)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(83)13(36)14(95)
1AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 17:079:5612:4614:2416:5817:4319:1121:3425:5027:3829:3130:5533:1934:05
#1 1AAAAA 4,650 km7:072:492:501:382:340:451:282:234:161:481:531:242:240:46
15(117)16(112)17(100)C
36:5638:4140:5041:19
2:511:452:090:29
20301Jana Kožinová41:201(58)2(37)3(94)4(60)5(75)6(132)7(70)8(93)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(84)13(36)14(95)
1PGP SK Praga PGP 17:059:3612:3714:1416:2517:1219:4322:0426:0627:4729:3231:1433:2534:11
#4 1AAABB 4,650 km7:052:313:011:372:110:472:312:214:021:411:451:422:110:46
15(114)16(116)17(100)C
38:0839:1340:5241:20
3:571:051:390:28
21302Michaela Kosová41:231(58)2(37)3(94)4(60)5(75)6(132)7(70)8(93)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(83)13(36)14(95)
1SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn SRK 16:329:1512:1413:5616:1117:0619:5522:1426:1127:5329:4231:0833:3834:24
#2 1AAAAB 4,640 km6:322:432:591:422:150:552:492:193:571:421:491:262:300:46
15(114)16(116)17(100)C
38:0639:1840:5541:23
3:421:121:370:28
22302Ivana Filipová41:271(82)2(64)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(71)7(65)8(79)9(34)10(87)11(36)12(95)13(117)14(112)
2SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn SRK 17:298:5914:0317:2918:5522:0324:1626:5729:0131:1132:4933:3636:2638:40
#89 2CCA 4,220 km7:291:305:043:261:263:082:132:412:042:101:380:472:502:14
15(100)C
40:5541:27
2:150:32
23303Silvie Hojná41:321(58)2(37)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(132)7(70)8(93)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(87)13(36)14(95)
3SCP OK Sparta Praha SCP 17:119:4612:5515:4717:0117:5819:2223:0126:5128:4630:3432:3834:2135:02
#99 3ABAC 4,600 km7:112:353:092:521:140:571:243:393:501:551:482:041:430:41
15(31)16(113)17(100)C
37:5338:5641:0041:32
2:511:032:040:32
24318Zuzana Škvorová41:371(58)2(37)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(71)7(65)8(79)9(34)10(84)11(36)12(95)13(117)14(112)
2KAM SK Kamenice KAM 18:2811:3614:5118:0419:3222:1424:5427:3629:4631:4034:2235:0637:3839:02
#75 2ABA 4,120 km8:283:083:153:131:282:422:402:422:101:542:420:442:321:24
15(100)C
41:1241:37
2:100:25
25305Marie Podrábská41:421(58)2(37)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(132)7(70)8(93)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(87)13(36)14(95)
1VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI 16:299:1212:2115:2616:4617:3719:4122:0226:1427:5629:5031:5733:3134:23
#18 1ABACB 4,610 km6:292:433:093:051:200:512:042:214:121:421:542:071:340:52
15(114)16(116)17(100)C
37:4639:4641:1641:42
3:232:001:300:26
26321Jindřiška Milánová41:451(82)2(64)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(132)7(70)8(93)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(83)13(36)14(95)
1TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM 25:206:3010:4213:4514:4915:3619:5122:0726:0027:4829:3430:5733:2134:05
#62 1CBAAB 4,780 km5:201:104:123:031:040:474:152:163:531:481:461:232:240:44
15(114)16(116)17(100)C
37:2939:4941:2041:45
3:242:201:310:25
27325Lenka Kamenická41:501(51)2(38)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(132)7(71)8(63)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(87)13(36)14(95)
1OSN SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst OSN 16:308:3611:1914:1715:5517:0318:4920:5426:0127:4629:2231:2633:0934:00
#48 1BBBCB 4,690 km6:302:062:432:581:381:081:462:055:071:451:362:041:430:51
15(114)16(116)17(100)C
37:3339:5241:2441:50
3:332:191:320:26
28329Dagmar Sieglová41:531(58)2(37)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(71)7(65)8(79)9(34)10(84)11(36)12(95)13(117)14(112)
2MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP 17:5811:1615:1218:2519:2921:4024:2127:1029:2931:1434:1035:0137:3339:12
#75 2ABA 4,120 km7:583:183:563:131:042:112:412:492:191:452:560:512:321:39
15(100)C
41:2441:53
2:120:29
29319Ivana Lošťáková42:121(58)2(37)3(94)4(60)5(75)6(132)7(71)8(63)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(84)13(36)14(95)
1LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP 16:169:0611:5813:4816:0817:0519:0021:0625:5428:0129:5331:4334:1034:50
#9 1AABBA 4,720 km6:162:502:521:502:200:571:552:064:482:071:521:502:270:40
15(117)16(112)17(100)C
37:0939:3741:4642:12
2:192:282:090:26
30327Ivana Kašparová42:231(82)2(64)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(71)7(65)8(79)9(34)10(83)11(36)12(95)13(114)14(116)
2SSU SK Severka Šumperk SSU 18:059:4214:4717:5619:1822:3124:2727:0428:5230:2733:4134:2938:5340:09
#86 2CAB 4,230 km8:051:375:053:091:223:131:562:371:481:353:140:484:241:16
15(100)C
41:5842:23
1:490:25
31301Magdalena Ryšavá42:391(82)2(64)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(132)7(71)8(63)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(87)13(36)14(95)
3PGP SK Praga PGP 18:449:5814:0917:4018:4819:3021:1123:1328:2330:0031:4033:4435:2436:05
#126 3CBBC 4,790 km8:441:144:113:311:080:421:412:025:101:371:402:041:400:41
15(31)16(113)17(100)C
39:1340:2442:0842:39
3:081:111:440:31
32310Lenka Janošíková42:471(58)2(37)3(94)4(60)5(75)6(132)7(71)8(63)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(84)13(36)14(95)
1UOL SK UP Olomouc UOL 16:369:1712:1214:0516:2417:1419:0821:1627:0729:1631:0933:0435:4836:30
#9 1AABBA 4,720 km6:362:412:551:532:190:501:542:085:512:091:531:552:440:42
15(117)16(112)17(100)C
38:4940:1542:2142:47
2:191:262:060:26
33307Marie Kučerová42:481(82)2(64)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(71)7(65)8(79)9(34)10(84)11(36)12(95)13(114)14(116)
2VSP USK Praha VSP 28:039:5915:2018:4620:2023:1925:1827:4230:1031:5534:3235:2039:2840:41
#88 2CBB 4,240 km8:031:565:213:261:342:591:592:242:281:452:370:484:081:13
15(100)C
42:1742:48
1:360:31
34329Jana Šimšová43:371(51)2(38)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(132)7(70)8(93)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(87)13(36)14(95)
1MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP 17:018:3811:4416:1717:2118:1620:5423:0327:5129:3731:2833:2535:2336:04
#42 1BBACB 4,640 km7:011:373:064:331:040:552:382:094:481:461:511:571:580:41
15(114)16(116)17(100)C
40:0541:4043:1143:37
4:011:351:310:26
35307Kateřina Arnoštová44:021(58)2(37)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(132)7(70)8(93)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(87)13(36)14(95)
3VSP USK Praha VSP 27:0710:1813:2616:5018:1119:0020:3023:1827:5829:4832:0334:1936:0036:45
#99 3ABAC 4,600 km7:073:113:083:241:210:491:302:484:401:502:152:161:410:45
15(31)16(113)17(100)C
40:0741:1643:3444:02
3:221:092:180:28
36318Magdalena Gajdová44:071(82)2(64)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(132)7(71)8(63)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(83)13(36)14(95)
3KAM SK Kamenice KAM 17:0210:1514:2618:1719:3520:1922:1924:3529:3331:2833:1734:4937:1337:51
#124 3CBBA 4,810 km7:023:134:113:511:180:442:002:164:581:551:491:322:240:38
15(31)16(113)17(100)C
40:4741:4843:4444:07
2:561:011:560:23
37324Kateřina Rychterová44:401(51)2(38)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(71)7(65)8(79)9(34)10(87)11(36)12(95)13(114)14(116)
2PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 18:1710:0813:2816:4518:1220:3122:3627:0129:0631:2733:0433:5238:5842:26
#84 2BCB 4,090 km8:171:513:203:171:272:192:054:252:052:211:370:485:063:28
15(100)C
44:1044:40
1:440:30
38303Veronika Puchernová44:411(51)2(38)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(71)7(65)8(79)9(34)10(84)11(36)12(95)13(114)14(116)
2SCP OK Sparta Praha SCP 19:2411:0514:3918:1919:4622:5024:3827:3229:2931:3234:2235:1139:2642:29
#82 2BBB 4,130 km9:241:413:343:401:273:041:482:541:572:032:500:494:153:03
15(100)C*77*54*57*74*73*84*75*79*88*63*64
44:1344:41579:42581:05583:27585:28586:48589:09590:29591:54592:53594:15594:55
1:440:28
*65*100
597:04597:47
39312Renata Janků44:581(58)2(37)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(71)7(65)8(79)9(34)10(87)11(36)12(95)13(114)14(116)
2STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk STE 18:2011:2814:3617:5319:1221:5824:1627:4429:5132:0933:4734:3539:3542:32
#78 2ACB 4,060 km8:203:083:083:171:192:462:183:282:072:181:380:485:002:57
15(100)C
44:3044:58
1:580:28
40322Kateřina Folprechtová45:231(82)2(64)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(132)7(71)8(63)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(83)13(36)14(95)
3VSP USK Praha VSP 36:558:2112:3916:5518:0918:5921:2423:5128:3030:4232:3734:1137:0437:48
#124 3CBBA 4,810 km6:551:264:184:161:140:502:252:274:392:121:551:342:530:44
15(31)16(113)17(100)C
41:3342:4344:5345:23
3:451:102:100:30
41314Magdalena Ticháčková45:321(82)2(64)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(132)7(71)8(63)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(87)13(36)14(95)
3SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín SJC 17:098:4212:4019:4020:5121:3223:3125:4530:1932:2034:1136:1837:5838:38
#126 3CBBC 4,790 km7:091:333:587:001:110:411:592:144:342:011:512:071:400:40
15(31)16(113)17(100)C
41:3642:5345:0745:32
2:581:172:140:25
42311Iva Semíková45:501(51)2(38)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(132)7(70)8(93)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(83)13(36)14(95)
1KAM SK Kamenice KAM 28:3110:2713:5718:0319:3520:3221:5925:0229:4131:3733:3535:1938:2539:14
#37 1BBAAA 4,680 km8:311:563:304:061:320:571:273:034:391:561:581:443:060:49
15(117)16(112)17(100)C
41:4443:1545:2345:50
2:301:312:080:27
43326Iva Kaplanová45:561(82)2(64)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(132)7(70)8(93)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(84)13(36)14(95)
1LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 16:428:1612:4117:5419:3120:3922:0924:5929:3431:2633:3135:3338:2639:16
#64 1CBABB 4,790 km6:421:344:255:131:371:081:302:504:351:522:052:022:530:50
15(114)16(116)17(100)C
42:4544:0445:3345:56
3:291:191:290:23
44305Alexandra Procházková47:121(82)2(64)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(71)7(65)8(79)9(34)10(83)11(36)12(95)13(117)14(112)
2VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI 17:399:0015:0318:2222:2626:2128:1232:3435:0236:3539:4340:2943:0744:31
#85 2CAA 4,240 km7:391:216:033:194:043:551:514:222:281:333:080:462:381:24
15(100)C
46:4947:12
2:180:23
45302Dagmar Potštejnská47:181(51)2(38)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(132)7(71)8(63)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(84)13(36)14(95)
3SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn SRK 18:149:4413:0616:0917:4018:3821:2124:0529:4831:4133:2935:1937:5438:39
#113 3BBBB 4,710 km8:141:303:223:031:310:582:432:445:431:531:481:502:350:45
15(31)16(113)17(100)C
43:0444:2046:5147:18
4:251:162:310:27
46312Magda Zbraňková47:361(51)2(38)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(132)7(71)8(63)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(83)13(36)14(95)
3STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk STE 18:1410:2913:3116:5018:3519:5422:3824:5730:2733:1235:3237:1039:4340:26
#112 3BBBA 4,700 km8:142:153:023:191:451:192:442:195:302:452:201:382:330:43
15(31)16(113)17(100)C
43:4244:5747:0747:36
3:161:152:100:29
47324Lenka Kunartová47:381(82)2(64)3(94)4(60)5(75)6(132)7(70)8(93)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(83)13(36)14(95)
3PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 17:138:3313:0114:4518:1119:1821:1123:4528:4130:4732:3136:3839:1339:58
#115 3CAAA 4,760 km7:131:204:281:443:261:071:532:344:562:061:444:072:350:45
15(31)16(113)17(100)C*84
43:1344:5947:0847:3835:54
3:151:462:090:30
48308Andrea Rejholcová47:441(82)2(64)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(132)7(70)8(93)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(84)13(36)14(95)
1BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR 16:458:2813:2216:4418:0319:1022:1724:4929:2931:1933:3035:2737:5638:41
#64 1CBABB 4,790 km6:451:434:543:221:191:073:072:324:401:502:111:572:290:45
15(114)16(116)17(100)C
44:0245:0747:1647:44
5:211:052:090:28
49322Helena Zakouřilová47:531(51)2(38)3(94)4(60)5(75)6(132)7(70)8(93)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(84)13(36)14(95)
1VSP USK Praha VSP 37:419:2812:4914:2918:4619:2722:5925:2329:3931:2933:3335:2338:1739:11
#28 1BAABB 4,680 km7:411:473:211:404:170:413:322:244:161:502:041:502:540:54
15(114)16(116)17(100)C
44:0445:1447:2247:53
4:531:102:080:31
50317Jana Kroniková47:541(58)2(37)3(94)4(60)5(75)6(132)7(70)8(93)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(84)13(36)14(95)
1SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové SHK 17:1610:1313:0215:0217:2718:3122:5625:2429:4231:3533:2735:1538:0338:48
#4 1AAABB 4,650 km7:162:572:492:002:251:044:252:284:181:531:521:482:480:45
15(114)16(116)17(100)C
43:3045:2647:2747:54
4:421:562:010:27
51308Pavlína Marešová47:591(58)2(37)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(71)7(65)8(79)9(34)10(83)11(36)12(95)13(117)14(112)
2BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR 110:1913:3416:5921:1523:2425:4829:0432:5835:2537:1440:1741:0643:4845:11
#73 2AAA 4,100 km10:193:153:254:162:092:243:163:542:271:493:030:492:421:23
15(100)C
47:2947:59
2:180:30
52327Zdenka Králová48:011(51)2(38)3(94)4(60)5(75)6(132)7(71)8(63)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(84)13(36)14(95)
1SSU SK Severka Šumperk SSU 17:1710:0913:1814:5917:5619:0821:2824:0030:3533:0635:1337:1240:1140:57
#33 1BABBA 4,740 km7:172:523:091:412:571:122:202:326:352:312:071:592:590:46
15(117)16(112)17(100)C
43:3245:1747:3248:01
2:351:452:150:29
53321Kateřina Schwabová50:051(58)2(37)3(94)4(60)5(75)6(132)7(71)8(63)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(87)13(36)14(95)
3TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM 28:3611:5615:1917:1819:5920:5623:2226:0131:2433:2435:3938:1640:0640:53
#96 3AABC 4,650 km8:363:203:231:592:410:572:262:395:232:002:152:371:500:47
15(31)16(113)17(100)C
44:4347:0849:3750:05
3:502:252:290:28
54329Michaela Králová50:111(82)2(64)3(94)4(60)5(75)6(132)7(71)8(63)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(83)13(36)14(95)
3MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP 17:549:5115:0516:5320:4921:4023:4526:1431:3534:1637:0338:2941:2942:19
#118 3CABA 4,820 km7:541:575:141:483:560:512:052:295:212:412:471:263:000:50
15(31)16(113)17(100)C
45:5246:5849:3750:11
3:331:062:390:34
55314Marcela Fejková50:501(51)2(38)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(71)7(65)8(79)9(34)10(84)11(36)12(95)13(114)14(116)
2SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín SJC 18:3410:4714:4921:2923:0026:5729:3733:5536:0338:1240:5241:4346:3648:35
#82 2BBB 4,130 km8:342:134:026:401:313:572:404:182:082:092:400:514:531:59
15(100)C
50:2250:50
1:470:28
56317Hana Teplá51:331(82)2(64)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(132)7(71)8(63)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(83)13(36)14(95)
3SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové SHK 17:579:1814:5718:3520:3925:0326:5929:2634:3436:2438:2339:5142:5543:41
#124 3CBBA 4,810 km7:571:215:393:382:044:241:562:275:081:501:591:283:040:46
15(31)16(113)17(100)C
47:0548:3651:0851:33
3:241:312:320:25
57320Jarmila Němečková52:241(82)2(64)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(71)7(65)8(79)9(34)10(87)11(36)12(95)13(114)14(116)
2VSP USK Praha VSP 410:2312:2717:5122:1223:5727:5029:5434:0436:2839:1541:1342:0748:2349:45
#90 2CCB 4,200 km10:232:045:244:211:453:532:044:102:242:471:580:546:161:22
15(100)C*100
51:4752:2451:52
2:020:37
58320Lenka Horáková52:441(51)2(38)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(132)7(71)8(63)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(83)13(36)14(95)
1VSP USK Praha VSP 410:4012:3016:1021:5923:2224:1426:3829:0134:5437:0039:1941:2044:1145:06
#43 1BBBAA 4,730 km10:401:503:405:491:230:522:242:235:532:062:192:012:510:55
15(117)16(112)17(100)C
47:3349:4952:1552:44
2:272:162:260:29
59309Šárka Kašparová53:201(58)2(37)3(94)4(60)5(75)6(132)7(70)8(93)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(87)13(36)14(95)
1AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 29:2712:3416:5519:1922:2923:3625:1928:5734:4536:5839:3042:0744:1745:13
#5 1AAACA 4,630 km9:273:074:212:243:101:071:433:385:482:132:322:372:100:56
15(117)16(112)17(100)C
48:2150:0152:4853:20
3:081:402:470:32
60310Jitka Binarová53:301(51)2(38)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(71)7(65)8(79)9(34)10(87)11(36)12(95)13(114)14(116)
2UOL SK UP Olomouc UOL 19:3513:0419:3823:4725:3828:5331:4934:4937:2640:1042:4643:3949:1250:50
#84 2BCB 4,090 km9:353:296:344:091:513:152:563:002:372:442:360:535:331:38
15(100)C
52:5753:30
2:070:33
61315Petra Rožková53:311(82)2(64)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(71)7(65)8(79)9(34)10(83)11(36)12(95)13(114)14(116)
2RIC OB Říčany RIC 18:1310:0916:5820:2422:0226:3128:2933:0435:4737:2940:3841:2749:3950:52
#86 2CAB 4,230 km8:131:566:493:261:384:291:584:352:431:423:090:498:121:13
15(100)C
53:0453:31
2:120:27
62316Gabriela Wohanková54:161(82)2(64)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(132)7(70)8(93)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(83)13(36)14(95)
1VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL 17:1110:1117:2222:5224:4425:3727:3030:4835:3737:5041:3543:2746:3747:23
#61 1CBAAA 4,790 km7:113:007:115:301:520:531:533:184:492:133:451:523:100:46
15(117)16(112)17(100)C
49:5252:0053:5254:16
2:292:081:520:24
63311Lenka Hankovcová54:311(58)2(37)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(71)7(65)8(79)9(34)10(84)11(36)12(95)13(114)14(116)
2KAM SK Kamenice KAM 210:4613:5817:5721:5023:4027:2430:1435:0437:4140:0343:4444:4049:4951:23
#76 2ABB 4,100 km10:463:123:593:531:503:442:504:502:372:223:410:565:091:34
15(100)C
53:5854:31
2:350:33
64306Jana Kostková55:201(82)2(64)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(132)7(71)8(63)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(84)13(36)14(95)
3AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 18:029:3714:5718:2720:0121:0123:2126:3131:5835:2437:4239:4842:1243:04
#125 3CBBB 4,830 km8:021:355:203:301:341:002:203:105:273:262:182:062:240:52
15(31)16(113)17(100)C
46:5451:5954:4955:20
3:505:052:500:31
65304Iva Beranová57:071(51)2(38)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(132)7(71)8(63)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(84)13(36)14(95)
1VSP USK Praha VSP 57:4811:2516:0320:2922:1823:2126:4329:0836:5440:1142:3545:0647:4948:36
#45 1BBBBA 4,740 km7:483:374:384:261:491:033:222:257:463:172:242:312:430:47
15(117)16(112)17(100)C
51:0253:1856:3957:07
2:262:163:210:28
66315Eva Vyhnálková57:091(51)2(38)3(94)4(60)5(75)6(132)7(71)8(63)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(84)13(36)14(95)
1RIC OB Říčany RIC 18:3610:3514:4416:4820:4721:5024:4127:2634:2737:0540:4943:1446:2347:21
#33 1BABBA 4,740 km8:361:594:092:043:591:032:512:457:012:383:442:253:090:58
15(117)16(112)17(100)C
50:2753:0656:4557:09
3:062:393:390:24
67316Alice Hančová57:431(58)2(37)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(71)7(65)8(79)9(34)10(84)11(36)12(95)13(114)14(116)
2VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL 19:4212:2616:0221:1822:5325:5528:3532:4435:0337:4641:0041:5852:3954:04
#76 2ABB 4,100 km9:422:443:365:161:353:022:404:092:192:433:140:5810:411:25
15(100)C*100
57:0857:4357:13
3:040:35
68315Iva Šrámková57:441(58)2(37)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(132)7(70)8(93)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(87)13(36)14(95)
3RIC OB Říčany RIC 110:5414:0417:1022:1323:4224:5626:3929:5435:3038:0240:4144:0746:2447:26
#99 3ABAC 4,600 km10:543:103:065:031:291:141:433:155:362:322:393:262:171:02
15(31)16(113)17(100)C
52:5554:3757:2057:44
5:291:422:430:24
69326Kateřina Stryková58:121(58)2(37)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(71)7(65)8(79)9(34)10(83)11(36)12(95)13(117)14(112)
2LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 112:3017:3222:0426:2128:1832:2034:5639:0142:0444:5348:3949:4652:5054:41
#73 2AAA 4,100 km12:305:024:324:171:574:022:364:053:032:493:461:073:041:51
15(100)C
57:3758:12
2:560:35
70309Magda Krasnokutská58:441(82)2(64)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(71)7(65)8(79)9(34)10(83)11(36)12(95)13(114)14(116)
2AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 28:5510:3922:4828:3329:5033:2435:5239:4043:0745:5049:2650:1755:0956:32
#86 2CAB 4,230 km8:551:4412:095:451:173:342:283:483:272:433:360:514:521:23
15(100)C
58:1658:44
1:440:28
71304Monika Lysá60:161(82)2(64)3(94)4(60)5(75)6(132)7(70)8(93)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(83)13(36)14(95)
3VSP USK Praha VSP 510:4312:2117:5120:0126:5328:2929:5732:5639:0741:1043:3945:5450:1251:12
#115 3CAAA 4,760 km10:431:385:302:106:521:361:282:596:112:032:292:154:181:00
15(31)16(113)17(100)C
55:0256:4459:4360:16
3:501:422:590:33
72320Jitka Štraitová61:361(58)2(37)3(94)4(60)5(75)6(132)7(70)8(93)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(84)13(36)14(95)
3VSP USK Praha VSP 410:1014:0218:3120:5124:3025:4627:5031:2737:5040:2843:1745:4449:3750:47
#92 3AAAB 4,640 km10:103:524:292:203:391:162:043:376:232:382:492:273:531:10
15(31)16(113)17(100)C
55:3357:2561:0061:36
4:461:523:350:36
73319Alena Kovářová61:391(51)2(38)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(71)7(65)8(79)9(34)10(83)11(36)12(95)13(114)14(116)
2LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP 111:5414:2818:5923:4025:5530:0833:4139:3743:0745:0649:1150:1355:5958:48
#80 2BAB 4,110 km11:542:344:314:412:154:133:335:563:301:594:051:025:462:49
15(100)C
61:0261:39
2:140:37
74313Markéta Kroulová61:501(82)2(64)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(71)7(65)8(79)9(34)10(83)11(36)12(95)13(117)14(112)
2KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum KSU 111:1613:2220:0625:0726:4831:4735:3840:4843:4446:1551:3052:5056:4758:43
#85 2CAA 4,240 km11:162:066:445:011:414:593:515:102:562:315:151:203:571:56
15(100)C
61:2261:50
2:390:28
75319Kateřina Riby62:061(82)2(64)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(132)7(70)8(93)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(87)13(36)14(95)
3LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP 19:4912:0517:4721:5823:4225:0427:3733:1539:3242:5145:4449:2651:3852:32
#123 3CBAC 4,740 km9:492:165:424:111:441:222:335:386:173:192:533:422:120:54
15(31)16(113)17(100)C
56:1958:0861:3662:06
3:471:493:280:30
76305Daniela Martanová62:121(51)2(38)3(94)4(60)5(75)6(132)7(71)8(63)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(84)13(36)14(95)
3VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI 19:4111:5115:4717:5528:3829:4032:3435:2741:2944:1646:3148:5052:2853:16
#107 3BABB 4,710 km9:412:103:562:0810:431:022:542:536:022:472:152:193:380:48
15(31)16(113)17(100)C
57:0958:5361:4462:12
3:531:442:510:28
77308Kateřina Kameníková63:031(51)2(38)3(94)4(60)5(75)6(132)7(71)8(63)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(87)13(36)14(95)
3BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR 112:5515:0219:1721:2924:4725:5229:1432:3142:4245:1248:1551:3553:2254:19
#108 3BABC 4,680 km12:552:074:152:123:181:053:223:1710:112:303:033:201:470:57
15(31)16(113)17(100)C
58:0059:4362:3563:03
3:411:432:520:28
78313Kateřina Smolíková63:471(51)2(38)3(94)4(60)5(75)6(132)7(70)8(93)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(87)13(36)14(95)
1KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum KSU 110:0313:0917:3021:4925:1726:2328:1031:4338:1840:4944:1347:2649:3050:30
#30 1BAACB 4,640 km10:033:064:214:193:281:061:473:336:352:313:243:132:041:00
15(114)16(116)17(100)C*100
56:4960:5563:1063:4763:12
6:194:062:150:37
79316Dita Waňková64:321(51)2(38)3(94)4(60)5(75)6(132)7(71)8(63)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(87)13(36)14(95)
3VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL 111:5214:0017:3620:0624:4326:3029:5433:3641:1644:0647:3750:3952:4053:46
#108 3BABC 4,680 km11:522:083:362:304:371:473:243:427:402:503:313:022:011:06
15(31)16(113)17(100)C
59:1961:0464:0364:32
5:331:452:590:29
80311Eva Žemlová67:561(82)2(64)3(94)4(60)5(75)6(132)7(71)8(63)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(87)13(36)14(95)
3KAM SK Kamenice KAM 213:2421:0726:0728:4832:2833:3637:0940:1845:5149:0751:4855:1057:0957:59
#120 3CABC 4,790 km13:247:435:002:413:401:083:333:095:333:162:413:221:590:50
15(31)16(113)17(100)C
63:1064:4967:2767:56
5:111:392:380:29
81313Radka Habigerová71:551(58)2(37)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(132)7(71)8(63)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(84)13(36)14(95)
3KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum KSU 110:1414:4819:1528:2929:5830:5736:4439:3847:5650:2852:5455:0758:2159:29
#101 3ABBB 4,690 km10:144:344:279:141:290:595:472:548:182:322:262:133:141:08
15(31)16(113)17(100)C
65:4267:4671:3271:55
6:132:043:460:23
82304Alena Kopecká77:301(58)2(37)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(71)7(65)8(79)9(34)10(87)11(36)12(95)13(114)14(116)
2VSP USK Praha VSP 518:0122:1527:4932:2834:2139:0742:4348:2551:3263:4666:0367:0072:3974:46
#78 2ACB 4,060 km18:014:145:344:391:534:463:365:423:0712:142:170:575:392:07
15(100)C
77:0077:30
2:140:30
83327Jana Matoušková77:551(58)2(37)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(132)7(70)8(93)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(87)13(36)14(95)
3SSU SK Severka Šumperk SSU 19:0311:3314:4240:2641:5443:1246:1751:4456:2161:2764:0566:5768:5269:50
#99 3ABAC 4,600 km9:032:303:0925:441:281:183:055:274:375:062:382:521:550:58
15(31)16(113)17(100)C
73:2374:4277:2677:55
3:331:192:440:29
84309Martina Schusterová94:251(51)2(38)3(94)4(76)5(75)6(132)7(71)8(63)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(84)13(36)14(95)
3AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 213:3516:5537:1842:2545:0047:5751:0156:1066:2370:3073:3976:2381:3382:35
#113 3BBBB 4,710 km13:353:2020:235:072:352:573:045:0910:134:073:092:445:101:02
15(31)16(113)17(100)C
88:1090:0093:5194:25
5:351:503:510:34
 
307Kristina Gajdovádisk1(51)2(38)3(94)4(60)5(75)6(132)7(71)8(63)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(83)13(36)14(95)
1VSP USK Praha VSP 26:488:2711:5313:3315:4216:3418:3920:4627:090.000.000.000.000.00
#31 1BABAA 4,730 km6:481:393:261:402:090:522:052:076:23
15(117)16(112)17(100)C*113*118*119*124*122*120*121*123*129
0.00----------44:50611:36615:32619:24621:22623:34624:19629:06631:15633:14
17:41
*130*132*137*138*139*135*135*142*144*146*147*100
635:54639:17641:36646:41648:28651:44651:46655:09656:19658:04659:28660:20
325Monika Šaterovádisk1(58)2(37)3(94)4(60)5(75)6(132)7(70)8(93)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(83)13(36)14(95)
3OSN SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst OSN 114:4619:55----------29:2230:4835:07-------------------------42:2443:42
#91 3AAAA 4,630 km14:465:099:271:264:197:171:18
15(31)16(113)17(100)C
48:2551:1355:1956:03
4:432:484:060:44
326Radka Zitkovádisk1(51)2(38)3(94)4(60)5(75)6(132)7(71)8(63)9(91)10(79)11(34)12(87)13(36)14(95)
3LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 1----------------------------------------------------------------------
#108 3BABC 4,680 km
15(31)16(113)17(100)C
---------------
 
 
 
D135 (62)
místoStČíJménoČas
1774Jana Klapalová27:581(82)2(40)3(39)4(79)5(34)6(85)7(118)8(44)9(95)10(97)11(116)12(100)C
2VAM OOB Vamberk VAM 17:109:1911:1414:2817:1020:0420:4922:0723:1824:4725:4627:3227:58
#53 2CA 3,260 km7:102:091:553:142:422:540:451:181:111:290:591:460:26
2780Hana Holinková27:591(42)2(35)3(40)4(38)5(43)6(77)7(81)8(34)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
3ZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov ZPV 16:548:079:1110:1712:1516:2418:0218:3719:5321:1822:2823:2825:1726:07
#70 3BABA 3,790 km6:541:131:041:061:584:091:380:351:161:251:101:001:490:50
15(100)C
27:3127:59
1:240:28
3782Lenka Koberová28:241(82)2(40)3(39)4(79)5(34)6(84)7(118)8(44)9(95)10(97)11(116)12(100)C
2LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 16:509:3911:5815:1617:3919:2920:4322:0423:1324:4526:0728:0128:24
#51 2BA 3,240 km6:502:492:193:182:231:501:141:211:091:321:221:540:23
*38
10:57
4777Lada Jemelíková29:211(42)2(35)3(40)4(37)5(43)6(60)7(34)8(84)9(118)10(44)11(95)12(117)13(116)14(100)
1VBM VSK Mendelu Brno VBM 16:307:539:0110:3812:3014:5918:4420:2821:5023:0224:0626:3627:2628:55
#40 1BBABB 3,800 km6:301:231:081:371:522:293:451:441:221:121:042:300:501:29
C
29:21
0:26
5779Eva Ferdusová29:451(82)2(40)3(39)4(79)5(34)6(84)7(118)8(44)9(95)10(117)11(116)12(100)C
2LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE 18:0210:4712:1815:4518:0319:5121:2722:4423:5726:3327:2529:1529:45
#52 2BB 3,300 km8:022:451:313:272:181:481:361:171:132:360:521:500:30
6777Petra Chroustová30:101(82)2(40)3(39)4(79)5(34)6(83)7(90)8(44)9(95)10(97)11(116)12(100)C
2VBM VSK Mendelu Brno VBM 17:079:2910:4214:3318:1319:4921:3722:5624:1325:4227:3829:4330:10
#49 2AA 3,260 km7:072:221:133:513:401:361:481:191:171:291:562:050:27
7786Stanislava Opavová30:501(82)2(40)3(39)4(79)5(34)6(84)7(118)8(44)9(95)10(97)11(116)12(100)C
2MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA 18:2311:0612:3816:1318:2921:0222:3824:0425:2627:2128:3330:1930:50
#51 2BA 3,240 km8:232:431:323:352:162:331:361:261:221:551:121:460:31
8776Růžena Zuzánková30:581(82)2(40)3(39)4(79)5(34)6(83)7(90)8(44)9(95)10(117)11(116)12(100)C
2TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN 18:1110:3011:4414:5717:1519:5922:0623:3925:0127:4628:4630:2830:58
#50 2AB 3,320 km8:112:191:143:132:182:442:071:331:222:451:001:420:30
9780Renata Jirková30:591(58)2(41)3(40)4(37)5(43)6(60)7(34)8(84)9(118)10(44)11(95)12(97)13(116)14(100)
1ZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov ZPV 17:029:2810:5212:4415:0317:4920:4322:2423:4324:5826:0827:4528:5330:31
#15 1ABABA 3,740 km7:022:261:241:522:192:462:541:411:191:151:101:371:081:38
C
30:59
0:28
10782Iva Knapová31:111(42)2(35)3(40)4(37)5(43)6(77)7(81)8(34)9(85)10(118)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
3LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 17:358:539:5411:4213:4916:5618:5019:2522:1022:4223:5425:0827:1628:25
#78 3BBBC 3,840 km7:351:181:011:482:073:071:540:352:450:321:121:142:081:09
15(100)C
30:2631:11
2:010:45
11772Ivana Poklopová31:271(42)2(35)3(40)4(38)5(43)6(60)7(34)8(84)9(118)10(44)11(95)12(117)13(116)14(100)
3UOL SK UP Olomouc UOL 17:269:019:5511:2913:4716:3619:5521:4823:0724:2325:2827:3828:2830:55
#68 3BAAB 3,750 km7:261:350:541:342:182:493:191:531:191:161:052:100:502:27
C
31:27
0:32
12779Dagmar Hubáčková31:291(42)2(35)3(40)4(37)5(43)6(60)7(34)8(85)9(118)10(44)11(95)12(117)13(116)14(100)
3LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE 19:0910:3311:3513:2615:2418:0920:3623:3624:0925:2626:3328:3529:2231:00
#75 3BBAC 3,820 km9:091:241:021:511:582:452:273:000:331:171:072:020:471:38
C
31:29
0:29
13782Pavla Švíglerová32:041(58)2(41)3(40)4(38)5(43)6(60)7(34)8(83)9(90)10(44)11(95)12(117)13(116)14(100)
1LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 16:439:1810:4912:1514:4018:5321:1522:3824:2025:3726:4428:5329:5631:37
#2 1AAAAB 3,780 km6:432:351:311:262:254:132:221:231:421:171:072:091:031:41
C
32:04
0:27
14784Jana Hájová32:081(42)2(35)3(40)4(38)5(43)6(60)7(34)8(85)9(118)10(44)11(95)12(117)13(116)14(100)
3TZL SKOB Zlín TZL 18:009:2410:4012:2214:3817:4020:2123:1323:4825:0626:1228:3129:1931:40
#69 3BAAC 3,780 km8:001:241:161:422:163:022:412:520:351:181:062:190:482:21
C
32:08
0:28
15775Dagmar Janečková32:311(42)2(35)3(40)4(38)5(43)6(77)7(81)8(34)9(85)10(118)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(116)
1EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP 16:417:589:0310:2312:4416:1220:5321:2624:2425:0126:1727:2529:2030:21
#35 1BABCA 3,730 km6:411:171:051:202:213:284:410:332:580:371:161:081:551:01
15(100)C
32:0432:31
1:430:27
16786Hana Fišáková32:321(58)2(41)3(40)4(37)5(43)6(77)7(81)8(34)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
3MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA 18:0310:0311:2213:0315:1318:0920:2121:0022:3624:4425:5827:0929:3030:38
#64 3ABBA 3,840 km8:032:001:191:412:102:562:120:391:362:081:141:112:211:08
15(100)C
32:0732:32
1:290:25
17781Ivana Vavrečková32:401(42)2(35)3(40)4(38)5(43)6(60)7(34)8(85)9(118)10(44)11(95)12(117)13(116)14(100)
1JPV Oddíl OS SK Prostějov JPV 16:558:129:1210:5113:0516:5619:4524:0724:4126:0527:1329:2830:3132:09
#30 1BAACB 3,780 km6:551:171:001:392:143:512:494:220:341:241:082:151:031:38
C
32:40
0:31
18791Iva Švecová32:501(42)2(35)3(40)4(38)5(43)6(77)7(81)8(34)9(85)10(118)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
1CHT OOB SK Chrast CHT 17:018:229:2510:5813:2416:4319:4320:2724:1124:4826:0927:2029:4730:40
#36 1BABCB 3,790 km7:011:211:031:332:263:193:000:443:440:371:211:112:270:53
15(100)C
32:2232:50
1:420:28
19783Jana Šoupová33:021(82)2(40)3(39)4(79)5(34)6(83)7(90)8(44)9(95)10(117)11(116)12(100)C
2LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM 18:4811:1112:5116:2918:5320:4823:3225:1126:2929:1930:1732:3633:02
#50 2AB 3,320 km8:482:231:403:382:241:552:441:391:182:500:582:190:26
20775Ivana Pecková33:071(82)2(40)3(39)4(79)5(34)6(84)7(118)8(44)9(95)10(117)11(116)12(100)C
2EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP 18:0511:3412:4316:3319:3621:3123:0024:2925:5028:3130:4732:3433:07
#52 2BB 3,300 km8:053:291:093:503:031:551:291:291:212:412:161:470:33
21777Marcela Hiršová33:261(58)2(41)3(40)4(38)5(43)6(77)7(81)8(34)9(85)10(118)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
3VBM VSK Mendelu Brno VBM 18:0110:1211:4713:3116:2319:3221:3022:1125:0625:3726:5428:0230:2931:20
#60 3AABC 3,800 km8:012:111:351:442:523:091:580:412:550:311:171:082:270:51
15(100)C
32:5933:26
1:390:27
22791Alena Jansová33:401(82)2(40)3(39)4(79)5(34)6(83)7(90)8(44)9(95)10(97)11(116)12(100)C
2CHT OOB SK Chrast CHT 19:0213:1214:2717:4720:0922:5525:2426:4828:1030:0031:1833:0933:40
#49 2AA 3,260 km9:024:101:153:202:222:462:291:241:221:501:181:510:31
23773František Wald33:521(82)2(40)3(39)4(79)5(34)6(83)7(90)8(44)9(95)10(97)11(116)12(100)C
2SCP OK Sparta Praha SCP 19:1012:2113:3817:1119:4321:3824:0325:4326:5929:0730:5533:1933:52
#49 2AA 3,260 km9:103:111:173:332:321:552:251:401:162:081:482:240:33
24783Mirka Vejvodová34:311(42)2(35)3(40)4(37)5(43)6(60)7(34)8(84)9(118)10(44)11(95)12(117)13(116)14(100)
3LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM 18:5910:2911:5314:0216:3419:4422:3024:2625:4627:0928:2931:1432:1634:00
#74 3BBAB 3,800 km8:591:301:242:092:323:102:461:561:201:231:202:451:021:44
C
34:31
0:31
25781Jitka Fajkusová34:511(82)2(40)3(39)4(79)5(34)6(83)7(90)8(44)9(95)10(97)11(116)12(100)C
2JPV Oddíl OS SK Prostějov JPV 18:1812:0813:2117:3020:4823:0925:3827:2029:0731:0232:1534:1934:51
#49 2AA 3,260 km8:183:501:134:093:182:212:291:421:471:551:132:040:32
26784Irena Koláriková34:591(82)2(40)3(39)4(79)5(34)6(84)7(118)8(44)9(95)10(117)11(116)12(100)C
2TZL SKOB Zlín TZL 18:0310:1011:2415:3718:0123:2024:5026:0827:2630:0432:3734:2834:59
#52 2BB 3,300 km8:032:071:144:132:245:191:301:181:182:382:331:510:31
27772Jana Kuncová35:041(58)2(41)3(40)4(37)5(43)6(77)7(81)8(34)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(116)
1UOL SK UP Olomouc UOL 17:349:4111:0312:5615:3621:1823:3924:1625:5027:5629:1530:2431:5832:56
#19 1ABBAA 3,770 km7:342:071:221:532:405:422:210:371:342:061:191:091:340:58
15(100)C
34:3435:04
1:380:30
28778Lenka Lustigová35:351(82)2(40)3(39)4(79)5(34)6(85)7(118)8(44)9(95)10(117)11(116)12(100)C
2DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 18:4111:3513:1717:3921:2125:2426:2728:0829:2732:1933:1635:0835:35
#54 2CB 3,320 km8:412:541:424:223:424:031:031:411:192:520:571:520:27
29781Jana Uchytilová35:361(58)2(41)3(40)4(37)5(43)6(77)7(81)8(34)9(84)10(118)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
3JPV Oddíl OS SK Prostějov JPV 18:4911:1712:4414:5717:1420:4023:1823:5725:5227:2428:4429:5632:2833:31
#65 3ABBB 3,810 km8:492:281:272:132:173:262:380:391:551:321:201:122:321:03
15(100)C
35:0535:36
1:340:31
30771Marcela Šrůtová35:401(82)2(40)3(39)4(79)5(34)6(84)7(118)8(44)9(95)10(97)11(116)12(100)C
2PGP SK Praga PGP 19:5712:5814:2818:4621:4224:1826:0427:4829:2331:2033:0035:0835:40
#51 2BA 3,240 km9:573:011:304:182:562:361:461:441:351:571:402:080:32
31776Dana Šmausová35:491(58)2(41)3(40)4(37)5(43)6(77)7(81)8(34)9(84)10(118)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(116)
1TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN 17:1911:4613:1315:1518:1121:3323:5324:3926:3127:5329:2830:4232:1933:36
#21 1ABBBA 3,750 km7:194:271:272:022:563:222:200:461:521:221:351:141:371:17
15(100)C
35:1935:49
1:430:30
32783Ilona Kolovská35:521(58)2(41)3(40)4(38)5(43)6(77)7(81)8(34)9(85)10(118)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(116)
1LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM 16:359:2311:0112:3415:0219:1422:0322:4127:1927:5529:1830:3232:2233:40
#11 1AABCA 3,740 km6:352:481:381:332:284:122:490:384:380:361:231:141:501:18
15(100)C
35:2235:52
1:420:30
33776Magda Rydlová35:541(42)2(35)3(40)4(38)5(43)6(60)7(34)8(85)9(118)10(44)11(95)12(117)13(116)14(100)
3TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN 19:0010:2211:2712:5915:5319:3622:1425:1525:5027:1028:2530:5631:5935:19
#69 3BAAC 3,780 km9:001:221:051:322:543:432:383:010:351:201:152:311:033:20
C
35:54
0:35
34779Iva Vavrysová35:561(58)2(41)3(40)4(38)5(43)6(77)7(81)8(34)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(116)
1LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE 16:199:3010:5812:4616:1421:1623:4524:2325:5727:4229:1130:2832:2533:37
#7 1AABAA 3,730 km6:193:111:281:483:285:022:290:381:341:451:291:171:571:12
15(100)C
35:2435:56
1:470:32
35790Eva Horynová36:011(42)2(35)3(40)4(37)5(43)6(60)7(34)8(84)9(118)10(44)11(95)12(117)13(116)14(100)
1TZL SKOB Zlín TZL 28:0210:1611:4514:1716:5219:4823:2225:5727:2228:5930:1932:5633:4735:33
#40 1BBABB 3,800 km8:022:141:292:322:352:563:342:351:251:371:202:370:511:46
C
36:01
0:28
36790Barbora Nešporová36:111(58)2(41)3(40)4(38)5(43)6(77)7(81)8(34)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
3TZL SKOB Zlín TZL 210:2412:3614:1516:0718:4721:5423:4924:2325:5827:4629:0230:1032:4333:34
#58 3AABA 3,790 km10:242:121:391:522:403:071:550:341:351:481:161:082:330:51
15(100)C
35:3836:11
2:040:33
37789Kathrin Bínová36:321(82)2(40)3(39)4(79)5(34)6(84)7(118)8(44)9(95)10(97)11(116)12(100)C
2MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA 29:5813:0114:3519:1622:1324:4626:3728:2129:4832:0633:5135:5936:32
#51 2BA 3,240 km9:583:031:344:412:572:331:511:441:272:181:452:080:33
38774Jana Smutná36:341(58)2(41)3(40)4(38)5(43)6(77)7(81)8(34)9(84)10(118)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
3VAM OOB Vamberk VAM 17:379:5411:1812:4415:1122:5025:1225:5027:2928:4029:5631:1033:2034:10
#59 3AABB 3,770 km7:372:171:241:262:277:392:220:381:391:111:161:142:100:50
15(100)C
36:0036:34
1:500:34
39775Veronika Ondráčková37:451(58)2(41)3(40)4(37)5(43)6(60)7(34)8(83)9(90)10(44)11(95)12(117)13(116)14(100)
3EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP 18:3610:4712:3714:5117:1821:1124:4326:2528:1629:4931:0833:5335:2937:13
#61 3ABAA 3,830 km8:362:111:502:142:273:533:321:421:511:331:192:451:361:44
C
37:45
0:32
40784Jana Chovancová37:531(58)2(41)3(40)4(37)5(43)6(77)7(81)8(34)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(116)
1TZL SKOB Zlín TZL 17:429:4911:0613:3716:0321:2723:2724:0325:3027:2128:4129:4634:1835:20
#19 1ABBAA 3,770 km7:422:071:172:312:265:242:000:361:271:511:201:054:321:02
15(100)C
37:2537:53
2:050:28
41780Petra Křečková37:551(82)2(40)3(39)4(79)5(34)6(85)7(118)8(44)9(95)10(117)11(116)12(100)C
2ZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov ZPV 18:0416:2717:3822:2724:4328:2729:0330:2131:3134:1335:1137:2737:55
#54 2CB 3,320 km8:048:231:114:492:163:440:361:181:102:420:582:160:28
42772Danuše Špacírová38:441(82)2(40)3(39)4(79)5(34)6(85)7(118)8(44)9(95)10(117)11(116)12(100)C
2UOL SK UP Olomouc UOL 19:3112:1713:4817:0719:4627:3928:4030:2631:4734:3836:2638:1538:44
#54 2CB 3,320 km9:312:461:313:192:397:531:011:461:212:511:481:490:29
43785Svatava Nováková39:481(42)2(35)3(40)4(37)5(43)6(60)7(34)8(84)9(118)10(44)11(95)12(117)13(116)14(100)
1SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary SKV 110:0011:5313:1615:4318:3622:1325:3827:5829:3431:1632:4935:4836:5339:12
#40 1BBABB 3,800 km10:001:531:232:272:533:373:252:201:361:421:332:591:052:19
C
39:48
0:36
44790Monika Krejčíková40:071(82)2(40)3(39)4(79)5(34)6(85)7(118)8(44)9(95)10(97)11(116)12(100)C
2TZL SKOB Zlín TZL 210:0813:1616:3021:1223:5528:2329:0930:4732:1734:4636:4839:3340:07
#53 2CA 3,260 km10:083:083:144:422:434:280:461:381:302:292:022:450:34
45771Marta Brettlová40:521(58)2(41)3(40)4(38)5(43)6(77)7(81)8(34)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
1PGP SK Praga PGP 17:419:5611:2515:1418:1525:2927:3028:0829:5331:3732:5534:0936:3837:38
#8 1AABAB 3,790 km7:412:151:293:493:017:142:010:381:451:441:181:142:291:00
15(100)C
40:2340:52
2:450:29
46787Magdalena Čtrnáctová40:571(58)2(41)3(40)4(38)5(43)6(77)7(81)8(34)9(84)10(118)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
1PGP SK Praga PGP 29:3312:5314:3916:0718:5324:1327:1428:0030:3231:5833:2634:4537:2238:39
#10 1AABBB 3,770 km9:333:201:461:282:465:203:010:462:321:261:281:192:371:17
15(100)C
40:2940:57
1:500:28
47791Stáňa Zlesáková41:171(58)2(41)3(40)4(37)5(43)6(60)7(34)8(84)9(118)10(44)11(95)12(117)13(116)14(100)
3CHT OOB SK Chrast CHT 19:0115:2216:4419:2721:5725:2428:4630:5532:3634:0635:3037:5838:5640:47
#62 3ABAB 3,800 km9:016:211:222:432:303:273:222:091:411:301:242:280:581:51
C
41:17
0:30
48773Hana Lohrová41:371(42)2(35)3(40)4(37)5(43)6(77)7(81)8(34)9(85)10(118)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
1SCP OK Sparta Praha SCP 111:0412:4114:0616:5919:3025:0227:1627:5831:5832:3934:0835:2437:5439:14
#48 1BBBCB 3,840 km11:041:371:252:532:315:322:140:424:000:411:291:162:301:20
15(100)C
41:0841:37
1:540:29
49789Petra Bischofová42:531(42)2(35)3(40)4(37)5(43)6(77)7(81)8(34)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
1MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA 28:0010:0211:1513:3516:1621:3024:2525:1127:0729:2030:4732:1438:0740:28
#44 1BBBAB 3,830 km8:002:021:132:202:415:142:550:461:562:131:271:275:532:21
15(100)C
42:2542:53
1:570:28
50788Libuše Pilná43:161(82)2(40)3(39)4(79)5(34)6(85)7(118)8(44)9(95)10(117)11(116)12(100)C
2VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL 110:1514:4115:4620:4923:2731:0031:5233:2534:4137:2438:2342:4843:16
#54 2CB 3,320 km10:154:261:055:032:387:330:521:331:162:430:594:250:28
51778Kateřina Klašková43:381(42)2(35)3(40)4(38)5(43)6(60)7(34)8(83)9(90)10(44)11(95)12(97)13(116)14(100)
1DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 18:1710:3911:5314:5518:2023:0126:5929:1832:1934:1735:4737:4841:0043:09
#25 1BAAAA 3,720 km8:172:221:143:023:254:413:582:193:011:581:302:013:122:09
C
43:38
0:29
52785Jana Kubínová43:421(82)2(40)3(39)4(79)5(34)6(85)7(118)8(44)9(95)10(97)11(116)12(100)C
2SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary SKV 112:4818:3920:0224:5127:5932:2333:0634:3736:1038:2740:0343:0843:42
#53 2CA 3,260 km12:485:511:234:493:084:240:431:311:332:171:363:050:34
*42
11:49
53787Ilona Hrabánková43:531(82)2(40)3(39)4(79)5(34)6(83)7(90)8(44)9(95)10(97)11(116)12(100)C
2PGP SK Praga PGP 212:5816:0817:5223:0426:3528:5231:3933:2735:0538:4540:1743:1543:53
#49 2AA 3,260 km12:583:101:445:123:312:172:471:481:383:401:322:580:38
54788Eva Nýdrlová44:021(42)2(35)3(40)4(38)5(43)6(60)7(34)8(83)9(90)10(44)11(95)12(117)13(116)14(100)
3VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL 110:2912:2715:4217:3320:3123:5827:4029:4633:2235:0736:3839:2140:4643:28
#67 3BAAA 3,780 km10:291:583:151:512:583:273:422:063:361:451:312:431:252:42
C
44:02
0:34
55771Markéta Zelená46:511(42)2(35)3(40)4(37)5(43)6(60)7(34)8(85)9(118)10(44)11(95)12(117)13(116)14(100)
3PGP SK Praga PGP 110:5312:4414:5017:3220:1923:4733:1637:0237:3939:0240:1442:5844:0446:10
#75 3BBAC 3,820 km10:531:512:062:422:473:289:293:460:371:231:122:441:062:06
C*39
46:5116:09
0:41
56789Helena Tenglerová47:041(58)2(41)3(40)4(38)5(43)6(60)7(34)8(85)9(118)10(44)11(95)12(117)13(116)14(100)
3MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA 210:5816:2718:1519:5522:4726:0930:0133:5234:4836:3638:1541:3043:5446:34
#57 3AAAC 3,790 km10:585:291:481:402:523:223:523:510:561:481:393:152:242:40
C
47:04
0:30
57787Regina Ježková49:291(42)2(35)3(40)4(37)5(43)6(60)7(34)8(85)9(118)10(44)11(95)12(117)13(116)14(100)
3PGP SK Praga PGP 211:3713:4214:5717:3822:1028:3432:4238:2439:0740:4242:2045:3046:4549:02
#75 3BBAC 3,820 km11:372:051:152:414:326:244:085:420:431:351:383:101:152:17
C
49:29
0:27
58785Marie Žandová57:181(58)2(41)3(40)4(38)5(43)6(77)7(81)8(34)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
3SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary SKV 19:0320:3623:0124:4627:5533:1337:5038:4141:2443:5645:3446:5449:5354:10
#58 3AABA 3,790 km9:0311:332:251:453:095:184:370:512:432:321:381:202:594:17
15(100)C
56:4757:18
2:370:31
59788Hana Vlachová57:471(58)2(41)3(40)4(37)5(43)6(77)7(81)8(34)9(84)10(118)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(116)
1VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL 112:0015:5718:5922:0024:5537:3040:5442:3545:1448:0249:4751:2153:1855:07
#21 1ABBBA 3,750 km12:003:573:023:012:5512:353:241:412:392:481:451:341:571:49
15(100)C
57:1057:47
2:030:37
60778Jana Dlouhá78:171(58)2(41)3(40)4(37)5(43)6(77)7(81)8(34)9(84)10(118)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
3DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 120:0625:5028:1231:1133:5351:0656:0256:5860:1062:0864:0165:2971:5574:54
#65 3ABBB 3,810 km20:065:442:222:592:4217:134:560:563:121:581:531:286:262:59
15(100)C
77:4778:17
2:530:30
 
774Markéta Vandasovádisk1(42)2(35)3(40)4(37)5(43)6(60)7(34)8(83)9(90)10(44)11(95)12(117)13(116)14(100)
1VAM OOB Vamberk VAM 17:098:209:10-----12:3715:0918:4720:1321:5623:0524:0826:4327:2928:58
#38 1BBAAB 3,820 km7:091:110:503:272:323:381:261:431:091:032:350:461:29
C*38
29:2210:27
0:24
786Jana Bartošovádisk1(42)2(35)3(40)4(38)5(43)6(60)7(34)8(85)9(118)10(44)11(95)12(117)13(116)14(100)
1MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA 19:2311:1712:2714:1816:4019:4123:0127:3528:08-----30:3533:0233:5335:26
#30 1BAACB 3,780 km9:231:541:101:512:223:013:204:340:332:272:270:511:33
C
35:52
0:26
 
 
 
D14 (60)
místoStČíJménoČas
1726Kateřina Grycová22:111(103)2(58)3(80)4(60)5(71)6(72)7(85)8(36)9(95)10(97)11(107)12(100)C
3JMO Jihomoravská oblast JMO 14:266:579:4711:5514:0815:4416:4018:0618:4520:0420:2821:4022:11
#73 3CAA 2,910 km4:262:312:502:082:131:360:561:260:391:190:241:120:31
2732Magda Bruková24:111(102)2(58)3(80)4(60)5(70)6(72)7(87)8(36)9(95)10(117)11(107)12(100)C
1MSK Moravskoslezský kraj MSK 13:016:289:4412:1915:3116:2717:3919:0519:5421:5422:2223:4524:11
#17 1BCB 3,010 km3:013:273:162:353:120:561:121:260:492:000:281:230:26
3723Karolína Aschermannová25:151(102)2(58)3(80)4(60)5(71)6(72)7(118)8(36)9(95)10(117)11(107)12(100)C
1STC Středočeská oblast STC 13:126:369:4912:1116:0717:3018:5019:5320:3722:3823:0424:5325:15
#12 1BAC 2,960 km3:123:243:132:223:561:231:201:030:442:010:261:490:22
4731Regina Tokárová25:281(103)2(58)3(80)4(67)5(71)6(72)7(118)8(36)9(95)10(117)11(107)12(100)C
1ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 13:466:519:5513:2116:0917:3818:5920:0420:4922:4423:1425:0525:28
#24 1CBC 2,980 km3:463:053:043:262:481:291:211:050:451:550:301:510:23
5740Klára Nechanická25:291(103)2(58)3(80)4(60)5(71)6(72)7(118)8(36)9(95)10(117)11(107)12(100)C
1VYS Oblast Vysočina VYS 13:456:439:4612:0716:0417:2618:4819:5220:3622:3723:0225:0625:29
#21 1CAC 2,980 km3:452:583:032:213:571:221:221:040:442:010:252:040:23
6726Anežka Hlaváčová25:311(102)2(58)3(80)4(67)5(71)6(72)7(118)8(36)9(95)10(117)11(107)12(100)C
1JMO Jihomoravská oblast JMO 13:096:429:5413:2416:0017:2518:4619:5020:3422:3923:0125:0825:31
#15 1BBC 2,950 km3:093:333:123:302:361:251:211:040:442:050:222:070:23
7732Lenka Hájková25:401(101)2(58)3(80)4(67)5(71)6(72)7(118)8(36)9(95)10(117)11(107)12(100)C
2MSK Moravskoslezský kraj MSK 14:448:2011:3614:5716:3818:1019:2720:3721:1923:3023:5925:1625:40
#33 2ABC 2,940 km4:443:363:163:211:411:321:171:100:422:110:291:170:24
8740Adéla Zrníková25:461(102)2(58)3(80)4(67)5(71)6(72)7(85)8(36)9(95)10(97)11(107)12(100)C
3VYS Oblast Vysočina VYS 14:087:5011:1514:3916:5718:5819:4721:2222:0623:2724:0225:2125:46
#67 3BBA 2,880 km4:083:423:253:242:182:010:491:350:441:210:351:190:25
9734Alžběta Nešporová26:211(101)2(58)3(80)4(60)5(70)6(72)7(118)8(36)9(95)10(97)11(107)12(100)C
3VAL Valašská oblast VAL 13:597:4212:1914:5918:1819:1720:3421:3922:2423:4924:3925:5826:21
#63 3ACC 2,930 km3:593:434:372:403:190:591:171:050:451:250:501:190:23
10734Lucie Kundratová26:441(102)2(58)3(80)4(60)5(71)6(72)7(87)8(36)9(95)10(117)11(107)12(100)C
1VAL Valašská oblast VAL 13:287:0110:5113:3016:1617:4919:0220:3221:2224:0124:3826:1726:44
#11 1BAB 2,960 km3:283:333:502:392:461:331:131:300:502:390:371:390:27
11735Kateřina Dolejší26:521(102)2(58)3(80)4(60)5(71)6(72)7(118)8(36)9(95)10(117)11(107)12(100)C
2JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 14:148:2512:0114:2717:1019:1720:4421:5722:4224:4025:0826:2826:52
#39 2BAC 2,960 km4:144:113:362:262:432:071:271:130:451:580:281:200:24
12723Marie Vyhnálková27:001(101)2(58)3(80)4(60)5(70)6(72)7(87)8(36)9(95)10(97)11(107)12(100)C
3STC Středočeská oblast STC 14:087:5211:4614:0217:3518:3720:0522:0222:4624:3025:0926:3527:00
#62 3ACB 2,930 km4:083:443:542:163:331:021:281:570:441:440:391:260:25
13735Markéta Pavlíková27:031(103)2(58)3(80)4(60)5(70)6(72)7(87)8(36)9(95)10(97)11(107)12(100)C
3JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 15:117:5212:3215:0418:1219:2720:3222:0822:5024:2124:5526:3227:03
#80 3CCB 2,970 km5:112:414:402:323:081:151:051:360:421:310:341:370:31
14726Lucie Korpasová27:051(101)2(58)3(80)4(60)5(70)6(72)7(87)8(36)9(95)10(117)11(107)12(100)C
2JMO Jihomoravská oblast JMO 14:448:0012:2214:5018:2519:2120:2722:0222:4124:5925:2826:4427:05
#35 2ACB 3,000 km4:443:164:222:283:350:561:061:350:392:180:291:160:21
15740Eliška Hojná27:061(101)2(58)3(80)4(60)5(70)6(72)7(87)8(36)9(95)10(117)11(107)12(100)C
2VYS Oblast Vysočina VYS 14:158:1212:1514:4018:2419:1520:2021:5422:3724:5825:2826:4327:06
#35 2ACB 3,000 km4:153:574:032:253:440:511:051:340:432:210:301:150:23
16732Lenka Poláková27:081(103)2(58)3(80)4(60)5(71)6(72)7(85)8(36)9(95)10(97)11(107)12(100)C
3MSK Moravskoslezský kraj MSK 14:447:2410:2312:5217:3818:5319:3921:4122:2724:0824:5426:3527:08
#73 3CAA 2,910 km4:442:402:592:294:461:150:462:020:461:410:461:410:33
17731Dagmar Biersaková27:401(101)2(58)3(80)4(60)5(70)6(72)7(85)8(36)9(95)10(97)11(107)12(100)C
3ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 14:167:5711:2314:3418:1719:1720:1122:0022:4824:2825:0127:1227:40
#61 3ACA 2,930 km4:163:413:263:113:431:000:541:490:481:400:332:110:28
18721Sofie Šafková27:521(102)2(58)3(80)4(60)5(70)6(72)7(85)8(36)9(95)10(97)11(107)12(100)C
3STC Středočeská oblast STC 24:117:3712:0514:4618:3519:5220:5423:1223:5625:2926:1627:3027:52
#70 3BCA 2,940 km4:113:264:282:413:491:171:022:180:441:330:471:140:22
19723Marie Kováříková28:161(103)2(58)3(80)4(67)5(71)6(72)7(85)8(36)9(95)10(117)11(107)12(100)C
2STC Středočeská oblast STC 16:099:1112:3415:3217:5820:0020:5922:4323:4325:5626:3527:5628:16
#49 2CBA 2,980 km6:093:023:232:582:262:020:591:441:002:130:391:210:20
20724Nina Jeřábková28:201(103)2(58)3(80)4(67)5(71)6(72)7(118)8(36)9(95)10(97)11(107)12(100)C
3JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 24:468:1013:5717:1219:2821:0822:2823:4124:2325:5626:3227:5928:20
#78 3CBC 2,900 km4:463:245:473:152:161:401:201:130:421:330:361:270:21
21724Anna Hájková28:261(102)2(58)3(80)4(60)5(71)6(72)7(85)8(36)9(95)10(117)11(107)12(100)C
2JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 24:428:2412:1515:1318:0119:3720:3422:1823:0226:0326:3327:5828:26
#37 2BAA 2,960 km4:423:423:512:582:481:360:571:440:443:010:301:250:28
22721Hana Šrámková28:391(103)2(58)3(80)4(60)5(71)6(72)7(118)8(36)9(95)10(117)11(107)12(100)C
2STC Středočeská oblast STC 24:418:2613:0415:2218:1121:0122:2423:3924:2126:2726:5828:1428:39
#48 2CAC 2,980 km4:413:454:382:182:492:501:231:150:422:060:311:160:25
23739Marie Kalousková29:341(102)2(58)3(80)4(60)5(70)6(72)7(85)8(36)9(95)10(117)11(107)12(100)C
1POB Pražská oblast POB 13:276:5811:0914:1718:3619:5221:2523:3524:2327:1927:5129:1129:34
#16 1BCA 3,010 km3:273:314:113:084:191:161:332:100:482:560:321:200:23
24721Magdalena Škáchová29:351(101)2(58)3(80)4(67)5(71)6(72)7(87)8(36)9(95)10(117)11(107)12(100)C
1STC Středočeská oblast STC 24:529:2112:4616:1519:0920:5122:0523:3324:2327:1727:4929:0929:35
#5 1ABB 2,950 km4:524:293:253:292:541:421:141:280:502:540:321:200:26
25737Natalie Lugrová31:071(103)2(58)3(80)4(67)5(71)6(72)7(118)8(36)9(95)10(117)11(107)12(100)C
2HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 14:469:0712:0916:3118:5022:0223:2325:3626:1928:4829:2630:4531:07
#51 2CBC 2,980 km4:464:213:024:222:193:121:212:130:432:290:381:190:22
26736Marie Machová31:281(103)2(58)3(80)4(67)5(71)6(72)7(118)8(36)9(95)10(97)11(107)12(100)C
3STC Středočeská oblast STC 35:368:3814:0417:3321:1824:1025:4026:5427:3429:0729:4231:0431:28
#78 3CBC 2,900 km5:363:025:263:293:452:521:301:140:401:330:351:220:24
27738Anna Mašínová32:071(102)2(58)3(80)4(60)5(70)6(72)7(85)8(36)9(95)10(117)11(107)12(100)C
2JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 34:329:3514:3417:2822:0023:1324:1526:1626:5629:3630:1731:4232:07
#43 2BCA 3,010 km4:325:034:592:544:321:131:022:010:402:400:411:250:25
28736Veronika Straková33:091(102)2(58)3(80)4(60)5(71)6(72)7(85)8(36)9(95)10(117)11(107)12(100)C
1STC Středočeská oblast STC 34:019:0413:0017:2420:4522:5023:5726:1827:1830:1930:5832:4533:09
#10 1BAA 2,960 km4:015:033:564:243:212:051:072:211:003:010:391:470:24
29722Pavla Nádeníčková33:541(101)2(58)3(80)4(60)5(70)6(72)7(87)8(36)9(95)10(117)11(107)12(100)C
2ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 24:5811:0416:3019:0723:2524:4226:2428:1229:0031:3632:0233:3233:54
#35 2ACB 3,000 km4:586:065:262:374:181:171:421:480:482:360:261:300:22
30733Barbora Macíková34:501(103)2(58)3(80)4(67)5(71)6(72)7(85)8(36)9(95)10(117)11(107)12(100)C
1VAL Valašská oblast VAL 26:029:4016:4020:4324:2926:0727:0129:0229:4932:2332:5134:2634:50
#22 1CBA 2,980 km6:023:387:004:033:461:380:542:010:472:340:281:350:24
31731Tereza Šlechtová35:011(102)2(58)3(80)4(60)5(71)6(72)7(87)8(36)9(95)10(117)11(107)12(100)C
2ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 14:3811:1718:0721:2024:2926:1727:4629:2630:1432:4933:1734:3735:01
#38 2BAB 2,960 km4:386:396:503:133:091:481:291:400:482:350:281:200:24
32738Rose Riby35:211(103)2(58)3(80)4(60)5(71)6(72)7(87)8(36)9(95)10(97)11(107)12(100)C
3JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 35:239:4317:1719:5824:4127:2328:3830:2431:0832:4433:2434:5535:21
#74 3CAB 2,910 km5:234:207:342:414:432:421:151:460:441:360:401:310:26
33738Martina Pavlová35:291(101)2(58)3(80)4(67)5(71)6(72)7(118)8(36)9(95)10(117)11(107)12(100)C
1JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 34:3710:1217:2122:0724:3926:2427:5429:0629:5232:5133:3135:0135:29
#6 1ABC 2,940 km4:375:357:094:462:321:451:301:120:462:590:401:300:28
34730Anna Sobotková37:131(101)2(58)3(80)4(67)5(71)6(72)7(85)8(36)9(95)10(117)11(107)12(100)C
2POB Pražská oblast POB 26:2611:1615:2219:1421:3626:1827:2929:2330:2433:0235:1436:4637:13
#31 2ABA 2,950 km6:264:504:063:522:224:421:111:541:012:382:121:320:27
35725Lenka Mudrová37:291(103)2(58)3(80)4(67)5(71)6(72)7(87)8(36)9(95)10(117)11(107)12(100)C
1ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 34:2310:0514:3223:1326:0628:0529:5331:4132:2935:0035:3337:0337:29
#23 1CBB 2,980 km4:235:424:278:412:531:591:481:480:482:310:331:300:26
36722Klára Lokajíčková37:331(102)2(58)3(80)4(67)5(71)6(72)7(85)8(36)9(95)10(117)11(107)12(100)C
1ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 23:479:5714:3422:5224:5226:2227:1029:1730:0432:2232:5637:0837:33
#13 1BBA 2,950 km3:476:104:378:182:001:300:482:070:472:180:344:120:25
37727Veronika Gallová37:341(102)2(58)3(80)4(60)5(70)6(72)7(87)8(36)9(95)10(117)11(107)12(100)C
1STH SK Studenec STH 13:1510:2217:1620:1124:3525:5027:3729:1829:5932:2932:5437:0937:34
#17 1BCB 3,010 km3:157:076:542:554:241:151:471:410:412:300:254:150:25
38729Adéla Pšenčíková37:361(103)2(58)3(80)4(60)5(71)6(72)7(87)8(36)9(95)10(117)11(107)12(100)C
2HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 25:4211:3715:4018:4722:4725:5229:0930:4331:3135:1535:4337:1237:36
#47 2CAB 2,990 km5:425:554:033:074:003:053:171:340:483:440:281:290:24
39736Vendula Rusá37:451(101)2(58)3(80)4(60)5(70)6(72)7(87)8(36)9(95)10(117)11(107)12(100)C
2STC Středočeská oblast STC 35:4211:5419:1823:0826:3027:3229:4531:4432:3335:0835:4837:1837:45
#35 2ACB 3,000 km5:426:127:243:503:221:022:131:590:492:350:401:300:27
*81
18:23
40727Magda Hrnčířová37:481(103)2(58)3(80)4(67)5(71)6(72)7(118)8(36)9(95)10(117)11(107)12(100)C
2STH SK Studenec STH 15:4912:3616:4620:5523:3327:0229:1330:3431:1635:1435:4637:2137:48
#51 2CBC 2,980 km5:496:474:104:092:383:292:111:210:423:580:321:350:27
41722Barbora Lučanová38:061(103)2(58)3(80)4(60)5(71)6(72)7(118)8(36)9(95)10(97)11(107)12(100)C
3ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 26:3312:1718:4821:4524:3326:4931:0532:5333:5035:1036:0337:4238:06
#75 3CAC 2,910 km6:335:446:312:572:482:164:161:480:571:200:531:390:24
*87
30:18
42737Tereza Novotná38:361(101)2(58)3(80)4(60)5(71)6(72)7(87)8(36)9(95)10(117)11(107)12(100)C
1HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 15:4911:2118:0521:5526:1128:1230:3032:2133:0836:0536:3738:0838:36
#2 1AAB 2,950 km5:495:326:443:504:162:012:181:510:472:570:321:310:28
*100
38:10
42729Jana Hajduková38:361(102)2(58)3(80)4(60)5(70)6(72)7(118)8(36)9(95)10(117)11(107)12(100)C
1HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 26:0711:2318:0721:5827:3528:3830:1231:5733:0036:0236:3538:0938:36
#18 1BCC 3,010 km6:075:166:443:515:371:031:341:451:033:020:331:340:27
44739Barbora Šimšová42:151(103)2(58)3(80)4(60)5(71)6(72)7(118)8(36)9(95)10(117)11(107)12(100)C
2POB Pražská oblast POB 110:4015:3921:5225:4728:5631:2133:2035:4236:3139:2340:0741:4442:15
#48 2CAC 2,980 km10:404:596:133:553:092:251:592:220:492:520:441:370:31
*119
14:13
45725Markéta Staňková43:341(101)2(58)3(80)4(60)5(71)6(72)7(118)8(36)9(95)10(117)11(107)12(100)C
2ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 35:4617:5822:4325:5729:1631:1432:5736:3937:3640:5441:2943:0943:34
#30 2AAC 2,950 km5:4612:124:453:143:191:581:433:420:573:180:351:400:25
46735Adéla Rydlová44:301(101)2(58)3(80)4(67)5(71)6(72)7(85)8(36)9(95)10(117)11(107)12(100)C
1JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 13:4817:5126:4431:0134:3035:5637:0238:3439:2042:0842:4044:0644:30
#4 1ABA 2,950 km3:4814:038:534:173:291:261:061:320:462:480:321:260:24
47727Denisa Zahradníková45:211(101)2(58)3(80)4(60)5(71)6(72)7(85)8(36)9(95)10(97)11(107)12(100)C
3STH SK Studenec STH 16:5918:2722:5026:1930:5235:1336:5239:4740:4842:4443:3244:5845:21
#55 3AAA 2,880 km6:5911:284:233:294:334:211:392:551:011:560:481:260:23
48733Julie Tichá46:571(102)2(58)3(80)4(60)5(70)6(72)7(87)8(36)9(95)10(117)11(107)12(100)C
2VAL Valašská oblast VAL 27:1213:5018:1525:0431:0534:1735:5939:2340:3044:1244:4446:3046:57
#44 2BCB 3,010 km7:126:384:256:496:013:121:423:241:073:420:321:460:27
49739Agáta Najmanová47:471(101)2(58)3(80)4(67)5(71)6(72)7(87)8(36)9(95)10(97)11(107)12(100)C
3POB Pražská oblast POB 18:5021:5326:1931:0834:2338:3940:4042:2643:1245:0645:4847:1947:47
#59 3ABB 2,870 km8:5013:034:264:493:154:162:011:460:461:540:421:310:28
50730Denisa Náměstková47:491(102)2(58)3(80)4(60)5(71)6(72)7(118)8(36)9(95)10(97)11(107)12(100)C
3POB Pražská oblast POB 27:2116:1026:1529:1532:0736:1138:4840:1341:2343:0143:5047:2247:49
#66 3BAC 2,890 km7:218:4910:053:002:524:042:371:251:101:380:493:320:27
51724Míša Šklíbová48:551(101)2(58)3(80)4(60)5(70)6(72)7(87)8(36)9(95)10(117)11(107)12(100)C
1JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 23:4517:4226:5334:0738:4839:4541:2142:4843:5046:3647:0348:3148:55
#8 1ACB 3,000 km3:4513:579:117:144:410:571:361:271:022:460:271:280:24
52730Máša Pelikánová50:181(103)2(58)3(80)4(60)5(70)6(72)7(87)8(36)9(95)10(117)11(107)12(100)C
1POB Pražská oblast POB 29:2717:5726:5034:1339:0840:3341:5443:4544:4047:4548:1549:5550:18
#26 1CCB 3,040 km9:278:308:537:234:551:251:211:510:553:050:301:400:23
53734Klára Paterová51:091(103)2(58)3(80)4(67)5(71)6(72)7(85)8(36)9(95)10(117)11(107)12(100)C
2VAL Valašská oblast VAL 16:0011:4619:1531:3234:2637:3843:1745:0745:5048:5049:2250:4551:09
#49 2CBA 2,980 km6:005:467:2912:172:543:125:391:500:433:000:321:230:24
54733Halina Kočová53:291(101)2(58)3(80)4(60)5(71)6(72)7(118)8(36)9(95)10(97)11(107)12(100)C
3VAL Valašská oblast VAL 27:2918:5625:3334:1138:0242:0144:3145:5247:0748:4749:3253:0553:29
#57 3AAC 2,880 km7:2911:276:378:383:513:592:301:211:151:400:453:330:24
55725Eliška Horová54:141(102)2(58)3(80)4(60)5(70)6(72)7(85)8(36)9(95)10(97)11(107)12(100)C
3ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 312:5624:5633:2137:2041:4943:0344:0449:2350:1451:4752:2653:5154:14
#70 3BCA 2,940 km12:5612:008:253:594:291:141:015:190:511:330:391:250:23
56728Barbora Horáková55:461(102)2(58)3(80)4(60)5(70)6(72)7(85)8(36)9(95)10(117)11(107)12(100)C
2VSP USK Praha VSP 16:4418:2125:0733:4639:4141:3142:4548:0148:5851:5752:2955:0555:46
#43 2BCA 3,010 km6:4411:376:468:395:551:501:145:160:572:590:322:360:41
57728Eliška Kosíková60:141(101)2(58)3(80)4(60)5(71)6(72)7(87)8(36)9(95)10(97)11(107)12(100)C
3VSP USK Praha VSP 16:0112:3825:2439:0442:0044:3548:2150:0751:2553:0757:5659:5060:14
#56 3AAB 2,880 km6:016:3712:4613:402:562:353:461:461:181:424:491:540:24
58728Marie Lacigová82:201(103)2(58)3(80)4(67)5(71)6(72)7(118)8(36)9(95)10(117)11(107)12(100)C
1VSP USK Praha VSP 113:3725:3852:2959:3663:5068:5070:4474:2475:1378:3080:0081:5082:20
#24 1CBC 2,980 km13:3712:0126:517:074:145:001:543:400:493:171:301:500:30
 
729Hana Zatloukalovádisk1(101)2(58)3(80)4(67)5(71)6(72)7(85)8(36)9(95)10(97)11(107)12(100)C
3HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 26:5714:3721:4726:2329:5734:35-----39:0240:0041:4942:4144:0844:33
#58 3ABA 2,870 km6:577:407:104:363:344:384:270:581:490:521:270:25
737Ema Markovádisk1(102)2(58)3(80)4(60)5(70)6(72)7(85)8(36)9(95)10(97)11(107)12(100)C
3HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 15:5615:44------------------------------42:2244:5445:5347:4748:17
#70 3BCA 2,940 km5:569:4826:382:320:591:540:30
 
 
 
D165 (18)
místoStČíJménoČas
1754Magda Horová25:431(119)2(64)3(37)4(79)5(34)6(83)7(72)8(85)9(36)10(95)11(117)12(107)13(100)C
3VSP USK Praha VSP 16:528:4310:1812:3614:3415:5917:3618:3220:1020:5523:1023:4625:1025:43
#35 3BAA 3,060 km6:521:511:352:181:581:251:370:561:380:452:150:361:240:33
*100
25:15
2751Jana Juračková27:151(103)2(64)3(37)4(79)5(34)6(83)7(72)8(118)9(36)10(95)11(117)12(107)13(100)C
3LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 15:299:2711:0313:3215:4317:2618:5220:3121:5122:4024:5025:3326:4827:15
#32 3AAB 3,000 km5:293:581:362:292:111:431:261:391:200:492:100:431:150:27
3755Miluše Procházková27:331(82)2(64)3(34)4(83)5(87)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(116)10(100)C
2DCE KOB Dobřichovice DCE 18:4210:3015:0617:1218:4020:2921:3023:2525:1527:0527:33
#29 2CA 2,800 km8:421:484:362:061:281:491:011:551:501:500:28
4753Jana Bochenková27:421(119)2(64)3(34)4(83)5(87)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(116)10(100)C
2EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP 17:259:2716:0517:5019:1621:2622:1624:0425:2327:1727:42
#27 2BA 2,780 km7:252:026:381:451:262:100:501:481:191:540:25
5754Jiřina Michálková29:281(103)2(64)3(34)4(83)5(87)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(116)10(100)C
2VSP USK Praha VSP 16:0810:4115:3117:3819:0321:5022:5225:4326:4428:5229:28
#26 2AB 2,780 km6:084:334:502:071:252:471:022:511:012:080:36
6753Libuše Fantová29:341(103)2(64)3(37)4(79)5(34)6(83)7(72)8(118)9(36)10(95)11(117)12(116)13(100)C
1EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP 14:318:3010:2012:4114:5617:5619:5621:2722:4323:4026:1627:2029:0329:34
#4 1AABB 3,070 km4:313:591:502:212:153:002:001:311:160:572:361:041:430:31
7751Ladislava Víchová29:491(82)2(64)3(38)4(106)5(34)6(83)7(72)8(85)9(36)10(95)11(97)12(116)13(100)C
1LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 17:509:2210:5514:0015:4818:1419:5820:5923:0324:0125:5527:1829:1729:49
#21 1CBAA 3,090 km7:501:321:333:051:482:261:441:012:040:581:541:231:590:32
8754Ivana Lacigová29:561(82)2(64)3(38)4(106)5(34)6(83)7(72)8(118)9(36)10(95)11(97)12(116)13(100)C
1VSP USK Praha VSP 17:309:1410:5713:4215:4917:5320:0221:4123:0123:5826:0027:2529:2429:56
#23 1CBBA 3,090 km7:301:441:432:452:072:042:091:391:200:572:021:251:590:32
9753Miroslava Šedivá30:071(82)2(64)3(38)4(106)5(34)6(83)7(72)8(85)9(36)10(95)11(117)12(107)13(100)C
3EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP 110:3712:1513:4216:0817:5519:2520:5822:1124:0425:0127:1627:5029:3130:07
#41 3CBA 3,090 km10:371:381:272:261:471:301:331:131:530:572:150:341:410:36
10755Pavla Mrázová30:361(103)2(64)3(37)4(79)5(34)6(83)7(72)8(118)9(36)10(95)11(117)12(107)13(100)C
3DCE KOB Dobřichovice DCE 16:3711:0312:4815:1518:1720:1521:5924:0125:1625:5928:2428:5830:1030:36
#32 3AAB 3,000 km6:374:261:452:273:021:581:442:021:150:432:250:341:120:26
11752Iva Linková32:461(119)2(64)3(38)4(106)5(34)6(83)7(72)8(118)9(36)10(95)11(117)12(107)13(100)C
3TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 17:429:4411:0817:1719:1221:2723:3525:1626:5227:4430:1930:5532:1832:46
#38 3BBB 3,070 km7:422:021:246:091:552:152:081:411:360:522:350:361:230:28
12752Jana Omová33:161(82)2(64)3(34)4(83)5(87)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(116)10(100)C
2TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 110:3212:4919:1821:3223:1025:1926:1928:3229:5332:4033:16
#29 2CA 2,800 km10:322:176:292:141:382:091:002:131:212:470:36
13756Zuzana Dokoupilová33:321(119)2(64)3(34)4(83)5(87)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(116)10(100)C
2VBM VSK Mendelu Brno VBM 111:2414:0519:2921:3923:2525:4626:4728:4930:2833:0133:32
#27 2BA 2,780 km11:242:415:242:101:462:211:012:021:392:330:31
14755Jiřina Štrossová34:451(119)2(64)3(38)4(106)5(34)6(83)7(72)8(85)9(36)10(95)11(117)12(116)13(100)C
1DCE KOB Dobřichovice DCE 17:139:1310:5513:4715:4118:2120:1021:1123:0424:0327:0632:2734:1434:45
#14 1BBAB 3,130 km7:132:001:422:521:542:401:491:011:530:593:035:211:470:31
15751Jiřina Novotná35:571(119)2(64)3(34)4(83)5(87)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(116)10(100)C
2LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 112:0714:3019:4721:4723:2625:2926:2532:2633:1435:2635:57
#28 2BB 2,840 km12:072:235:172:001:392:030:566:010:482:120:31
16756Vladimíra Potěšilová36:031(82)2(64)3(37)4(79)5(34)6(83)7(72)8(118)9(36)10(95)11(117)12(116)13(100)C
1VBM VSK Mendelu Brno VBM 17:389:2511:3615:4618:4820:4423:0925:0328:0629:1232:1933:3435:3136:03
#20 1CABB 3,140 km7:381:472:114:103:021:562:251:543:031:063:071:151:570:32
17752Jana Konopáčová36:281(103)2(64)3(37)4(79)5(34)6(83)7(72)8(85)9(36)10(95)11(117)12(116)13(100)C
1TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 15:5811:3013:5918:0920:4722:4625:1926:3028:4329:4132:4633:4935:5536:28
#2 1AAAB 3,070 km5:585:322:294:102:381:592:331:112:130:583:051:032:060:33
18756Alexandra Bravená37:501(103)2(64)3(38)4(106)5(34)6(83)7(72)8(85)9(36)10(95)11(117)12(107)13(100)C
3VBM VSK Mendelu Brno VBM 17:0212:5415:2519:0122:0024:0126:1727:4530:2631:2634:4135:2837:1337:50
#33 3ABA 3,020 km7:025:522:313:362:592:012:161:282:411:003:150:471:450:37
 
 
 
D18 (101)
místoStČíJménoČas
1907Anna Kopecká28:501(51)2(37)3(79)4(75)5(132)6(52)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(87)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
1LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 15:407:188:5611:3312:1015:0216:3319:0221:1022:0623:3324:3426:2627:08
#60 1BAACB 4,180 km5:401:381:382:370:372:521:312:292:080:561:271:011:520:42
15(100)C
28:3128:50
1:230:19
2930Tereza Čechová30:111(51)2(37)3(77)4(75)5(132)6(52)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(85)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
1SJI OK Jihlava SJI 16:007:2410:1711:4312:1915:0116:3119:0021:0322:5224:0725:0726:2427:47
#91 1BCAAA 4,230 km6:001:242:531:260:362:421:302:292:031:491:151:001:171:23
15(100)C
29:4930:11
2:020:22
3919Weronika Cych30:211(58)2(37)3(79)4(75)5(132)6(71)7(55)8(60)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
2PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 16:078:169:5612:1712:5614:4217:2920:3822:5224:1625:1926:1428:0028:42
#286 2CACBB 4,200 km6:072:091:402:210:391:462:473:092:141:241:030:551:460:42
15(100)C
30:0130:21
1:190:20
4908Anna Štičková30:441(58)2(37)3(106)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(85)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
3LLI TJ Loko Liberec LLI 15:417:539:3012:1412:5514:2417:5320:2322:1923:3424:5825:5627:1228:29
#391 3CBBA 4,250 km5:412:121:372:440:411:293:292:301:561:151:240:581:161:17
15(100)C
30:1830:44
1:490:26
5927Gabriela Hiršová30:461(51)2(37)3(106)4(75)5(132)6(71)7(55)8(60)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
1ABM KOB Moira Brno ABM 15:527:279:0711:5912:4114:3217:1020:1522:2123:4324:5826:0227:5828:47
#88 1BBCBB 4,210 km5:521:351:402:520:421:512:383:052:061:221:151:041:560:49
15(100)C
30:2030:46
1:330:26
6914Barbora Vyhnálková31:491(51)2(37)3(77)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(85)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
3DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 17:569:2012:1513:3314:1015:1018:3420:5622:5924:4025:5526:4728:1029:29
#373 3BCBA 4,260 km7:561:242:551:180:371:003:242:222:031:411:150:521:231:19
15(100)C
31:2531:49
1:560:24
7919Klára Novotná31:521(92)2(37)3(77)4(75)5(132)6(52)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(87)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
3PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 16:268:0011:0412:4013:1916:2118:1420:5823:2024:1525:3926:3628:0529:23
#345 3ACAC 4,120 km6:261:343:041:360:393:021:532:442:220:551:240:571:291:18
15(100)C
31:2431:52
2:010:28
8929Tereza Janošíkova32:131(51)2(37)3(79)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(87)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
2JPV Oddíl OS SK Prostějov JPV 16:568:4911:0313:2114:0615:1519:2221:5724:1625:0926:2727:2529:1129:52
#228 2BABCB 4,210 km6:561:532:142:180:451:094:072:352:190:531:180:581:460:41
15(100)C
31:5532:13
2:030:18
9925Dorothea Müller32:311(51)2(37)3(77)4(75)5(132)6(52)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(87)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
3TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 16:328:0010:5312:1712:5215:5217:1320:3623:3224:2725:4426:4227:5529:24
#372 3BCAC 4,190 km6:321:282:531:240:353:001:213:232:560:551:170:581:131:29
15(100)C*84
32:0632:3122:56
2:420:25
10919Barbora Chaloupská33:061(51)2(37)3(106)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(85)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
1PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 15:397:209:0511:5912:3813:4117:1119:4822:1024:5126:0827:0728:3230:32
#79 1BBBAA 4,260 km5:391:411:452:540:391:033:302:372:222:411:170:591:252:00
15(100)C
32:3933:06
2:070:27
11912Tereza Šmelíková33:151(51)2(37)3(77)4(75)5(132)6(52)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(85)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
1LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE 16:237:5011:1512:5213:3517:3519:3522:3125:0626:2227:3828:3330:3831:27
#92 1BCAAB 4,230 km6:231:273:251:370:434:002:002:562:351:161:160:552:050:49
15(100)C
32:5333:15
1:260:22
12907Eliška Kulhavá33:181(92)2(37)3(77)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
3LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 16:438:4412:0113:4414:2515:4119:4522:1825:0826:3127:3528:3129:4531:04
#347 3ACBB 4,180 km6:432:013:171:430:411:164:042:332:501:231:040:561:141:19
15(100)C
32:5333:18
1:490:25
13903Magda Hanáková33:301(92)2(37)3(79)4(75)5(132)6(71)7(55)8(60)9(83)10(87)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
1LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM 16:147:399:3612:3413:1716:0919:1322:3925:0826:0927:3328:3430:4431:33
#18 1AACCB 4,100 km6:141:251:572:580:432:523:043:262:291:011:241:012:100:49
15(100)C
33:0633:30
1:330:24
14903Barbora Šiková33:331(51)2(37)3(77)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
3LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM 16:398:4211:5313:1913:5615:3619:2121:5424:2826:1827:2628:2429:4431:19
#374 3BCBB 4,260 km6:392:033:111:260:371:403:452:332:341:501:080:581:201:35
15(100)C
33:0733:33
1:480:26
15905Markéta Firešová33:511(58)2(37)3(77)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(85)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
1ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 15:537:3611:2112:4413:2615:0319:0021:2923:4225:2126:3627:3629:3730:58
#151 1CCBAA 4,260 km5:531:433:451:230:421:373:572:292:131:391:151:002:011:21
15(100)C*110
33:2633:5128:54
2:280:25
16915Kateřina Argalášová34:091(92)2(37)3(77)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(87)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
1TRI TJ TŽ Třinec TRI 16:228:0911:2813:0613:5115:5619:5222:3524:5626:0027:2528:3129:5231:37
#47 1ACBCA 4,150 km6:221:473:191:380:452:053:562:432:211:041:251:061:211:45
15(100)C
33:4634:09
2:090:23
17901Apolena Malinová34:101(58)2(37)3(79)4(75)5(132)6(71)7(55)8(60)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
2SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové SHK 17:4910:3112:5215:2616:0417:3020:3623:5126:0127:3928:4529:4331:3132:16
#286 2CACBB 4,200 km7:492:422:212:340:381:263:063:152:101:381:060:581:480:45
15(100)C
33:4934:10
1:330:21
18914Tereza Nováková34:111(92)2(37)3(79)4(75)5(132)6(71)7(55)8(60)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
1DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 16:117:339:5612:4613:3115:2618:2122:5525:0426:2627:3528:3429:5831:44
#15 1AACBA 4,140 km6:111:222:232:500:451:552:554:342:091:221:090:591:241:46
15(100)C
33:5034:11
2:060:21
19901Andrea Větříčková34:251(92)2(37)3(106)4(75)5(132)6(52)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(85)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
1SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové SHK 16:229:0010:3913:4214:3317:3919:1822:1224:4125:5627:2028:1929:4931:49
#19 1ABAAA 4,150 km6:222:381:393:030:513:061:392:542:291:151:240:591:302:00
15(100)C*100
33:5834:2534:01
2:090:27
20915Jana Tesařová34:491(51)2(37)3(79)4(75)5(132)6(71)7(55)8(60)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
2TRI TJ TŽ Třinec TRI 17:249:1511:1213:5314:3916:2019:0622:3225:0626:5928:1629:2131:1532:14
#232 2BACBB 4,210 km7:241:511:572:410:461:412:463:262:341:531:171:051:540:59
15(100)C
34:2534:49
2:110:24
21927Tereza Odehnalová34:531(92)2(37)3(77)4(75)5(132)6(52)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(87)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
3ABM KOB Moira Brno ABM 17:109:0412:3914:2315:0718:1520:0522:5525:4526:4028:0729:1330:4532:10
#345 3ACAC 4,120 km7:101:543:351:440:443:081:502:502:500:551:271:061:321:25
15(100)C*84
34:2634:5325:12
2:160:27
22909Andrea Kameníková35:061(92)2(37)3(77)4(75)5(132)6(71)7(55)8(60)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
1BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR 15:527:2211:2613:0113:4615:3718:3122:0125:0326:3627:4728:4430:1432:24
#51 1ACCBA 4,150 km5:521:304:041:350:451:512:543:303:021:331:110:571:302:10
15(100)C
34:4235:06
2:180:24
23904Jana Vývodová35:101(92)2(37)3(77)4(75)5(132)6(71)7(55)8(60)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
1ASU Magnus Orienteering ASU 25:527:3011:1012:5013:3915:3218:3522:0724:4927:0028:2129:3232:0032:59
#52 1ACCBB 4,150 km5:521:383:401:400:491:533:033:322:422:111:211:112:280:59
15(100)C
34:4335:10
1:440:27
24903Karolína Šiková35:461(58)2(37)3(106)4(75)5(132)6(52)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(85)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
2LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM 16:178:3511:4614:3915:2118:4720:4223:2525:3927:4629:0930:0831:3433:21
#289 2CBAAA 4,220 km6:172:183:112:530:423:261:552:432:142:071:230:591:261:47
15(100)C*55
35:2335:4620:00
2:020:23
25918Silvie Slavíková35:481(58)2(37)3(106)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
1PGP SK Praga PGP 16:258:5510:3013:3114:1515:3019:0721:4424:1226:0727:1828:2329:4733:03
#135 1CBBBA 4,240 km6:252:301:353:010:441:153:372:372:281:551:111:051:243:16
15(100)C
35:1835:48
2:150:30
26911Petra Hančová35:501(92)2(37)3(77)4(75)5(132)6(52)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
3VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL 16:448:3114:2415:5116:3919:2621:1224:0027:1428:4429:5630:5932:1433:33
#344 3ACAB 4,150 km6:441:475:531:270:482:471:462:483:141:301:121:031:151:19
15(100)C
35:2635:50
1:530:24
27924Vanda Hošeková35:511(58)2(37)3(106)4(75)5(132)6(71)7(55)8(60)9(83)10(85)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
3ASU Magnus Orienteering ASU 16:289:0411:2613:5414:5616:5419:5623:3026:1928:0829:3930:4231:5933:30
#394 3CBCA 4,220 km6:282:362:222:281:021:583:023:342:491:491:311:031:171:31
15(100)C
35:2735:51
1:570:24
28918Kateřina Janovská35:541(92)2(37)3(79)4(75)5(132)6(71)7(55)8(60)9(83)10(85)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
3PGP SK Praga PGP 17:009:0911:1014:1314:5717:1020:2123:5926:2928:0229:2830:2931:5533:27
#331 3AACA 4,150 km7:002:092:013:030:442:133:113:382:301:331:261:011:261:32
15(100)C
35:2735:54
2:000:27
29901Adéla Červená36:081(51)2(37)3(77)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(87)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
3SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové SHK 17:199:1612:3814:1614:5616:2020:2423:1325:3126:3528:1329:1330:4132:07
#375 3BCBC 4,220 km7:191:573:221:380:401:244:042:492:181:041:381:001:281:26
15(100)C
35:4136:08
3:340:27
30902Veronika Peňázová36:141(51)2(37)3(79)4(75)5(132)6(52)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(87)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
1SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec SJH 16:167:529:5512:5513:4217:4519:3222:2625:0126:0827:3428:3530:1232:37
#59 1BAACA 4,180 km6:161:362:033:000:474:031:472:542:351:071:261:011:372:25
15(100)C
35:5036:14
3:130:24
31911Martina Waňková36:171(58)2(37)3(106)4(75)5(132)6(71)7(55)8(60)9(83)10(85)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
1VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL 16:429:3911:1914:2815:1217:2120:2324:0027:0828:5530:1631:1933:3134:18
#140 1CBCAB 4,220 km6:422:571:403:090:442:093:023:373:081:471:211:032:120:47
15(100)C
35:5436:17
1:360:23
32918Eliška Sieglová36:201(51)2(37)3(77)4(75)5(132)6(52)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(87)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
2PGP SK Praga PGP 18:2810:1413:3015:0715:4719:1921:0124:4427:2728:3930:0631:0933:0833:54
#258 2BCACB 4,190 km8:281:463:161:370:403:321:423:432:431:121:271:031:590:46
15(100)C
36:0036:20
2:060:20
33907Simona Chládková36:251(58)2(37)3(106)4(75)5(132)6(71)7(55)8(60)9(83)10(85)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
2LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 16:569:1110:4313:3814:1516:1719:2823:0826:0928:0029:1530:1131:3334:06
#301 2CBCAA 4,220 km6:562:151:322:550:372:023:113:403:011:511:150:561:222:33
15(100)C
36:0236:25
1:560:23
34931Martina Vališová36:411(58)2(37)3(79)4(75)5(132)6(52)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(87)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
1LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 27:119:1911:5714:4515:4019:4221:1123:5527:0728:0929:2930:3032:3634:13
#113 1CAACA 4,170 km7:112:082:382:480:554:021:292:443:121:021:201:012:061:37
15(100)C
36:1836:41
2:050:23
35925Šárka Sokolářová36:501(58)2(37)3(106)4(75)5(132)6(71)7(55)8(60)9(83)10(85)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
2TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 17:329:5112:1515:1516:0217:4821:1124:4127:0629:1730:4531:5133:5734:44
#302 2CBCAB 4,220 km7:322:192:243:000:471:463:233:302:252:111:281:062:060:47
15(100)C
36:2836:50
1:440:22
36933Lucie Janoušková36:531(92)2(37)3(77)4(75)5(132)6(52)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(87)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
1BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR 25:527:2110:4012:0812:4916:4518:5921:3223:5428:4030:1331:1432:4334:11
#41 1ACACA 4,120 km5:521:293:191:280:413:562:142:332:224:461:331:011:291:28
15(100)C
36:2836:53
2:170:25
37917Zuzana Chovancová37:021(51)2(37)3(77)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
1TZL SKOB Zlín TZL 16:449:0112:4714:3615:2316:5021:1223:5726:2828:3629:4730:5032:4234:08
#99 1BCBBA 4,260 km6:442:173:461:490:471:274:222:452:312:081:111:031:521:26
15(100)C
36:3837:02
2:300:24
38925Alena Linková37:031(92)2(37)3(79)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
1TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 16:107:349:3912:4013:2414:4718:5321:3523:5925:4826:5727:5829:2930:56
#9 1AABBA 4,170 km6:101:242:053:010:441:234:062:422:241:491:091:011:311:27
15(100)C
36:3637:03
5:400:27
39910Veronika Chaloupková37:051(58)2(37)3(77)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(87)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
1CHC K.O.B. Choceň CHC 16:449:4913:5015:3016:2017:3121:5624:4727:2328:2330:0931:1732:5034:16
#155 1CCBCA 4,220 km6:443:054:011:400:501:114:252:512:361:001:461:081:331:26
15(100)C
36:4137:05
2:250:24
40909Karolína Staňová37:251(51)2(37)3(106)4(75)5(132)6(52)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(87)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
3BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR 17:239:0715:2317:4818:3321:0722:4725:3228:2829:2931:1332:0933:3135:00
#363 3BBAC 4,180 km7:231:446:162:250:452:341:402:452:561:011:440:561:221:29
15(100)C*79
37:0537:2511:11
2:050:20
41910Jana Semrádová37:431(92)2(37)3(106)4(75)5(132)6(52)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
2CHC K.O.B. Choceň CHC 17:599:4511:4515:0115:4419:3421:2424:3026:5828:5030:0131:0333:1434:04
#184 2ABABB 4,140 km7:591:462:003:160:433:501:503:062:281:521:111:022:110:50
15(100)C
37:2137:43
3:170:22
42929Sabina Pilcová37:501(92)2(37)3(77)4(75)5(132)6(52)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
3JPV Oddíl OS SK Prostějov JPV 17:119:2312:3614:1115:0419:0120:5623:4227:3429:2230:2931:3233:0135:07
#344 3ACAB 4,150 km7:112:123:131:350:533:571:552:463:521:481:071:031:292:06
15(100)C
37:2837:50
2:210:22
43914Anna Šňupárková37:541(58)2(37)3(106)4(75)5(132)6(52)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(87)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
2DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 17:5911:0613:5517:3918:2221:1922:4926:1928:4929:4731:0332:0134:3735:26
#294 2CBACB 4,170 km7:593:072:493:440:432:571:303:302:300:581:160:582:360:49
15(100)C
37:3337:54
2:070:21
44923Teodora Dědková37:591(92)2(37)3(79)4(75)5(132)6(71)7(55)8(60)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
2TAP KOB TRETRA Praha TAP 18:069:3811:3915:0215:5017:5921:4725:4228:3330:2031:3832:4635:1636:04
#178 2AACBB 4,130 km8:061:322:013:230:482:093:483:552:511:471:181:082:300:48
15(100)C
37:3337:59
1:290:26
45908Lenka Kovářová38:131(51)2(37)3(77)4(75)5(132)6(52)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
2LLI TJ Loko Liberec LLI 18:029:5113:5115:3316:2020:1222:1625:0927:5329:3630:5632:0733:4335:25
#255 2BCABA 4,220 km8:021:494:001:420:473:522:042:532:441:431:201:111:361:42
15(100)C
37:4738:13
2:220:26
46916Michaela Machačová38:241(51)2(37)3(79)4(75)5(132)6(52)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(85)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
3PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 27:399:2811:4115:3616:2819:5722:0024:5227:3929:4431:1632:2033:5335:18
#352 3BAAA 4,220 km7:391:492:133:550:523:292:032:522:472:051:321:041:331:25
15(100)C
37:5838:24
2:400:26
47909Lucie Nováková38:351(58)2(37)3(79)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(85)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
2BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR 18:1310:3513:1115:5716:3819:1723:2426:3228:5431:0732:3133:3335:4036:28
#278 2CABAB 4,250 km8:132:222:362:460:412:394:073:082:222:131:241:022:070:48
15(100)C
38:1138:35
1:430:24
48906Natálie Jezdinská38:381(58)2(37)3(106)4(75)5(132)6(52)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(85)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
1STH SK Studenec STH 17:0810:0211:5115:1716:0320:3522:2025:2427:5730:1731:4132:4835:1336:14
#128 1CBAAB 4,220 km7:082:541:493:260:464:321:453:042:332:201:241:072:251:01
15(100)C
38:1538:38
2:010:23
49911Kateřina Matoušová38:571(51)2(37)3(79)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(87)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
2VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL 18:079:5512:1715:5116:4318:1922:5925:5829:5430:5732:3533:4335:1036:31
#227 2BABCA 4,210 km8:071:482:223:340:521:364:402:593:561:031:381:081:271:21
15(100)C
38:3338:57
2:020:24
50926Klára Čechová39:091(92)2(37)3(106)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(87)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
1AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 16:137:469:4412:5413:4116:5821:5724:4928:3129:4531:1632:4534:4436:12
#29 1ABBCA 4,140 km6:131:331:583:100:473:174:592:523:421:141:311:291:591:28
15(100)C
38:4839:09
2:360:21
51906Dominika Kalenská39:171(51)2(37)3(79)4(75)5(132)6(71)7(55)8(60)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
3STH SK Studenec STH 17:5211:1413:2216:4917:3319:2922:3826:1129:0230:4031:5332:5534:3836:33
#359 3BACB 4,210 km7:523:222:083:270:441:563:093:332:511:381:131:021:431:55
15(100)C
38:5139:17
2:180:26
51928Zuzana Kašparová39:171(51)2(37)3(77)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(87)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
1SSU SK Severka Šumperk SSU 16:518:5012:3215:4716:3517:4222:0024:5228:2029:2331:0632:1334:4937:07
#102 1BCBCB 4,220 km6:511:593:423:150:481:074:182:523:281:031:431:072:362:18
15(100)C
38:5339:17
1:460:24
53934Jana Kubíčková39:221(92)2(37)3(77)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(87)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
2PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 37:2710:2814:0615:5616:4818:0122:1426:2329:0830:1932:1133:2036:0337:25
#210 2ACBCB 4,150 km7:273:013:381:500:521:134:134:092:451:111:521:092:431:22
15(100)C
38:5839:22
1:330:24
54924Zuzana Petrasová39:241(51)2(37)3(79)4(75)5(132)6(52)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
1ASU Magnus Orienteering ASU 17:089:4312:0615:1416:0120:3122:1525:4928:2830:2331:3532:4534:5837:11
#58 1BAABB 4,210 km7:082:352:233:080:474:301:443:342:391:551:121:102:132:13
15(100)C
38:5739:24
1:460:27
55916Martina Šádková39:261(58)2(37)3(106)4(75)5(132)6(71)7(55)8(60)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
1PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 27:069:5611:5615:2016:0718:0021:2625:1827:5329:5031:0832:1934:4637:09
#142 1CBCBB 4,210 km7:062:502:003:240:471:533:263:522:351:571:181:112:272:23
15(100)C
38:5939:26
1:500:27
56916Julie Kavalírová39:351(92)2(37)3(77)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(87)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
2PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 28:1911:0114:5416:5917:4719:1223:3726:3329:3430:5532:3333:4235:2236:53
#209 2ACBCA 4,150 km8:192:423:532:050:481:254:252:563:011:211:381:091:401:31
15(100)C
39:1339:35
2:200:22
57922Klára Hrabánková39:381(58)2(37)3(77)4(75)5(132)6(71)7(55)8(60)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
3PGP SK Praga PGP 27:419:5513:3015:2116:2018:2121:3925:3329:0831:1632:3333:4335:2837:00
#404 3CCCB 4,220 km7:412:143:351:510:592:013:183:543:352:081:171:101:451:32
15(100)C
39:1339:38
2:130:25
58929Tereza Soldánová39:511(58)2(37)3(106)4(75)5(132)6(71)7(55)8(60)9(83)10(85)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
1JPV Oddíl OS SK Prostějov JPV 17:179:4511:5015:1115:5918:0221:1324:5428:3030:3732:1733:2534:5337:00
#139 1CBCAA 4,220 km7:172:282:053:210:482:033:113:413:362:071:401:081:282:07
15(100)C
39:2839:51
2:280:23
59917Iva Kavánková40:001(92)2(37)3(79)4(75)5(132)6(52)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(87)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
3TZL SKOB Zlín TZL 18:4510:2412:3715:5116:3920:1522:0425:2828:3629:4531:5433:1435:0236:54
#327 3AAAC 4,100 km8:451:392:133:140:483:361:493:243:081:092:091:201:481:52
15(100)C
39:3540:00
2:410:25
60922Zuzana Kožinová40:011(51)2(37)3(79)4(75)5(132)6(52)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(87)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
2PGP SK Praga PGP 28:5511:3014:1317:3418:2621:3823:3927:0130:0531:2533:0534:1836:4137:47
#222 2BAACB 4,180 km8:552:352:433:210:523:122:013:223:041:201:401:132:231:06
15(100)C*106
39:3840:0113:34
1:510:23
61904Šárka Plhalová40:021(51)2(37)3(79)4(75)5(132)6(52)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(87)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
2ASU Magnus Orienteering ASU 29:1810:5012:3618:4619:4023:0924:5628:3030:3431:3633:0534:1335:3637:28
#221 2BAACA 4,180 km9:181:321:466:100:543:291:473:342:041:021:291:081:231:52
15(100)C
39:3840:02
2:100:24
62920Tereza Korpasová40:131(51)2(37)3(106)4(75)5(132)6(52)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
1BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering BBM 17:219:5011:3314:5415:4320:3722:1625:2028:1230:1731:3332:3934:1335:55
#75 1BBABA 4,210 km7:212:291:433:210:494:541:393:042:522:051:161:061:341:42
15(100)C
39:5140:13
3:560:22
63920Martina Opálková40:181(92)2(37)3(77)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(85)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
2BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering BBM 17:5310:3414:0116:0416:5418:2922:4825:4728:5031:3233:2434:3736:4537:32
#206 2ACBAB 4,190 km7:532:413:272:030:501:354:192:593:032:421:521:132:080:47
15(100)C
39:5540:18
2:230:23
63917Veronika Tichá40:181(58)2(37)3(106)4(75)5(132)6(71)7(55)8(60)9(83)10(85)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
2TZL SKOB Zlín TZL 17:3410:1112:1015:1215:5618:2521:5626:3729:2332:0933:4434:5237:0138:05
#302 2CBCAB 4,220 km7:342:371:593:020:442:293:314:412:462:461:351:082:091:04
15(100)C
39:5540:18
1:500:23
65924Hana Horvátová41:051(92)2(37)3(77)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(87)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
2ASU Magnus Orienteering ASU 18:1510:5914:5916:5817:4620:0324:0327:1630:5431:5533:4634:5636:4038:13
#209 2ACBCA 4,150 km8:152:444:001:590:482:174:003:133:381:011:511:101:441:33
15(100)C
40:3741:05
2:240:28
66931Doubravka Jansová41:161(92)2(37)3(106)4(75)5(132)6(71)7(55)8(60)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
3LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 28:1010:0411:4315:1215:5418:5923:3027:4730:4032:4333:5634:5736:3038:16
#341 3ABCB 4,140 km8:101:541:393:290:423:054:314:172:532:031:131:011:331:46
15(100)C*118
40:5041:1632:07
2:340:26
67931Tereza Filipová41:281(51)2(37)3(77)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(85)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
2LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 28:4610:5314:2616:0917:0018:2323:4327:5330:3932:4634:2235:2337:3438:34
#260 2BCBAB 4,260 km8:462:073:331:430:511:235:204:102:462:071:361:012:111:00
15(100)C
41:0541:28
2:310:23
68902Dominika Hojná41:461(92)2(37)3(77)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(85)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
2SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec SJH 17:5410:1314:5916:5217:4618:5624:2528:2131:4833:1834:5736:0438:3639:36
#206 2ACBAB 4,190 km7:542:194:461:530:541:105:293:563:271:301:391:072:321:00
15(100)C*39*79*84
41:1841:469:2312:2831:18
1:420:28
69921Hana Voltrová42:071(51)2(37)3(79)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
1ROZ OK Roztoky ROZ 18:1010:3513:0816:2217:1519:0324:0927:4130:4633:0434:3135:4638:2839:54
#64 1BABBB 4,240 km8:102:252:333:140:531:485:063:323:052:181:271:152:421:26
15(100)C
41:4042:07
1:460:27
70915Markéta Sabelová42:171(58)2(37)3(106)4(75)5(132)6(52)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(85)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
3TRI TJ TŽ Třinec TRI 17:129:3015:2118:1419:0122:4224:3328:0031:4433:5935:2636:2537:5839:37
#388 3CBAA 4,220 km7:122:185:512:530:473:411:513:273:442:151:270:591:331:39
15(100)C
41:5342:17
2:160:24
71934Tereza Koderičová42:211(58)2(37)3(79)4(75)5(132)6(71)7(55)8(60)9(83)10(85)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
1PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 37:029:5312:2015:3216:1618:1821:3325:2128:2632:4834:1935:3537:2339:02
#121 1CACAA 4,210 km7:022:512:273:120:442:023:153:483:054:221:311:161:481:39
15(100)C
41:5742:21
2:550:24
72913Johana Hlinovská42:361(51)2(37)3(77)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(85)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
2VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM 17:329:2614:1216:2117:3419:3325:0328:2331:4533:5435:2936:3639:3040:40
#260 2BCBAB 4,260 km7:321:544:462:091:131:595:303:203:222:091:351:072:541:10
15(100)C
42:1142:36
1:310:25
73906Markéta Urbanová42:421(92)2(37)3(77)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(87)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
2STH SK Studenec STH 18:5911:1215:3117:4218:3720:0224:3928:0431:2232:3534:4135:5937:3739:32
#209 2ACBCA 4,150 km8:592:134:192:110:551:254:373:253:181:132:061:181:381:55
15(100)C
42:1542:42
2:430:27
74905Hana Nedbálková43:031(92)2(37)3(79)4(75)5(132)6(71)7(55)8(60)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
2ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 18:3711:1313:2916:4617:4420:0524:0228:1231:3833:5135:2936:3838:5139:49
#178 2AACBB 4,130 km8:372:362:163:170:582:213:574:103:262:131:381:092:130:58
15(100)C
42:3743:03
2:480:26
75902Veronika Parkanová43:261(58)2(37)3(106)4(75)5(132)6(71)7(55)8(60)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
3SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec SJH 18:2010:4613:4117:0118:0819:5724:5029:1132:2934:0335:1936:2938:1840:19
#395 3CBCB 4,210 km8:202:262:553:201:071:494:534:213:181:341:161:101:492:01
15(100)C
43:0343:26
2:440:23
76921Alena Voltrová43:361(92)2(37)3(77)4(75)5(132)6(71)7(55)8(60)9(83)10(87)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
3ROZ OK Roztoky ROZ 18:5811:4315:4517:2918:3920:5724:3830:1433:3834:4736:2037:2739:0140:37
#351 3ACCC 4,120 km8:582:454:021:441:102:183:415:363:241:091:331:071:341:36
15(100)C*39
43:1243:3610:16
2:350:24
77923Kateřina Poláková43:541(58)2(37)3(77)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(87)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
3TAP KOB TRETRA Praha TAP 18:4411:5116:2718:3519:2821:2726:4630:2033:3234:4436:3637:4239:3141:14
#402 3CCBC 4,220 km8:443:074:362:080:531:595:193:343:121:121:521:061:491:43
15(100)C
43:2843:54
2:140:26
78913Adéla Mikešová44:211(92)2(37)3(106)4(75)5(132)6(71)7(55)8(60)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
3VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM 18:2310:5512:5616:5918:0720:3623:5728:0831:5034:4136:1237:2139:0240:47
#341 3ABCB 4,140 km8:232:322:014:031:082:293:214:113:422:511:311:091:411:45
15(100)C*84
43:5744:2131:09
3:100:24
79928Romana Zatloukalová44:331(58)2(37)3(79)4(75)5(132)6(71)7(55)8(60)9(83)10(85)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
3SSU SK Severka Šumperk SSU 18:1611:1913:3217:0017:5419:5223:4229:0732:5234:4136:4738:0439:4841:37
#385 3CACA 4,210 km8:163:032:133:280:541:583:505:253:451:492:061:171:441:49
15(100)C
44:0744:33
2:300:26
80923Tereza Poláková44:351(51)2(37)3(106)4(75)5(132)6(52)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(85)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
1TAP KOB TRETRA Praha TAP 18:2410:5613:1117:0118:0122:0024:1127:4930:5033:2435:1236:3138:4740:25
#73 1BBAAA 4,220 km8:242:322:153:501:003:592:113:383:012:341:481:192:161:38
15(100)C
44:1144:35
3:460:24
81934Agnieszka Cych44:391(51)2(37)3(106)4(75)5(132)6(52)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
3PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 39:0212:3116:2319:5320:4725:1127:0530:4434:0435:5837:1838:2640:0342:08
#362 3BBAB 4,210 km9:023:293:523:300:544:241:543:393:201:541:201:081:372:05
15(100)C
44:1344:39
2:050:26
82908Anna Fürstová44:441(92)2(37)3(79)4(75)5(132)6(71)7(55)8(60)9(83)10(87)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
1LLI TJ Loko Liberec LLI 17:089:4312:3016:4617:5321:1024:2629:1532:0735:0436:4538:1540:4741:52
#18 1AACCB 4,100 km7:082:352:474:161:073:173:164:492:522:571:411:302:321:05
15(100)C
44:2044:44
2:280:24
83930Anna Vacková45:071(58)2(37)3(79)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(87)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
3SJI OK Jihlava SJI 19:3812:4016:0419:4220:4222:3327:3530:5834:1435:2637:2938:4440:2742:28
#384 3CABC 4,210 km9:383:023:243:381:001:515:023:233:161:122:031:151:432:01
15(100)C
44:3545:07
2:070:32
84932Barbora Nejezchlebová45:081(92)2(37)3(79)4(75)5(132)6(71)7(55)8(60)9(83)10(85)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
1TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 26:579:4712:2816:5117:5821:1424:5329:2432:0134:2236:1037:2239:5640:50
#14 1AACAB 4,140 km6:572:502:414:231:073:163:394:312:372:211:481:122:340:54
15(100)C
44:4045:08
3:500:28
85912Daniela Zentrichová45:091(92)2(37)3(106)4(75)5(132)6(71)7(55)8(60)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
2LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE 18:2110:5213:0917:3818:2220:2824:0229:3733:2235:3637:0438:1939:5241:48
#195 2ABCBA 4,140 km8:212:312:174:290:442:063:345:353:452:141:281:151:331:56
15(100)C*84
44:4545:0932:48
2:570:24
86913Kateřina Obytová45:201(58)2(37)3(79)4(75)5(132)6(52)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(87)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
1VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM 16:499:5212:1315:5316:4621:1023:1427:0130:0331:2033:2334:3536:1738:40
#113 1CAACA 4,170 km6:493:032:213:400:534:242:043:473:021:172:031:121:422:23
15(100)C
42:0845:20
3:283:12
87933Barbora Kohoutová45:221(51)2(37)3(79)4(75)5(132)6(71)7(55)8(60)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
2BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR 29:2011:3114:1618:0919:1321:2626:2330:4034:1036:5338:2339:3841:5943:08
#232 2BACBB 4,210 km9:202:112:453:531:042:134:574:173:302:431:301:152:211:09
15(100)C
44:5845:22
1:500:24
88922Zuzana Hrabánková46:391(92)2(37)3(106)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(85)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
1PGP SK Praga PGP 26:4110:2513:2416:5817:4819:1123:3227:4530:4833:4235:2436:4338:2743:21
#25 1ABBAA 4,180 km6:413:442:593:340:501:234:214:133:032:541:421:191:444:54
15(100)C
46:0746:39
2:460:32
89927Klára Odehnalová47:521(58)2(37)3(79)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(85)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
2ABM KOB Moira Brno ABM 112:2815:1317:4421:2422:1623:4729:2933:1335:4338:3540:0841:1643:0244:33
#277 2CABAA 4,250 km12:282:452:313:400:521:315:423:442:302:521:331:081:461:31
15(100)C
47:2747:52
2:540:25
90904Radka Lamanecová49:141(58)2(37)3(106)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(85)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
3ASU Magnus Orienteering ASU 212:3015:4517:4921:2622:2523:4928:4532:1635:4438:0840:2141:4743:2345:40
#391 3CBBA 4,250 km12:303:152:043:370:591:244:563:313:282:242:131:261:362:17
15(100)C
48:4749:14
3:070:27
91905Eva Malivánková49:541(51)2(37)3(106)4(75)5(132)6(52)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(87)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
3ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 19:5912:2415:2921:1922:1026:4028:4733:5237:3239:1141:2142:3344:2246:59
#363 3BBAC 4,180 km9:592:253:055:500:514:302:075:053:401:392:101:121:492:37
15(100)C
49:2549:54
2:260:29
92930Kristýna Petráčková51:201(92)2(37)3(106)4(75)5(132)6(71)7(55)8(60)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
2SJI OK Jihlava SJI 112:2915:0517:3822:0222:5225:3629:4235:0938:3041:2443:1944:4147:5048:53
#196 2ABCBB 4,140 km12:292:362:334:240:502:444:065:273:212:541:551:223:091:03
15(100)C
50:5251:20
1:590:28
93910Kateřina Chaloupková51:381(51)2(37)3(79)4(75)5(132)6(71)7(55)8(60)9(83)10(85)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
3CHC K.O.B. Choceň CHC 112:2614:3916:5924:2025:1727:3831:3236:1039:5442:0743:5045:0346:5248:51
#358 3BACA 4,220 km12:262:132:207:210:572:213:544:383:442:131:431:131:491:59
15(100)C
51:1251:38
2:210:26
94932Markéta Thořová51:401(58)2(37)3(106)4(75)5(132)6(52)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(87)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
2TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 27:4210:3218:1221:2522:1126:0934:5537:5541:4442:4544:1245:1246:5149:04
#293 2CBACA 4,180 km7:422:507:403:130:463:588:463:003:491:011:271:001:392:13
15(100)C
51:1451:40
2:100:26
95928Klára Novotná51:531(92)2(37)3(106)4(75)5(132)6(52)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
2SSU SK Severka Šumperk SSU 19:4213:1916:3023:0424:0228:3831:1635:0039:1141:2242:4344:0546:0048:38
#183 2ABABA 4,140 km9:423:373:116:340:584:362:383:444:112:111:211:221:552:38
15(100)C
51:2951:53
2:510:24
96932Martina Nejezchlebová56:571(51)2(37)3(77)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
3TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 212:5615:1320:1322:1423:2325:2736:3840:4844:4547:1448:4049:5451:4053:54
#374 3BCBB 4,260 km12:562:175:002:011:092:0411:114:103:572:291:261:141:462:14
15(100)C
56:3256:57
2:380:25
97912Renata Hanousková60:541(58)2(37)3(79)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(87)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
3LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE 19:0912:1414:5118:1219:1420:5035:1038:3142:2943:5045:4246:4648:1353:16
#384 3CABC 4,210 km9:093:052:373:211:021:3614:203:213:581:211:521:041:275:03
15(100)C
60:3060:54
7:140:24
98933Ema Jeřábková66:581(58)2(37)3(106)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(85)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
3BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR 29:2414:3417:3222:5024:4628:3535:1941:5551:3954:1056:3858:1760:4463:33
#391 3CBBA 4,250 km9:245:102:585:181:563:496:446:369:442:312:281:392:272:49
15(100)C
66:3166:58
2:580:27
99921Linda Sedláčková73:011(58)2(37)3(106)4(75)5(132)6(52)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(85)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
2ROZ OK Roztoky ROZ 112:0018:4721:5131:2432:5839:3845:3750:4956:0361:0163:0464:2966:1769:30
#289 2CBAAA 4,220 km12:006:473:049:331:346:405:595:125:144:582:031:251:483:13
15(100)C*84
72:3373:0155:25
3:030:28
100920Kateřina Ševčíková106:471(58)2(37)3(79)4(75)5(132)6(71)7(55)8(60)9(83)10(87)11(44)12(95)13(97)14(113)
3BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering BBM 115:0026:1530:1942:3844:1749:5257:2667:5875:5287:2191:0494:0196:5999:48
#387 3CACC 4,170 km15:0011:154:0412:191:395:357:3410:327:5411:293:432:572:582:49
15(100)C
106:08106:47
6:200:39
 
926Markéta Mlčákovádisk1(51)2(37)3(77)4(75)5(132)6(52)7(78)8(60)9(83)10(90)11(44)12(95)13(117)14(116)
2AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 111:2713:4317:2419:1620:1725:4329:0433:0944:2946:26--------------------
#256 2BCABB 4,220 km11:272:163:411:521:015:263:214:0511:201:57
15(100)C
-----
 
 
 
D180 (12)
místoStČíJménoČas
1981Dana Kavková19:431(101)2(105)3(84)4(85)5(36)6(95)7(117)8(116)9(100)C
3SCP OK Sparta Praha SCP 15:307:1510:0111:1513:0013:4616:0717:0419:1619:43
#14 3B 2,230 km5:301:452:461:141:450:462:210:572:120:27
2983Dobra Janotová19:571(104)2(105)3(84)4(85)5(36)6(95)7(117)8(116)9(100)C
3TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM 13:566:479:5311:0112:4613:2716:0617:0419:2419:57
#13 3A 2,220 km3:562:513:061:081:450:412:390:582:200:33
3982Soňa Šípová20:461(102)2(105)3(83)4(90)5(36)6(95)7(97)8(116)9(100)C
1BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR 13:596:499:2911:3613:2714:1916:4918:1020:1620:46
#6 1CB 2,250 km3:592:502:402:071:510:522:301:212:060:30
4984Zuzana Šumberová21:261(104)2(105)3(87)4(36)5(95)6(117)7(107)8(100)C
2VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI 15:229:0411:5414:3115:2818:2619:1020:5321:26
#7 2AA 2,000 km5:223:422:502:370:572:580:441:430:33
5984Stanislava Horáčková24:251(101)2(105)3(84)4(85)5(36)6(95)7(117)8(116)9(100)C
3VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI 16:348:5112:2914:1516:3617:2820:2921:4123:4924:25
#14 3B 2,230 km6:342:173:381:462:210:523:011:122:080:36
6983Helena Procházková25:001(102)2(105)3(83)4(90)5(36)6(95)7(117)8(107)9(100)C
1TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM 14:397:3211:0314:1816:3317:3921:4522:2424:2825:00
#5 1CA 2,250 km4:392:533:313:152:151:064:060:392:040:32
7981Helena Jahnová25:111(104)2(105)3(83)4(90)5(36)6(95)7(97)8(116)9(100)C
1SCP OK Sparta Praha SCP 14:067:1611:1014:2516:3817:4320:2121:5724:3725:11
#2 1AB 2,180 km4:063:103:543:152:131:052:381:362:400:34
8982Ivana Úlehlová25:531(101)2(105)3(84)4(85)5(36)6(95)7(117)8(116)9(100)C
3BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR 15:599:4313:4215:1017:5118:4321:3222:5325:1525:53
#14 3B 2,230 km5:593:443:591:282:410:522:491:212:220:38
9981Jarmila Lohrová27:021(102)2(105)3(87)4(36)5(95)6(117)7(107)8(100)C
2SCP OK Sparta Praha SCP 17:5611:4415:0018:4819:5423:3124:2226:2727:02
#11 2CA 2,070 km7:563:483:163:481:063:370:512:050:35
10983Anna Cigošová27:091(101)2(105)3(87)4(36)5(95)6(97)7(116)8(100)C
2TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM 16:5811:3114:0916:3317:3621:0524:1826:3427:09
#10 2BB 2,020 km6:584:332:382:241:033:293:132:160:35
11984Ivana Karmazínová33:271(102)2(105)3(83)4(90)5(36)6(95)7(97)8(116)9(100)C
1VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI 15:1210:5718:0421:0123:0724:0227:1630:0632:4833:27
#6 1CB 2,250 km5:125:457:072:572:060:553:142:502:420:39
12982Leontina Křtěnská38:561(104)2(105)3(87)4(36)5(95)6(117)7(107)8(100)C
2BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR 117:0822:2125:5729:1630:3234:3935:3838:0838:56
#7 2AA 2,000 km17:085:133:363:191:164:070:592:300:48
 
 
 
D21 (100)
místoStČíJménoČas
1114Adélka Jakobová37:001(64)2(38)3(43)4(76)5(132)6(63)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(81)11(84)12(118)13(44)14(95)
1UOL SK UP Olomouc UOL 15:356:318:1711:5113:5217:0818:1621:2125:0627:1829:0730:0431:0332:02
#69 1BACBA 5,580 km5:350:561:463:342:013:161:083:053:452:121:490:570:590:59
15(117)16(112)17(100)C
33:4634:4936:3737:00
1:441:031:480:23
2125Martina Tichovská37:251(42)2(39)3(43)4(77)5(132)6(63)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(34)11(84)12(85)13(44)14(95)
2PGP SK Praga PGP 15:546:539:0111:0912:5815:4817:4020:5724:3327:0728:2929:2230:4131:35
#302 2CBCAB 5,630 km5:540:592:082:081:492:501:523:173:362:341:220:531:190:54
15(114)16(116)17(100)C
35:0035:5037:0637:25
3:250:501:160:19
3102Pavla Udržalová37:521(64)2(38)3(43)4(76)5(132)6(63)7(61)8(33)9(94)10(34)11(84)12(85)13(44)14(95)
1LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 25:376:358:2211:3313:1316:0217:2622:0225:2827:5929:2730:1831:3832:36
#55 1BAAAA 5,640 km5:370:581:473:111:402:491:244:363:262:311:280:511:200:58
15(117)16(112)17(100)C
34:2335:4337:2937:52
1:471:201:460:23
4135Zuzana Hermanová37:531(64)2(38)3(43)4(77)5(132)6(63)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(81)11(84)12(118)13(44)14(95)
1LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 15:266:568:3210:4112:2715:1616:1920:2524:1326:2228:1329:1330:0931:06
#88 1BBCBB 5,560 km5:261:301:362:091:462:491:034:063:482:091:511:000:560:57
15(114)16(116)17(100)C
34:5736:0937:3037:53
3:511:121:210:23
5118Markéta Tesařová38:191(64)2(38)3(43)4(76)5(132)6(70)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(80)11(34)12(85)13(44)14(95)
1ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 25:276:298:3111:5313:4914:4618:0121:3625:3327:2628:4730:5032:1033:06
#65 1BABCA 5,590 km5:271:022:023:221:560:573:153:353:571:531:212:031:200:56
15(117)16(112)17(100)C
35:0636:1137:5838:19
2:001:051:470:21
6114Lenka Poklopová38:241(42)2(39)3(43)4(77)5(132)6(63)7(61)8(33)9(94)10(34)11(84)12(85)13(44)14(95)
3UOL SK UP Olomouc UOL 16:077:069:0611:4213:3916:3318:4521:5025:1027:3128:5430:0831:1832:07
#388 3CBAA 5,760 km6:070:592:002:361:572:542:123:053:202:211:231:141:100:49
15(114)16(113)17(100)C
34:5936:0237:5338:24
2:521:031:510:31
7108Eva Kabáthová38:291(92)2(38)3(43)4(77)5(132)6(70)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(34)11(84)12(85)13(44)14(95)
1ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 15:176:528:3711:1413:1414:1517:2721:5725:2627:5429:2230:0931:2432:19
#25 1ABBAA 5,550 km5:171:351:452:372:001:013:124:303:292:281:280:471:150:55
15(117)16(112)17(100)C
34:0035:3838:0538:29
1:411:382:270:24
8125Vendula Ryšavá38:461(92)2(38)3(43)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(81)11(84)12(118)13(44)14(95)
1PGP SK Praga PGP 15:577:339:2513:1313:5314:5718:1321:5025:5328:4130:4031:4432:4533:44
#45 1ACBBA 5,560 km5:571:361:523:480:401:043:163:374:032:481:591:041:010:59
15(117)16(112)17(100)C
35:2936:3838:2238:46
1:451:091:440:24
9102Martina Zvěřinová38:581(42)2(39)3(43)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(80)11(34)12(85)13(44)14(95)
3LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 26:047:049:2512:5813:3715:1018:0621:1424:5427:3228:3630:4431:5832:52
#402 3CCBC 5,710 km6:041:002:213:330:391:332:563:083:402:381:042:081:140:54
15(114)16(113)17(100)C
35:5336:4538:3438:58
3:010:521:490:24
10111Lucia Steigrová39:041(92)2(38)3(43)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(81)11(84)12(118)13(44)14(95)
1TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 25:336:528:3812:4113:2014:2217:3022:0025:2828:0730:0631:1132:0832:59
#45 1ACBBA 5,560 km5:331:191:464:030:391:023:084:303:282:391:591:050:570:51
15(117)16(112)17(100)C
34:4536:5438:4239:04
1:462:091:480:22
11135Jana Knapová39:061(42)2(39)3(43)4(76)5(132)6(70)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(34)11(84)12(85)13(44)14(95)
2LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 16:227:219:3213:0614:3315:4018:5923:3327:1229:4330:5931:5133:0533:58
#277 2CABAA 5,660 km6:220:592:113:341:271:073:194:343:392:311:160:521:140:53
15(117)16(112)17(100)C
36:0737:0638:4539:06
2:090:591:390:21
12114Vendula Horčičková39:121(92)2(38)3(43)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(80)11(34)12(85)13(44)14(95)
2UOL SK UP Olomouc UOL 15:587:519:3412:5613:3214:3218:1821:4825:2827:2928:5031:0532:3633:33
#210 2ACBCB 5,540 km5:581:531:433:220:361:003:463:303:402:011:212:151:310:57
15(114)16(116)17(100)C
36:3837:3438:5139:12
3:050:561:170:21
13108Adélka Indráková39:281(42)2(39)3(43)4(76)5(132)6(63)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(81)11(84)12(118)13(44)14(95)
3ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 17:068:0710:1913:5715:3418:0919:0922:4426:2428:4630:2931:2632:2233:15
#386 3CACB 5,700 km7:061:012:123:381:372:351:003:353:402:221:430:570:560:53
15(114)16(113)17(100)C
36:0937:1739:0339:28
2:541:081:460:25
14121Markéta Poloprutská39:341(42)2(39)3(43)4(76)5(132)6(63)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(81)11(84)12(118)13(44)14(95)
1TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 15:176:208:3611:5713:2716:4618:0421:4225:2928:2230:0731:0432:0632:59
#124 1CACBB 5,640 km5:171:032:163:211:303:191:183:383:472:531:450:571:020:53
15(114)16(116)17(100)C
36:3437:4839:1039:34
3:351:141:220:24
15112Pavla Myslivcová40:031(42)2(39)3(43)4(77)5(132)6(70)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(34)11(84)12(85)13(44)14(95)
1SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové SHK 15:256:278:4113:1214:5615:5819:1022:4726:3329:4931:2432:2633:4934:50
#133 1CBBAA 5,660 km5:251:022:144:311:441:023:123:373:463:161:351:021:231:01
15(117)16(112)17(100)C*60
36:3937:4839:3740:0311:49
1:491:091:490:26
16121Lucie Krafková40:131(64)2(38)3(43)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(34)11(84)12(85)13(44)14(95)
2TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 17:548:5411:1214:5915:4316:4319:5023:4227:3930:2331:4632:4534:0334:59
#259 2BCBAA 5,590 km7:541:002:183:470:441:003:073:523:572:441:230:591:180:56
15(117)16(112)17(100)C
36:5037:5939:5140:13
1:511:091:520:22
17125Martina Spurná40:161(64)2(38)3(43)4(76)5(132)6(63)7(61)8(33)9(94)10(80)11(34)12(85)13(44)14(95)
3PGP SK Praga PGP 16:257:209:0812:0513:3417:1619:1122:5326:2928:4829:5632:0433:2134:12
#354 3BAAC 5,690 km6:250:551:482:571:293:421:553:423:362:191:082:081:170:51
15(114)16(113)17(100)C
37:0938:1039:4840:16
2:571:011:380:28
18118Barbora Hrušková40:231(42)2(39)3(43)4(75)5(132)6(63)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(34)11(84)12(85)13(44)14(95)
3ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 26:197:3210:0314:4815:2518:2119:2923:0326:5429:2830:4831:4133:0434:00
#403 3CCCA 5,690 km6:191:132:314:450:372:561:083:343:512:341:200:531:230:56
15(114)16(113)17(100)C
36:5937:5939:5840:23
2:591:001:590:25
19104Daniela Čepová40:381(42)2(39)3(43)4(77)5(132)6(63)7(61)8(33)9(94)10(80)11(34)12(85)13(44)14(95)
2PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 15:536:589:0811:4013:3716:1918:2921:5925:4528:2929:5732:3633:5234:44
#294 2CBACB 5,710 km5:531:052:102:321:572:422:103:303:462:441:282:391:160:52
15(114)16(116)17(100)C
37:5638:5840:1540:38
3:121:021:170:23
20117Michaela Przyczková40:511(64)2(38)3(43)4(77)5(132)6(63)7(61)8(33)9(94)10(81)11(84)12(118)13(44)14(95)
1LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 36:217:239:2812:1214:2417:5019:2123:0927:0629:4931:5632:5934:0435:08
#75 1BBABA 5,650 km6:211:022:052:442:123:261:313:483:572:432:071:031:051:04
15(117)16(112)17(100)C
37:1038:2640:2540:51
2:021:161:590:26
21134Šárka Svobodná40:531(92)2(38)3(43)4(77)5(132)6(70)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(80)11(34)12(85)13(44)14(95)
1DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 15:507:459:5812:3014:2915:5619:0422:3526:2029:3130:5433:1934:4135:43
#29 1ABBCA 5,550 km5:501:552:132:321:591:273:083:313:453:111:232:251:221:02
15(117)16(112)17(100)C
37:3738:4140:3140:53
1:541:041:500:22
22120Johanka Šimková40:551(64)2(38)3(43)4(75)5(132)6(63)7(61)8(33)9(94)10(80)11(34)12(85)13(44)14(95)
1UOL SK UP Olomouc UOL 26:327:329:2813:2114:0316:5719:1122:4026:3829:0330:2332:3934:0235:06
#95 1BCACA 5,650 km6:321:001:563:530:422:542:143:293:582:251:202:161:231:04
15(117)16(112)17(100)C*62
36:5938:4740:3240:5518:06
1:531:481:450:23
23123Hana Hlavová41:041(42)2(39)3(43)4(77)5(132)6(63)7(61)8(33)9(94)10(80)11(34)12(85)13(44)14(95)
1ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 35:336:409:0611:4413:3816:5319:0422:4626:3129:2130:3933:0234:2035:18
#131 1CBACA 5,730 km5:331:072:262:381:543:152:113:423:452:501:182:231:180:58
15(117)16(112)17(100)C*62
37:2038:4640:3841:0418:03
2:021:261:520:26
24104Denisa Kosová41:071(64)2(38)3(43)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(81)11(84)12(118)13(44)14(95)
3PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 16:537:509:4413:3314:1015:1118:4523:2027:0729:2331:1032:0733:0633:59
#374 3BCBB 5,640 km6:530:571:543:490:371:013:344:353:472:161:470:570:590:53
15(114)16(113)17(100)C
37:2838:2540:3741:07
3:290:572:120:30
25131Kristýna Hlubučková41:091(42)2(39)3(43)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(34)11(84)12(85)13(44)14(95)
1KAM SK Kamenice KAM 15:286:359:0813:0813:5014:4818:1922:0125:5128:5130:2132:0633:4334:46
#151 1CCBAA 5,660 km5:281:072:334:000:420:583:313:423:503:001:301:451:371:03
15(117)16(112)17(100)C*90
36:4537:5540:4441:0931:37
1:591:102:490:25
26104Markéta Novotná41:141(92)2(38)3(43)4(76)5(132)6(63)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(34)11(84)12(85)13(44)14(95)
1PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 15:296:558:5812:1613:4716:4518:1421:5925:4629:5131:1032:1533:3734:37
#13 1AACAA 5,530 km5:291:262:033:181:312:581:293:453:474:051:191:051:221:00
15(117)16(112)17(100)C
36:3038:0540:5141:14
1:531:352:460:23
27116Romana Mrázková41:171(64)2(38)3(43)4(75)5(132)6(63)7(61)8(33)9(94)10(81)11(84)12(118)13(44)14(95)
2SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín SJC 17:168:2410:2914:2815:0218:2820:0724:0328:0430:3232:4433:4434:4635:42
#255 2BCABA 5,650 km7:161:082:053:590:343:261:393:564:012:282:121:001:020:56
15(117)16(112)17(100)C*83
37:5239:0040:5341:1732:22
2:101:081:530:24
28123Jindra Hlavová41:231(92)2(38)3(43)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(34)11(84)12(85)13(44)14(95)
3ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 36:458:0810:0414:0214:3715:4018:4022:3426:3029:2630:4932:0733:1834:12
#346 3ACBA 5,590 km6:451:231:563:580:351:033:003:543:562:561:231:181:110:54
15(114)16(113)17(100)C
37:1938:5340:5741:23
3:071:342:040:26
29107Marie Dlouhá41:241(92)2(38)3(43)4(76)5(132)6(70)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(81)11(84)12(118)13(44)14(95)
1DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 25:467:399:4113:2115:0916:1919:4524:0928:1430:5233:0334:0235:0636:06
#9 1AABBA 5,550 km5:461:532:023:401:481:103:264:244:052:382:110:591:041:00
15(117)16(112)17(100)C*39
38:0739:1441:0241:246:52
2:011:071:480:22
30135Iveta Šístková41:281(92)2(38)3(43)4(75)5(132)6(63)7(61)8(33)9(94)10(80)11(34)12(85)13(44)14(95)
3LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 16:147:429:2813:2814:0817:2319:1322:5526:3429:2430:3933:0034:1935:16
#345 3ACAC 5,660 km6:141:281:464:000:403:151:503:423:392:501:152:211:190:57
15(114)16(113)17(100)C
37:5939:0241:0241:28
2:431:032:000:26
31118Magdaléna Tužilová41:291(92)2(38)3(43)4(77)5(132)6(63)7(61)8(33)9(94)10(81)11(84)12(118)13(44)14(95)
2ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 26:207:439:4213:1114:5818:0119:4123:2327:0229:4831:3632:4133:4734:49
#184 2ABABB 5,600 km6:201:231:593:291:473:031:403:423:392:461:481:051:061:02
15(114)16(116)17(100)C*100
38:0339:0141:0341:2941:07
3:140:582:020:26
32108Kateřina Chromá41:421(64)2(38)3(43)4(75)5(132)6(63)7(61)8(33)9(94)10(80)11(34)12(85)13(44)14(95)
2ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 17:018:049:5313:3014:0516:5918:3423:0626:4829:2030:3633:1934:3535:31
#258 2BCACB 5,640 km7:011:031:493:370:352:541:354:323:422:321:162:431:160:56
15(114)16(116)17(100)C*62
38:2040:0041:1941:4218:08
2:491:401:190:23
33134Kristýna Kolínová41:591(42)2(39)3(43)4(76)5(132)6(63)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(34)11(84)12(85)13(44)14(95)
3DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 16:137:279:5413:3315:2818:4619:5123:5627:4330:2932:0232:5434:1535:16
#385 3CACA 5,690 km6:131:142:273:391:553:181:054:053:472:461:330:521:211:01
15(114)16(113)17(100)C
38:1739:2741:3141:59
3:011:102:040:28
34123Vladěna Hrstková42:001(64)2(38)3(43)4(76)5(132)6(63)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(81)11(84)12(118)13(44)14(95)
2ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 37:068:1210:1213:4215:3218:4519:5723:5927:5230:2432:3633:3934:4235:38
#232 2BACBB 5,560 km7:061:062:003:301:503:131:124:023:532:322:121:031:030:56
15(114)16(116)17(100)C
39:0840:1241:3942:00
3:301:041:270:21
35112Zuzana Jedličková42:171(92)2(38)3(43)4(75)5(132)6(63)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(81)11(84)12(118)13(44)14(95)
3SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové SHK 16:468:0810:0314:2114:5418:1119:2823:5927:5430:4132:3733:3834:3835:37
#350 3ACCB 5,580 km6:461:221:554:180:333:171:174:313:552:471:561:011:000:59
15(114)16(113)17(100)C
38:3639:3641:5042:17
2:591:002:140:27
36122Jana Gebauerová42:181(92)2(38)3(43)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(34)11(84)12(85)13(44)14(95)
1ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 45:527:429:3813:3614:2017:1520:2323:5627:5431:1032:5634:0235:2436:22
#43 1ACBAA 5,550 km5:521:501:563:580:442:553:083:333:583:161:461:061:220:58
15(117)16(112)17(100)C
38:1739:3941:5542:18
1:551:222:160:23
37130Šárka Folbrechtová42:191(92)2(38)3(43)4(75)5(132)6(63)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(81)11(84)12(118)13(44)14(95)
1BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR 16:107:479:5013:5014:2817:5519:0523:0026:5230:1632:5734:1635:1936:22
#51 1ACCBA 5,540 km6:101:372:034:000:383:271:103:553:523:242:411:191:031:03
15(117)16(112)17(100)C
38:1639:2941:5442:19
1:541:132:250:25
38110Eliška Kuncová42:271(64)2(38)3(43)4(76)5(132)6(63)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(81)11(84)12(118)13(44)14(95)
1SSU SK Severka Šumperk SSU 16:208:1510:1113:5715:3718:5620:0423:5428:0130:4033:0134:0035:0436:01
#70 1BACBB 5,560 km6:201:551:563:461:403:191:083:504:072:392:210:591:040:57
15(114)16(116)17(100)C
39:4640:4442:0542:27
3:450:581:210:22
39121Michaela Omová42:371(92)2(38)3(43)4(77)5(132)6(63)7(61)8(33)9(94)10(80)11(34)12(85)13(44)14(95)
3TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 16:257:389:2112:0214:0316:5918:2422:0327:0430:1231:2133:5935:1336:03
#336 3ABAC 5,660 km6:251:131:432:412:012:561:253:395:013:081:092:381:140:50
15(114)16(113)17(100)C*62
39:1340:2042:1642:3718:04
3:101:071:560:21
40128Iva Košárková42:391(64)2(38)3(43)4(77)5(132)6(63)7(61)8(33)9(94)10(80)11(34)12(85)13(44)14(95)
1AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 16:087:359:3112:1014:1517:4819:2023:0727:0430:0231:5334:1335:3636:41
#78 1BBACB 5,630 km6:081:271:562:392:053:331:323:473:572:581:512:201:231:05
15(114)16(116)17(100)C*39
39:4240:4642:1342:396:47
3:011:041:270:26
41112Lenka Mechlová42:591(64)2(38)3(43)4(76)5(132)6(63)7(61)8(33)9(94)10(80)11(34)12(85)13(44)14(95)
2SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové SHK 17:278:2910:2914:0115:4318:4620:2524:3228:2730:4532:1134:3035:4936:49
#222 2BAACB 5,630 km7:271:022:003:321:423:031:394:073:552:181:262:191:191:00
15(114)16(116)17(100)C
40:0441:0542:3542:59
3:151:011:300:24
42109Aneta Vozdová43:171(64)2(38)3(43)4(77)5(132)6(63)7(61)8(33)9(94)10(80)11(34)12(85)13(44)14(95)
1KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum KSU 16:187:289:3212:1714:4917:5819:4323:4227:5030:2032:1034:4036:0137:04
#78 1BBACB 5,630 km6:181:102:042:452:323:091:453:594:082:301:502:301:211:03
15(114)16(116)17(100)C
40:2541:2642:5243:17
3:211:011:260:25
43134Simona Karochová43:201(64)2(38)3(43)4(75)5(132)6(63)7(61)8(33)9(94)10(81)11(84)12(118)13(44)14(95)
2DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 17:498:5410:5515:1115:5518:5920:3424:5128:5431:5033:4934:5636:0237:05
#256 2BCABB 5,640 km7:491:052:014:160:443:041:354:174:032:561:591:071:061:03
15(114)16(116)17(100)C
40:2841:2642:5643:20
3:230:581:300:24
44127Karolína Teplá43:241(64)2(38)3(43)4(77)5(132)6(70)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(34)11(84)12(85)13(44)14(95)
1SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové SHK 26:307:439:5312:4615:1616:1219:4224:4229:0031:5233:2934:3035:5636:58
#80 1BBBAB 5,570 km6:301:132:102:532:300:563:305:004:182:521:371:011:261:02
15(114)16(116)17(100)C
40:1941:1542:5143:24
3:210:561:360:33
45129Jana Šímová43:501(64)2(38)3(43)4(76)5(132)6(63)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(80)11(34)12(85)13(44)14(95)
1PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 26:237:349:4613:2615:3419:2720:4124:2128:3031:3933:0535:3236:5538:02
#71 1BACCA 5,570 km6:231:112:123:402:083:531:143:404:093:091:262:271:231:07
15(117)16(112)17(100)C
40:0441:2443:2343:50
2:021:201:590:27
46117Klára Procházková43:591(42)2(39)3(43)4(76)5(132)6(70)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(34)11(84)12(85)13(44)14(95)
2LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 36:167:209:4413:1015:0517:4621:1924:4828:5431:4233:2035:1236:3537:35
#278 2CABAB 5,640 km6:161:042:243:261:552:413:333:294:062:481:381:521:231:00
15(114)16(116)17(100)C
40:2542:1243:3843:59
2:501:471:260:21
47129Lenka Svobodová44:251(42)2(39)3(43)4(77)5(132)6(63)7(61)8(33)9(94)10(34)11(84)12(85)13(44)14(95)
2PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 28:129:1411:4814:2016:2920:1821:5425:5930:0633:1134:3035:2636:4337:42
#290 2CBAAB 5,700 km8:121:022:342:322:093:491:364:054:073:051:190:561:170:59
15(114)16(116)17(100)C
41:3542:3444:0344:25
3:530:591:290:22
48116Radka Brožková44:411(92)2(38)3(43)4(76)5(132)6(63)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(80)11(34)12(85)13(44)14(95)
3SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín SJC 16:368:2110:2213:3415:2318:4019:4823:5128:1530:4332:0034:4436:2037:24
#333 3AACC 5,580 km6:361:452:013:121:493:171:084:034:242:281:172:441:361:04
15(114)16(113)17(100)C
40:4742:0444:1344:41
3:231:172:090:28
49113Lenka Klimplová44:511(42)2(39)3(43)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(34)11(84)12(85)13(44)14(95)
3LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 46:387:5910:4015:1716:0517:3521:1625:2429:4932:4834:2235:2736:5537:59
#400 3CCBA 5,710 km6:381:212:414:370:481:303:414:084:252:591:341:051:281:04
15(114)16(113)17(100)C
41:1542:2644:2944:51
3:161:112:030:22
50117Lenka Knapová45:111(92)2(38)3(43)4(75)5(132)6(63)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(80)11(34)12(85)13(44)14(95)
3LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 37:068:3310:2515:3516:0819:3120:4224:3328:5531:4933:0436:1237:3338:31
#351 3ACCC 5,580 km7:061:271:525:100:333:231:113:514:222:541:153:081:210:58
15(114)16(113)17(100)C
41:3142:4344:4645:11
3:001:122:030:25
51119Katarína Labašová45:181(42)2(39)3(43)4(75)5(132)6(63)7(61)8(33)9(94)10(81)11(84)12(118)13(44)14(95)
3ASU Magnus Orienteering ASU 18:359:4512:1517:1918:0920:5822:2226:5430:5433:1435:2436:2937:3238:33
#398 3CCAB 5,770 km8:351:102:305:040:502:491:244:324:002:202:101:051:031:01
15(114)16(113)17(100)C
41:3642:4044:5545:18
3:031:042:150:23
52119Klára Vozdová45:221(92)2(38)3(43)4(77)5(132)6(63)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(34)11(84)12(85)13(44)14(95)
1ASU Magnus Orienteering ASU 16:468:1910:2413:0915:2418:5020:1826:0230:3733:4535:1936:2637:4938:51
#31 1ABCAA 5,530 km6:461:332:052:452:153:261:285:444:353:081:341:071:231:02
15(117)16(112)17(100)C
41:0742:5444:5845:22
2:161:472:040:24
53127Martina Hepnerová45:251(92)2(38)3(43)4(75)5(132)6(63)7(61)8(33)9(94)10(80)11(34)12(85)13(44)14(95)
3SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové SHK 27:168:5011:0215:1816:0319:3221:1225:1829:4331:5333:2535:5637:2238:23
#345 3ACAC 5,660 km7:161:342:124:160:453:291:404:064:252:101:322:311:261:01
15(114)16(113)17(100)C
41:5243:0245:0245:25
3:291:102:000:23
54116Lucie Soukupová45:331(42)2(39)3(43)4(77)5(132)6(70)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(34)11(84)12(85)13(44)14(95)
1SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín SJC 16:307:5010:3613:2815:4216:5420:2524:2928:4331:5433:4034:5236:2037:28
#134 1CBBAB 5,650 km6:301:202:462:522:141:123:314:044:143:111:461:121:281:08
15(114)16(116)17(100)C
40:5942:5245:0745:33
3:311:532:150:26
55102Pavla Horová45:401(92)2(38)3(43)4(77)5(132)6(63)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(81)11(84)12(118)13(44)14(95)
2LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 26:519:5612:2616:3218:4721:5923:1327:2031:4234:1736:3737:4338:4939:46
#196 2ABCBB 5,520 km6:513:052:304:062:153:121:144:074:222:352:201:061:060:57
15(114)16(116)17(100)C
42:5443:5645:1945:40
3:081:021:230:21
56105Zuzana Jiřištová45:411(92)2(38)3(43)4(75)5(132)6(63)7(61)8(33)9(94)10(34)11(84)12(85)13(44)14(95)
1DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 35:557:5710:0214:2315:1118:2920:1424:5629:3233:0734:4735:5037:1938:30
#38 1ACAAB 5,590 km5:552:022:054:210:483:181:454:424:363:351:401:031:291:11
15(114)16(116)17(100)C*62
42:2643:3445:1645:4119:47
3:561:081:420:25
57107Barbora Margoldová45:501(64)2(38)3(43)4(75)5(132)6(63)7(61)8(33)9(94)10(80)11(34)12(85)13(44)14(95)
3DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 27:268:3310:4314:5415:4318:5720:4225:2629:3431:4833:1535:4637:1438:17
#372 3BCAC 5,700 km7:261:072:104:110:493:141:454:444:082:141:272:311:281:03
15(114)16(113)17(100)C
42:0443:1645:1845:50
3:471:122:020:32
58101Martina Jirčáková45:511(64)2(38)3(43)4(76)5(132)6(70)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(80)11(34)12(85)13(44)14(95)
2LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE 17:109:0511:2415:3117:1218:4222:0925:5330:0533:0034:2136:5138:1739:16
#228 2BABCB 5,570 km7:101:552:194:071:411:303:273:444:122:551:212:301:260:59
15(114)16(116)17(100)C
42:4443:4545:2745:51
3:281:011:420:24
59126Zdeňka Křivancová46:311(42)2(39)3(43)4(77)5(132)6(70)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(81)11(84)12(118)13(44)14(95)
1LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun LBE 16:327:5210:4113:3315:4917:0520:4325:5630:3433:2435:5937:1638:2539:33
#135 1CBBBA 5,670 km6:321:202:492:522:161:163:385:134:382:502:351:171:091:08
15(117)16(112)17(100)C
41:4843:0746:0746:31
2:151:193:000:24
60115Michaela Šrámková46:321(92)2(38)3(43)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(81)11(84)12(118)13(44)14(95)
1SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec SJH 16:178:2110:3014:5515:4617:0020:3526:0130:3533:1535:5537:1438:1939:25
#45 1ACBBA 5,560 km6:172:042:094:250:511:143:355:264:342:402:401:191:051:06
15(117)16(112)17(100)C
43:0244:1746:1046:32
3:371:151:530:22
61120Magdalena Čermáková46:331(92)2(38)3(43)4(77)5(132)6(63)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(81)11(84)12(118)13(44)14(95)
2UOL SK UP Olomouc UOL 27:359:1211:2514:3816:4720:4522:0826:4131:1534:3136:3937:4738:5539:56
#196 2ABCBB 5,520 km7:351:372:133:132:093:581:234:334:343:162:081:081:081:01
15(114)16(116)17(100)C
43:2644:3146:0846:33
3:301:051:370:25
62130Tomáš Nečas46:411(42)2(39)3(43)4(77)5(132)6(70)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(34)11(84)12(85)13(44)14(95)
3BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR 16:317:3410:0813:1615:1516:4721:2127:3431:2134:3136:0637:0438:3039:29
#391 3CBBA 5,710 km6:311:032:343:081:591:324:346:133:473:101:350:581:260:59
15(114)16(113)17(100)C
42:5244:0946:2046:41
3:231:172:110:21
63115Jana Benešová47:131(42)2(39)3(43)4(77)5(132)6(63)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(34)11(84)12(85)13(44)14(95)
2SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec SJH 17:148:3511:2214:1416:3020:1522:2226:3131:2134:4836:3337:4339:1840:27
#302 2CBCAB 5,630 km7:141:212:472:522:163:452:074:094:503:271:451:101:351:09
15(114)16(116)17(100)C
44:0845:1646:4847:13
3:411:081:320:25
64122Lenka Chroustová47:321(64)2(38)3(43)4(76)5(132)6(63)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(81)11(84)12(118)13(44)14(95)
3ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 47:328:5210:5614:3816:4321:3922:5927:2431:3835:0437:2538:3039:3740:29
#359 3BACB 5,620 km7:321:202:043:422:054:561:204:254:143:262:211:051:070:52
15(114)16(113)17(100)C
43:3845:0047:0847:32
3:091:222:080:24
65110Marie Březinová47:391(92)2(38)3(43)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(34)11(84)12(85)13(44)14(95)
2SSU SK Severka Šumperk SSU 18:1510:0112:1817:1218:0219:2123:2327:3832:3936:0337:4738:5640:2541:31
#205 2ACBAA 5,550 km8:151:462:174:540:501:194:024:155:013:241:441:091:291:06
15(117)16(112)17(100)C
43:4945:0947:1047:39
2:181:202:010:29
65127Eliška Fundová47:391(42)2(39)3(43)4(76)5(132)6(63)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(81)11(84)12(118)13(44)14(95)
2SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové SHK 26:528:1511:1415:1817:0620:4923:0227:1932:0536:0438:2039:2840:3941:43
#285 2CACBA 5,650 km6:521:232:594:041:483:432:134:174:463:592:161:081:111:04
15(117)16(112)17(100)C*93
43:5845:1247:1347:3920:24
2:151:142:010:26
67107Martina Bochenková47:591(42)2(39)3(43)4(77)5(132)6(63)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(34)11(84)12(85)13(44)14(95)
2DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 27:088:1711:1415:0817:2721:3522:5827:5732:2235:4037:1938:2939:5641:00
#302 2CBCAB 5,630 km7:081:092:573:542:194:081:234:594:253:181:391:101:271:04
15(114)16(116)17(100)C*93*83
44:4845:4947:3347:5921:1036:53
3:481:011:440:26
68132Elis Masopustová48:051(42)2(39)3(43)4(77)5(132)6(63)7(61)8(33)9(94)10(81)11(84)12(118)13(44)14(95)
1PGP SK Praga PGP 25:527:019:3013:1815:2818:3320:1125:5430:3133:2135:5837:1538:2439:32
#130 1CBABB 5,710 km5:521:092:293:482:103:051:385:434:372:502:371:171:091:08
15(114)16(116)17(100)C*62
45:0746:0747:4148:0519:48
5:351:001:340:24
69128Alena Šarmanová48:181(92)2(38)3(43)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(34)11(84)12(85)13(44)14(95)
2AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 17:239:2511:4316:0816:4718:1523:4627:5332:4435:4637:2339:1040:3641:42
#205 2ACBAA 5,550 km7:232:022:184:250:391:285:314:074:513:021:371:471:261:06
15(117)16(112)17(100)C
43:5645:4847:5248:18
2:141:522:040:26
70101Radka Sklenářová48:291(42)2(39)3(43)4(77)5(132)6(63)7(61)8(33)9(94)10(34)11(84)12(85)13(44)14(95)
1LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE 17:188:2911:1016:3719:0922:1924:3029:4034:0837:0338:4139:4241:0942:11
#127 1CBAAA 5,720 km7:181:112:415:272:323:102:115:104:282:551:381:011:271:02
15(117)16(112)17(100)C
44:1946:1148:0748:29
2:081:521:560:22
71106Jana Peterová48:301(42)2(39)3(43)4(76)5(132)6(63)7(61)8(33)9(94)10(81)11(84)12(118)13(44)14(95)
1DOB KOB Dobruška DOB 17:198:3411:2615:0816:5520:4324:1528:3833:0536:2038:4439:5240:5842:04
#111 1CAABA 5,730 km7:191:152:523:421:473:483:324:234:273:152:241:081:061:06
15(117)16(112)17(100)C
44:3246:0648:0948:30
2:281:342:030:21
72111Petra Pavlovcová48:431(64)2(38)3(43)4(76)5(132)6(63)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(80)11(34)12(85)13(44)14(95)
3TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 27:499:1711:5015:4117:3121:0022:2427:0531:4334:0335:3938:1339:4140:48
#360 3BACC 5,620 km7:491:282:333:511:503:291:244:414:382:201:362:341:281:07
15(114)16(113)17(100)C
44:3945:5848:1648:43
3:511:192:180:27
73111Veronika Horáková48:481(42)2(39)3(43)4(77)5(132)6(63)7(61)8(33)9(94)10(34)11(84)12(85)13(44)14(95)
2TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 27:048:1611:0315:2217:4020:5422:4126:3830:5833:5335:4037:3939:0840:10
#290 2CBAAB 5,700 km7:041:122:474:192:183:141:473:574:202:551:471:591:291:02
15(114)16(116)17(100)C
43:3246:0648:2348:48
3:222:342:170:25
74113Alena Voborníková49:121(64)2(38)3(43)4(77)5(132)6(63)7(61)8(33)9(94)10(80)11(34)12(85)13(44)14(95)
1LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 46:287:379:4412:4215:1720:5523:0827:2831:5234:2636:0739:2340:5742:04
#78 1BBACB 5,630 km6:281:092:072:582:355:382:134:204:242:341:413:161:341:07
15(114)16(116)17(100)C
45:2447:1848:4849:12
3:201:541:300:24
75132Anna Kožinová49:211(64)2(38)3(43)4(76)5(132)6(63)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(34)11(84)12(85)13(44)14(95)
3PGP SK Praga PGP 27:489:0511:2115:5617:5521:1822:4827:0832:1435:4137:2338:2639:5641:01
#358 3BACA 5,610 km7:481:172:164:351:593:231:304:205:063:271:421:031:301:05
15(114)16(113)17(100)C
44:4246:0448:5749:21
3:411:222:530:24
76103Marie Krejčíková49:241(92)2(38)3(43)4(76)5(132)6(63)7(61)8(33)9(94)10(80)11(34)12(85)13(44)14(95)
1TZL SKOB Zlín TZL 16:128:0110:1915:0517:0520:4723:1028:1133:0135:3737:1840:2941:5643:06
#5 1AAACA 5,610 km6:121:492:184:462:003:422:235:014:502:361:413:111:271:10
15(117)16(112)17(100)C*62
45:5047:0249:0249:2422:33
2:441:122:000:22
77113Kateřina Doleželová49:351(92)2(38)3(43)4(76)5(132)6(63)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(81)11(84)12(118)13(44)14(95)
2LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 47:309:0911:2315:4517:3521:2122:4529:2834:1038:4340:4641:5443:0144:07
#177 2AACBA 5,540 km7:301:392:144:221:503:461:246:434:424:332:031:081:071:06
15(117)16(112)17(100)C
46:1047:2449:1449:35
2:031:141:500:21
78105Petra Košťálová50:441(64)2(38)3(43)4(76)5(132)6(63)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(81)11(84)12(118)13(44)14(95)
2DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 38:369:3911:3015:0817:0522:0023:3129:3334:1737:4940:2741:3742:4543:46
#231 2BACBA 5,580 km8:361:031:513:381:574:551:316:024:443:322:381:101:081:01
15(117)16(112)17(100)C
45:3847:3150:2150:44
1:521:532:500:23
79109Hana Janů51:011(92)2(38)3(43)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(34)11(84)12(85)13(44)14(95)
3KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum KSU 17:419:3912:0716:3017:1319:3024:4028:3332:5235:5837:3439:2540:5742:08
#346 3ACBA 5,590 km7:411:582:284:230:432:175:103:534:193:061:361:511:321:11
15(114)16(113)17(100)C
46:5648:1450:3251:01
4:481:182:180:29
80103Jitka Jeřábková52:181(64)2(38)3(43)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(34)11(84)12(85)13(44)14(95)
2TZL SKOB Zlín TZL 18:329:5112:0817:1718:0220:0024:0128:3933:5137:5239:4140:4442:0843:11
#260 2BCBAB 5,570 km8:321:192:175:090:451:584:014:385:124:011:491:031:241:03
15(114)16(116)17(100)C
49:1450:1451:5652:18
6:031:001:420:22
81131Andrea Straková52:351(92)2(38)3(43)4(76)5(132)6(63)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(81)11(84)12(118)13(44)14(95)
2KAM SK Kamenice KAM 18:1510:5613:0817:0319:0323:2724:4829:0134:4037:5540:3241:5643:0844:11
#178 2AACBB 5,520 km8:152:412:123:552:004:241:214:135:393:152:371:241:121:03
15(114)16(116)17(100)C
48:4150:2852:0852:35
4:301:471:400:27
82129Nina Azebová52:371(92)2(38)3(43)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(81)11(84)12(118)13(44)14(95)
3PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 28:049:5712:2617:0817:5219:1424:1329:0034:0137:1639:3440:4142:0043:09
#347 3ACBB 5,600 km8:041:532:294:420:441:224:594:475:013:152:181:071:191:09
15(114)16(113)17(100)C
48:3449:5352:0952:37
5:251:192:160:28
83128Martina Gallo52:431(42)2(39)3(43)4(76)5(132)6(63)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(81)11(84)12(118)13(44)14(95)
3AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 17:589:2912:1516:0818:2722:2024:0729:2035:2038:4741:2842:3543:4744:51
#386 3CACB 5,700 km7:581:312:463:532:193:531:475:136:003:272:411:071:121:04
15(114)16(113)17(100)C
49:0750:1852:1752:43
4:161:111:590:26
84119Lucie Staňková52:561(64)2(38)3(43)4(76)5(132)6(70)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(80)11(34)12(85)13(44)14(95)
2ASU Magnus Orienteering ASU 18:4310:0012:1516:5619:0420:4424:3728:4934:2038:0939:3942:3244:1245:22
#228 2BABCB 5,570 km8:431:172:154:412:081:403:534:125:313:491:302:531:401:10
15(114)16(116)17(100)C
49:0950:4752:2852:56
3:471:381:410:28
85122Petra Palasová53:181(42)2(39)3(43)4(77)5(132)6(63)7(61)8(33)9(94)10(80)11(34)12(85)13(44)14(95)
2ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 49:3310:5213:3016:0818:3924:0626:1230:4135:3237:3939:1742:0443:2944:32
#294 2CBACB 5,710 km9:331:192:382:382:315:272:064:294:512:071:382:471:251:03
15(114)16(116)17(100)C*100
48:5150:3252:4953:1852:53
4:191:412:170:29
86110Jana Klíchová53:191(42)2(39)3(43)4(77)5(132)6(63)7(61)8(33)9(94)10(80)11(34)12(85)13(44)14(95)
3SSU SK Severka Šumperk SSU 18:049:3813:1017:0319:3423:3225:3229:5734:4037:1239:1542:2544:1845:26
#390 3CBAC 5,770 km8:041:343:323:532:313:582:004:254:432:322:033:101:531:08
15(114)16(113)17(100)C
49:0450:2752:5053:19
3:381:232:230:29
87109Šárka Hnilicová53:311(42)2(39)3(43)4(76)5(132)6(63)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(81)11(84)12(118)13(44)14(95)
2KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum KSU 18:4710:1113:3017:4619:4624:1025:5330:2735:4939:5042:4344:1345:3146:41
#285 2CACBA 5,650 km8:471:243:194:162:004:241:434:345:224:012:531:301:181:10
15(117)16(112)17(100)C
49:0350:5853:0653:31
2:221:552:080:25
88130Michaela Šákrová54:331(64)2(38)3(43)4(76)5(132)6(63)7(61)8(33)9(94)10(80)11(34)12(85)13(44)14(95)
2BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR 18:059:2412:0216:1118:1522:2624:2630:2536:0139:1340:4543:4445:2246:30
#222 2BAACB 5,630 km8:051:192:384:092:044:112:005:595:363:121:322:591:381:08
15(114)16(116)17(100)C
50:3252:3054:0854:33
4:021:581:380:25
89103Lucie Koláriková54:571(42)2(39)3(43)4(77)5(132)6(63)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(81)11(84)12(118)13(44)14(95)
3TZL SKOB Zlín TZL 18:359:5813:0116:3619:1022:5528:0732:5937:2140:3142:3643:4544:4845:46
#395 3CBCB 5,700 km8:351:233:033:352:343:455:124:524:223:102:051:091:030:58
15(114)16(113)17(100)C
49:5151:1054:3154:57
4:051:193:210:26
90120Štěpánka Štrajtová56:151(42)2(39)3(43)4(76)5(132)6(70)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(34)11(84)12(85)13(44)14(95)
3UOL SK UP Olomouc UOL 28:019:2713:0117:3719:4522:0326:2030:5836:3040:0842:2343:5145:3246:52
#382 3CABA 5,700 km8:011:263:344:362:082:184:174:385:323:382:151:281:411:20
15(114)16(113)17(100)C
51:1053:0055:4756:15
4:181:502:470:28
91132Kristýna Čermáková57:231(92)2(38)3(43)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(80)11(34)12(85)13(44)14(95)
2PGP SK Praga PGP 27:3010:2112:4717:3718:3221:2125:2630:2635:1444:1545:4849:0350:4351:51
#209 2ACBCA 5,550 km7:302:512:264:500:552:494:055:004:489:011:333:151:401:08
15(117)16(112)17(100)C
53:5955:0956:5857:23
2:081:101:490:25
92124Iva Kopáčková58:441(64)2(38)3(43)4(76)5(132)6(63)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(81)11(84)12(118)13(44)14(95)
1CHT OOB SK Chrast CHT 17:539:2112:0017:1420:0124:3026:2531:5337:5042:4345:4447:1248:3649:48
#70 1BACBB 5,560 km7:531:282:395:142:474:291:555:285:574:533:011:281:241:12
15(114)16(116)17(100)C
55:1456:4158:1858:44
5:261:271:370:26
93106Alena Peterová58:481(92)2(38)3(43)4(75)5(132)6(70)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(80)11(34)12(85)13(44)14(95)
2DOB KOB Dobruška DOB 18:5111:0514:3421:0421:5623:2728:0833:1939:1642:2143:5547:1349:0250:20
#210 2ACBCB 5,540 km8:512:143:296:300:521:314:415:115:573:051:343:181:491:18
15(114)16(116)17(100)C
55:0256:1558:1658:48
4:421:132:010:32
94101Martina Papugová59:041(92)2(38)3(43)4(75)5(132)6(63)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(81)11(84)12(118)13(44)14(95)
3LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE 17:219:0811:1216:3717:2722:3124:0428:5934:0642:5145:4546:5548:1149:20
#350 3ACCB 5,580 km7:211:472:045:250:505:041:334:555:078:452:541:101:161:09
15(114)16(113)17(100)C
54:2055:5758:4059:04
5:001:372:430:24
95106Eva Mertová60:461(64)2(38)3(43)4(77)5(132)6(63)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(34)11(84)12(85)13(44)14(95)
3DOB KOB Dobruška DOB 19:2411:0913:5617:1520:1824:3526:1831:4438:1842:5145:0746:2248:2349:55
#367 3BBCA 5,610 km9:241:452:473:193:034:171:435:266:344:332:161:152:011:32
15(114)16(113)17(100)C
54:4956:4360:1160:46
4:541:543:280:35
96105Hana Dlouhá62:391(42)2(39)3(43)4(77)5(132)6(70)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(80)11(34)12(85)13(44)14(95)
3DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 310:3011:4815:1718:2220:3121:5232:2538:1543:1846:0647:4050:4252:2553:14
#393 3CBBC 5,710 km10:301:183:293:052:091:2110:335:505:032:481:343:021:430:49
15(114)16(113)17(100)C*113
59:0560:0362:1762:3956:55
5:510:582:140:22
97115Barbora Kubičková66:031(64)2(38)3(43)4(76)5(132)6(63)7(61)8(33)9(94)10(80)11(34)12(85)13(44)14(95)
3SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec SJH 18:4310:0112:2817:0419:4024:0426:3333:3238:3947:3849:5953:4155:3657:03
#354 3BAAC 5,690 km8:431:182:274:362:364:242:296:595:078:592:213:421:551:27
15(114)16(113)17(100)C*81
61:5163:0965:3366:0342:49
4:481:182:240:30
98126Pavla Vildmonová66:501(92)2(38)3(43)4(76)5(132)6(63)7(62)8(33)9(94)10(34)11(84)12(85)13(44)14(95)
3LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun LBE 18:4911:1013:2619:1221:3825:4832:3337:2042:2346:0948:3049:3551:4253:02
#331 3AACA 5,570 km8:492:212:165:462:264:106:454:475:033:462:211:052:071:20
15(114)16(113)17(100)C
61:2263:4266:2266:50
8:202:202:400:28
99126Anna Marková69:101(64)2(38)3(43)4(75)5(132)6(63)7(61)8(33)9(94)10(80)11(34)12(85)13(44)14(95)
2LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun LBE 19:2611:2913:5819:2820:1228:4831:1338:5844:1750:4753:3758:2259:5961:00
#258 2BCACB 5,640 km9:262:032:295:300:448:362:257:455:196:302:504:451:371:01
15(114)16(116)17(100)C*93
65:0967:0868:4669:1028:13
4:091:591:380:24
 
131Marie Procházkovádisk1(64)2(38)3(43)4(77)5(132)6(63)7(61)8(33)9(94)10(80)11(34)12(85)13(44)14(95)
3KAM SK Kamenice KAM 1----------------------------------------------------------------------
#363 3BBAC 5,690 km
15(114)16(113)17(100)C*32*32*32*32*32*32*32*32*32
---------------48:27753:20753:20753:20753:20753:20753:20753:20753:20753:20
48:27
*32*32*32*32*32*32*32*32*32
753:20753:20753:20753:20753:20753:20753:20753:20753:20
 
 
 
HD12 (165)
místoStČíJménoČas
1393Jakub Milán14:131(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3JMO Jihomoravská oblast JMO 12:433:374:306:578:359:4310:1812:1012:3513:5014:13
#44 3CB 2,320 km2:430:540:532:271:381:080:351:520:251:150:23
2381Šimon Mareček14:251(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3VYS Oblast Vysočina VYS 12:343:594:557:338:589:5810:4112:3712:5914:0214:25
#42 3BC 2,210 km2:341:250:562:381:251:000:431:560:221:030:23
3373Marek Hasman14:521(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
1ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 11:323:124:086:349:2310:3611:1313:0013:2214:2914:52
#1 1AAA 2,360 km1:321:400:562:262:491:130:371:470:221:070:23
4379Tereza Kinštová15:011(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
1VYS Oblast Vysočina VYS 22:174:094:547:429:2110:3311:1412:4913:3014:3815:01
#12 1BCB 2,140 km2:171:520:452:481:391:120:411:350:411:080:23
5341Milan Malačka15:081(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
1POB Pražská oblast POB 12:203:564:587:349:0810:1711:0313:0513:3214:4315:08
#5 1ACA 2,260 km2:201:361:022:361:341:090:462:020:271:110:25
6390Filip Šauli15:091(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
1ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 31:553:234:106:369:2910:5111:2812:5413:2714:3715:09
#8 1BAB 2,240 km1:551:280:472:262:531:220:371:260:331:100:32
7346Lucie Semíková15:161(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3STC Středočeská oblast STC 42:594:025:087:399:0610:1511:0713:1113:4014:5015:16
#45 3CC 2,260 km2:591:031:062:311:271:090:522:040:291:100:26
8392Jan Král15:241(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 32:534:275:157:479:1110:1411:0513:2113:4915:0115:24
#42 3BC 2,210 km2:531:340:482:321:241:030:512:160:281:120:23
9372Petr Synek15:251(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 13:415:065:518:159:4710:5111:2813:2813:5015:0215:25
#42 3BC 2,210 km3:411:250:452:241:321:040:372:000:221:120:23
10341Martin Šimša15:311(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3POB Pražská oblast POB 12:434:064:537:189:1710:5311:3613:3914:0215:0915:31
#40 3BA 2,310 km2:431:230:472:251:591:360:432:030:231:070:22
11393Tomáš Doušek15:381(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
1JMO Jihomoravská oblast JMO 12:144:025:017:419:1910:3711:2012:4313:5815:1215:38
#6 1ACB 2,190 km2:141:480:592:401:381:180:431:231:151:140:26
12373Šimon Kurz15:461(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
2ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 12:554:245:168:169:4511:0311:4213:2314:0115:2515:46
#30 2BCB 2,140 km2:551:290:523:001:291:180:391:410:381:240:21
13381Jan Nechanický16:041(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
1VYS Oblast Vysočina VYS 12:173:554:577:379:5911:2312:0613:5814:2315:4116:04
#1 1AAA 2,360 km2:171:381:022:402:221:240:431:520:251:180:23
14343Michal Bolehovský16:121(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
1POB Pražská oblast POB 31:583:284:126:519:1110:5511:3913:4414:1715:4816:12
#9 1BBA 2,280 km1:581:300:442:392:201:440:442:050:331:310:24
15357Adam Valík16:181(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
1MSK Moravskoslezský kraj MSK 12:235:396:459:1210:3011:4012:2014:1514:4015:5516:18
#5 1ACA 2,260 km2:233:161:062:271:181:100:401:550:251:150:23
16345Adam Škvor16:211(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C*90
1STC Středočeská oblast STC 12:153:394:227:059:2110:4811:3113:4014:0515:5616:218:56
#7 1BAA 2,310 km2:151:240:432:432:161:270:432:090:251:510:25
17355Martin Gajda16:281(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
2STC Středočeská oblast STC 22:544:245:298:069:3810:4611:2813:0013:2816:0116:28
#30 2BCB 2,140 km2:541:301:052:371:321:080:421:320:282:330:27
18370Matěj Tkáč16:351(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 33:335:005:598:3710:1911:3412:2014:1914:5016:1216:35
#42 3BC 2,210 km3:331:270:592:381:421:150:461:590:311:220:23
19372Vojtěch Dejnožka16:401(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
2JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 12:324:115:168:2610:1611:3512:1613:4714:4416:1216:40
#22 2ABB 2,250 km2:321:391:053:101:501:190:411:310:571:280:28
20361Vít Čech17:061(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C*109*100
1MSK Moravskoslezský kraj MSK 22:345:336:268:5610:5412:2213:0414:5315:2616:3617:062:1116:43
#3 1ABA 2,330 km2:342:590:532:301:581:280:421:490:331:100:30
21344Daniel Bolehovský17:141(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
1POB Pražská oblast POB 42:063:434:317:319:5411:4012:2314:3815:1916:4917:14
#9 1BBA 2,280 km2:061:370:483:002:231:460:432:150:411:300:25
22370Jakub Peterka17:311(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
2JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 33:074:596:199:1711:2612:4913:3215:1315:4217:0317:31
#22 2ABB 2,250 km3:071:521:202:582:091:230:431:410:291:210:28
22371Veronika Arnoštová17:311(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
1STC Středočeská oblast STC 52:314:235:478:5710:5712:1512:5714:5415:3317:0017:31
#6 1ACB 2,190 km2:311:521:243:102:001:180:421:570:391:270:31
24358Štěpán Kožina17:321(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C*118
1POB Pražská oblast POB 22:514:015:077:4410:0611:5412:4014:0914:5817:1117:329:18
#14 1CAB 2,280 km2:511:101:062:372:221:480:461:290:492:130:21
25373Radim Tokár17:381(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 13:224:395:409:1811:1512:3413:1115:2715:5117:0117:38
#44 3CB 2,320 km3:221:171:013:381:571:190:372:160:241:100:37
26350Kateřina Černá17:421(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
1ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 23:034:465:538:3810:4613:0013:4315:0915:5617:1717:42
#4 1ABB 2,250 km3:031:431:072:452:082:140:431:260:471:210:25
27349Václav Chovanec17:491(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3VAL Valašská oblast VAL 23:155:015:558:4910:3011:3512:2115:2615:5017:2017:49
#42 3BC 2,210 km3:151:460:542:541:411:050:463:050:241:300:29
28345Jakub Lejbl17:501(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
2STC Středočeská oblast STC 13:224:315:468:4210:5012:1412:5714:3315:3117:2817:50
#34 2CBB 2,250 km3:221:091:152:562:081:240:431:360:581:570:22
29341Antonín Švarc18:001(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
2POB Pražská oblast POB 14:445:476:529:2711:1412:4013:2215:4916:2017:3518:00
#34 2CBB 2,250 km4:441:031:052:351:471:260:422:270:311:150:25
30359Adam Štábl18:031(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 13:234:575:598:4111:2012:5513:3315:3816:1617:3518:03
#40 3BA 2,310 km3:231:341:022:422:391:350:382:050:381:190:28
31345Hugo Hankovec18:091(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3STC Středočeská oblast STC 13:386:177:1810:0411:4313:1013:5315:5216:2917:4618:09
#39 3AC 2,260 km3:382:391:012:461:391:270:431:590:371:170:23
32381Jáchym Hojný18:131(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
2VYS Oblast Vysočina VYS 13:585:046:018:4410:4512:1713:0114:2815:4517:4618:13
#34 2CBB 2,250 km3:581:060:572:432:011:320:441:271:172:010:27
33361Teresa Mrozek18:161(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
2MSK Moravskoslezský kraj MSK 23:434:526:099:3312:1013:4514:3415:5816:3417:5018:16
#32 2CAB 2,280 km3:431:091:173:242:371:350:491:240:361:160:26
34352Eliška Vitebská18:241(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
1JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 62:444:205:218:2510:0811:3512:2815:0516:1517:5918:24
#11 1BCA 2,210 km2:441:361:013:041:431:270:532:371:101:440:25
35351Dagmar Hubáčková18:251(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
1VAL Valašská oblast VAL 12:194:125:037:5610:2312:1813:0315:4316:1618:0118:25
#9 1BBA 2,280 km2:191:530:512:532:271:550:452:400:331:450:24
36372Elin Martanová18:341(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
1JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 13:044:145:238:2411:0412:4513:3316:0216:3118:0418:34
#13 1CAA 2,360 km3:041:101:093:012:401:410:482:290:291:330:30
37357Lucie Hájková18:521(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3MSK Moravskoslezský kraj MSK 13:575:256:349:4212:1013:3614:1816:4517:1818:2718:52
#44 3CB 2,320 km3:571:281:093:082:281:260:422:270:331:090:25
38361Marek Haltof18:541(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3MSK Moravskoslezský kraj MSK 24:526:337:2410:2312:1013:2414:1016:3917:1518:2818:54
#42 3BC 2,210 km4:521:410:512:591:471:140:462:290:361:130:26
39384Magdaléna Rydlová18:581(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
1JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 23:194:275:448:3110:4413:0013:4816:2016:4818:3118:58
#15 1CBA 2,320 km3:191:081:172:472:132:160:482:320:281:430:27
40357Jiří Kostka18:591(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
2MSK Moravskoslezský kraj MSK 13:335:447:2710:3812:5014:3115:2116:4317:2118:3618:59
#26 2BAB 2,240 km3:332:111:433:112:121:410:501:220:381:150:23
41363Jolana Štraitová19:001(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
1VSP USK Praha VSP 32:184:165:2510:0111:5813:1114:0015:4817:0518:3419:00
#6 1ACB 2,190 km2:181:581:094:361:571:130:491:481:171:290:26
41359Radek Svoboda19:001(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
2HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 14:335:406:419:3011:3813:0513:5215:2516:2618:3419:00
#34 2CBB 2,250 km4:331:071:012:492:081:270:471:331:012:080:26
43364Jaroslav Sedláček19:061(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
1STC Středočeská oblast STC 33:415:016:179:1011:3213:2314:0616:4617:1618:4119:06
#15 1CBA 2,320 km3:411:201:162:532:221:510:432:400:301:250:25
44346Karolína Bejvlová19:081(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
2STC Středočeská oblast STC 43:325:156:129:2812:0713:4614:2916:1217:1718:4519:08
#26 2BAB 2,240 km3:321:430:573:162:391:390:431:431:051:280:23
45388Tomáš Vendelberger19:121(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
1MAS KČT Aš MAS 12:374:335:449:0910:5512:2613:2016:3116:5818:4319:12
#11 1BCA 2,210 km2:371:561:113:251:461:310:543:110:271:450:29
45379Kateřina Blažková19:121(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3VYS Oblast Vysočina VYS 22:494:446:3710:2112:3514:0314:4416:5117:2318:4419:12
#38 3AB 2,330 km2:491:551:533:442:141:280:412:070:321:210:28
47385Tereza Aschermannová19:251(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3VSP USK Praha VSP 13:085:046:249:4211:4313:1013:5917:0117:2618:5919:25
#39 3AC 2,260 km3:081:561:203:182:011:270:493:020:251:330:26
48343Matěj Šubrt19:261(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3POB Pražská oblast POB 33:025:056:3010:1012:0313:2414:0917:0117:3318:5919:26
#39 3AC 2,260 km3:022:031:253:401:531:210:452:520:321:260:27
49385Adéla Titzová19:271(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
1VSP USK Praha VSP 12:394:445:418:5312:0314:1815:0617:0117:3918:5919:27
#8 1BAB 2,240 km2:392:050:573:123:102:150:481:550:381:200:28
50364Jáchym Kučera19:341(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
2STC Středočeská oblast STC 34:026:317:1710:2112:5715:0115:3817:2117:5019:0719:34
#26 2BAB 2,240 km4:022:290:463:042:362:040:371:430:291:170:27
51355Vít Škácha19:351(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
1STC Středočeská oblast STC 23:364:415:528:4811:3313:1113:5717:2717:5319:0819:35
#13 1CAA 2,360 km3:361:051:112:562:451:380:463:300:261:150:27
52346Hana Chaloupková19:371(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
1STC Středočeská oblast STC 42:334:225:378:5010:5813:5514:4316:5817:3519:1119:37
#3 1ABA 2,330 km2:331:491:153:132:082:570:482:150:371:360:26
53380Michaela Černochová19:441(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
1HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 33:384:566:109:3211:5413:4114:3016:5317:2719:1419:44
#13 1CAA 2,360 km3:381:181:143:222:221:470:492:230:341:470:30
54383Jiří Blaha19:471(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
1POB Pražská oblast POB 53:415:506:5510:1212:0613:2314:1317:3218:0419:1919:47
#11 1BCA 2,210 km3:412:091:053:171:541:170:503:190:321:150:28
55351Michaela Dittrichová19:501(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
2VAL Valašská oblast VAL 14:085:406:479:5312:3714:2415:1417:0217:5319:2719:50
#32 2CAB 2,280 km4:081:321:073:062:441:470:501:480:511:340:23
56394Karin Sanna19:521(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
1POB Pražská oblast POB 72:554:085:398:5911:5813:4714:3516:2618:0019:2319:52
#16 1CBB 2,250 km2:551:131:313:202:591:490:481:511:341:230:29
57389Ondřej Socha19:561(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
1JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 73:515:036:149:0812:2513:4514:2617:5118:2019:3119:56
#15 1CBA 2,320 km3:511:121:112:543:171:200:413:250:291:110:25
58384Lucie Linková19:571(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
2JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 25:127:168:3011:3413:2314:5215:4117:2017:5219:2819:57
#24 2ACB 2,190 km5:122:041:143:041:491:290:491:390:321:360:29
59375Erik Novotný20:001(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
1HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 24:165:286:4210:1112:2513:3814:2417:2818:0219:3820:00
#17 1CCA 2,260 km4:161:121:143:292:141:130:463:040:341:360:22
60358Jáchym Víteček20:011(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
2POB Pražská oblast POB 23:115:257:0210:1512:1613:4214:3717:1517:5319:3420:01
#23 2ACA 2,260 km3:112:141:373:132:011:260:552:380:381:410:27
61349Jan Kundrata20:031(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
1VAL Valašská oblast VAL 22:264:045:168:0812:2114:0915:0517:5018:1619:3320:03
#1 1AAA 2,360 km2:261:381:122:524:131:480:562:450:261:170:30
62358Petr Janas20:051(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3POB Pražská oblast POB 23:205:336:189:1011:2312:5213:3517:4518:1219:4120:05
#41 3BB 2,280 km3:202:130:452:522:131:290:434:100:271:290:24
62374Pavla Šimšová20:051(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
1POB Pražská oblast POB 92:244:366:049:5012:0013:3114:2716:1817:5819:3620:05
#6 1ACB 2,190 km2:242:121:283:462:101:310:561:511:401:380:29
64375Matyáš Jirka20:061(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C*118
3HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 23:055:166:4010:2413:0314:3215:2117:5818:2219:3820:0612:15
#38 3AB 2,330 km3:052:111:243:442:391:290:492:370:241:160:28
64389David Bradáč20:061(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
2JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 73:365:186:109:2012:2414:1615:0616:4718:0819:4020:06
#26 2BAB 2,240 km3:361:420:523:103:041:520:501:411:211:320:26
66366Lea Martanová20:091(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
1JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 52:574:096:319:1311:4613:4314:2817:4418:1219:4220:09
#13 1CAA 2,360 km2:571:122:222:422:331:570:453:160:281:300:27
67376Eliška Fišarová20:121(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
2ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 43:325:386:5410:0413:0514:4315:3717:1318:1819:4920:12
#24 2ACB 2,190 km3:322:061:163:103:011:380:541:361:051:310:23
68343Adam Lustig20:221(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
2POB Pražská oblast POB 33:344:425:518:3411:0813:0013:4816:2516:5820:0020:22
#32 2CAB 2,280 km3:341:081:092:432:341:520:482:370:333:020:22
68390Antonín Šustr20:221(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 34:126:107:4811:2413:2914:5115:4117:5618:2919:5520:22
#45 3CC 2,260 km4:121:581:383:362:051:220:502:150:331:260:27
70360Marie Podrábská20:291(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C*90
1JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 43:595:266:539:5812:5114:3715:3218:0118:3220:0420:2912:22
#13 1CAA 2,360 km3:591:271:273:052:531:460:552:290:311:320:25
71342Dominik Průša20:361(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3VSP USK Praha VSP 43:155:286:369:4512:2914:4215:2417:5518:3520:0620:36
#37 3AA 2,360 km3:152:131:083:092:442:130:422:310:401:310:30
72362Martin jun Trnka20:451(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C*100
1VSP USK Praha VSP 62:354:475:429:0712:2514:3515:2317:5818:2920:1020:4520:14
#7 1BAA 2,310 km2:352:120:553:253:182:100:482:350:311:410:35
73350Radka Staňková20:481(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
2ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 24:406:327:2610:4812:5814:2115:1617:5218:2820:2420:48
#29 2BCA 2,210 km4:401:520:543:222:101:230:552:360:361:560:24
74355Viktor Chaloupka20:581(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3STC Středočeská oblast STC 23:365:397:0510:2212:3414:0314:4317:0818:5520:3320:58
#38 3AB 2,330 km3:362:031:263:172:121:290:402:251:471:380:25
75342Matyáš Zakouřil21:051(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
1VSP USK Praha VSP 44:377:498:5612:0914:3416:1417:0018:5419:2520:4021:05
#16 1CBB 2,250 km4:373:121:073:132:251:400:461:540:311:150:25
76370Lukáš Vitebský21:111(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
1JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 36:337:338:4712:0714:1716:2016:5819:0419:3220:4021:11
#13 1CAA 2,360 km6:331:001:143:202:102:030:382:060:281:080:31
77392Ela Vedrová21:161(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
1ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 32:434:305:498:5612:3814:4315:4518:4719:3320:5421:16
#1 1AAA 2,360 km2:431:471:193:073:422:051:023:020:461:210:22
78342Adam Titz21:271(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
2VSP USK Praha VSP 44:186:157:0210:1312:1913:4714:3617:3918:1221:0221:27
#29 2BCA 2,210 km4:181:570:473:112:061:280:493:030:332:500:25
79344František Čtrnáct21:331(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3POB Pražská oblast POB 45:297:068:2011:3114:2916:2317:0519:2419:5421:0721:33
#43 3CA 2,360 km5:291:371:143:112:581:540:422:190:301:130:26
80378Vilém Rožek21:351(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3STC Středočeská oblast STC 72:465:006:2310:5913:5115:2516:1119:1919:4221:1021:35
#37 3AA 2,360 km2:462:141:234:362:521:340:463:080:231:280:25
81386Ondřej Kurz21:381(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
1ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 81:556:327:4311:2114:0316:4417:2919:1219:4421:1321:38
#2 1AAB 2,290 km1:554:371:113:382:422:410:451:430:321:290:25
82389Vojta Řehoř21:441(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 73:536:418:0311:1813:2214:5415:3118:0419:4321:1621:44
#39 3AC 2,260 km3:532:481:223:152:041:320:372:331:391:330:28
83368Samuel Janoch21:451(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C*87
3MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA 13:065:046:209:5013:1415:2816:2019:2920:0021:1921:4511:00
#37 3AA 2,360 km3:061:581:163:303:242:140:523:090:311:190:26
84350Klára Marešová22:121(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 24:335:547:1010:3914:3816:1817:1619:4520:2021:5022:12
#43 3CA 2,360 km4:331:211:163:293:591:400:582:290:351:300:22
85376Kamila Richtrová22:271(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 43:536:017:0610:4413:3815:5616:5619:3320:1721:5822:27
#40 3BA 2,310 km3:532:081:053:382:542:181:002:370:441:410:29
86390Marek Štěrba22:311(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C*100
2ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 33:175:276:4710:1812:5014:4315:4119:4220:1521:5622:3122:01
#21 2ABA 2,330 km3:172:101:203:312:321:530:584:010:331:410:35
87360Vendula Růžičková22:351(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 44:436:538:1011:2014:1016:0617:0520:0820:3922:0922:35
#38 3AB 2,330 km4:432:101:173:102:501:560:593:030:311:300:26
88376Lucie Vítová22:471(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
1ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 46:467:519:0912:2115:1616:4617:3019:5120:2322:2122:47
#15 1CBA 2,320 km6:461:051:183:122:551:300:442:210:321:580:26
89382Oldřich Kohoutek22:521(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
2ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 63:555:557:0510:3513:4615:4116:3820:0920:3422:2722:52
#25 2BAA 2,310 km3:552:001:103:303:111:550:573:310:251:530:25
90394Kateřina Fantová22:541(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
2POB Pražská oblast POB 73:265:587:2211:2813:2815:0115:5318:5019:3122:2522:54
#23 2ACA 2,260 km3:262:321:244:062:001:330:522:570:412:540:29
91366Lenka Šritrová22:581(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 54:516:528:0311:4214:4416:3117:3120:3521:0622:3322:58
#41 3BB 2,280 km4:512:011:113:393:021:471:003:040:311:270:25
92347Josefína Janečková23:191(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3POB Pražská oblast POB 64:115:567:1810:4012:5214:4515:4619:2319:5122:5223:19
#45 3CC 2,260 km4:111:451:223:222:121:531:013:370:283:010:27
93384Lucie Nedomlelová23:201(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 27:349:3610:2513:3416:2818:2118:5821:1521:4422:5423:20
#40 3BA 2,310 km7:342:020:493:092:541:530:372:170:291:100:26
93395Kateřina Šauli23:201(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 72:535:296:4712:0015:1517:0717:5820:4721:1722:5323:20
#37 3AA 2,360 km2:532:361:185:133:151:520:512:490:301:360:27
95352Bětka Podrábská23:261(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 63:505:367:1011:4915:2117:2818:1520:5921:3122:5623:26
#43 3CA 2,360 km3:501:461:344:393:322:070:472:440:321:250:30
96364Jaromír Šrámek23:281(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3STC Středočeská oblast STC 33:049:4211:0214:2916:2017:4618:2921:1121:4823:0723:28
#39 3AC 2,260 km3:046:381:203:271:511:260:432:420:371:190:21
97382Zdeněk Hejduk23:331(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
1ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 63:117:319:2512:2915:0216:5017:4620:3021:3223:0523:33
#4 1ABB 2,250 km3:114:201:543:042:331:480:562:441:021:330:28
98351Anita Panovcová23:341(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3VAL Valašská oblast VAL 15:488:269:5213:0315:0516:3917:2919:5421:3323:0323:34
#39 3AC 2,260 km5:482:381:263:112:021:340:502:251:391:300:31
99379Klára Sobotková23:371(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C*87
2VYS Oblast Vysočina VYS 26:117:308:4712:1515:3317:1618:0820:4921:1923:1123:3713:39
#31 2CAA 2,360 km6:111:191:173:283:181:430:522:410:301:520:26
100353Jessica Kastnerová23:381(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
2STC Středočeská oblast STC 64:026:227:3111:0914:1817:1718:0520:5221:3423:1123:38
#25 2BAA 2,310 km4:022:201:093:383:092:590:482:470:421:370:27
101344Šimon Tůma23:391(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
2POB Pražská oblast POB 47:019:0210:2213:1714:4917:0217:4720:1120:5923:1623:39
#24 2ACB 2,190 km7:012:011:202:551:322:130:452:240:482:170:23
102383Adam Král23:421(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3POB Pražská oblast POB 56:418:269:4612:5915:4917:3018:1621:2821:5923:1523:42
#44 3CB 2,320 km6:411:451:203:132:501:410:463:120:311:160:27
103380Tereza Tesařová23:591(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
2HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 35:368:4410:0113:1016:0917:5818:5421:0822:1023:3623:59
#24 2ACB 2,190 km5:363:081:173:092:591:490:562:141:021:260:23
104368Marie Bartošová24:121(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
2MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA 13:516:297:3713:2815:3516:5517:4920:5321:3023:4824:12
#29 2BCA 2,210 km3:512:381:085:512:071:200:543:040:372:180:24
105375Štěpán Stryk24:181(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
2HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 23:285:176:088:5516:5818:3219:1820:4521:2323:5024:18
#26 2BAB 2,240 km3:281:490:512:478:031:340:461:270:382:270:28
106371Helena Hankovcová24:241(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3STC Středočeská oblast STC 54:196:067:1810:5213:3615:2816:1919:2219:5223:5724:24
#44 3CB 2,320 km4:191:471:123:342:441:520:513:030:304:050:27
107382Vratislav Polívka24:281(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 68:249:4010:5914:3016:3618:0718:5621:2722:2024:0224:28
#45 3CC 2,260 km8:241:161:193:312:061:310:492:310:531:420:26
108394Ema Bulířová24:311(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3POB Pražská oblast POB 73:445:436:4012:4215:4518:2819:0822:0722:3324:0524:31
#40 3BA 2,310 km3:441:590:576:023:032:430:402:590:261:320:26
109377Jan Jelínek24:331(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
1AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 13:095:246:5810:5415:5517:4718:5121:5622:2724:0724:33
#11 1BCA 2,210 km3:092:151:343:565:011:521:043:050:311:400:26
109348Iva Nádeníčková24:331(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
2ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 54:056:528:3713:4916:0017:2318:1421:2422:1624:0824:33
#24 2ACB 2,190 km4:052:471:455:122:111:230:513:100:521:520:25
111348Lucie Kovářová24:341(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 54:428:159:2613:1116:4518:1919:0721:5122:2424:0424:34
#44 3CB 2,320 km4:423:331:113:453:341:340:482:440:331:400:30
112365Tomáš Baldrián24:461(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C*97
1VSP USK Praha VSP 52:384:445:388:5117:0218:2619:5422:0522:4124:1724:4621:27
#11 1BCA 2,210 km2:382:060:543:138:111:241:282:110:361:360:29
113353Julie Nentvichová25:061(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3STC Středočeská oblast STC 64:096:468:0411:4313:4315:3616:3720:1620:5124:4225:06
#39 3AC 2,260 km4:092:371:183:392:001:531:013:390:353:510:24
114393Markéta Mulíčková25:151(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
2JMO Jihomoravská oblast JMO 14:015:468:1413:2616:2818:1618:5921:5022:3724:4925:15
#25 2BAA 2,310 km4:011:452:285:123:021:480:432:510:472:120:26
115395Veronika Ziebová25:261(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
2ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 75:076:438:3013:3516:2719:0119:5122:0923:1024:5825:26
#34 2CBB 2,250 km5:071:361:475:052:522:340:502:181:011:480:28
116378Jakub Janda25:381(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
1STC Středočeská oblast STC 73:495:056:1211:2815:5017:3518:3522:2923:1025:1225:38
#15 1CBA 2,320 km3:491:161:075:164:221:451:003:540:412:020:26
117347Lucie Řadová25:421(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
2POB Pražská oblast POB 63:217:118:2512:0917:2019:3420:1723:0623:3725:1325:42
#19 2AAA 2,360 km3:213:501:143:445:112:140:432:490:311:360:29
118365Daniel Nosek25:461(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3VSP USK Praha VSP 55:147:098:5112:5117:1619:1520:2823:0223:3925:1625:46
#44 3CB 2,320 km5:141:551:424:004:251:591:132:340:371:370:30
119347Jakub Hřivna25:591(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
1POB Pražská oblast POB 610:5912:4714:2417:0919:2120:4921:3423:0123:3225:3125:59
#10 1BBB 2,210 km10:591:481:372:452:121:280:451:270:311:590:28
120362Pavel ml. Horák26:001(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
2VSP USK Praha VSP 63:405:497:1811:5016:3319:2020:1422:1523:4725:3426:00
#24 2ACB 2,190 km3:402:091:294:324:432:470:542:011:321:470:26
121356Anita Voldřichová26:061(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3POB Pražská oblast POB 84:197:509:2013:2116:4619:0320:0523:1123:5725:3726:06
#42 3BC 2,210 km4:193:311:304:013:252:171:023:060:461:400:29
122367Jakub Kraus26:261(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 24:418:2710:5814:4918:0520:4721:5024:0524:4426:0326:26
#40 3BA 2,310 km4:413:462:313:513:162:421:032:150:391:190:23
123348Daniela Křížová26:321(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
1ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 53:185:416:4714:3617:5519:5420:5423:3824:2226:1026:32
#7 1BAA 2,310 km3:182:231:067:493:191:591:002:440:441:480:22
124395Adéla Petříková26:441(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
1ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 73:195:406:5114:3717:0819:5620:5423:4124:1926:1326:44
#11 1BCA 2,210 km3:192:211:117:462:312:480:582:470:381:540:31
124356Hana Malečková26:441(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
2POB Pražská oblast POB 84:537:188:5613:4517:1820:0921:0123:0724:1626:1026:44
#34 2CBB 2,250 km4:532:251:384:493:332:510:522:061:091:540:34
126349Filip Bartík26:451(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
2VAL Valašská oblast VAL 28:5110:2811:5116:0818:4120:2321:1523:0023:4226:1826:45
#34 2CBB 2,250 km8:511:371:234:172:331:420:521:450:422:360:27
127377Karolína Klechová27:001(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 13:537:098:5413:1817:0219:4220:3823:5024:3126:3027:00
#37 3AA 2,360 km3:533:161:454:243:442:400:563:120:411:590:30
127368Štěpán Šesták27:001(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
1MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA 16:147:428:4914:3917:0221:3722:3624:1524:5226:3727:00
#16 1CBB 2,250 km6:141:281:075:502:234:350:591:390:371:450:23
129353Žofie Votavová27:141(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
1STC Středočeská oblast STC 68:4010:1411:3416:2719:2721:1522:1024:2425:0526:4227:14
#16 1CBB 2,250 km8:401:341:204:533:001:480:552:140:411:370:32
130380Sabina Smolková27:211(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 33:4410:4212:2516:3419:0520:4921:3624:3125:1226:5227:21
#41 3BB 2,280 km3:446:581:434:092:311:440:472:550:411:400:29
131367Radim Cicvárek27:221(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C*104
1ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 24:249:1411:1816:3619:1921:0522:0624:1824:5626:5227:227:34
#6 1ACB 2,190 km4:244:502:045:182:431:461:012:120:381:560:30
132386Jakub Hasman27:451(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
2ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 85:537:538:5612:1914:1716:3317:2423:0523:4127:1727:45
#29 2BCA 2,210 km5:532:001:033:231:582:160:515:410:363:360:28
133369Adam Urbánek27:571(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
1ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 12:5010:0811:2917:0419:2121:0121:5025:1125:4627:3127:57
#11 1BCA 2,210 km2:507:181:215:352:171:400:493:210:351:450:26
134367Julie Finstrlová28:071(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
2ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 25:347:108:4214:1519:5821:4522:4025:1625:5927:4328:07
#33 2CBA 2,320 km5:341:361:325:335:431:470:552:360:431:440:24
135378Barbora Sládečková28:121(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C*100
2STC Středočeská oblast STC 75:398:029:0913:2315:3717:0618:1020:0626:2227:4028:1227:45
#30 2BCB 2,140 km5:392:231:074:142:141:291:041:566:161:180:32
136366Karolína Hornychová28:171(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
2JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 53:165:326:4716:5119:1421:4422:3225:1726:1427:5028:17
#24 2ACB 2,190 km3:162:161:1510:042:232:300:482:450:571:360:27
137360Markéta Vodrážková28:221(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
2JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 44:237:318:2613:4215:4217:4618:3720:2226:3327:5728:22
#30 2BCB 2,140 km4:233:080:555:162:002:040:511:456:111:240:25
138391Šimon Stehlík28:421(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
1LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM 12:505:497:5112:1418:0920:1621:1326:1626:4028:1628:42
#1 1AAA 2,360 km2:502:592:024:235:552:070:575:030:241:360:26
139363Valentýna Kopecká28:531(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3VSP USK Praha VSP 36:299:4510:5617:0620:0522:5523:4326:2126:5628:2228:53
#40 3BA 2,310 km6:293:161:116:102:592:500:482:380:351:260:31
140354Adéla Binarová29:241(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C*109
3HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 48:3210:0511:4816:1520:1122:3923:3926:2727:0528:5229:244:05
#43 3CA 2,360 km8:321:331:434:273:562:281:002:480:381:470:32
141383Michal Blaha29:311(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
2POB Pražská oblast POB 54:416:448:1012:0620:4122:5723:5825:5626:4129:0529:31
#20 2AAB 2,290 km4:412:031:263:568:352:161:011:580:452:240:26
142369Adam Zřídkaveselý29:351(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 13:218:4610:0415:3419:3221:4522:2625:0626:2329:1029:35
#38 3AB 2,330 km3:215:251:185:303:582:130:412:401:172:470:25
143369Tomáš Urbánek29:531(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
2ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 15:016:348:0813:5018:4422:0022:4024:1727:4529:2629:53
#32 2CAB 2,280 km5:011:331:345:424:543:160:401:373:281:410:27
144352Tereza Boskovská29:571(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
2JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 63:5413:3414:5318:3022:0523:5824:5226:5827:5829:2929:57
#22 2ABB 2,250 km3:549:401:193:373:351:530:542:061:001:310:28
145354Anna Hartmannová30:191(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
2HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 43:5612:3914:2818:5321:4323:5824:5227:4028:2829:5330:19
#21 2ABA 2,330 km3:568:431:494:252:502:150:542:480:481:250:26
146374František Dohnal31:091(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3POB Pražská oblast POB 95:338:3810:2114:1720:4623:5424:4428:1629:0830:4031:09
#40 3BA 2,310 km5:333:051:433:566:293:080:503:320:521:320:29
147365Marek Trnka31:251(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
2VSP USK Praha VSP 55:1810:4412:1916:4021:3624:3625:4627:4229:0430:5631:25
#20 2AAB 2,290 km5:185:261:354:214:563:001:101:561:221:520:29
148385Eva Beranová31:481(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
2VSP USK Praha VSP 15:227:028:3412:0820:2322:1023:0527:1827:5331:1831:48
#33 2CBA 2,320 km5:221:401:323:348:151:470:554:130:353:250:30
149388Josef Křížek31:491(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3MAS KČT Aš MAS 15:267:359:2514:1320:0123:0424:0627:3928:3331:2331:49
#43 3CA 2,360 km5:262:091:504:485:483:031:023:330:542:500:26
150387Barbora Nosková33:501(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3VSP USK Praha VSP 24:438:4610:2315:0418:5924:5526:0529:3130:3633:2033:50
#42 3BC 2,210 km4:434:031:374:413:555:561:103:261:052:440:30
151371Laura De Heij34:051(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
2STC Středočeská oblast STC 54:387:119:2222:0725:3927:5728:4331:2231:5133:4234:05
#25 2BAA 2,310 km4:382:332:1112:453:322:180:462:390:291:510:23
152387Klára Nosková34:351(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
1VSP USK Praha VSP 212:2614:5717:5621:4125:3327:1028:1831:4832:3734:1034:35
#3 1ABA 2,330 km12:262:312:593:453:521:371:083:300:491:330:25
153391Pepík Bohuslav35:131(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C*100
2LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM 16:0710:5912:5520:4625:3827:3028:2031:3632:3134:3935:1334:44
#30 2BCB 2,140 km6:074:521:567:514:521:520:503:160:552:080:34
154392Marek Svoboda35:561(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
2ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 310:5012:1213:2322:4525:3128:1929:0130:4034:1935:3435:56
#34 2CBB 2,250 km10:501:221:119:222:462:480:421:393:391:150:22
155391Samuel Weissar37:271(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM 19:1011:0314:2222:4226:5129:5230:5334:3935:2837:0037:27
#44 3CB 2,320 km9:101:533:198:204:093:011:013:460:491:320:27
156374Vojtěch Šubrt39:301(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
2POB Pražská oblast POB 97:209:2415:5222:4926:4831:2032:3435:4137:0338:5839:30
#33 2CBA 2,320 km7:202:046:286:573:594:321:143:071:221:550:32
157387Hana Beranová41:041(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
2VSP USK Praha VSP 25:577:2210:1115:4428:5731:0932:1734:3738:4340:3541:04
#32 2CAB 2,280 km5:571:252:495:3313:132:121:082:204:061:520:29
158354Kateřina Němečková42:511(109)2(104)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
1HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 420:4526:0927:0230:5032:3833:5534:4336:5039:1542:2242:51
#12 1BCB 2,140 km20:455:240:533:481:481:170:482:072:253:070:29
159356Radka Náměstková46:291(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(85)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
1POB Pražská oblast POB 83:2611:2712:5117:0633:4139:2040:1443:2844:1046:0246:29
#1 1AAA 2,360 km3:268:011:244:1516:355:390:543:140:421:520:27
160377Anna Kovalčíková51:361(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
2AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 114:4616:4419:3124:4929:4832:0232:5934:5547:0651:1051:36
#34 2CBB 2,250 km14:461:582:475:184:592:140:571:5612:114:040:26
161388Marie Křížková62:511(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(97)9(107)10(100)C
2MAS KČT Aš MAS 110:0628:3631:2443:1554:0156:2557:0858:4760:2462:2262:51
#22 2ABB 2,250 km10:0618:302:4811:5110:462:240:431:391:371:580:29
162362Tomáš Javůrek83:171(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3VSP USK Praha VSP 625:0643:1944:5648:3971:3474:3675:4278:3280:4282:4783:17
#44 3CB 2,320 km25:0618:131:373:4322:553:021:062:502:102:050:30
 
359František Světnickýdisk1(108)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(118)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C*109
1HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 1-----4:315:318:029:3210:3211:1313:1513:4515:0815:301:59
#5 1ACA 2,260 km4:311:002:311:301:000:412:020:301:230:22
363Klára Aschermannovádisk1(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
2VSP USK Praha VSP 34:266:427:4811:0313:3115:0115:44-----18:0119:2619:52
#33 2CBA 2,320 km4:262:161:063:152:281:300:432:171:250:26
386Ondřej Šustrdisk1(74)2(73)3(102)4(54)5(90)6(36)7(95)8(117)9(107)10(100)C
3ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 86:3412:0317:2422:3326:2328:5930:19----------31:4932:19
#44 3CB 2,320 km6:345:295:215:093:502:361:201:300:30
 
 
 
H105 (108)
místoStČíJménoČas
1815Kamil Arnošt39:161(58)2(38)3(47)4(78)5(77)6(132)7(71)8(52)9(94)10(81)11(83)12(118)13(36)14(95)
2VSP USK Praha VSP 15:547:5211:5015:0217:5719:3220:5322:3025:1128:1629:4730:5531:4632:18
#112 2AABB 5,870 km5:541:583:583:122:551:351:211:372:413:051:311:080:510:32
15(111)16(115)17(45)18(100)C
35:1036:1036:5838:5439:16
2:521:000:481:560:22
2835Jiří Zicha39:281(64)2(37)3(47)4(55)5(60)6(132)7(71)8(52)9(94)10(80)11(84)12(118)13(36)14(95)
2LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE 16:257:3711:1214:3717:2419:1420:3222:5025:3728:0630:1731:0932:0432:3